Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Luke Hoffman11.45 PRMIAuburn Hills Oakland ChristianMay 13Warrior Invitational
11Tristan Johnston11.45 PRMIFultonMay 24CMAC Championships
3.11Jon Baker11.59 PRMIFultonMay 24CMAC Championships
4.10Hayden Voss11.60 PRMIDansvilleMay 24CMAC Championships
5.11Brand Thelen11.69 PRMIFowlerMay 24CMAC Championships
6.11Steven Floyd11.76 PRMIInternational Academy of FlintMay 12Akron-Fairgrove HS Invite
7.9Alex Smith12.00MIAuburn Hills Oakland ChristianMay 13Warrior Invitational
8.9Nathan Walker12.04 PRMIWebbervilleMay 09GAC @ Webberville with Atherton
9.12Andrew Smith12.21 PRMIDansvilleMay 06Blackhawk Inv.
10.9Collin Stahl12.22 PRMIFultonMay 05Great Lakes Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.10Hayden Voss23.17 PRMIDansvilleMay 24CMAC Championships
2.11Jon Baker23.53 PRMIFultonMay 24CMAC Championships
3.12Luke Hoffman23.58 PRMIAuburn Hills Oakland ChristianMay 23MIAC Conference Meet
4.11Brand Thelen24.08 PRMIFowlerMay 24CMAC Championships
5.9Nathan Walker24.41 PRMIWebbervilleMay 13Fulton Invite
6.11Christian Rivers24.49 PRMIMorriceMay 13Fulton Invite
7.9Alex Smith24.53MIAuburn Hills Oakland ChristianMay 23MIAC Conference Meet
8.10Zach Baker24.57 PRMIPottervilleMay 13Litchfield Purdy Invitational
9.11Tony Hufnagel24.71 PRMIFowlerMay 03CMAC Jamboree
10.9Collin Stahl24.78 PRMIFultonApr 21Ithaca Blue and Gold Invite
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.9Nate Alwood52.77 PRMIFultonJun 03MHSAA LP D4 State Final
2.12Sam Corbin53.06 PRMIPottervilleApr 19Bath 5-team Meet
3.11Tony Hufnagel53.28 PRMIFowlerMay 13Alma College Scottie Classic
4.11Nickolai Conner53.47 PRMIFowlerMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 35-4 @ Webberville
5.11Christian Rivers54.48 PRMIMorriceMay 23GAC Blue Championships
6.11Beau Hollinshead54.62MICarson City-CrystalMay 13Alma College Scottie Classic
7.10Connor Lucas55.08MIMorriceMay 23GAC Blue Championships
8.12Kaleb Barrett55.32 PRMICarson City-CrystalMay 052017 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
9.11Ross Schmiedeknecht55.34 PRMIPottervilleApr 15Dansville Invite
10.10Brennen Grant55.62 PRMIFultonMay 03CMAC Jamboree
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Sam Corbin1:59.69 PRMIPottervilleJun 03MHSAA LP D4 State Final
2.9Ashton Walker2:05.49 PRMIPortland St. PatrickMay 24CMAC Championships
3.11Spencer Anderson2:06.32 PRMIDansvilleJun 03MHSAA LP D4 State Final
4.11Nickolai Conner2:07.79MIFowlerApr 28Clare Invitational
5.10Caleb Friddle2:09.09MIWebbervilleMay 23GAC Blue Championships
6.11Davis Tebben2:09.12 PRMILansing ChristianMay 09Stockbridge @ Olivet
7.11Kody Smith2:09.50 PRMIPottervilleMay 24CMAC Championships
8.11Ross Schmiedeknecht2:09.59MIPottervilleApr 19Bath 5-team Meet
9.10Owen Simon2:13.60 PRMIFowlerMay 13Alma College Scottie Classic
10.11Dawson Block2:13.87 PRMILansing ChristianApr 18Lakewood/Lan.Christian @ Maple Valley
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.9Ashton Walker4:34.11 PRMIPortland St. PatrickMay 12Bath Jon Nugent Invite
2.11Davis Tebben4:36.04 PRMILansing ChristianMay 30Greater Lansing Honor Roll Meet of Champions
3.12Kaleb Barrett4:42.91 PRMICarson City-CrystalMay 13Alma College Scottie Classic
4.11Dawson Block4:44.42 PRMILansing ChristianMay 05Pewamo-Westphalia Invite
5.10Caleb Friddle4:46.49 PRMIWebbervilleMay 13Fulton Invite
6.11Viktor Bedaine5:00.04MIFowlerMay 13Alma College Scottie Classic
7.10Noah Camaj5:01.45MIAuburn Hills Oakland ChristianMay 23MIAC Conference Meet
8.12Tyler Vermillion5:03.03MIPottervilleMay 13Litchfield Purdy Invitational
9.10Luke Tarr5:07.04 PRMIPottervilleMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 35-4 @ Webberville
10.9Trevor Bunting5:07.31 PRMIFowlerMay 24CMAC Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.9Ashton Walker10:05.44 PRMIPortland St. PatrickMay 12Bath Jon Nugent Invite
2.11Davis Tebben10:23.56 PRMILansing ChristianJun 03MHSAA LP D4 State Final
3.12Kaleb Barrett10:29.52 PRMICarson City-CrystalApr 28Clare Invitational
4.9Trevor Bunting10:37.08 PRMIFowlerMay 24CMAC Championships
5.12Tyler Vermillion10:44.10 PRMIPottervilleMar 292017 Charger Preview - Div. III/IV
6.11Dawson Block10:44.62 PRMILansing ChristianMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 35-4 @ Webberville
7.11Viktor Bedaine10:53.17MIFowlerMay 052017 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
8.10Luke Tarr10:54.54 PRMIPottervilleApr 28Webberville Invite
9.11Chase Wadle10:59.28 PRMICarson City-CrystalMay 24MSAC #3 at Montabella
10.10Caleb Friddle11:00.62 PRMIWebbervilleMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 35-4 @ Webberville
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.10Braydan Biddinger16.18 PRMIFultonMay 13Fulton Invite
2.12Greg Doll16.76 PRMIPortland St. PatrickMay 24CMAC Championships
3.10Sam Shively17.23MIMorriceMay 13Fulton Invite
4.10Austin Edington17.26MIMorriceMay 13Fulton Invite
5.11Zane Stanton17.42MIPottervilleMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 35-4 @ Webberville
6.11Tyler Rademacher17.43 PRMIFowlerMay 052017 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
7.10Paul Cook18.07MIPortland St. PatrickMay 24CMAC Championships
8.10Parker Vozar18.23 PRMIMorriceMay 13Fulton Invite
9.11Tony Hufnagel19.15MIFowlerApr 13Fowler Invitational
10.12Colin Byrne19.28 PRMICarson City-CrystalMay 24MSAC #3 at Montabella
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Zane Stanton41.52 PRMIPottervilleJun 03MHSAA LP D4 State Final
2.10Austin Edington43.75 PRMIMorriceMay 23GAC Blue Championships
3.12Andrew Smith44.95 PRMIDansvilleApr 15Dansville Invite
4.10Paul Cook45.06MIPortland St. PatrickMay 12Bath Jon Nugent Invite
5.11Tyler Rademacher45.36 PRMIFowlerMay 24CMAC Championships
6.10Sam Shively46.61MIMorriceMay 13Fulton Invite
7.10Jake Pung47.44 PRMIPortland St. PatrickMay 12Bath Jon Nugent Invite
8.12Cody Elliot47.70 PRMIFowlerApr 28Clare Invitational
9.9John Schneider48.00 PRMIPortland St. PatrickApr 19Bath 5-team Meet
10.11Blake Haupert48.50 PRMIAuburn Hills Oakland ChristianMay 23MIAC Conference Meet
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Ben Fischer
Jon Baker
Adam Duflo
Tristan Johnston
44.33MIFultonJun 03MHSAA LP D4 State Final
2.Lucas Brattinga
Alex Smith
Brad Miller
Luke Hoffman
46.55MIAuburn Hills Oakland ChristianMay 13Warrior Invitational
3.Relay Team46.92MIPottervilleMay 24CMAC Championships
4.Connor Lucas
Austin Edington
Gavin Lucas
Jarett Wood
47.67MIMorriceMay 13Fulton Invite
5.Brand Thelen
Cody Elliot
Jonathan Hong
Carter Pline
48.13MIFowlerMay 052017 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
6.Jerrid Pline
Greg Doll
Jake Pung
Ned Smith
49.10MIPortland St. PatrickMay 24CMAC Championships
7.Darome Seals
David Haire
Chris Redds
Steven Floyd
49.11MIInternational Academy of FlintMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 35-4 @ Webberville
8.Austin Strain
Jake Schneider
Nathan Walker
Nick Militz
49.68MIWebbervilleApr 28Webberville Invite
9.Olajuwon Waddell
Austin Blair
Dewon Emery
Jason Thoune
50.34MIMichigan School for the DeafMay 16Webberville vs. Durand & MSD
10.Andrew Smith
Jaden Dietz
Hayden Voss
Mike Post
53.00MIDansvilleApr 12Williamston Quad
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Collin Stahl
Jon Baker
Adam Duflo
Tristan Johnston
1:33.04MIFultonJun 03MHSAA LP D4 State Final
2.Brand Thelen
Nickolai Conner
Carter Pline
Tony Hufnagel
1:35.65MIFowlerJun 03MHSAA LP D4 State Final
3.Mitchell VanNote
Zach Baker
Ross Schmiedeknecht
Sam Corbin
1:38.06MIPottervilleApr 19Bath 5-team Meet
4.Connor Lucas
Austin Edington
Gavin Lucas
Christian Rivers
1:38.20MIMorriceMay 13Fulton Invite
5.JaDale Fransioli
Darome Seals
Chris Redds
Steven Floyd
1:39.20MIInternational Academy of FlintMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 35-4 @ Webberville
6.Hayden Voss
Myles Douglas
Spencer Anderson
Andrew Smith
1:42.02MIDansvilleMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 35-4 @ Webberville
7.Carson Deck
Clint Sumner
Marco Munoz
Dawson Massey
1:43.79MIAuburn Hills Oakland ChristianMay 23MIAC Conference Meet
8.Jerrid Pline
Paul Cook
John Schneider
Ned Smith
1:44.84MIPortland St. PatrickApr 28Webberville Invite
9.Jesse Weaver
Justin Niemi
Colin Byrne
Beau Hollinshead
1:47.82MICarson City-CrystalMay 052017 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
10.Zach Cook
Jason Morse
Toby VanWych
Zach Webster
1:49.23MIWebbervilleApr 28Webberville Invite
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Zane Stanton
Zach Baker
Ross Schmiedeknecht
Sam Corbin
3:33.65MIPottervilleJun 03MHSAA LP D4 State Final
2.Patric Alwood
Adam Duflo
Brennen Grant
Ben Fischer
3:38.74MIFultonMay 30Mid-Michigan Meet of Champions (Formerly Morning Sun Meet)
3.Jeremy Pung
Nickolai Conner
Carter Pline
Tony Hufnagel
3:41.17MIFowlerMay 13Alma College Scottie Classic
4.Connor Lucas
Zach Rivers
Christian Rivers
Alex Brandt
3:42.94MIMorriceMay 13Fulton Invite
5.Lucas Brattinga
Carson Deck
Dawson Massey
Brad Miller
3:49.96MIAuburn Hills Oakland ChristianMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 35-4 @ Webberville
6.Ned Smith
Paul Cook
Jerrid Pline
Ashton Walker
3:52.21MIPortland St. PatrickMay 24CMAC Championships
7.Caleb Friddle
Toby VanWych
Jake Schneider
Nathan Walker
3:55.67MIWebbervilleMay 23GAC Blue Championships
8.Andrew Smith
Hayden Voss
Myles Douglas
Spencer Anderson
3:59.16MIDansvilleApr 12Williamston Quad
9.Spencer Shook
Justin Niemi
Keaton DePue
Beau Hollinshead
4:01.85MICarson City-CrystalMay 13Alma College Scottie Classic
10.Charles Jenkins
AJ Adigon
Alim Muhammad
Eric Owens
4:19.68MIInternational Academy of FlintMay 12Akron-Fairgrove HS Invite
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Ross Schmiedeknecht
Kody Smith
Tyler Vermillion
Sam Corbin
8:20.51MIPottervilleJun 03MHSAA LP D4 State Final
2.Owen Simon
Jeremy Pung
Viktor Bedaine
Nickolai Conner
8:40.58MIFowlerMay 13Alma College Scottie Classic
3.Kaleb Barrett
Chase Wadle
Keaton DePue
Beau Hollinshead
9:02.64MICarson City-CrystalMay 31Greenville Daily News Area Leaders Invite
4.Collin Stahl
Patric Alwood
Ben Fischer
Nate Alwood
9:22.41MIFultonMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 35-4 @ Webberville
5.Zach Rivers
Caleb Shelton
Damion Hulbert
Alex Brandt
9:27.57MIMorriceMay 23GAC Blue Championships
6.Noah Camaj
Marco Munoz
Devin Reyes
Dawson Massey
9:33.17MIAuburn Hills Oakland ChristianMay 06DDC Mark Carpenter Invitational
7.Relay Team9:38.69MIInternational Academy of FlintMay 12Akron-Fairgrove HS Invite
8.Spencer Anderson
Josh Glover
Gordon Chattaway
Myles Douglas
9:43.14MIDansvilleMay 06Blackhawk Inv.
9.Jake Pung
Sam Hodge
Tyler Coyne
Ashton Walker
9:44.14MIPortland St. PatrickApr 19Bath 5-team Meet
10.Caleb Friddle
Leo Fuller
Toby VanWych
Seth Wissuri
10:05.45MIWebbervilleMay 16Webberville vs. Durand & MSD
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Paxton Titus58' 10 PRMILivingston ChristianMay 13Williamston Invitational
2.12Jacob Smith53' 10 PRMICarson City-CrystalMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 35-4 @ Webberville
3.10Daniel Smith48' 10.75 PRMICarson City-CrystalJun 03MHSAA LP D4 State Final
4.12Greg Doll45' 11 PRMIPortland St. PatrickMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 35-4 @ Webberville
5.12Adam Wiles44' 9 PRMIFultonMay 16Laingsburg, Fulton @ P-W
6.12Austin Rich43' 9 PRMIDansvilleMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 35-4 @ Webberville
7.12Gavin Lucas43' 8 PRMIMorriceMay 31Argus Press Shiawassee Champions
8.12Hunter Fairfield40' 6 PRMIWebbervilleMay 09GAC @ Webberville with Atherton
9.12Tyler Moulder40' 2 PRMIPottervilleMay 10CMAC @ Laingsburg
10.12Zach Webster40' 1 PRMIWebbervilleMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 35-4 @ Webberville
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Paxton Titus182' 6 PRMILivingston ChristianMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 35-4 @ Webberville
2.12Jacob Smith153' 2 PRMICarson City-CrystalJun 03MHSAA LP D4 State Final
3.12Adam Wiles133' 2.5 PRMIFultonMay 16Laingsburg, Fulton @ P-W
4.12Hunter Fairfield129' 5 PRMIWebbervilleMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 35-4 @ Webberville
5.12Tyler Moulder124' 0 PRMIPottervilleMay 10CMAC @ Laingsburg
6.10Daniel Smith123' 8 PRMICarson City-CrystalMay 10MSAC #2 at Vestaburg
10Sam Koresky123' 8 PRMIMorriceMay 16GAC: New Lothrop vs Morrice & Hamady
8.12Greg Doll123' 3 PRMIPortland St. PatrickMay 03CMAC Jamboree
9.12Zach Webster110' 7 PRMIWebbervilleMay 23GAC Blue Championships
10.12Brandon Platte110' 3 PRMIFowlerMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 35-4 @ Webberville
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10Braydan Biddinger6' 5 PRMIFultonJun 03MHSAA LP D4 State Final
2.12Kaleb Barrett6' 0 PRMICarson City-CrystalApr 26MSAC #1 at Breckenridge
3.10Zach Baker5' 11 PRMIPottervilleJun 03MHSAA LP D4 State Final
4.12Gavin Lucas5' 10MIMorriceMay 16GAC: New Lothrop vs Morrice & Hamady
5.11Spencer Anderson5' 8 PRMIDansvilleApr 26P-W, Dansville, Portland St. Pats
6.11Kalib Jones5' 8MIMichigan School for the DeafMay 16Webberville vs. Durand & MSD
10Owen Simon5' 8 PRMIFowlerMay 03CMAC Jamboree
8.10Connor Lucas5' 6.25MIMorriceApr 13Fowler Invitational
9.10Austin Edington5' 6MIMorriceMay 16GAC: New Lothrop vs Morrice & Hamady
9Nathan Walker5' 6 PRMIWebbervilleApr 11GAC Dual
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Zane Stanton13' 0 PRMIPottervilleMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 35-4 @ Webberville
2.11Tony Hufnagel11' 6 PRMIFowlerApr 2136th Olivet Lions Relays
3.12Jake Schneider10' 6 PRMIWebbervilleApr 28Webberville Invite
4.9Caden Mortinsen10' 0 PRMIMorriceMay 25Ovid-Elsie Frosh/Soph
10Paul Cook10' 0 PRMIPortland St. PatrickMay 24CMAC Championships
6.12Cody Elliot9' 6 PRMIFowlerMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 35-4 @ Webberville
12Nick Militz9' 6MIWebbervilleMay 09GAC @ Webberville with Atherton
9Carson Federspiel9' 6 PRMIMorriceMay 16GAC: New Lothrop vs Morrice & Hamady
9.10Braxton Seida9' 0 PRMICarson City-CrystalApr 15St. Louis Relays
11Luke Baker9' 0MIFultonMay 24CMAC Championships
10Jake Pung9' 0 PRMIPortland St. PatrickMay 24CMAC Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Gavin Lucas19' 8 PRMIMorriceApr 28Webberville Invite
2.11Steven Floyd19' 5.25 PRMIInternational Academy of FlintMay 30Norb Badar Invitational
3.11Tyler Rademacher18' 11.5 PRMIFowlerApr 2136th Olivet Lions Relays
4.9Nathan Walker18' 9.25 PRMIWebbervilleMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 35-4 @ Webberville
5.11Tristan Johnston18' 7.5 PRMIFultonMay 16Laingsburg, Fulton @ P-W
6.10Brennen Grant18' 6.25 PRMIFultonMay 03CMAC Jamboree
7.12Luke Hoffman18' 5.5 PRMIAuburn Hills Oakland ChristianMay 06DDC Mark Carpenter Invitational
8.11Brand Thelen18' 3.5MIFowlerMay 03CMAC Jamboree
10Hayden Voss18' 3.5 PRMIDansvilleApr 19Bath 5-team Meet
10.10Sam Shively18' 2 PRMIMorriceApr 22Saranac Invite Div 3/4 only
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.