Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Davion Hightower11.12 PR (3.5)MIDetroit CodyJun 03MHSAA LP D2 State Final
2.10Emari O'Brien11.27 PR (3.5)MIHarper Woods Chandler ParkJun 03MHSAA LP D2 State Final
3.11Daniel Martin11.40 PRMIWarren LincolnMay 12Mustang Invitational
4.12Lance Mitchell11.42 PRMISt. Clair Shores South LakeMay 25MACOMB COUNTY CHAMPIONSHIP
5.12Larry Skinner11.43 PRMIDetroit University PrepApr 29Courageous Inc Invitational
6.11James Smith11.62 PRMIDetroit CodyMay 25DPSL City Championship
7.11David Martin11.67 PRMIWarren LincolnMay 25MACOMB COUNTY CHAMPIONSHIP
8.10Rapheal Bell11.68MIHarper Woods Chandler ParkMay 26Wayne County Championship
9.-Kyree Jackson11.69 PRMISt. Clair Shores South LakeApr 29Courageous Inc Invitational
10.11Keondrae Booker Jr.11.75MIHarper Woods Chandler ParkMay 22CSC Championships - Part 2
12Wilshaun King11.75 PRMIHarper Woods Chandler ParkApr 27CSC meet 3
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Davion Hightower22.28 PRMIDetroit CodyMay 25DPSL City Championship
2.11Anthony Hudson22.56 PR (.5)MIHarper Woods Chandler ParkJun 03MHSAA LP D2 State Final
3.12Alvin White22.97 PRMIDetroit CodyMay 25DPSL City Championship
4.-Kyree Jackson23.02 PRMISt. Clair Shores South LakeApr 29Courageous Inc Invitational
5.11Luke Hawver23.17 PRMIDearborn Divine ChildMay 26Wayne County Championship
6.12Larry Skinner23.38 PRMIDetroit University PrepMay 06DDC Mark Carpenter Invitational
7.10Emari O'Brien23.44 PRMIHarper Woods Chandler ParkApr 22Whitmore Lake Invitational
8.11David Martin23.53 PRMIWarren LincolnMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 14-2 @ South Lake
9.11Andre Senerpida23.58 PRMIDearborn Divine ChildMay 26Wayne County Championship
10.10Jerimiyah Vines23.73 PRMISt. Clair Shores South LakeApr 29Courageous Inc Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Anthony Hudson50.35 PRMIHarper Woods Chandler ParkMay 22CSC Championships - Part 2
2.11Stephen Holland50.41 PRMIDearborn Divine ChildMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 14-2 @ South Lake
3.11Luke Hawver51.30 PRMIDearborn Divine ChildMay 26Wayne County Championship
4.12Javon Golson52.48 PRMIDetroit Denby Tech PrepMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 14-2 @ South Lake
5.12Deshawn Wafer52.62MIHarper WoodsMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 14-2 @ South Lake
6.12Alan Nava53.22 PRMIMelvindaleMay 23Downriver League Championships
7.11Leopard Mumpfield54.38 PRMIDetroit University PrepMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 14-2 @ South Lake
8.12Najon Moore54.50MIWarren FitzgeraldMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 14-2 @ South Lake
9.9Samuel Dudek54.77 PRMIDearborn Divine ChildMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 14-2 @ South Lake
10.11Elishia Thompson55.48 PRMIHarper Woods Chandler ParkMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 14-2 @ South Lake
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Alexander Petlichkoff1:58.32 PRMIDearborn Divine ChildJun 03MHSAA LP D2 State Final
2.12Alan Nava1:59.79MIMelvindaleJun 03MHSAA LP D2 State Final
3.12Drew Posh2:01.22 PRMIDearborn Divine ChildMay 15Det.-Novi Catholic Central @ Divine Child
4.11Stephen Holland2:02.91 PRMIDearborn Divine ChildMay 26Wayne County Championship
5.11Benjamin Brotherton2:04.73MIDearborn Divine ChildMay 13Inaugural Metro Classic
6.12Emery Maher2:09.03MIDearborn Divine ChildMay 23CHSL AB Championships
7.11Brandon Stevenson2:10.15 PRMIDetroit Denby Tech PrepMay 25DPSL City Championship
8.11Juwan Palmer2:12.13 PRMIHarper Woods Chandler ParkMay 22CSC Championships - Part 2
9.11Marlon Crawford2:13.27MIHarper Woods Chandler ParkMay 26Wayne County Championship
10.11Elishia Thompson2:14.82 PRMIHarper Woods Chandler ParkMay 26Wayne County Championship
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Alexander Petlichkoff4:29.12 PRMIDearborn Divine ChildMay 15Det.-Novi Catholic Central @ Divine Child
2.9Michael Hancock4:29.62 PRMIDearborn Divine ChildJun 03MHSAA LP D2 State Final
3.9Anthony Hancock4:33.16 PRMIDearborn Divine ChildMay 23CHSL AB Championships
4.12Drew Posh4:33.82 PRMIDearborn Divine ChildMay 26Wayne County Championship
5.10Oscar Hernandez4:48.11 PRMIDearborn Divine ChildMay 26Wayne County Championship
6.11Benjamin Brotherton4:54.68 PRMIDearborn Divine ChildMay 15Det.-Novi Catholic Central @ Divine Child
7.12Peyton Schock5:01.29MIDearborn Divine ChildMay 26Wayne County Championship
8.12Alan Nava5:05.86MIMelvindaleApr 22Whitmore Lake Invitational
9.12Robert Boccomino5:07.32MICenter LineMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 14-2 @ South Lake
10.11Nathaniel Alford5:11.20MIDearborn Divine ChildMay 15Det.-Novi Catholic Central @ Divine Child
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.9Anthony Hancock9:43.13 PRMIDearborn Divine ChildMay 13Inaugural Metro Classic
2.9Michael Hancock9:49.30 PRMIDearborn Divine ChildJun 03MHSAA LP D2 State Final
3.10Oscar Hernandez10:12.10 PRMIDearborn Divine ChildMay 15Det.-Novi Catholic Central @ Divine Child
4.12Peyton Schock10:33.82MIDearborn Divine ChildApr 2255th Annual Elmer Ball Oxford Invitational
5.11Nathaniel Alford11:38.90MIDearborn Divine ChildMay 06DDC Mark Carpenter Invitational
6.11Davontea Fast11:55.54 PRMIDetroit West Side AcademyMay 26Wayne County Championship
7.12Charles Debczak11:58.57 PRMICenter LineMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 14-2 @ South Lake
8.10Ethan Laszlo12:20.95MIDearborn Divine ChildMay 17Last Chance Invite
9.9Diego Camarena12:22.96 PRMIMelvindaleMay 02Melvindale, Southgate, Truman vs. Wyandotte
10.10Jonathan Saunders12:25.37 PRMISt. Clair Shores South LakeMay 12Mustang Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Anthony Hudson14.98 PR (.5)MIHarper Woods Chandler ParkJun 03MHSAA LP D2 State Final
2.9Jevin Williams15.03 PR (2.3)MIHarper Woods Chandler ParkJun 03MHSAA LP D2 State Final
3.12Christian Jones16.00 PRMIDetroit Frederick DouglassMay 25DPSL City Championship
4.11Luke Ciarelli16.52 PRMIDearborn Divine ChildMay 15Det.-Novi Catholic Central @ Divine Child
5.12Darrius Burks16.69 PRMIHarper Woods Chandler ParkMay 22CSC Championships - Part 2
6.12Dayvon Garner17.13MIWarren FitzgeraldMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 14-2 @ South Lake
7.10Marquez Steele17.14MIHarper Woods Chandler ParkApr 27CSC meet 3
8.11Diffonte Jackson17.21 PRMIDetroit West Side AcademyMay 25DPSL City Championship
9.10Kelvin Brantley17.66 PRMIDetroit OsbornMay 25DPSL City Championship
10.11Andre Lamar18.34 PRMIDetroit University PrepMay 06DDC Mark Carpenter Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Anthony Hudson40.23 PRMIHarper Woods Chandler ParkMay 12Mustang Invitational
2.9Jevin Williams42.52 PRMIHarper Woods Chandler ParkJun 03MHSAA LP D2 State Final
3.11Luke Ciarelli43.74MIDearborn Divine ChildMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 14-2 @ South Lake
4.12Christian Jones44.05 PRMIDetroit Frederick DouglassMay 25DPSL City Championship
5.10Tristan Johnson44.25MIMelvindaleMay 13Inaugural Metro Classic
6.12Dylan Kerry44.58 PRMIDearborn Divine ChildMay 15Det.-Novi Catholic Central @ Divine Child
7.11Diffonte Jackson44.59 PRMIDetroit West Side AcademyMay 06DDC Mark Carpenter Invitational
8.12Darrius Burks45.06 PRMIHarper Woods Chandler ParkApr 27CSC meet 3
9.10Marquez Steele45.13 PRMIHarper Woods Chandler ParkApr 13CSC Meet 1
10.12Dominike Buckner45.68MIWarren LincolnMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 14-2 @ South Lake
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Jerimiyah Vines
Lance Mitchell
Antonino Goines
Tyler Waters
43.89MISt. Clair Shores South LakeJun 03MHSAA LP D2 State Final
2.James Smith
Davion Hightower
William Gibson
Alvin White
44.54MIDetroit CodyJun 03MHSAA LP D2 State Final
3.John Bierman
Andre Senerpida
Luke Hawver
Simon Jones
45.30MIDearborn Divine ChildMay 13Inaugural Metro Classic
4.-Rapheal Bell
Keondrae Booker Jr.
Wilshaun King
Emari O'Brien
45.32MIHarper Woods Chandler ParkMay 12Mustang Invitational
5.David Carter
Tristan Johnson
Devin Spears
Garyon Williams
45.82MIMelvindaleMay 23Downriver League Championships
6.Davon Ford
Cortez Rankins
Larry Skinner
Leopard Mumpfield
46.45MIDetroit University PrepMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 14-2 @ South Lake
7.Daniel Martin
David Martin
Sean Goodwin
Malcolm Johnson
46.72MIWarren LincolnMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 14-2 @ South Lake
8.Travion Stafford
Edward Banks
Justin Calloway
Daj Jordan
48.59MIDetroit Frederick DouglassMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 14-2 @ South Lake
9.Devoreaux Harris
Sebastian Rodriguez
Diante Taylor
Georgio Talley
49.27MICenter LineMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 14-2 @ South Lake
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Alvin White
Leviticus Fielder
William Gibson
Davion Hightower
1:30.40MIDetroit CodyJun 03MHSAA LP D2 State Final
2.Relay Team1:33.41MIHarper Woods Chandler ParkMay 26Wayne County Championship
3.John Bierman
Andre Senerpida
Luke Hawver
Simon Jones
1:33.83MIDearborn Divine ChildMay 26Wayne County Championship
4.Sean Goodwin
Malcolm Johnson
Daniel Martin
David Martin
1:35.94MIWarren LincolnMay 12Mustang Invitational
5.Davon Ford
Larry Skinner
ArMontay Johnson
Cortez Rankins
1:36.25MIDetroit University PrepApr 29Courageous Inc Invitational
6.Barrott Cole
Diffonte Jackson
Melvin Griffin
Aaron Johnson
1:38.10MIDetroit West Side AcademyMay 25DPSL City Championship
7.Delante Anderson
Robinson Donny
Dwight Holsey
Elijah Kaigler
1:38.70MIWarren FitzgeraldMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 14-2 @ South Lake
8.Relay Team1:43.67MIMelvindaleApr 29Crestwood Invitational
9.Travion Stafford
Owen Wallace
Daj Jordan
Christian Jones
1:43.86MIDetroit Frederick DouglassMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 14-2 @ South Lake
10.Antonino Goines
Matthew Humphrey
Brandon Robinson
Jerimiyah Vines
1:48.46MISt. Clair Shores South LakeMar 28Macomb Indoor Championship
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Stephen Holland
Andre Senerpida
Drew Posh
Luke Hawver
3:27.18MIDearborn Divine ChildMay 23CHSL AB Championships
2.Marlon Crawford
Juwan Palmer
Elishia Thompson
Wilshaun King
3:43.56MIHarper Woods Chandler ParkMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 14-2 @ South Lake
3.Peny Boone
Delante Anderson
Najon Moore
Dayvon Garner
3:47.63MIWarren FitzgeraldMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 14-2 @ South Lake
4.Deshawn Wafer
Rikarr Witherspoon
Joshua Broaden
Tommie Boyd
3:47.98MIHarper WoodsMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 14-2 @ South Lake
5.Jordan Willouby
Aaron Cross
Jaylen Couter
Malik Mark
3:55.94MIDetroit University PrepMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 14-2 @ South Lake
6.William Townes
Corrie Floyd
Bryce Sammons
Richard Porter
3:57.98MISt. Clair Shores South LakeMay 25MACOMB COUNTY CHAMPIONSHIP
7.Amjad Jomaa
John Mellin
Cesar Escobedo
Gustavo Escobedo
3:59.68MIMelvindaleMay 23Downriver League Championships
8.Devoreaux Harris
Cameron Kiser
Solomon Williams
Tom Bash
4:12.08MICenter LineMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 14-2 @ South Lake
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Stephen Holland
Benjamin Brotherton
Alexander Petlichkoff
Drew Posh
8:03.06MIDearborn Divine ChildJun 03MHSAA LP D2 State Final
2.Relay Team8:46.84MIMelvindaleMay 23Downriver League Championships
3.Marlon Crawford
JaCarri Mahan
Juwan Palmer
Elishia Thompson
9:11.02MIHarper Woods Chandler ParkMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 14-2 @ South Lake
4.Bryce Sammons
Jonathan Saunders
Bradly Vujisic
Nathaniel Jordan
9:27.37MISt. Clair Shores South LakeMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 14-2 @ South Lake
5.Elijah Garlington
Darrien Green
Javion Powell
Devyon Collins
9:30.44MIDetroit University PrepMay 06DDC Mark Carpenter Invitational
6.Charles Debczak
Cameron Kiser
Tom Bash
Robert Boccomino
9:32.52MICenter LineMay 25MACOMB COUNTY CHAMPIONSHIP
7.Matthew Gombar
Jordan Walton
John WIllis
Dajun Jones
10:23.11MIWarren FitzgeraldMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 14-2 @ South Lake
8.Mofeed Aljabably
Joseph Bradley
Tremone McRae
Dakaelen White
11:45.63MIWarren LincolnMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 14-2 @ South Lake
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Anthony Austin46' 9 PRMIHarper Woods Chandler ParkMay 06DDC Mark Carpenter Invitational
2.11Jian Carreon45' 7.5 PRMIDearborn Divine ChildMay 13Inaugural Metro Classic
3.12Jaysaar Ball44' 6MIDetroit CodyMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 14-2 @ South Lake
4.12Darrius Burks43' 10 PRMIHarper Woods Chandler ParkMay 12Mustang Invitational
5.10Georgio Talley41' 8MICenter LineMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 14-2 @ South Lake
6.11Cameron Smith41' 6.5MIDearborn Divine ChildApr 29Courageous Inc Invitational
7.12David Escalante39' 6 PRMISt. Clair Shores South LakeMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 14-2 @ South Lake
8.10Seth Madison38' 9 PRMIMelvindaleMay 02Melvindale, Southgate, Truman vs. Wyandotte
9.12Tyler Sasse38' 5 PRMIMelvindaleApr 29Crestwood Invitational
10.11Robert Walker37' 10 PRMIHarper Woods Chandler ParkApr 27CSC meet 3
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Xavier Aikens128' 5 PRMIWarren LincolnMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 14-2 @ South Lake
2.11Anthony Raona125' 5MIDearborn Divine ChildJun 03MHSAA LP D2 State Final
3.11Cameron Smith123' 11 PRMIDearborn Divine ChildMay 23CHSL AB Championships
4.10John Lees116' 3 PRMISt. Clair Shores South LakeMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 14-2 @ South Lake
5.11Rashad Peaks114' 6 PRMISt. Clair Shores South LakeMay 12Mustang Invitational
6.12Tyler Sasse113' 6 PRMIMelvindaleApr 22Whitmore Lake Invitational
7.10Georgio Talley109' 9MICenter LineMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 14-2 @ South Lake
8.12Anthony Austin108' 5MIHarper Woods Chandler ParkMay 06DDC Mark Carpenter Invitational
9.12Micheal Kizer107' 4 PRMIWarren FitzgeraldMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 14-2 @ South Lake
10.11Daniel Sweikowsky104' 0 PRMIDearborn Divine ChildMay 17Last Chance Invite
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Luke Ciarelli6' 7 PRMIDearborn Divine ChildMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 14-2 @ South Lake
2.10Marquez Steele6' 6 PRMIHarper Woods Chandler ParkMar 23SVSU Indoor Invitational D 2
3.10Jashun Houston6' 2 PRMICenter LineMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 14-2 @ South Lake
12Darrius Burks6' 2 PRMIHarper Woods Chandler ParkMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 14-2 @ South Lake
5.12Garyon Williams5' 7 PRMIMelvindaleMay 13Inaugural Metro Classic
9David Carter5' 7 PRMIMelvindaleMay 13Inaugural Metro Classic
7.10Jabbar Thomas5' 6 PRMIHarper Woods Chandler ParkMay 12Mustang Invitational
11De'Jon Evans5' 6 PRMIWarren LincolnMay 12Mustang Invitational
11Melvin Ameen5' 6 PRMIWarren LincolnMay 12Mustang Invitational
9Jevin Williams5' 6 PRMIHarper Woods Chandler ParkMay 06DDC Mark Carpenter Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Jeff Miles10' 6MIMelvindaleMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 14-2 @ South Lake
2.-Simon Jones10' 5.5 PRUnattachedAug 05AAU National Junior Olympic Games
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Anthony Hudson21' 4.5 PRMIHarper Woods Chandler ParkApr 13CSC Meet 1
2.9Jevin Williams20' 9.5MIHarper Woods Chandler ParkApr 13CSC Meet 1
3.10Devin Spears20' 4.5 PRMIMelvindaleMay 13Inaugural Metro Classic
4.10Marquez Steele20' 3.5 PRMIHarper Woods Chandler ParkApr 13CSC Meet 1
10Melvin Griffin20' 3.5 PRMIDetroit West Side AcademyMay 26Wayne County Championship
6.-Kyree Jackson20' 1 PRMISt. Clair Shores South LakeApr 29Courageous Inc Invitational
7.12Treshon Alexander19' 5.5MIMelvindaleMar 25Huron Relays (>1300)
8.11Doriawn Rogers18' 10 PRMIDetroit Frederick DouglassMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 14-2 @ South Lake
9.10William Gibson18' 9.25 PRMIDetroit CodyMay 25DPSL City Championship
10.12Alvin White18' 7.5 PRMIDetroit CodyMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 14-2 @ South Lake
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.