Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Thomas Downs10.80 PRMSSouth PikeApr 29MHSAA South State Meet 4A
2.11Tony Williams10.83 PR (.5)MSRosa FortMay 06MHSAA State Championships 4A
3.11Martavious Walker10.85 PR (.5)MSAmoryMay 06MHSAA State Championships 4A
4.11Devonta Toles10.92 PRMSPass ChristianApr 29MHSAA South State Meet 4A
11Tyreese Hudson10.92 PRMSNortheast JonesApr 29MHSAA South State Meet 4A
6.11Shamorie Harris10.95 PR (.5)MSQuitmanMay 06MHSAA State Championships 4A
7.11Cj Bolar10.99 PRMSPurvisApr 29MHSAA South State Meet 4A
8.12Jeremy Hearn11.01 PR (.5)MSByhaliaMay 06MHSAA State Championships 4A
9.10Derrick Scott11.11 PRMSRosa FortApr 14MHSAA Division Meet 3-4A
10.10Jalen May11.14 PR (.5)MSHoustonMay 06MHSAA State Championships 4A
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Trey Alford21.85 PRMSNewton CountyApr 29MHSAA South State Meet 4A
2.12Kj Breland21.97 PRMSForrest County AgApr 29MHSAA South State Meet 4A
3.11Devonta Toles22.09 PRMSPass ChristianApr 29MHSAA South State Meet 4A
4.12Jeremy Hearn22.21 PRMSByhaliaApr 12MHSAA Division Meet 2-2A & 2-4A
5.11Jarious Gill22.22 PRMSPontotocApr 24MHSAA Region 1-4A
6.11Tony Williams22.30 PRMSRosa FortApr 14MHSAA Division Meet 3-4A
7.10Brandon Turnage22.32 PRMSLafayetteApr 24MHSAA Region 1-4A
8.11Jeremy Ramsey22.42 PRMSSenatobiaApr 24MHSAA Region 1-4A
9.10Zack Patterson22.52 PRMSCorinthApr 24MHSAA Region 1-4A
10.12Thomas Downs22.54 PRMSSouth PikeApr 29MHSAA South State Meet 4A
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.10Brandon Turnage50.31 PRMSLafayetteApr 12MHSAA Division Meet 2-2A & 2-4A
2.11Marquez Smith50.83 PRMSMoss PointMay 06MHSAA State Championships 4A
3.12Jake Goff51.34 PRMSVancleaveMay 06MHSAA State Championships 4A
4.12Tate Syme51.36 PRMSSenatobiaApr 08Crossroads Relays
5.12Travis Tucker51.44MSSenatobiaMay 06MHSAA State Championships 4A
6.11Michael Key51.70 PRMSRosa FortApr 14MHSAA Division Meet 3-4A
7.11Adolphus Butler51.71 PRMSRaymondApr 29MHSAA South State Meet 4A
8.10Niageria Young51.88 PRMSSenatobiaApr 12MHSAA Division Meet 2-2A & 2-4A
9.12Dj Lewis52.09 PRMSRichlandApr 29MHSAA South State Meet 4A
10.11Tony Rogers52.45 PRMSSenatobiaApr 08Crossroads Relays
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Tate Syme1:58.71 PRMSSenatobiaApr 07Pearl Invitational
2.11Tony Rogers1:59.71 PRMSSenatobiaMay 06MHSAA State Championships 4A
3.12Brandon Wells2:02.78 PRMSMcCombMay 06MHSAA State Championships 4A
4.10Matt Watson2:03.20 PRMSCaledoniaMay 06MHSAA State Championships 4A
5.10Kadarius James2:08.00 PRMSRosa FortApr 14MHSAA Division Meet 3-4A
6.12Austin Gill2:08.24 PRMSVancleaveApr 01Mobile Challenge of Champions
7.12James Shea2:08.31 PRMSCorinthApr 24MHSAA Region 1-4A
8.10Patrick Davis2:09.00 PRMSClevelandApr 14MHSAA Division Meet 3-4A
9.11Garett Jacobs2:09.60 PRMSVancleaveApr 29MHSAA South State Meet 4A
10.11Dene Ahmed2:09.89 PRMSSenatobiaApr 24MHSAA Region 1-4A
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Tate Syme4:39.56 PRMSSenatobiaMay 06MHSAA State Championships 4A
2.10Matt Watson4:45.85 PRMSCaledoniaMay 06MHSAA State Championships 4A
3.12Zach Deihl4:51.42 PRMSEast CentralMay 06MHSAA State Championships 4A
4.8Christian Balcer4:52.88 PRMSEast CentralMay 06MHSAA State Championships 4A
5.11Robert Reed4:53.97 PRMSSenatobiaApr 24MHSAA Region 1-4A
6.10Thomas Ratliff4:54.38 PRMSCorinthApr 24MHSAA Region 1-4A
7.10Adam Taylor4:57.48 PRMSEast CentralApr 29MHSAA South State Meet 4A
8.11Josh Barnes4:57.57 PRMSFlorenceApr 29MHSAA South State Meet 4A
9.10Caleb Ruth4:57.76 PRMSPontotocMay 06MHSAA State Championships 4A
10.12Brandon Wells4:57.91 PRMSMcCombApr 29MHSAA South State Meet 4A
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Zach Deihl10:31.67 PRMSEast CentralApr 01Mobile Challenge of Champions
2.12Colin Bonds10:36.52MSTishomingoMay 06MHSAA State Championships 4A
3.10Thomas Ratliff10:45.82 PRMSCorinthMay 06MHSAA State Championships 4A
4.9Monley Rodtravious10:58.24 PRMSMcCombMay 06MHSAA State Championships 4A
5.12Sam Roberts10:58.30 PRMSSenatobiaMay 06MHSAA State Championships 4A
6.11Robert Reed11:03.98MSSenatobiaMay 06MHSAA State Championships 4A
7.10Landry Lemoine11:07.55 PRMSSt StanislausMay 06MHSAA State Championships 4A
8.9Carston Raymond11:15.43 PRMSSt StanislausMay 06MHSAA State Championships 4A
9.12David Young11:23.00 PRMSCaledoniaMar 09New Albany Invitational
10.12Jihaad Steele11:28.00 PRMSByhaliaApr 24MHSAA Region 1-4A
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Kyle Simmons15.22 PR (1.7)MSPontotocMay 06MHSAA State Championships 4A
2.11Jaylon Davis15.40 PRMSFlorenceApr 29MHSAA South State Meet 4A
3.10Jay Jones15.43 PRMSNortheast JonesApr 29MHSAA South State Meet 4A
4.9Brandon Bordelon15.65 PR (1.7)MSSt StanislausMay 06MHSAA State Championships 4A
5.10Davis Scharp15.79 PRMSSt StanislausApr 29MHSAA South State Meet 4A
6.11Bobbeal Ellzey15.87 PRMSSouth PikeApr 29MHSAA South State Meet 4A
7.11Ray Thomas Jr.15.98 PRMSSenatobiaApr 08Crossroads Relays
8.11Jared Stubbs16.03 PRMSColumbiaApr 29MHSAA South State Meet 4A
9.12Robert Allison16.06 PRMSRichlandApr 29MHSAA South State Meet 4A
10.11Bryce Hawkins16.45 PR (1.7)MSCorinthMay 06MHSAA State Championships 4A
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Jefferson Newson40.19 PRMSSenatobiaMay 06MHSAA State Championships 4A
2.11Bryce Hawkins40.24 PRMSCorinthMay 06MHSAA State Championships 4A
3.10Tremaine Williams41.24 PRMSNorth PikeApr 29MHSAA South State Meet 4A
4.12Robert Allison41.98 PRMSRichlandApr 29MHSAA South State Meet 4A
5.12Landon Wimberly42.40 PRMSPass ChristianApr 10MHSAA Division Meet 8-4A
10Jarius Harris42.40 PRMSSenatobiaApr 24MHSAA Region 1-4A
7.11Bobbeal Ellzey43.16 PRMSSouth PikeApr 22MHSAA Region 4-4A
8.11Jonte Jones43.33 PRMSRaymondApr 22MHSAA Region 3-4A Region 3 -6A
9.12Seth Taylor43.37 PRMSSt StanislausApr 22MHSAA Region 4-4A
10.9Brandon Bordelon43.38 PRMSSt StanislausApr 22MHSAA Region 4-4A
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Lakevious Daniels
Kevon Jackson
Devon Lee
Laderius Luckett
42.61MSLouisvilleApr 08Crossroads Relays
2.Relay Team42.92MSAmoryMay 06MHSAA State Championships 4A
3.Relay Team43.41MSSouth PikeMay 06MHSAA State Championships 4A
4.Jarious Gill
Malcolm Hall
Tk McIntosh
Dj Dillworth
43.48MSPontotocApr 04Bulldog Relays
5.Relay Team43.54MSNortheast JonesApr 22MHSAA Region 3-4A Region 3 -6A
6.Relay Team43.56MSRosa FortMay 06MHSAA State Championships 4A
7.Relay Team43.60MSMcCombApr 07Pearl Invitational
8.Relay Team43.61MSSenatobiaMay 06MHSAA State Championships 4A
9.Relay Team43.97MSNewton CountyMay 06MHSAA State Championships 4A
10.Joshua Little
Jaylyn Mason
Kyziah Pruitt
Jaqualyn Smith
44.30MSNoxubee CountyApr 21MHSAA Region 2-4A
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Jeremy Ramsey
Jefferson Newson
Deondre House
Niageria Young
1:29.81MSSenatobiaApr 24MHSAA Region 1-4A
2.Derrick scott
Tony Williams
Joshua Clinton
Michael Key
1:30.90MSRosa FortApr 14MHSAA Division Meet 3-4A
3.Relay Team1:31.20MSQuitmanMay 06MHSAA State Championships 4A
4.Ha'Kee Rainey
TRINDON GILLON
Tamarcus Hardy
MARTAVIOUS WALKER
1:31.29MSAmoryMar 28New Albany Track & Field Challenge
5.Relay Team1:31.37MSSouth PikeApr 22MHSAA Region 4-4A
6.Tae Gallaspy
Brandon Hinton
Tyreese Hudson
Alandis Jones
1:31.41MSNortheast JonesApr 29MHSAA South State Meet 4A
7.Relay Team1:31.82MSRichlandMay 06MHSAA State Championships 4A
8.Daniel Clark
Larry Dillon
Chris Wiggins
Tremaine Williams
1:32.06MSNorth PikeApr 11MHSAA Division Meet 7-4A
9.Jamal Brown
Quintiyus Causey
Joseph Coleman
Demontavius King
1:32.23MSClevelandApr 21MHSAA Region 2-4A
10.Relay Team1:32.27MSMcCombApr 29MHSAA South State Meet 4A
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:30.72MSSenatobiaMar 23Ole Miss HS Invitational
2.Relay Team3:31.77MSRichlandMay 06MHSAA State Championships 4A
3.Kamden Parks
Ha'Kee Rainey
Derrick Wade
Michael Beeks
3:33.20MSAmoryApr 04Bulldog Relays
4.Relay Team3:35.20MSClevelandMay 06MHSAA State Championships 4A
5.Marquez Smith
Zack Davis
Jalon Lett
Cedric Simmons
3:35.27MSMoss PointApr 29MHSAA South State Meet 4A
6.Relay Team3:36.26MSRaymondMay 06MHSAA State Championships 4A
7.Relay Team3:36.58MSMcCombApr 29MHSAA South State Meet 4A
8.Relay Team3:36.78MSSouth PikeApr 29MHSAA South State Meet 4A
9.Chauncey Lucas
Keshun Falkner
Jeremy Hearn
Jihaad Steele
3:38.00MSByhaliaApr 24MHSAA Region 1-4A
10.Austin Gill
Jake Goff
Garett Jacobs
Tyler Jacobs
3:39.41MSVancleaveApr 10MHSAA Division Meet 8-4A
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team8:26.58MSSenatobiaMay 06MHSAA State Championships 4A
2.Relay Team8:45.18MSVancleaveMay 06MHSAA State Championships 4A
3.Relay Team8:48.08MSCorinthMay 06MHSAA State Championships 4A
4.Relay Team8:52.43MSMcCombApr 29MHSAA South State Meet 4A
5.Caleb Ruth
Cameron Lavigne
Dominic White
Will Dauler
8:54.64MSPontotocApr 04Bulldog Relays
6.Michael Pugh
Zach Deihl
Adam Taylor
Christian Balcer
8:57.56MSEast CentralApr 22MHSAA Region 4-4A
7.Relay Team9:06.42MSKosciuskoMay 06MHSAA State Championships 4A
8.Harvey Mason
Eli Parks
Jonathan Tucker
Gray Spencer
9:08.85MSNew AlbanyApr 24MHSAA Region 1-4A
9.Tyrese Burroughs
Adolphus Butler
Dexter Johnson
Marcus McWilliams
9:14.06MSRaymondApr 29MHSAA South State Meet 4A
10.Relay Team9:25.62MSSouth PikeApr 29MHSAA South State Meet 4A
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.N'Shaun Cameron
Reno Montgomery
Jadien Deaton
David Sizemore
1:41.06MSNew AlbanyApr 04Bulldog Relays
2.Relay Team1:42.45MSPontotocApr 04Bulldog Relays
3.Relay Team1:49.50MSCaledoniaApr 04Bulldog Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Eddie Leverson47' 3.75 PRMSSenatobiaMay 06MHSAA State Championships 4A
2.12Mark Cook46' 3 PRMSSt StanislausApr 22MHSAA Region 4-4A
11Shyrone Rodgers46' 3 PRMSCorinthMay 06MHSAA State Championships 4A
4.11Jalen Bedell45' 5 PRMSGreenwoodApr 14MHSAA Division Meet 3-4A
5.11Jeffery Harmon44' 4 PRMSMoss PointMar 25Pass High Invitational
6.12Osean Mosley44' 1 PRMSNew AlbanyMar 09New Albany Invitational
7.12Hardarius Vaughn44' 0 PRMSRosa FortApr 14MHSAA Division Meet 3-4A
8.12Corbin Lewis43' 10.5 PRMSLawrence CountyApr 22MHSAA Region 4-4A
9.12Hunter Williams43' 9 PRMSVancleaveApr 22MHSAA Region 4-4A
10.11Miles Chewe43' 3.75 PRMSPontotocApr 24MHSAA Region 1-4A
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Jalen Bell140' 4 PRMSAmoryMar 28New Albany Track & Field Challenge
2.12Dakota Whirley140' 1 PRMSTishomingoApr 24MHSAA Region 1-4A
3.12Jadehi Harrell139' 9 PRMSMcCombMay 06MHSAA State Championships 4A
4.12Corbin Lewis137' 1.5 PRMSLawrence CountyApr 22MHSAA Region 4-4A
5.11Emmanuel Allen135' 11 PRMSMcCombApr 07Pearl Invitational
6.10Jimmy Brooks134' 4 PRMSRosa FortApr 14MHSAA Division Meet 3-4A
7.12Hunter Williams131' 5.5 PRMSVancleaveApr 22MHSAA Region 4-4A
8.11Eli Keener130' 0 PRMSNew AlbanyApr 04Bulldog Relays
9.12Camden Shock127' 3 PRMSCorinthMay 06MHSAA State Championships 4A
10.11Anterrious Gray126' 7 PRMSNoxubee CountyMay 06MHSAA State Championships 4A
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10Trendon Gillon6' 4 PRMSAmoryMar 23Ole Miss HS Invitational
11Corvell Todd6' 4 PRMSByhaliaMay 06MHSAA State Championships 4A
3.12Javon Thomas6' 2 PRMSRaymondApr 29MHSAA South State Meet 4A
11Alvarez Powell6' 2 PRMSSenatobiaApr 24MHSAA Region 1-4A
11Kamden Parks6' 2 PRMSAmoryApr 24MHSAA Region 1-4A
9Alijah Martin6' 2 PRMSNorth PikeApr 11MHSAA Division Meet 7-4A
7.12Jerry Smith6' 0 PRMSClevelandApr 14MHSAA Division Meet 3-4A
9Brandon Bordelon6' 0 PRMSSt StanislausApr 29MHSAA South State Meet 4A
11Ray Thomas Jr.6' 0 PRMSSenatobiaApr 12MHSAA Division Meet 2-2A & 2-4A
12Zarkeichious Martin6' 0 PRMSMcCombApr 11MHSAA Division Meet 7-4A
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.10Taylor Necaise12' 6 PRMSSt StanislausApr 29MHSAA South State Meet 4A
2.12Kyle Simmons12' 0 PRMSPontotocApr 24MHSAA Region 1-4A
3.10William Weber11' 6 PRMSSt StanislausApr 29MHSAA South State Meet 4A
4.12James Sharp10' 6 PRMSSt StanislausMay 06MHSAA State Championships 4A
11Derrick Wade10' 6 PRMSAmoryApr 24MHSAA Region 1-4A
11Dodger Rhone10' 6 PRMSSenatobiaApr 24MHSAA Region 1-4A
7.12Tyler Foster10' 0 PRMSVancleaveApr 29MHSAA South State Meet 4A
9Shann Gristenson10' 0 PRMSPontotocApr 24MHSAA Region 1-4A
12Lane Mcgregor10' 0 PRMSPontotocApr 24MHSAA Region 1-4A
10.9Donnell Durant9' 6 PRMSMcCombApr 11MHSAA Division Meet 7-4A
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Fred Peters22' 11 PRMSColumbiaApr 11MHSAA Division Meet 7-4A
2.12Omni Wells22' 4 PRMSMoss PointApr 22MHSAA Region 4-4A
3.12Kyron Norwood22' 0.5 PRMSForrest County AgApr 29MHSAA South State Meet 4A
12Tae Gallaspy22' 0.5 PRMSNortheast JonesApr 22MHSAA Region 3-4A Region 3 -6A
5.12Piere Jones21' 11 PRMSMcCombApr 11MHSAA Division Meet 7-4A
6.12Jacori Daniels21' 10.75 PRMSRaymondApr 01Mississippi College / BCBS Invitational
7.12Jarquis Thornton21' 10 PRMSMcCombApr 07Pearl Invitational
8.11Tony Brown21' 9.5 PRMSEast CentralApr 29MHSAA South State Meet 4A
9.12Marquez Lee21' 8 PRMSNorth PikeApr 11MHSAA Division Meet 7-4A
10.11Corvell Todd21' 7.5 PRMSByhaliaApr 24MHSAA Region 1-4A
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Kamden Parks47' 9 PRMSAmoryMar 23Ole Miss HS Invitational
2.12Tae Gallaspy44' 9 PRMSNortheast JonesApr 29MHSAA South State Meet 4A
3.12Kylan Johnson43' 5 PRMSVancleaveApr 29MHSAA South State Meet 4A
4.12Jarquis Thornton43' 0 PRMSMcCombApr 11MHSAA Division Meet 7-4A
12Omni Wells43' 0 PRMSMoss PointApr 22MHSAA Region 4-4A
6.10T.J. Monroe42' 11.75 PRMSColumbiaMay 06MHSAA State Championships 4A
7.12Tyrese Hardin42' 10.25 PRMSSenatobiaApr 24MHSAA Region 1-4A
8.9Alijah Martin42' 9.5 PRMSNorth PikeMay 06MHSAA State Championships 4A
9.10Immanuel Vance42' 8.75 PRMSPontotocMay 06MHSAA State Championships 4A
10.12Malik Fulton42' 6.75 PRMSGentryMay 06MHSAA State Championships 4A
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.