Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Deandre Martin10.85 PRMSHolly SpringApr 29MHSAA North State Meet 3A
2.12Tylen Herron11.18 PRMSCharlestonApr 29MHSAA North State Meet 3A
3.9Derell Anderson11.43 PRMSHolly SpringApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
4.12Octavius McClatchey11.51 PRMSIndependenceApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
5.11Sylvonta Oliver11.53 PRMSNorth PanolaApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
6.10Shyhiem Brown11.56 PRMSWater ValleyApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
7.12Tikurious Stewart11.58 PRMSPalmerApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
8.11Donterrius Hervey11.64 PRMSWater ValleyApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
12Jarvis Renix11.64 PRMSNorth PanolaApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
10Deandre Prince11.64 PRMSCharlestonApr 08Crossroads Relays
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Deandre Martin22.40 PRMSHolly SpringApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
2.12Tylen Herron22.94 PRMSCharlestonApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
3.12Davei Mitchell23.17 PRMSHolly SpringApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
4.12Zykris Mosley23.27 PRMSIndependenceApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
5.11Demarcus Rucker23.32 PRMSPalmerApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
6.10Shyhiem Brown23.37 PRMSWater ValleyApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
7.10Clarence Taylor23.62 PRMSNorth PanolaApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
8.11Anthony Truly23.66 PRMSCharlestonApr 08Crossroads Relays
9.10Eric Bailey23.69 PRMSNorth PanolaApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
10.12Jarvis Renix23.91 PRMSNorth PanolaApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.9Devonte Adams51.84 PRMSPalmerApr 29MHSAA North State Meet 3A
2.10Miles Stone52.41 PRMSHolly SpringApr 24MHSAA Region 1-3A
3.10Trinity Brooks53.92 PRMSCharlestonApr 29MHSAA North State Meet 3A
4.9Kentavious Kelly57.07 PRMSPalmerApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
5.9Quandarius Jones57.38 PRMSNorth PanolaApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
6.10Maleek Joy57.60 PRMSWater ValleyApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
7.10Isaiah White58.53 PRMSWater ValleyMar 28New Albany Track & Field Challenge
8.9Trevell Davis58.60 PRMSIndependenceApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
9.10Colby Armstead58.89 PRMSCharlestonApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
10.10Jerico Toliver59.67 PRMSNorth PanolaApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Cedric Hampton2:14.53MSHolly SpringApr 24MHSAA Region 1-3A
2.9Cadarius Autry2:17.95 PRMSHolly SpringApr 24MHSAA Region 1-3A
3.12Ronnie Aldridge2:23.15 PRMSHolly SpringApr 24MHSAA Region 1-3A
4.11Rex Diggs2:26.00 PRMSPalmerApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
5.12Payden Surrette2:28.00 PRMSWater ValleyApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
6.11Jeffry Loston2:31.00 PRMSCharlestonApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
7.7Nate Eppengier2:32.00 PRMSPalmerApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
8.9Nigel Magee2:36.00 PRMSNorth PanolaApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
9.11Phillip Mangrum2:41.00 PRMSNorth PanolaApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
10.7Jon Surrette2:42.30 PRMSWater ValleyMar 09New Albany Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.9Coulter Clement5:03.65 PRMSWater ValleyApr 24MHSAA Region 1-3A
2.11Jeffry Loston5:38.00 PRMSCharlestonApr 08Crossroads Relays
3.7Jon Surrette5:50.40 PRMSWater ValleyApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
4.11Phillip Mangrum5:50.42 PRMSNorth PanolaApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
5.11Theo Holloway5:54.00MSCharlestonApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
6.8Theodore Henley5:55.00 PRMSNorth PanolaApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
7.10Staviyn Mays5:58.00 PRMSCharlestonApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
8.11LaDarrius Williams6:00.00 PRMSPalmerApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
9.9Kreon Golden6:05.00 PRMSPalmerApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
10.8Matthew Dunn6:25.00 PRMSWater ValleyMar 28New Albany Track & Field Challenge
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.9Coulter Clement11:05.13 PRMSWater ValleyApr 29MHSAA North State Meet 3A
2.8Matthew Dunn13:26.00 PRMSWater ValleyApr 24MHSAA Region 1-3A
3.11LaDarrius Williams13:41.97 PRMSPalmerApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
4.9Kreon Golden13:55.00 PRMSPalmerApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
5.7Jon Surrette14:00.00 PRMSWater ValleyApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.9Devonte Adams16.13 PRMSPalmerApr 29MHSAA North State Meet 3A
2.10Devontrae Bailey16.51 PR (4.9)MSWater ValleyMay 05MHSAA State Championships 3A
3.10Darrius Conley17.00 PRMSPalmerApr 24MHSAA Region 1-3A
4.12Joshua Watson18.19 PRMSIndependenceApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
5.10Roydarius Jackson18.72 PRMSNorth PanolaApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
6.9Bud Tolbert19.11 PRMSWater ValleyMar 28New Albany Track & Field Challenge
7.9Cadarius Autry19.44 PRMSHolly SpringApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
8.11Zantavious Phillips19.75 PRMSNorth PanolaApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
9.11Jovani Stanberry20.03 PR (-.1)MSIndependenceMar 23Ole Miss HS Invitational
10.11Andrew Martin20.04 PRMSHolly SpringApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Darrius Conley43.69 PRMSPalmerApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
2.12Dee Gary44.05 PRMSCharlestonApr 24MHSAA Region 1-3A
3.9Devonte Adams44.95 PRMSPalmerApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
4.11Zantavious Phillips46.63 PRMSNorth PanolaApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
5.9Bud Tolbert46.68 PRMSWater ValleyApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
6.12Malik Jannice47.31 PRMSHolly SpringApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
7.10Roydarius Jackson48.04 PRMSNorth PanolaApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
8.9Cadarius Autry49.20 PRMSHolly SpringApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
9.11Andrew Martin49.51 PRMSHolly SpringApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
10.7Dontavious Poole50.53 PRMSCharlestonApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Tylen Herron
Deandre Prince
DeQuan Street
Anthony Truly
41.25MSCharlestonApr 08Crossroads Relays
2.Dentryl Faulkner
Derell Anderson
Davei Mitchell
Deandre Martin
43.38MSHolly SpringApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
3.Kenneth Jefferson
Sylvonta Oliver
Jarvis Renix
Tyler Shorter
43.65MSNorth PanolaApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
4.Devonte Adams
Raheem James
Kentavious Kelly
Elmarcus Riley
44.51MSPalmerApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
5.Octavius McClatchey
Zykris Mosley
Trevonta Newson
Lekendrick Thomas
45.36MSIndependenceApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
6.Devontrae Bailey
Donterrius Hervey
Jayvon Morgan
Shyhiem Brown
46.40MSWater ValleyApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Deandre Martin
Davei Mitchell
Derell Anderson
Kadarian Lumpkin
1:30.86MSHolly SpringApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
2.Relay Team1:31.40MSIndependenceApr 29MHSAA North State Meet 3A
3.Kenneth Jefferson
Jarvis Renix
Tyler Shorter
Clarence Taylor
1:32.32MSNorth PanolaApr 24MHSAA Region 1-3A
4.Relay Team1:32.50MSCharlestonApr 29MHSAA North State Meet 3A
5.Devonte Adams
Darrius Conley
Kentavious Kelly
Twaino Moss
1:34.68MSPalmerApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
6.Devontrae Bailey
Treshaun Morgan
Jayvon Morgan
Shyhiem Brown
1:40.63MSWater ValleyApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:35.13MSHolly SpringApr 29MHSAA North State Meet 3A
2.Relay Team3:36.81MSIndependenceApr 29MHSAA North State Meet 3A
3.Devonte Adams
Darrius Conley
Rex Diggs
Raheem James
3:44.00MSPalmerApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
4.Bo Curtis
Jeffry Loston
K j Moore
Staviyn Mays
3:48.00MSCharlestonApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
5.Eric Bailey
Jonathan Harris
Delvin Kimmons
Phillip Mangrum
3:54.00MSNorth PanolaApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
6.Maleek Joy
Bud Tolbert
Darius Tolbert
Isaiah White
4:03.00MSWater ValleyApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team9:14.89MSHolly SpringApr 29MHSAA North State Meet 3A
2.Trevell Davis
Clarence Mosely
Clartvious Mosely
Glenn Wells
9:45.69MSIndependenceApr 24MHSAA Region 1-3A
3.Theodore Henley
Delvin Kimmons
Nigel Magee
Phillip Mangrum
9:54.69MSNorth PanolaApr 24MHSAA Region 1-3A
4.Rex Diggs
Nate Eppengier
Jayleon Johnson
Kentavious Kelly
9:59.80MSPalmerApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
5.Maleek Joy
Treshaun Morgan
Darius Tolbert
Isaiah White
10:15.40MSWater ValleyApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
6.Jeffry Loston
Staviyn Mays
Trinity Brooks
Theo Holloway
10:19.00MSCharlestonApr 08Crossroads Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.10Tristen Glass42' 0.5 PRMSIndependenceApr 24MHSAA Region 1-3A
2.12Hakeem Pittman41' 3.75 PRMSCharlestonApr 24MHSAA Region 1-3A
3.10Zarius Johnson40' 11 PRMSIndependenceApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
4.10Marley Cook39' 11 PRMSWater ValleyMar 28New Albany Track & Field Challenge
5.10Will Brocks39' 1 PRMSWater ValleyApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
6.12Justin Brownlee37' 9 PRMSIndependenceApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
7.-Marcus Burt36' 8 PRMSWater ValleyMar 28New Albany Track & Field Challenge
8.11Quinnterrious Walls35' 2 PRMSNorth PanolaApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
9.9Joshua Kimble34' 7 PRMSHolly SpringApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
10.8Dontavious Cashaw34' 6 PRMSCharlestonApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.10Tristen Glass127' 7 PRMSIndependenceApr 24MHSAA Region 1-3A
2.11Rhyshone Bishop122' 5 PRMSNorth PanolaMay 05MHSAA State Championships 3A
3.11Chris Clark122' 0 PRMSNorth PanolaApr 29MHSAA North State Meet 3A
4.8Dontavious Cashaw110' 11 PRMSCharlestonApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
5.9Joshua Kimble98' 3 PRMSHolly SpringApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
6.10Terry Jenkins93' 10 PRMSWater ValleyMar 28New Albany Track & Field Challenge
7.12Justin Brownlee88' 8 PRMSIndependenceMar 23Ole Miss HS Invitational
8.9Jordan Holloway86' 7 PRMSHolly SpringApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
9.12Tyler Foster85' 10 PRMSCharlestonApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
10.9Jon'Tavious Lane83' 11 PRMSPalmerApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Jaren King6' 4.5 PRMSIndependenceApr 24MHSAA Region 1-3A
2.11Cedarious Malone6' 4 PRMSIndependenceApr 24MHSAA Region 1-3A
3.12Octavius McClatchey6' 2MSIndependenceApr 24MHSAA Region 1-3A
4.9Bud Tolbert5' 10 PRMSWater ValleyApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
10Roydarius Jackson5' 10MSNorth PanolaApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
10Deandre Prince5' 10 PRMSCharlestonApr 08Crossroads Relays
11DeQuan Street5' 10 PRMSCharlestonApr 08Crossroads Relays
8.12Juwoyn Lyles5' 8 PRMSHolly SpringApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
11Jayvon Morgan5' 8 PRMSWater ValleyMar 09New Albany Invitational
10.9Marquise Turnage5' 6 PRMSHolly SpringApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Trevonta Newson9' 6 PRMSIndependenceApr 24MHSAA Region 1-3A
2.10Sam Johnson8' 6 PRMSCharlestonApr 08Crossroads Relays
3.11Theo Holloway7' 6 PRMSCharlestonApr 24MHSAA Region 1-3A
4.8Laderious Drain7' 0 PRMSCharlestonApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.10Roydarius Jackson20' 10 PRMSNorth PanolaApr 29MHSAA North State Meet 3A
2.12Tylen Herron20' 8.25 PRMSCharlestonApr 29MHSAA North State Meet 3A
3.11Rhyshone Bishop20' 0 PRMSNorth PanolaApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
4.11K j Moore19' 9.25 PRMSCharlestonApr 24MHSAA Region 1-3A
5.12Jaren King19' 3 PRMSIndependenceApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
6.10Kenterrious Rucker18' 11.25 PRMSWater ValleyApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
7.11Bo Curtis18' 8.5 PRMSCharlestonApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
8.9Marquise Turnage18' 0.75 PRMSHolly SpringApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
9.10Devontrae Bailey17' 9 PRMSWater ValleyMar 09New Albany Invitational
10.9Laroderick Jones17' 3.5 PRMSHolly SpringApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Tylen Herron42' 2.5 PRMSCharlestonApr 29MHSAA North State Meet 3A
2.11K j Moore41' 10.5 PRMSCharlestonApr 29MHSAA North State Meet 3A
3.12Trevonta Newson41' 7.75 PRMSIndependenceApr 29MHSAA North State Meet 3A
4.12Jmon Johnson37' 11 PRMSHolly SpringApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
5.11Lekendrick Thomas37' 6 PRMSIndependenceMar 23Ole Miss HS Invitational
6.10Kenterrious Rucker37' 1 PRMSWater ValleyApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
7.12Dee Gary36' 8 PRMSCharlestonApr 13MHSAA Division Meet 2-3A
8.10Devontrae Bailey34' 6 PRMSWater ValleyMar 28New Albany Track & Field Challenge
9.11Fredrick Simmons31' 10 PRMSCharlestonApr 08Crossroads Relays
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.