Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Thomas Robinson10.78MIWyoming LeeMay 06Hopkins Vikings Track Invitational
2.12Marcus Lubbers11.07MIGrandville Calvin ChristianMay 12OK Silver Meet at Belding
3.10Bryce Harder11.21 PRMISaranacMay 24CMAC Championships
4.10Caleb Schutte11.32MIGrandville Calvin ChristianMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Saugatuck
5.11Luke Cooper11.35 PRMIDelton-KelloggMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Saugatuck
6.10Giovanni Weeks11.43 PRMIKent CityMay 11CSAA Silver Conference Finals @ Holton
7.11Michael Edozie11.58 PRMIGR West CatholicApr 25OK Blue West Catholic v Coopersville
8.10Nick Dorato11.59 PRMIGR West CatholicApr 25OK Blue West Catholic v Coopersville
9.10Tavin Haskins11.60 PRMISaranacMay 06Blackhawk Inv.
10.11Jared Evans11.70MIGrantMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Saugatuck
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Thomas Robinson21.76 (1.0)MIWyoming LeeJun 03MHSAA LP D3 State Final
2.12Marcus Lubbers22.43 PRMIGrandville Calvin ChristianMay 12OK Silver Meet at Belding
3.10Giovanni Weeks22.85MIKent CityMay 24West Michigan Meijer All-Star Track Meet
4.11Luke Cooper23.08 PRMIDelton-KelloggMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Saugatuck
5.10Caleb Schutte23.15MIGrandville Calvin ChristianMay 12OK Silver Meet at Belding
6.10Bryce Harder23.37 PRMISaranacMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Saugatuck
7.12Tyler Houskamp23.62 PRMIGrandville Calvin ChristianMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Saugatuck
8.12Carson Timm23.71 PRMIHopkinsMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Saugatuck
9.11Michael Edozie23.72 PRMIGR West CatholicMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Saugatuck
10.11Eric Grover23.82 PRMIRavennaMay 11Ravenna Bulldog Relay's
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Parker Tallent52.19 PRMIDelton-KelloggMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Saugatuck
2.12Baruch de Carvalho52.68MIHolland Black RiverMar 24GVSU Laker Challenge- Division 3 & $ combined
3.10Bryce Harder52.99 PRMISaranacMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Saugatuck
4.10Giovanni Weeks53.12MIKent CityMay 11CSAA Silver Conference Finals @ Holton
5.10Malachi Mills53.18 PRMIGR West CatholicMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Saugatuck
6.12Sam Putzke53.79 PRMISaugatuckMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Saugatuck
7.10Dan Rausch53.92 PRMIHopkinsMay 15Comstock HS Invitational
8.12Colten Koning54.16 PRMIGrandville Calvin ChristianMay 12OK Silver Meet at Belding
9.12Courtland Hendershot54.59MIGR Wellspring PrepMar 24Sparta Snow Melter
10.12Logan Kozminski54.94 PRMIGR Wellspring PrepMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Saugatuck
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.10Corey Gorgas2:01.21 PRMISaugatuckMay 10SAC Lakeshore Divisional @ Saugatuck
2.12Wyatt Mast2:01.86 PRMIDelton-KelloggJun 03MHSAA LP D3 State Final
3.12Kyle Benham2:03.05 PRMINorth MuskegonMay 24West Michigan Meijer All-Star Track Meet
4.11Fraser Wilson2:03.36MIKent CityApr 28Lakeview Invitational
5.12Courtland Hendershot2:03.49 PRMIGR Wellspring PrepMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Saugatuck
6.11Hunter Nelson2:03.92MIKent CityApr 28Lakeview Invitational
7.10Aidan Jones2:05.77 PRMIHolland Black RiverMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Saugatuck
8.11Chase Eslick2:05.84 PRMINorth MuskegonMay 05GMAA Track Meet @ Mona Shores
9.12Orlando Carrion2:05.92MISaugatuckMay 10SAC Lakeshore Divisional @ Saugatuck
10.10Malachi Mills2:06.59MIGR West CatholicApr 28Allegan Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.10Corey Gorgas4:23.81 PRMISaugatuckMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Saugatuck
2.11Fraser Wilson4:24.17 PRMIKent CityMay 24West Michigan Meijer All-Star Track Meet
3.11Hunter Nelson4:28.79 PRMIKent CityMay 24West Michigan Meijer All-Star Track Meet
4.12Zachary Pettinga4:29.87 PRMISaugatuckApr 21Kent City Elite Track Invite
5.11Joshua Fink4:34.00 PRMIHolland Black RiverMay 12Little Guys Invitational
6.10Malachi Mills4:36.59 PRMIGR West CatholicMay 02Spring Lake vs. West Catholic
7.10Spencer Cole4:37.06 PRMIGrantMay 08CSAA Gold Championship Meet
8.11Keegan Seifert4:40.59 PRMISaugatuckMay 12Little Guys Invitational
9.12Nick Heelan4:40.94 PRMISaugatuckMay 23SAC League Meet
10.10Sam Sharnas4:41.20MIHolland Black RiverApr 21Kent City Elite Track Invite
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.10Corey Gorgas9:17.01 PRMISaugatuckMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Saugatuck
2.11Fraser Wilson9:20.87 PRMIKent CityMay 05Golden Triangle Invitational
3.12Zachary Pettinga9:41.13 PRMISaugatuckJun 03MHSAA LP D3 State Final
4.11Joshua Fink9:52.00 PRMIHolland Black RiverMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Saugatuck
5.10Colten Covington9:55.43 PRMIGrantMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Saugatuck
6.11Hunter Nelson9:56.42 PRMIKent CityMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Saugatuck
7.11Zach Hoekstra9:58.97 PRMIGrandville Calvin ChristianMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Saugatuck
8.11Keegan Seifert10:09.59 PRMISaugatuckMay 27MITCA D3 Team State Championship
9.12Sam Hardy10:21.24 PRMINorth MuskegonMay 24West Michigan Meijer All-Star Track Meet
10.12Preston Mills10:22.23 PRMIHolland Black RiverMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Saugatuck
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Danny Atwood15.18 PRMIGrantMay 24West Michigan Meijer All-Star Track Meet
2.10Brad Dunn15.35 PRMISaugatuckMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Saugatuck
3.12Vernonell Smith15.83 PRMINorth MuskegonMay 05GMAA Track Meet @ Mona Shores
4.12Logan Blank15.92 PRMIHopkinsMay 12OK Silver Meet at Belding
5.11Ryan Kunkel15.98 PRMISaugatuckMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Saugatuck
6.12Eli Brooks16.28 PRMIGrantMay 24West Michigan Meijer All-Star Track Meet
7.12Josh Watkins16.33 PRMIGrandville Calvin ChristianMay 12OK Silver Meet at Belding
8.12Braden Petruska16.36MIKent CityMay 11CSAA Silver Conference Finals @ Holton
9.11Benny Gonzales16.40 PRMIGrantMay 24West Michigan Meijer All-Star Track Meet
10.11Matt Marek17.41 PRMIRavennaMay 09WMC Dual Hart v. Ravenna
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Danny Atwood42.04 PRMIGrantMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Saugatuck
10Brad Dunn42.04 PRMISaugatuckMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Saugatuck
3.11Alex Diggs42.91 PRMIDelton-KelloggMay 09SAC Valley Divisional @ Delton
4.12Josh Watkins43.00 PRMIGrandville Calvin ChristianMay 12OK Silver Meet at Belding
5.9Elijah Kibbe43.59 PRMIWyoming LeeMay 08Cornerstone Golden Eagle Invite
6.11Matt Marek43.76 PRMIRavennaMay 24West Michigan Meijer All-Star Track Meet
7.11Enrique Cruz43.96MIKent CityMay 11CSAA Silver Conference Finals @ Holton
8.10Josh Roede43.97 PRMIGR_NorthPointe ChristianMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Saugatuck
9.11Ryan Kunkel44.14 PRMISaugatuckMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Saugatuck
10Jack Schichtel44.14 PRMIGR West CatholicMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Saugatuck
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Jared Piersma
Caleb Schutte
Tyler Houskamp
Marcus Lubbers
43.36MIGrandville Calvin ChristianJun 03MHSAA LP D3 State Final
2.Valentino Savala
Giovanny Santiago
Thomas Robinson
Aridel Torres
43.97MIWyoming LeeMay 24MetroHealth Sports Medicine Scholarship Invite
3.Carson Timm
Michael McKenzie
Logan Blank
Cole Bergman
45.85MIHopkinsMay 15Comstock HS Invitational
4.Chandler Edwards
Alex Wolski
Christian Brooks
Vernonell Smith
45.89MINorth MuskegonMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Saugatuck
5.Travis Nesmith
Jordan Rench
Brendon Baird
Luke Cooper
45.97MIDelton-KelloggMay 05Parchment Relays
6.Jeff Kohlmeyer
Cole Hartman
Connor Carper
Sam Putzke
46.06MISaugatuckMay 12Little Guys Invitational
7.Michael Edozie
Reid Misner
Nick Dorato
Nick Bollman
46.40MIGR West CatholicMay 02Spring Lake vs. West Catholic
8.Peyton Hulka
Eric Grover
Brandon Millis
Trevor Hazen
46.90MIRavennaMay 09WMC Dual Hart v. Ravenna
9.Ray Marquez
Brady Jackson
Tavin Haskins
Lucas Paiva
47.03MISaranacMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Saugatuck
10.Josh Roede
Malik Mayfield
Josiah Dooley
Jalen Shaffer
47.62MIGR_NorthPointe ChristianMay 12OK Silver Meet at Belding
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Seth Piersma
Jared Piersma
Tyler Houskamp
Caleb Schutte
1:32.66MIGrandville Calvin ChristianJun 03MHSAA LP D3 State Final
2.Aridel Torres
Giovanny Santiago
Valentino Savala
Thomas Robinson
1:32.81MIWyoming LeeJun 03MHSAA LP D3 State Final
3.-Travis Nesmith
Parker Tallent
Alex Diggs
Luke Cooper
1:32.84MIDelton-KelloggJun 03MHSAA LP D3 State Final
4.Connor Carper
Jeff Kohlmeyer
Sam Putzke
Darren Washington
1:33.64MISaugatuckMay 12Little Guys Invitational
5.Peyton Hulka
Trevor Hazen
Eric Grover
Camron Passenier
1:35.71MIRavennaMay 16WMC CONFERENCE MEET
6.Alex Wolski
Riley Fairfield
Stephen Smith
Vernonell Smith
1:35.90MINorth MuskegonMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Saugatuck
7.Carson Timm
Hunter Lewellyn
Logan Blank
Cole Bergman
1:36.16MIHopkinsMay 12OK Silver Meet at Belding
8.Michael Edozie
Roger Pheneuf
Nick Dorato
Nick Bollman
1:36.87MIGR West CatholicMay 12OK Blue Conference Championship
9.Bryce Harder
John Greenfield
Tavin Haskins
Lucas Paiva
1:38.02MISaranacMay 06Blackhawk Inv.
10.Josh Roede
Josiah Dooley
Ben Kole
Jalen Shaffer
1:39.33MIGR_NorthPointe ChristianApr 20NorthPointe at Belding
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Jordan Rench
Alex Diggs
Wyatt Mast
Parker Tallent
3:30.94MIDelton-KelloggJun 03MHSAA LP D3 State Final
2.Sam Putzke
Connor Carper
Orlando Carrion
Cole Hartman
3:35.35MISaugatuckMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Saugatuck
3.Roger Pheneuf
Jack Schichtel
Matt Jager
Malachi Mills
3:36.06MIGR West CatholicMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Saugatuck
4.Hunter Lewellyn
Nick Belka
Brandon DeGroot
Dan Rausch
3:38.11MIHopkinsMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Saugatuck
5.Logan Kozminski
Seth Pronger
Tommy Shearer
Courtland Hendershot
3:41.26MIGR Wellspring PrepMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Saugatuck
6.Fraser Wilson
Hunter Nelson
Enrique Cruz
Cameron Ogden
3:41.43MIKent CityApr 28Lakeview Invitational
7.Felix Monie
Ein Joiner
Aidan Jones
Baruch de Carvalho
3:43.46MIHolland Black RiverMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Saugatuck
8.John Greenfield
Ryan Cadwallader
Noah Spiece
Spencer McPherson
3:43.86MISaranacMay 13Fulton Invite
9.Matt Hutson
Grant Parker
Dane Denhof
Matt Marek
3:44.04MIRavennaMay 11Ravenna Bulldog Relay's
10.Elijah Kibbe
Shiloh Kibbe
Valentino Savala
Marco Fernandez
3:44.24MIWyoming LeeMay 08Cornerstone Golden Eagle Invite
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Corey Gorgas
Zachary Pettinga
Orlando Carrion
Nick Butch
8:09.50MISaugatuckMay 27MITCA D3 Team State Championship
2.Giovanni Weeks
Joshua Lee
Hunter Nelson
Fraser Wilson
8:21.40MIKent CityJun 03MHSAA LP D3 State Final
3.Gannon Carr
David Jaimes
Colten Covington
Spencer Cole
8:31.23MIGrantMay 24West Michigan Meijer All-Star Track Meet
4.Conor O'Brien
Jacob Schantz
Matt Jager
Malachi Mills
8:33.72MIGR West CatholicMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Saugatuck
5.Andrew Jackson
Brendon Baird
Hayden Doorlag
Wyatt Mast
8:35.42MIDelton-KelloggMay 23SAC League Meet
6.Tyler Hulst
Chris Jenkins
Derek Sall
Zach Hoekstra
8:41.20MIGrandville Calvin ChristianMay 12OK Silver Meet at Belding
7.Nick Belka
Jacob Pastoor
Brandon DeGroot
Dan Rausch
8:42.85MIHopkinsMay 12OK Silver Meet at Belding
8.Aidan Jones
Bryson Anderson
Tristan Porter
Isaac Langeland
8:57.00MIHolland Black RiverApr 29Black River Short & Sweet Meet
9.Chase Eslick
Sam Hardy
Jake Lorenz
Kyle Benham
9:03.83MINorth MuskegonMay 05GMAA Track Meet @ Mona Shores
10.Courtland Hendershot
Austin Anderson
Abeil Tesfai
Noe Villasenor
9:19.80MIGR Wellspring PrepApr 22Lee Fred Solis Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Xavier Cardona48' 9.5MISaugatuckMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Saugatuck
2.11Chaise Konicki47' 9.75 PRMIGrantApr 21Kent City Elite Track Invite
3.10Dylan Avalos46' 9 PRMISaugatuckMay 12Little Guys Invitational
4.11Tyden Ferris46' 1.25 PRMIDelton-KelloggMay 05Parchment Relays
5.11Brendan VanSyckle44' 9.5 PRMIKent CityMay 26Mitchell Creek Meet of Champions
6.10Ruben Blanco Navar42' 8.5 PRMIWyoming LeeMay 12OK Silver Meet at Belding
7.11Jacob Achterhoff42' 8 PRMINorth MuskegonMay 16WMC CONFERENCE MEET
8.11Nathan Roberts42' 6.5MIHopkinsMay 12OK Silver Meet at Belding
9.11Jalen Shaffer42' 2 PRMIGR_NorthPointe ChristianMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Saugatuck
10.11Vinny Niewiek41' 0MIGrandville Calvin ChristianMay 09Calvin at Belding
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Tyden Ferris149' 3 PRMIDelton-KelloggMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Saugatuck
2.12Xavier Cardona149' 0MISaugatuckApr 14Rocket Invitational
3.10Dylan Avalos142' 6 PRMISaugatuckApr 21Kent City Elite Track Invite
4.12Cole Hartman140' 2 PRMISaugatuckMay 12Little Guys Invitational
5.11Nathaniel Mitchell126' 6 PRMIGR West CatholicMay 12OK Blue Conference Championship
6.11Anthony Rodriguez123' 5 PRMIGR Wellspring PrepMay 06Hopkins Vikings Track Invitational
7.10Ruben Blanco Navar122' 4 PRMIWyoming LeeMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Saugatuck
8.11Jacob Achterhoff122' 1 PRMINorth MuskegonApr 13WMC DD Oakridge/North Muskegon
9.11Chaise Konicki122' 0 PRMIGrantApr 28Mason County Central Optimist Invite
10.11Vinny Niewiek119' 4 PRMIGrandville Calvin ChristianMay 12OK Silver Meet at Belding
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10Cameron Rasler6' 4 PRMIDelton-KelloggMay 09SAC Valley Divisional @ Delton
2.12Colten Koning6' 1MIGrandville Calvin ChristianJun 03MHSAA LP D3 State Final
3.12Trevor Hazen6' 0MIRavennaMay 05GMAA Track Meet @ Mona Shores
4.12Ramses Larabel5' 10 PRMIWyoming LeeApr 22Lee Fred Solis Invitational
11Hunter Nelson5' 10 PRMIKent CityApr 18CSAA Silver: White Cloud at Kent City
9Trey Collins5' 10 PRMIHopkinsMay 22Striders Squire JV Invite at Calvin Christian
7.11Valentino Savala5' 8 PRMIWyoming LeeApr 22Lee Fred Solis Invitational
12Parker Tallent5' 8 PRMIDelton-KelloggMar 24GVSU Laker Challenge- Division 3 & $ combined
9.11Cameron Whan5' 6 PRMIGrantMay 02CSAA Gold: Newaygo, Tri-County, Central Montcalm, Grant
10Elliot Fair5' 6MIHopkinsMay 12OK Silver Meet at Belding
-Thore Preuss5' 6 PRMISaranacApr 15Dansville Invite
10Hunter Lewellyn5' 6 PRMIHopkinsMar 24GVSU Laker Challenge- Division 3 & $ combined
11Ryan Kunkel5' 6 PRMISaugatuckMay 10SAC Lakeshore Divisional @ Saugatuck
12Malik Mayfield5' 6 PRMIGR_NorthPointe ChristianMay 08Cornerstone Golden Eagle Invite
12Danny Atwood5' 6 PRMIGrantMay 06West Ottawa Von Ins Relays
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Marcus Lubbers15' 0 PRMIGrandville Calvin ChristianMay 12OK Silver Meet at Belding
2.12Cameron Schullo13' 10 PRMIRavennaMay 24West Michigan Meijer All-Star Track Meet
3.12Danny Atwood13' 6 PRMIGrantJun 03MHSAA LP D3 State Final
4.11Brenden Postema13' 0MIRavennaMay 16WMC CONFERENCE MEET
12Evan Hotary13' 0MISaugatuckApr 14Rocket Invitational
6.11Reid Misner12' 9 PRMIGR West CatholicMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Saugatuck
7.11Logan Henning12' 6 PRMIHolland Black RiverMay 05Bangor Invitational
8.10Jack Schichtel11' 9 PRMIGR West CatholicMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Saugatuck
9.9Donnie Drew11' 6.25 PRMISaugatuckMay 27MITCA D3 Team State Championship
10.10Ryan Cadwallader11' 0 PRMISaranacMay 24CMAC Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.10Giovanni Weeks20' 9 PRMIKent CityMay 24West Michigan Meijer All-Star Track Meet
2.10Brad Dunn19' 7.25 PRMISaugatuckMay 12Little Guys Invitational
3.10Tavin Haskins19' 7MISaranacMay 06Blackhawk Inv.
4.11Lequan Hooper19' 6.75 PRMINorth MuskegonMay 16WMC CONFERENCE MEET
5.12Logan Blank19' 6.5 PRMIHopkinsMar 30Wendy's Small School Track & Field Challenge
6.10Camron Passenier19' 4MIRavennaMar 29Holton Invite
7.9Trey Collins19' 3.5MIHopkinsMar 30Wendy's Small School Track & Field Challenge
8.9Stephen Smith19' 1.25 PRMINorth MuskegonMay 16WMC CONFERENCE MEET
9.12Gregor Vossbeck18' 10.5 PRMIDelton-KelloggMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Saugatuck
10.11Kalib Ducharme18' 9.5 PRMISaugatuckMay 12Little Guys Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.