Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Genuine Matthews10.71 PR (4.6)MNSt FrancisJun 13MSHSL State Championships
2.12Remington Brisbois11.14 PR (-1.0)MNForest LakeJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
3.11Eli Dodge11.20 PRMNForest LakeMay 05Mayo Invitiational
4.11Harrison Grandgenett11.23 PR (-1.0)MNCambridge IsantiJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
5.11Peter Vitalis11.33 PR (-1.0)MNChisago LakesJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
6.11Brody Holm11.38 PRMNGrand RapidsJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
7.11Harri Grandgenett11.40 PRMNCambridge IsantiApr 21Norm Ayen Invitational
8.10Corvell Wolter11.46 PRMNForest LakeMay 10True Team Section 5AAA Meet
9.10Nathan Specht11.51 PRMNDuluth EastMay 12Matt Kero Invitational
11Aahsan Maigag11.51 PRMNCloquetJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Justin Pearson21.89 PR (4.3)MNElk RiverJun 13MSHSL State Championships
2.12Genuine Matthews22.12MNSt FrancisMay 10True Team Section 5AAA Meet
3.10Corvell Wolter22.67 PRMNForest LakeMay 25Suburban East Conference Championships
4.12Dylan Blaul22.86 PRMNChisago LakesJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
5.10Wryott Gerson23.00 PRMNDuluth DenfeldMay 12Matt Kero Invitational
6.11Thomas Strand23.04MNChisago LakesJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
7.11Eli Dodge23.13 PRMNForest LakeJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
8.12Jason Stahl23.14 PRMNDuluth EastMay 12Matt Kero Invitational
9.9Calder Erick23.34 PRMNForest LakeJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
12Ian Sundland23.34 PRMNDuluth EastJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Genuine Matthews47.42 PRMNSt FrancisJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
2.12TJ Gamradt50.58 PRMNHermantownJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
3.11Ben Beckers51.03 PRMNBig LakeJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
4.12Dylan Windingstad51.08 PRMNForest LakeJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
5.12Justin Pearson51.39 PRMNElk RiverMay 09True Team Section 4AAA
6.11Stephen Smith51.55 PRMNCambridge IsantiMay 10True Team Section 5AAA Meet
7.12Arran Hickcox51.67 PRMNChisago LakesApr 13SAINTS INVITE
8.10Wryott Gerson51.83 PRMNDuluth DenfeldMay 12Matt Kero Invitational
9.10Logan Moore51.88 PRMNForest LakeJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
10.11Michael Kubena52.03 PRMNHibbingJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Conner Denman1:55.02 PRMNCloquetJun 13MSHSL State Championships
2.12Jacob Heyne1:57.04 PRMNElk RiverJun 13MSHSL State Championships
3.12CHRISTIAN Leonard1:59.66 PRMNElk RiverApr 22Lakeville North Panther Mega Meet
4.12Noah Weege2:00.18 PRMNElk RiverJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
5.12Andrew Arthur2:01.33MNDuluth EastMay 12Matt Kero Invitational
6.12Ryan Eldien2:01.56 PRMNAndoverJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
7.11David Birkland2:02.49 PRMNHermantownJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
8.12Isaac Boedigheimer2:02.51 PRMNCloquetJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
10Nathan Clausing2:02.51 PRMNBig LakeJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
10.12Thomas Holmes2:02.92 PRMNCambridge IsantiJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12CHRISTIAN Leonard4:20.82 PRMNElk RiverApr 28Hamline Elite Meet
2.12Andrew Arthur4:26.06 PRMNDuluth EastMay 10True Team Section 5AAA Meet
3.10Charles Babcock4:30.97 PRMNForest LakeMay 25Suburban East Conference Championships
4.11Tom Breuckman4:33.26 PRMNAndoverMay 09True Team Section 4AAA
5.11Matthew Trutna4:39.53 PRMNBig LakeJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
6.12Michael Dyer4:39.96 PRMNCambridge IsantiMay 10True Team Section 5AAA Meet
7.11Ryan Mead4:40.36 PRMNForest LakeJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
8.10Lucas Gustafson4:40.44 PRMNElk RiverMay 19Class AAA True Team Championships
9.12Isaac Boedigheimer4:40.50 PRMNCloquetApr 28Duluth East Invitational
10.11Ben Morris4:42.22 PRMNBig LakeJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.10Charles Babcock9:41.23 PRMNForest LakeMay 25Suburban East Conference Championships
2.11Tom Breuckman9:46.65 PRMNAndoverApr 08Last Man Standing
3.11Matthew Trutna10:06.19 PRMNBig LakeMay 24Mississippi 8 Conference Championships
4.11Ryan Mead10:15.71 PRMNForest LakeMay 25Suburban East Conference Championships
5.12Isaac Boedigheimer10:18.69MNCloquetApr 28Duluth East Invitational
6.10Lucas Gustafson10:19.25MNElk RiverApr 13Farmington Invite
7.11Spencer Kotys10:21.61 PRMNForest LakeMay 10True Team Section 5AAA Meet
8.8Drew Sampson10:22.14 PRMNForest LakeMay 10True Team Section 5AAA Meet
9.10Tyler Norgord10:22.88 PRMNGrand RapidsJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
10.11Adam Stenning10:23.55 PRMNForest LakeApr 07East Ridge Quad
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Alex Margo14.47 PR (3.0)MNGrand RapidsJun 13MSHSL State Championships
2.12Taylor Rooney14.62 PR (-2.0)MNAndoverJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
3.12Matthew Dahlson14.99 PR (-2.0)MNElk RiverJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
4.10Jared Stanke15.81 PRMNElk RiverJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
5.11Andrew Probst15.85 PRMNAndoverMay 05Mayo Invitiational
6.11Zach Angstman15.91 PR (-2.0)MNPrincetonJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
7.10Keanu Zurita15.97 PR (-2.0)MNForest LakeJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
8.10Jorge Olivo Cabrera16.09 PR (-2.0)MNAndoverJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
9.10Michael Terwilliger16.42 PRMNCambridge IsantiJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
10.11Alexander Martin16.43 PRMNZimmermanJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Matthew Dahlson39.14 PRMNElk RiverJun 13MSHSL State Championships
2.12Alex Margo40.81 PRMNGrand RapidsJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
3.9Brennen Welle41.28 PRMNBig LakeJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
4.11Cole Larson41.46 PRMNCambridge IsantiJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
5.10Keanu Zurita41.82 PRMNForest LakeMay 25Suburban East Conference Championships
11Andrew Probst41.82 PRMNAndoverJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
7.10Obiamalu Egbujor41.90 PRMNElk RiverJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
8.10Jared Stanke42.15 PRMNElk RiverMay 19Class AAA True Team Championships
9.10Nicholas Litke42.58 PRMNCloquetJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
10.12Dylan Bigelbach43.02 PRMNSt FrancisMay 24Mississippi 8 Conference Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Dylan Blaul
Arran Hickcox
Thomas Strand
Peter Vitalis
42.70MNChisago LakesJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
2.Zachary Berg
Matthew Dahlson
Justin Pearson
Christopher Udalla
42.80MNElk RiverJun 13MSHSL State Championships
3.Calder Erick
Remington Brisbois
Tristan Cordie
Eli Dodge
43.34MNForest LakeJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
4.Xavier Oxley
Ben Steckman
Eric Sem
Vincent Clark
43.85MNAndoverJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
5.Relay Team43.97MNCambridge IsantiMay 10True Team Section 5AAA Meet
6.Ian Sundland
John Thompson
Sean Carlson
Jason Stahl
44.88MNDuluth EastJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
7.Brody Holm
Ty LeCrone
Andrew Grabarkewitz
Seth Washburn
46.22MNGrand RapidsMay 16Iron Range Conference Championship Meet
8.Garrett Anderson
Ryan Murnane
Sam Dix
DeAndre Hill
46.30MNBig LakeMay 24Mississippi 8 Conference Championships
9.Nikolas Godec
Jose Elzarraga Flor
Rylen Nelson
Cleveland Swan
46.47MNNorth BranchJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
10.Mitchell Gerlach
Jayden Schneberger
Nathan Hammond
Aahsan Maigag
46.55MNCloquetJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Alexander Morehead
Dylan Blaul
Arran Hickcox
Thomas Strand
1:29.33MNChisago LakesJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
2.Dimitry Stallings
Calvin Thompson
Dylan Jones
Harrison Grandgenett
1:29.35MNCambridge IsantiJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
3.Ian Asperheim
Remington Brisbois
Eli Dodge
Dylan Windingstad
1:29.98MNForest LakeJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
4.Xavier Oxley
Ben Steckman
Vince Clark
Taylor Rooney
1:31.31MNAndoverJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
5.Ian Sundland
John Thompson
Sean Carlson
Jason Stahl
1:32.45MNDuluth EastJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
6.Albert Tarpeh
Zachary Berg
Adam Nelson
Collin Nelson
1:32.90MNElk RiverJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
7.Mitchell Gerlach
Nicholas Litke
Nathan Hammond
Aahsan Maigag
1:36.39MNCloquetJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
8.Dylan Harbaugh
Garrett Anderson
Ethan Cypull
Luke Hettler
1:36.54MNBig LakeJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
9.Mason Thedens
Dawson Prisk
Leo Corradini
TJ Gamradt
1:36.67MNHermantownMay 12Matt Kero Invitational
10.Kyle Briggs
Austin Love
Alexander Martin
Jacob Waalk
1:37.18MNZimmermanJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Justin Pearson
CHRISTIAN Leonard
Jacob Heyne
Noah Weege
3:25.35MNElk RiverJun 13MSHSL State Championships
2.Ian Asperheim
Dylan Windingstad
Matthew Schoessow
Logan Moore
3:26.77MNForest LakeJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
3.Michael Dyer
Dylan Larson
Calvin Thompson
Stephen Smith
3:28.64MNCambridge IsantiJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
4.Nicholas Litke
Otto Cockburn
Jean-luc Genereau
Conner Denman
3:28.66MNCloquetJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
5.Parker Liebl
Alec Doran
Dylan Harbaugh
Ben Beckers
3:33.46MNBig LakeJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
6.Alexander Morehead
Bryce Burds
Lucas Crouse
Arran Hickcox
3:35.37MNChisago LakesMay 24Mississippi 8 Conference Championships
7.Relay Team3:35.50MNDuluth EastMay 10True Team Section 5AAA Meet
8.Kade Kukowski
Mason Thedens
David Birkland
TJ Gamradt
3:36.11MNHermantownJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
9.Bradley Chasteen
Tom Breuckman
Corbin Kohnke
Ryan Eldien
3:36.88MNAndoverJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
10.Cleveland Swan
Rylen Nelson
Alex Puckett
Kyle Hendren
3:39.44MNNorth BranchJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Ryan Eldien
Josiah Huffman
Bradley Chasteen
Tom Breuckman
8:07.23MNAndoverJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
2.Parker Sinkkonen
Derrick Moe
Isaac Boedigheimer
Conner Denman
8:09.20MNCloquetJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
3.Michael Dyer
Dylan Larson
Mason Friesz
Stephen Smith
8:12.88MNCambridge IsantiJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
4.Relay Team8:14.13MNElk RiverApr 13Farmington Invite
5.Nathan Clausing
Parker Liebl
Joe Morris
Ben Beckers
8:18.80MNBig LakeJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
6.Mason Thedens
Kade Kukowski
Dawson Prisk
David Birkland
8:20.75MNHermantownJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
7.Relay Team8:28.66MNForest LakeMay 10True Team Section 5AAA Meet
8.Relay Team8:39.38MNDuluth EastApr 21Norm Ayen Invitational
9.August Leopold
Corbin Lee
Bryce Burds
Lucas Crouse
8:41.60MNChisago LakesMay 24Mississippi 8 Conference Championships
10.Andrew Miller
Luke Maiers
Blake Hoosline
Tyler Fingal
8:47.19MNSt FrancisMay 24Mississippi 8 Conference Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Jason Titus58' 2 PRMNAndoverMay 05Mayo Invitiational
2.12Evan Erickson51' 3.5 PRMNCloquetApr 21Norm Ayen Invitational
3.12Alex Boyd50' 7.5 PRMNGrand RapidsJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
4.12Erik Mickelson47' 6.5 PRMNCambridge IsantiJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
5.11William Flemister47' 6 PRMNCambridge IsantiMay 24Mississippi 8 Conference Championships
6.12Garrett Prentis47' 2.5 PRMNAndoverJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
7.11Max Carlson46' 9 PRMNForest LakeMay 25Suburban East Conference Championships
8.11Brandon Williams46' 4.75 PRMNChisago LakesJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
9.10Blaze Krueger46' 4.5 PRMNCambridge IsantiApr 21Norm Ayen Invitational
10.12Parker Rhodes46' 4MNHibbingApr 13SAINTS INVITE
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Evan Erickson175' 4 PRMNCloquetApr 21Norm Ayen Invitational
2.12Jason Titus163' 1 PRMNAndoverMay 09True Team Section 4AAA
3.11Brandon Williams150' 11 PRMNChisago LakesJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
4.12Daniel Colbaugh148' 10 PRMNCambridge IsantiMay 10True Team Section 5AAA Meet
5.11Max Carlson147' 4 PRMNForest LakeJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
6.12Caleb Skiba147' 2 PRMNCambridge IsantiApr 21Norm Ayen Invitational
7.12John McClay141' 9 PRMNElk RiverJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
8.10Blaze Krueger139' 0 PRMNCambridge IsantiApr 21Norm Ayen Invitational
9.12Erik Mickelson137' 10 PRMNCambridge IsantiJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
10.12Nolan Hunter134' 2 PRMNForest LakeMay 25Suburban East Conference Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10Eli Hylen6' 8 PRMNSt FrancisJun 13MSHSL State Championships
2.12Christopher Udalla6' 4MNElk RiverApr 22Lakeville North Panther Mega Meet
12Taylor Rooney6' 4 PRMNAndoverMay 09True Team Section 4AAA
4.10Jared Stanke6' 2 PRMNElk RiverJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
12John Thompson6' 2 PRMNDuluth EastApr 21Norm Ayen Invitational
6.10Obiamalu Egbujor6' 0 PRMNElk RiverMay 09True Team Section 4AAA
9Aidan Brown6' 0 PRMNCambridge IsantiMay 24Mississippi 8 Conference Championships
12Evan Huntley6' 0 PRMNElk RiverJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
10Nicholas Koshenina6' 0 PRMNCambridge IsantiJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
10.10David Cornelius5' 10 PRMNHermantownMay 12Matt Kero Invitational
12Brett Rodenberg5' 10 PRMNGrand RapidsJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
11Drew Rudlong5' 10 PRMNBig LakeJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
11Joah Carlson5' 10 PRMNCambridge IsantiMay 24Mississippi 8 Conference Championships
11Taavan Mielke5' 10 PRMNBig LakeMay 24Mississippi 8 Conference Championships
11Peter Vitalis5' 10MNChisago LakesMay 24Mississippi 8 Conference Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Wes Grunke13' 6 PRMNGrand RapidsJun 13MSHSL State Championships
2.11Evan Amunrud13' 0 PRMNNorth BranchJun 13MSHSL State Championships
3.11Joe Flaten12' 6MNHibbingMay 16Iron Range Conference Championship Meet
11Andrew Pauly12' 6 PRMNCambridge IsantiMay 24Mississippi 8 Conference Championships
5.10Joseph Stauffer12' 0 PRMNCambridge IsantiMay 24Mississippi 8 Conference Championships
12Desmond Scott12' 0 PRMNDuluth EastMay 12Matt Kero Invitational
9Jonah Brady12' 0 PRMNCambridge IsantiMay 24Mississippi 8 Conference Championships
11August Leopold12' 0 PRMNChisago LakesMay 24Mississippi 8 Conference Championships
12Justin Dryke12' 0 PRMNDuluth EastJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
10Jose Elzarraga Flor12' 0 PRMNNorth BranchApr 07Knights Under the Lights
12Michael Roth12' 0 PRMNAndoverJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
11Nathan Radke12' 0 PRMNDuluth EastMay 10True Team Section 5AAA Meet
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Christopher Udalla23' 3 PR (.9)MNElk RiverJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
2.12Tommy Schwieger22' 7 PR (.0)MNSt FrancisJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
3.12Dylan Blaul22' 0.25 PR (.1)MNChisago LakesJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
4.12Justin Pearson21' 8 PR (.7)MNElk RiverJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
5.10Wryott Gerson21' 6.5 PR (.4)MNDuluth DenfeldJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
6.12Taylor Rooney20' 8.75 PRMNAndoverMay 05Mayo Invitiational
7.12Vince Clark20' 8.5 PRMNAndoverMay 05Mayo Invitiational
8.12Vincent Clark20' 5 PR (1.1)MNAndoverJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
9.11Drew Rudlong20' 3 PRMNBig LakeMay 24Mississippi 8 Conference Championships
10.10Joshua Anderla20' 1 PR (.1)MNCambridge IsantiJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Christopher Udalla46' 7.75 PRMNElk RiverJun 13MSHSL State Championships
2.12Tommy Schwieger45' 5 PR (.7)MNSt FrancisJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
3.12John Thompson43' 2 PR (.7)MNDuluth EastJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
4.9Carter McEachern42' 5.25 PR (1.0)MNZimmermanJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
5.12Brett Rodenberg42' 0 PR (2.3)MNGrand RapidsJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
6.10Luke Malamisuro41' 9 PRMNCambridge IsantiMay 24Mississippi 8 Conference Championships
7.12Calvin Thompson41' 8.5 PRMNCambridge IsantiMay 24Mississippi 8 Conference Championships
8.11Drew Rudlong41' 8 PR (.6)MNBig LakeJun 03MSHSL Section 7AA
9.12Arran Hickcox41' 7 PRMNChisago LakesMay 24Mississippi 8 Conference Championships
10.12Vincent Clark40' 10 PRMNAndoverApr 08Last Man Standing
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.