Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Erik LaBonte11.14 PRMITraverse City WestMay 30Record Eagle Honor Roll
12Dalton Michael11.14 PRMITraverse City WestMay 24Big North Conference Meet
3.9Jaylen Smith11.15 PRMIFlint Carman-AinsworthMay 24SVL Championship
4.12Donovan Michael11.17 (3.2)MITraverse City WestMay 05Ken Bell Invitational
5.12Lukas Sawusch11.19 PRMITraverse City WestMay 30Record Eagle Honor Roll
6.11Nick Morrison11.23 PRMIFlushingApr 28Spartan Classic Track and Field Invite
7.12Kentavious Davis11.24 PRMISaginaw Arthur HillMay 24SVL Championship
8.12Arron Williams11.26 PRMIFlint Carman-AinsworthApr 29Lakeland Coaches Track Invitational
9.11Taveon Harris11.27 PRMIFlint KearsleyMay 12Davison Twilight Classic
10.11Dequez Weathers11.29 PRMIBay City CentralMay 12Bay County Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Marshall Brooks22.18 PRMIFlint Carman-AinsworthMay 24SVL Championship
2.12Dalton Michael22.46 PRMITraverse City WestMay 24Big North Conference Meet
3.10Zarin Burns22.52 PRMISaginaw HeritageMay 30Korf-Schultz Saginaw County Invitational
4.12Terrell Solberg22.54 PRMITraverse City CentralMay 24Big North Conference Meet
5.11Andre Jackson22.79 PRMISaginaw Arthur HillMay 15Heritage/Saginaw/Arthur Hill
9Devell Washington22.79 PRMIBay City CentralMay 24SVL Championship
7.9Jaylen Smith22.86 PRMIFlint Carman-AinsworthMay 24SVL Championship
8.12Donovan Michael22.89 PRMITraverse City WestApr 28Mason Invitational
9.11Dequez Weathers22.90 PRMIBay City CentralMay 12Bay County Championships
10.12Benjamin Deruyter22.94 PRMIMidland DowMay 05Bay City Western Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Terrell Solberg49.18 PRMITraverse City CentralJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
2.12Zach Okma50.15 PRMITraverse City WestJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
3.12Darrion Younger50.77 PRMIFlint KearsleyMar 22SVSU Indoor Invitational D 1
4.12Dalton Michael51.29 PRMITraverse City WestMay 24Big North Conference Meet
5.12Austin Ramsey51.65 PRMITraverse City CentralMay 24Big North Conference Meet
6.11Ethan Onweller51.75 PRMIDavisonMay 09Davison w/ Midland Dow
7.11Taveon Harris51.79 PRMIFlint KearsleyMay 03FML SC/Kearsley/Brandon
8.10Trent Barron51.94 PRMIFlint Carman-AinsworthMay 24SVL Championship
9.11Tre'Ron Griffin52.00MIFlint KearsleyApr 28Owosso @ Flint Kearsley
10.11Majestik Dudley52.02 PRMISaginaw HeritageMay 12Hemlock Track Classic
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Brendan Nesbitt1:54.10 PRUnattachedJun 10Midwest Meet of Champions
2.12Robbie Morse1:55.32 PRMITraverse City CentralJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
3.12Evan Vorwerck1:57.04 PRMIBay City WesternApr 28Spartan Classic Track and Field Invite
4.10Greg Smith1:58.95 PRMIDavisonMay 30Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
5.11Ethan Onweller1:59.23 PRMIDavisonMay 30Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
6.10Aden Smith1:59.58 PRMIAlpenaMay 15Falcon 9 & 10 Inv
7.12Matthew Billette1:59.73 PRMIBay City WesternApr 28Spartan Classic Track and Field Invite
8.10Josh Smith2:00.82MIAlpenaMay 03Alpena vs Petoskey
9.12Aaron Guzman2:01.67MIMidlandApr 29Brighton Bulldog Invitational
10.11Nick Sonnenberg2:02.83 PRMISaginaw HeritageMay 12Hemlock Track Classic
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.10Greg Smith4:19.30 PRMIDavisonJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
2.12Matthew Billette4:22.14 PRMIBay City WesternApr 28Spartan Classic Track and Field Invite
3.12Jacob Ferguson4:25.26 PRMIDavisonMar 22SVSU Indoor Invitational D 1
4.12Evan Vorwerck4:25.64 PRMIBay City WesternMar 22SVSU Indoor Invitational D 1
5.12Mitchell Day4:25.89MIAlpenaMay 24Big North Conference Meet
6.12Robbie Morse4:27.81 PRMITraverse City CentralMay 24Big North Conference Meet
7.10Josh Smith4:28.80 PRMIAlpenaMay 24Big North Conference Meet
8.11Andrew Harrast4:28.94 PRMIMt. PleasantMay 12Davison Twilight Classic
9.11Robbie Lohr4:29.33 PRMITraverse City WestApr 14Rocket Invitational
10.10Aden Smith4:29.49 PRMIAlpenaMay 03Alpena vs Petoskey
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Mitchell Day9:08.80 PRMIAlpenaJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
2.12Jordan Eisengruber9:31.62 PRMISaginaw HeritageMar 22SVSU Indoor Invitational D 1
3.11Morgan McGrew9:33.05 PRMITraverse City CentralJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
4.10Aden Smith9:34.27 PRMIAlpenaMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 10-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
5.12Jacob Ferguson9:39.32 PRMIDavisonApr 28Spartan Classic Track and Field Invite
6.12Brendan Nesbitt9:40.34 PRMIBay City WesternApr 13Shake Off The Rust Invitational
7.11Michael Fiore9:50.62 PRMISaginaw HeritageMay 12Hemlock Track Classic
8.10Greg Smith9:51.55 PRMIDavisonMay 15Carman Ainsworth vs. Davison
9.12Matthew Billette9:53.38MIBay City WesternApr 13Shake Off The Rust Invitational
10.12Hanbyul Johnson9:54.25 PRMIMidlandMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 10-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Dylan Liggett15.09 PRMITraverse City CentralMay 30Record Eagle Honor Roll
2.11Cassidy Henshaw15.18 PRMITraverse City CentralMay 24Big North Conference Meet
3.11Gage Shellenbarger15.22 PRMIMt. PleasantApr 21Ithaca Blue and Gold Invite
4.11Joe Guyon15.37 PRMITraverse City WestMay 30Record Eagle Honor Roll
5.11David Downing15.56 PRMITraverse City WestMay 30Record Eagle Honor Roll
6.12Noah Lasky15.58 PRMIMidlandMay 05Bay City Western Invitational
7.9Noah Klopf15.73 PRMIMidland DowMay 24SVL Championship
8.11Ethan Zerger15.76MISaginaw HeritageMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 10-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
9.10Adam Doty16.00 PRMIBay City WesternMay 12Bay County Championships
10.10Leon Stocker16.44 PRMIFlushingMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 10-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Sloan Felton38.90 PRMIMt. PleasantJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
2.10Leon Stocker40.93 PRMIFlushingJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
3.12Noah Lasky41.53 PRMIMidlandMay 15Midland - Dow-Mt. Pleasant
4.11Ethan Zerger42.09MISaginaw HeritageMay 17Heritage Hawks Last Chance Invitational
5.10Randall Broome42.48 PRMIFlint Carman-AinsworthApr 29Lakeland Coaches Track Invitational
6.12Hunter Stanley42.56 PRMIFlint KearsleyMay 12Davison Twilight Classic
7.11Dylan Liggett42.70 PRMITraverse City CentralMay 24Big North Conference Meet
8.10Adam Doty42.91 PRMIBay City WesternMay 24SVL Championship
9.11David Downing42.92 PRMITraverse City WestMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 10-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
10.9Garrett Daniels42.93 PRMIMidland DowMay 13Alma College Scottie Classic
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Donovan Michael
Dalton Michael
Lukas Sawusch
Erik LaBonte
41.94MITraverse City WestJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
2.Arron Williams
Marshall Brooks
Trent Barron
Randall Broome
42.89MIFlint Carman-AinsworthJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
3.Kamrin Wilson
Kentavious Davis
Freddrick Murray
Isaiah Stone
43.83MISaginaw Arthur HillMay 30Korf-Schultz Saginaw County Invitational
4.Zach Leonard
Austin Ramsey
Terrell Solberg
Cassidy Henshaw
44.17MITraverse City CentralMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 10-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
5.Timothy Rygwelski
Devell Washington
Unique Houston
Dequez Weathers
44.24MIBay City CentralMay 24SVL Championship
6.Leon Stocker
Julien York
Mason Herr
Nick Morrison
44.25MIFlushingMay 12Davison Twilight Classic
7.Jeremy Contardi
Moise Guerrier
Sam Strouse
Benjamin Deruyter
44.56MIMidland DowMay 15Midland - Dow-Mt. Pleasant
8.Alex Arch
Levi Goebel
Wade Roznowski
Alec LeTourneau
44.65MIAlpenaMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 10-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
9.Erick July
Dakotah Doman
Eddie Harris
Tommy Plunkey
45.48MIFlint KearsleyApr 26FML Clio @ Flint Kearsley
10.Gavin Gohr
Justin McMurren
Zarin Burns
Marcus Montgomery
45.50MISaginaw HeritageMay 12Hemlock Track Classic
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Dalton Michael
Donovan Michael
Lukas Sawusch
Zach Okma
1:28.88MITraverse City WestJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
2.Arron Williams
Marshall Brooks
Trent Barron
Randall Broome
1:29.11MIFlint Carman-AinsworthJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
3.Relay Team1:30.18MIFlushingMay 24Flint Metro League Championship
4.Zach Leonard
Austin Ramsey
Terrell Solberg
Tristen Szafranski
1:30.73MITraverse City CentralMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 10-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
5.Kamrin Wilson
Kentavious Davis
Isaiah Stone
Andre Jackson
1:31.51MISaginaw Arthur HillMay 30Korf-Schultz Saginaw County Invitational
6.Robert Walkowiak
Devell Washington
Unique Houston
Dequez Weathers
1:31.73MIBay City CentralMay 24SVL Championship
7.Majestik Dudley
Ethan Zerger
Marcus Montgomery
Zarin Burns
1:32.54MISaginaw HeritageMay 12Hemlock Track Classic
8.Tre'Ron Griffin
Dakotah Doman
Tommy Plunkey
Taveon Harris
1:33.38MIFlint KearsleyApr 19FML Holly/Kearsley/Fenton
9.Moise Guerrier
Chase Perry
Jordan Plewa
Benjamin Deruyter
1:33.78MIMidland DowMay 05Bay City Western Invitational
10.Rhen Steinhoff
Dylan Jeffrey
Parker Rivard
Raymond Barber
1:35.38MIBay City WesternMay 08Flint Powers and Mt. Pleasant at Bay City Western (Senior Night)
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Dalton Michael
Zach Okma
Tyler Mathie
Donovan Michael
3:24.47MITraverse City WestMay 30Record Eagle Honor Roll
2.Terrell Solberg
Robbie Morse
Tristen Szafranski
Austin Ramsey
3:27.32MITraverse City CentralJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
3.John Kassuba
Tyler Punke
Sloan Felton
Gage Shellenbarger
3:27.86MIMt. PleasantMay 30Mid-Michigan Meet of Champions (Formerly Morning Sun Meet)
4.Trent Barron
Arron Williams
Malik Cager
Marshall Brooks
3:29.72MIFlint Carman-AinsworthMay 12Davison Twilight Classic
5.Majestik Dudley
Nick Sonnenberg
Brennan Senkowski
Zarin Burns
3:30.53MISaginaw HeritageMay 12Hemlock Track Classic
6.Cal Endicott
Mason Herr
Julien York
Aidan Harrison
3:30.57MIFlushingMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 10-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
7.Collin Krygier
Matthew Billette
Evan Vorwerck
Brendan Nesbitt
3:31.35MIBay City WesternMay 12Bay County Championships
8.Aaron Guzman
Christian Gordon
Connor Lynch
Owen Peck
3:34.58MIMidlandMay 12Hemlock Track Classic
9.Jordan Plewa
Wyatt Adams
Chase Perry
Jacob Johnson
3:35.19MIMidland DowMay 15Midland - Dow-Mt. Pleasant
10.Tre'Ron Griffin
Dakotah Doman
Hunter Stanley
Taveon Harris
3:36.96MIFlint KearsleyApr 26FML Clio @ Flint Kearsley
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Matthew Billette
Collin Krygier
Evan Vorwerck
Brendan Nesbitt
7:50.61MIBay City WesternJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
2.Mitchell Day
Aidan Day
Aden Smith
Josh Smith
7:58.40MIAlpenaJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
3.Robbie Morse
Jacob Grassa
Max Ranger
Morgan McGrew
8:07.72MITraverse City CentralMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 10-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
4.-Jacob Ferguson
Greg Smith
David Pinter
Ethan Onweller
8:08.91MIDavisonMay 12Davison Twilight Classic
5.Relay Team8:22.10MISwartz CreekMay 24Flint Metro League Championship
6.Andrew Harrast
Tyler Punke
Forrest Gehring
Sloan Felton
8:24.74MIMt. PleasantMay 24SVL Championship
7.Aaron Guzman
Hanbyul Johnson
Christian Gordon
Nathan Streitmatter
8:31.13MIMidlandMay 24SVL Championship
8.Nick Sonnenberg
Justin Bentancur
William Koepke
Tyler Lozano
8:33.55MISaginaw HeritageMay 12Hemlock Track Classic
9.-Ryan Mixon
Carter Johnson
Kyle Schwieman
Jared Lindstrom
8:35.03MIFlushingMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 10-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
10.Drew Daenzer
Wylie Edick
Jacob Dean
Ryan Durand
8:37.92MITraverse City WestMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 10-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Brian Bridges52' 8.5 PRMISwartz CreekJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
2.12Brenden Arnold49' 4 PRMITraverse City CentralMay 17Golden Baton
3.11Brandon Varner49' 2.25 PRMISwartz CreekMay 24Flint Metro League Championship
4.12Carson Kraenzlein49' 1 PRMIMidlandMay 12Hemlock Track Classic
5.12Romeo Evans48' 5.75 PRMIFlint Carman-AinsworthMay 24SVL Championship
6.12Jared Berry47' 9.5 PRMIBay City WesternMay 08Flint Powers and Mt. Pleasant at Bay City Western (Senior Night)
7.11Lamar Hay47' 5 PRMIDavisonMay 12Davison Twilight Classic
8.12Fitz Doud47' 2.75 PRMITraverse City CentralMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 10-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
9.10Eddie Harris46' 10.25 PRMIFlint KearsleyMay 24Flint Metro League Championship
10.12Trevor Roznowski46' 8.5MIAlpenaApr 13Shake Off The Rust Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Carson Kraenzlein150' 8 PRMIMidlandMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 10-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
2.12Brian Bridges150' 4MISwartz CreekMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 10-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
3.12Trevor Roznowski145' 3 PRMIAlpenaMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 10-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
4.12Bailey Mitchell143' 2 PRMIMt. PleasantMay 12Davison Twilight Classic
5.12Randy Udell140' 0 PRMIAlpenaMay 05Bay City Western Invitational
6.11Jacob Ransom137' 10 PRMITraverse City WestMay 30Record Eagle Honor Roll
7.12Romeo Evans137' 4 PRMIFlint Carman-AinsworthMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 10-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
8.11Ryan Coltson136' 5 PRMIMidlandMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 10-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
9.10Dylan Buschur135' 11 PRMIFlint KearsleyMay 12Davison Twilight Classic
10.11Brandon Varner135' 0 PRMISwartz CreekMay 30Norb Badar Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10Aidan Harrison6' 6.25 PRMIFlushingMay 03FML Flush/Clio/Holl
2.11Cassidy Henshaw6' 6 PRMITraverse City CentralApr 28Spartan Classic Track and Field Invite
11Parker Rivard6' 6 PRMIBay City WesternApr 08Freeland Invitational
4.11Gage Shellenbarger6' 4MIMt. PleasantApr 18Heritage/Mt. Pleasant
12Logan Daniels6' 4 PRMIMidland DowMay 05Bay City Western Invitational
6.12Graham Hungerford6' 3 PRMIDavisonMay 24SVL Championship
7.10Moswen Kirksey6' 2 PRMITraverse City CentralMar 28Chippewa HS Invite - Division 1 & 2
12Dylan Jeffrey6' 2MIBay City WesternApr 18AH & FSWA at Bay City Western
11David Downing6' 2 PRMITraverse City WestApr 14Rocket Invitational
10.11Andre Jackson6' 1 PRMISaginaw Arthur HillMay 24SVL Championship
9Demetri Griffin6' 1 PRMIMt. PleasantMay 24SVL Championship
9Jacoby Blount6' 1 PRMIFlint Carman-AinsworthMay 24SVL Championship
11Joe Guyon6' 1MITraverse City WestMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 10-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
9Noah Klopf6' 1MIMidland DowApr 25Midland Dow @ Bay City Central
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Wyatt Pangerl14' 7 PRMIFlint Carman-AinsworthApr 12Kearsley Harry Burnet Relays
2.12Alec LeTourneau14' 0 PRMIAlpenaMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 10-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
3.10Carson Koegel13' 0 PRMIFlint Carman-AinsworthApr 12Kearsley Harry Burnet Relays
9Gabe Bullis13' 0 PRMIAlpenaMay 15Falcon 9 & 10 Inv
5.11Isaac Coulter12' 10MITraverse City CentralMay 24Big North Conference Meet
6.12Jordan Tuttle12' 6 PRMIFlushingMay 12Davison Twilight Classic
7.10Carter Cerny12' 0 PRMILapeerMay 24SVL Championship
9Bryce Albrecht12' 0 PRMIMidlandMay 24SVL Championship
9.9Evan McCombs11' 6 PRMITraverse City CentralMay 10Petoskey @ Traverse City Central
10.10Luke Dulac11' 0 PRMITraverse City CentralMay 24Big North Conference Meet
10Josiah Matuzak11' 0 PRMIAlpenaApr 19Cadillac vs Alpena BNC
11Mason Burt11' 0 PRMISwartz CreekMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 10-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
12Merrit Hicks11' 0 PRMIFlushingApr 21Marco Marcet Invitational
11Jacob Fyock11' 0 PRMITraverse City CentralMay 17Golden Baton
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Cassidy Henshaw23' 6 PRMITraverse City CentralMay 10Petoskey @ Traverse City Central
2.12Kentavious Davis22' 4 PRMISaginaw Arthur HillMay 30Korf-Schultz Saginaw County Invitational
3.12Arron Williams21' 9.5 PRMIFlint Carman-AinsworthMay 30Norb Badar Invitational
4.12Graham Hungerford20' 6MIDavisonMay 09Davison w/ Midland Dow
5.11Jacob Pawloski20' 5 PRMITraverse City WestMay 13Alma College Scottie Classic
6.10John White20' 0.5 PRMIMidlandMay 12Hemlock Track Classic
7.10Zack Coon19' 10.5 PRMIMidland DowMay 24SVL Championship
8.12Corran Thornton19' 10.25MIDavisonApr 18Davison w/ Lapeer
9.9Jaylen Smith19' 8 PRMIFlint Carman-AinsworthApr 25Powers and carman Ainsworth @ CarmanAinsworth
10.11Terry O'Connor19' 7.75 PRMITraverse City CentralApr 26Cadillac @ Traverse City Central
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.