Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Austin Smithingell11.21 PRMIByronApr 28Ovid-Elsie Lions Marauder Invite
2.12Zach Greene11.30 PRMILeslieMay 06Blackhawk Inv.
3.12Kendrick Polley11.43 PRMINew LothropApr 13GAC: New Lothrop vs Bendle
4.11Jaylen Miller11.44MIBathMay 24CMAC Championships
10Kenny Evans11.44 PRMIBurton AthertonMay 23GAC Blue Championships
6.12Fuad Djebili11.52 PRMIBurton-BendleMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 25-3 @ Bath
7.10Cameron Wirth11.53 PRMIPewamo-WestphaliaMay 24CMAC Championships
8.12Alex Garber11.55 PRMIOvid-ElsieApr 26TVC-West VLHS/O-E/PINCONNING
11Collin Mulcahy11.55 PRMINew LothropMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 25-3 @ Bath
11Connor Raymond11.55MIByronApr 28Ovid-Elsie Lions Marauder Invite
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Kendrick Polley23.02 PRMINew LothropJun 03MHSAA LP D3 State Final
2.10Cameron Wirth23.06 PRMIPewamo-WestphaliaMay 24CMAC Championships
3.11Cullen Cox23.09 PRMILeslieMay 06Blackhawk Inv.
4.11Austin Smithingell23.15 PRMIByronMay 23GAC Blue Championships
5.10Kenny Evans23.20 PRMIBurton AthertonMay 23GAC Blue Championships
6.11Jaylen Miller23.30 PRMIBathMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 25-3 @ Bath
7.12Avery Alana23.36 PRMILaingsburgMay 24CMAC Championships
8.11Aime Mafuta23.59MIBathMay 24CMAC Championships
9.12Jerrad Smith23.82 PRMIPewamo-WestphaliaMay 24CMAC Championships
10.12Alex Garber23.88MIOvid-ElsieMay 10TVC West @ St. Louis with MLS
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Konnor Maloney48.63 PRMILansing CatholicJun 03MHSAA LP D3 State Final
2.11Cullen Cox49.61 PRMILeslieMay 30Selby Classic
3.11Ryan Ruiter51.94MILansing CatholicMay 052017 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
4.12Malachi Smith52.39MIBathMay 12Bath Jon Nugent Invite
5.11Carson Vincent52.90 PRMIOvid-ElsieMay 12Bath Jon Nugent Invite
6.9Seyoum May52.98 PRMIBurton-BendleMay 23GAC Blue Championships
7.10Cameron Wirth53.03MIPewamo-WestphaliaMay 12Bath Jon Nugent Invite
8.11Kyle Lilley53.53 PRMIStockbridgeMay 09Stockbridge @ Olivet
9.9Thomas Heslip53.67MINew LothropMay 23GAC Blue Championships
10.12Calub Pattison53.69 PRMIOvid-ElsieMay 12Bath Jon Nugent Invite
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Devin Gibbs2:00.18 PRMILeslieMay 24GLAC Conference Meet
2.12Jack Youngblood2:01.44 PRMIStockbridgeMay 30Selby Classic
3.12Zack Blanchard2:02.80 PRMIBathMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 25-3 @ Bath
4.11Ryan Schroeder2:02.87 PRMILansing CatholicMay 09CAAC White Lansing Catholic @ Ionia
5.11Bryce Platte2:03.11 PRMIPewamo-WestphaliaMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 25-3 @ Bath
6.11Sammy Migaldi2:04.87 PRMILansing CatholicMay 16Eaton Rapids @ LCHS
7.11Jakob Cain2:05.19 PRMIBathMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 25-3 @ Bath
8.12James Legacy2:05.35MIPerryMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 25-3 @ Bath
9.10Matthew Burns2:07.24 PRMILansing CatholicMay 16Eaton Rapids @ LCHS
10.11Stefan Carlson2:07.58 PRMILeslieMay 09Leslie/Lakewood & Perry/Maple Valley
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Devin Gibbs4:25.45 PRMILeslieJun 03MHSAA LP D3 State Final
2.9Micah Beauregard4:35.71 PRMIStockbridgeMay 24GLAC Conference Meet
3.11Jakob Cain4:37.69 PRMIBathMay 12Bath Jon Nugent Invite
4.9Hayden Germain4:38.49 PRMIPewamo-WestphaliaMay 30Greater Lansing Honor Roll Meet of Champions
5.10Kyle Hengesbach4:41.94 PRMIPewamo-WestphaliaMay 12Bath Jon Nugent Invite
6.12Brock Simon4:42.11MIPewamo-WestphaliaMay 05Pewamo-Westphalia Invite
7.10Will Peters4:42.34 PRMILansing CatholicMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 25-3 @ Bath
8.12Jack Youngblood4:44.09 PRMIStockbridgeMay 24GLAC Conference Meet
9.11Paul Harris4:44.49 PRMIBathMay 05Pewamo-Westphalia Invite
10.10Biniam Mebrahtom4:44.74 PRMIBathMay 05Pewamo-Westphalia Invite
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Alan Baird9:52.96MIStockbridgeMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 25-3 @ Bath
2.9Eli Meder9:59.53 PRMILansing CatholicMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 25-3 @ Bath
3.12Ethan Markey10:03.98MILansing CatholicMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 25-3 @ Bath
4.12Kyle Markley10:04.59 PRMIByronMay 12Bath Jon Nugent Invite
5.12Jake Chapman10:22.69MIStockbridgeMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 25-3 @ Bath
6.9Micah Beauregard10:23.73 PRMIStockbridgeMay 24GLAC Conference Meet
7.12Zach Schmitz10:31.67 PRMIPewamo-WestphaliaMay 24CMAC Championships
8.10Eric Warriner10:31.72MILansing CatholicMay 24CAAC White Division Meet
9.11Jakob Cain10:33.35MIBathMay 24CMAC Championships
10.10Mitch Nurenberg10:34.04MIPewamo-WestphaliaMay 12Bath Jon Nugent Invite
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Michael Armistead15.85 PRMIBathMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 25-3 @ Bath
2.12Chase Saunders15.97 PRMINew LothropMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 25-3 @ Bath
3.12Ben Opphile16.50MIBathMay 12Bath Jon Nugent Invite
11Dawson Coats16.50 PRMIOvid-ElsieMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 25-3 @ Bath
5.12Justin Jones16.64MIHamadyApr 25GAC @ Webberville with Bently & Hamady
6.12Clinton Douglas16.80MIPerryMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 25-3 @ Bath
7.10Nate Wirth16.90 PRMIPewamo-WestphaliaMay 12Bath Jon Nugent Invite
8.12Jared Smith17.07MIPewamo-WestphaliaMay 24CMAC Championships
9.10Tanner Orweller17.32 PRMIPerryMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 25-3 @ Bath
10.9Blake Bensinger17.74 PRMIOvid-ElsieMay 24TVC West Meet @ Ithaca
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Jared Smith40.99 PRMIPewamo-WestphaliaJun 03MHSAA LP D3 State Final
2.12Chase Saunders41.44 PRMINew LothropMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 25-3 @ Bath
3.12Ben Opphile42.07 PRMIBathJun 03MHSAA LP D3 State Final
4.11Dawson Coats43.10 PRMIOvid-ElsieMay 12Bath Jon Nugent Invite
5.10Maison Beauregard43.38 PRMIStockbridgeMay 30Selby Classic
6.10Tanner Orweller43.47 PRMIPerryMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 25-3 @ Bath
7.11Michael Armistead43.98 PRMIBathMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 25-3 @ Bath
8.12Clinton Douglas44.21MIPerryApr 28Mason Invitational
9.11Ahmeer Bell44.65MIBurton-BendleMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 25-3 @ Bath
10.11Josh Bliesner-Nixon45.18MINew LothropMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 25-3 @ Bath
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Noah Alvarado
Matt Abdullah
Ryan Ruiter
Konnor Maloney
44.28MILansing CatholicMay 30Greater Lansing Honor Roll Meet of Champions
2.Cade Bucht
Aime Mafuta
Clay Adams
Jaylen Miller
45.19MIBathMay 12Bath Jon Nugent Invite
3.Connor Scribner
Austin Smithingell
Connor Raymond
Cody York
45.49MIByronMay 23GAC Blue Championships
4.Shayne Loynes
Zach Rambo
Alex Wakefield
Alex Garber
45.55MIOvid-ElsieMay 24TVC West Meet @ Ithaca
5.Avery Alana
Kobe Corp
CJ Starr
Ben Ransom
45.58MILaingsburgMay 12Bath Jon Nugent Invite
6.Toussaint Bridges
Fuad Djebili
Seyoum May
Tyrese Wynn
45.61MIBurton-BendleMay 23GAC Blue Championships
7.Joe Quaderer
Kendrick Polley
Joshua Sebok
Collin Mulcahy
45.62MINew LothropMay 23GAC Blue Championships
8.Alec Thelen
Jerrad Smith
Jared Smith
Cameron Wirth
45.75MIPewamo-WestphaliaMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 25-3 @ Bath
9.Jacob Lockhart
Seth Bruce
Joel Landeros
Remington Wurts
46.73MIDurandApr 25GAC @ Webberville with Bently & Hamady
10.Tristin Clark
Diego Cortes
Gage Merica
Daocota Poortvliet
47.01MIVermontville Maple ValleyMay 09Leslie/Lakewood & Perry/Maple Valley
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Noah Alvarado
Matt Abdullah
Ryan Ruiter
Konnor Maloney
1:33.43MILansing CatholicMay 16Eaton Rapids @ LCHS
2.Kendrick Polley
Chase Saunders
Joshua Sebok
Collin Mulcahy
1:33.67MINew LothropMay 23GAC Blue Championships
3.Aime Mafuta
Zack Blanchard
Malachi Smith
Jaylen Miller
1:34.00MIBathApr 28Mason Invitational
4.Avery Alana
Ben Ransom
Gabe Hawes
Kobe Corp
1:34.97MILaingsburgMay 12Bath Jon Nugent Invite
5.Alec Thelen
Jared Smith
Jerrad Smith
Cameron Wirth
1:35.13MIPewamo-WestphaliaMay 12Bath Jon Nugent Invite
6.Shayne Loynes
Alex Wakefield
Carson Vincent
Alex Garber
1:35.33MIOvid-ElsieMay 24TVC West Meet @ Ithaca
7.Cody York
Connor Scribner
Connor Raymond
Austin Smithingell
1:35.44MIByronMay 23GAC Blue Championships
8.Toussaint Bridges
Fuad Djebili
Brian Britt
Seyoum May
1:35.71MIBurton-BendleMay 12Davison Twilight Classic
9.Tristin Clark
Anthony Raymond
Gage Merica
Daocota Poortvliet
1:38.91MIVermontville Maple ValleyMay 12Little Guys Invitational
10.Demetries Davis
Dason Hollins
Donovan Veal
Malik Penn
1:39.37MIHamadyMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 25-3 @ Bath
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Ryan Schroeder
Noah Alvarado
Ryan Ruiter
Konnor Maloney
3:23.56MILansing CatholicJun 03MHSAA LP D3 State Final
2.Zach Borst
Stefan Carlson
Devin Gibbs
Cullen Cox
3:30.81MILeslieMay 30Selby Classic
3.Ben Opphile
Harry Gilstrap
Zack Blanchard
Malachi Smith
3:32.19MIBathJun 03MHSAA LP D3 State Final
4.Calub Pattison
Jacob Darling
Adam Peckens
Carson Vincent
3:36.15MIOvid-ElsieMay 24TVC West Meet @ Ithaca
5.Matt Mignault
Chase Saunders
Joshua Sebok
Collin Mulcahy
3:37.51MINew LothropMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 25-3 @ Bath
6.Micah Beauregard
Stanley Plennert
Jack Youngblood
Kyle Lilley
3:39.52MIStockbridgeApr 28Addison Relays
7.Brock Simon
Owen Kowatch
Evan Thelen
Bryce Platte
3:43.75MIPewamo-WestphaliaMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 25-3 @ Bath
8.Dallas Haubenstricker
Seyoum May
Tyrese Wynn
Brian Britt
3:43.89MIBurton-BendleMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 25-3 @ Bath
9.Jordan Smithingell
Connor Scribner
Adolfo Lujano
Denver Orlando
3:47.79MIByronApr 13Shake Off The Rust Invitational
10.Kobe Corp
Avery Alana
John Schlaack
Ben Ransom
3:48.05MILaingsburgApr 15Dansville Invite
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Paul Harris
Malachi Smith
Jakob Cain
Zack Blanchard
8:14.42MIBathJun 03MHSAA LP D3 State Final
2.Micah Beauregard
Jake Chapman
Alan Baird
Jack Youngblood
8:14.85MIStockbridgeJun 03MHSAA LP D3 State Final
3.Evan Thelen
Bryce Platte
Trent Barker
Brock Simon
8:17.72MIPewamo-WestphaliaJun 03MHSAA LP D3 State Final
4.Ryan Schroeder
Sammy Migaldi
Matthew Burns
Ethan Markey
8:26.03MILansing CatholicJun 03MHSAA LP D3 State Final
5.Weston Kvalevog
Adam Peckens
Jeremiah Davis
Calub Pattison
8:40.02MIOvid-ElsieMay 12Bath Jon Nugent Invite
6.Matt Mignault
Carson Krupp
Thomas Heslip
Jacob Black
8:41.73MINew LothropMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 25-3 @ Bath
7.Edward Dunn
Ryan O'Neill
Alex Nemeth
James Legacy
8:51.48MIPerryMay 09Leslie/Lakewood & Perry/Maple Valley
8.Stefan Carlson
Daniel Moulton
Jackson Casper
Devin Gibbs
9:07.36MILeslieApr 15Warrior Inv.
9.Jackson Wilson
Ryan Kingsbury
Brady Hawks
Zach Robins
9:17.65MILaingsburgMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 25-3 @ Bath
10.Darius Allen
Christian Downer
Dallas Haubenstricker
Malik Spencer
9:36.80MIBurton-BendleMay 12Davison Twilight Classic
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Isaiah Schafer50' 6 PRMIPewamo-WestphaliaApr 26P-W, Dansville, Portland St. Pats
2.11Justin Houska44' 3 PRMIOvid-ElsieApr 26TVC-West VLHS/O-E/PINCONNING
3.12Alec Twining44' 0.5 PRMIStockbridgeMay 24GLAC Conference Meet
4.10Austin Rhyndress43' 8.5 PRMIBathMay 05Pewamo-Westphalia Invite
5.12Jackson Derr43' 8.25 PRMILeslieMay 24GLAC Conference Meet
6.12Thomas Peterson42' 11.5MILeslieApr 21East Jackson Dome Classic
7.12Allan Riess42' 6.5 PRMIPewamo-WestphaliaMay 24CMAC Championships
8.12Willoughby Urquhart42' 5.5 PRMILansing CatholicMay 09CAAC White Lansing Catholic @ Ionia
9Nathan Spitzley42' 5.5 PRMIPewamo-WestphaliaMay 12Bath Jon Nugent Invite
10.12Joshua Shaw42' 3.5MIPerryMay 24GLAC Conference Meet
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Joshua Shaw151' 9 PRMIPerryJun 03MHSAA LP D3 State Final
2.12Jackson Derr139' 9 PRMILeslieMay 24GLAC Conference Meet
3.9Nathan Spitzley137' 9 PRMIPewamo-WestphaliaApr 26P-W, Dansville, Portland St. Pats
4.11Isaiah Schafer133' 8 PRMIPewamo-WestphaliaMay 16Laingsburg, Fulton @ P-W
5.12Matt Anibal131' 7 PRMIBathMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 25-3 @ Bath
6.11Joe Quaderer127' 2 PRMINew LothropMay 16GAC: New Lothrop vs Morrice & Hamady
7.12Jacob Kluemper126' 6.5 PRMILansing CatholicMay 24CAAC White Division Meet
8.12Allan Riess125' 8 PRMIPewamo-WestphaliaApr 26P-W, Dansville, Portland St. Pats
9.11Jack Edwards123' 9 PRMILansing CatholicMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 25-3 @ Bath
10.12Ben Schueller122' 4 PRMIOvid-ElsieMay 10TVC West @ St. Louis with MLS
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10Weston Kvalevog6' 2 PRMIOvid-ElsieMay 12Bath Jon Nugent Invite
12Colton Leykauf6' 2MIPerryApr 18PERRY v Olivet
3.12Justin Jones6' 0 PRMIHamadyMay 16GAC: New Lothrop vs Morrice & Hamady
11Noah Alvarado6' 0 PRMILansing CatholicMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 25-3 @ Bath
11Kyle Lilley6' 0MIStockbridgeMay 09Stockbridge @ Olivet
11Ben Ransom6' 0 PRMILaingsburgMay 10CMAC @ Laingsburg
11Matt Abdullah6' 0 PRMILansing CatholicMay 16Eaton Rapids @ LCHS
8.10Clay Adams5' 10 PRMIBathMay 12Bath Jon Nugent Invite
11Harry Gilstrap5' 10 PRMIBathMar 24SVSU Indoor Invitational D 3/4
11Ahmeer Bell5' 10MIBurton-BendleMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 25-3 @ Bath
12Jerrad Smith5' 10 PRMIPewamo-WestphaliaApr 13Fowler Invitational
11Kobe Corp5' 10 PRMILaingsburgMay 31Argus Press Shiawassee Champions
9Mika Cooke5' 10 PRMIDurandApr 25GAC @ Webberville with Bently & Hamady
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Kolten Lauer13' 6MIPerryApr 18PERRY v Olivet
2.12Nate Wilkinson12' 6MILeslieApr 15Warrior Inv.
3.10Logan Zakoor12' 3 PRMIByronMay 23GAC Blue Championships
4.10Ben Urquhart11' 9 PRMILansing CatholicMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 25-3 @ Bath
10Jeffrey Vanvelzor11' 9 PRMIPerryMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 25-3 @ Bath
6.10Justin Pohl11' 7 PRMIPewamo-WestphaliaMay 16Laingsburg, Fulton @ P-W
7.10Denver Orlando11' 6 PRMIByronMay 23GAC Blue Championships
8.12Trevor Thelen11' 3MIPewamo-WestphaliaMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 25-3 @ Bath
9.10Addison Crowell11' 0 PRMIBathMay 12Bath Jon Nugent Invite
10.9Logan Trierweiler10' 6.25 PRMIPewamo-WestphaliaMay 24CMAC Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.10Cameron Wirth21' 1.75 PRMIPewamo-WestphaliaMay 12Bath Jon Nugent Invite
2.11Matt Abdullah20' 11 PRMILansing CatholicMay 16Eaton Rapids @ LCHS
3.11Harry Gilstrap20' 9 PRMIBathMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 25-3 @ Bath
4.12Jeremy Etter20' 4 PRMIPerryMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 25-3 @ Bath
5.12Matt Mignault20' 3 PRMINew LothropJun 03MHSAA LP D3 State Final
6.11Cullen Cox20' 2 PRMILeslieMay 06Blackhawk Inv.
7.12Colton Leykauf19' 10.5MIPerryMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 25-3 @ Bath
8.10Clay Adams19' 10 PRMIBathMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 25-3 @ Bath
9.12Jerrad Smith19' 9.5 PRMIPewamo-WestphaliaMay 12Bath Jon Nugent Invite
10.11Jaylen Miller19' 5.75 PRMIBathApr 19Bath 5-team Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.