Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Troy Andersen10.88 PRMTBeaverhead CountyApr 11Butte Invite
2.12Michael McGinnis11.07 PRMTSidneyMay 20Eastern A Divisional
3.10Keith Vanderlaan11.12 PRMTCuster CountyMay 20Eastern A Divisional
4.12Hayden Van Winkle11.18 PRMTBelgradeMay 20Eastern A Divisional
5.12Haiden Collins11.21MTFergusMay 20Eastern A Divisional
6.11Colin Marks11.22MTParkApr 13Billings Invite
7.12Braxton Reiten11.26 PRMTColumbia FallsMay 27MSSA Class A State Championship
8.12Jamey Richardson11.27 PRMTBeaverhead CountyMay 06Dillon Invite
9.10Phillip Knisely11.31 PRMTBillings Central CatholicMay 27MSSA Class A State Championship
10.12Isaiah Renner11.32 PRMTLaurelMay 27MSSA Class A State Championship
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Troy Andersen22.11 PRMTBeaverhead CountyApr 22Gallatin Valley Invitational
2.10Keith Vanderlaan22.53 PRMTCuster CountyMay 20Eastern A Divisional
3.12Michael McGinnis22.57 PRMTSidneyMay 20Eastern A Divisional
4.11Colin Marks22.67MTParkApr 13Billings Invite
5.12Hayden Van Winkle22.85 PRMTBelgradeMay 20Eastern A Divisional
6.11Alec Lovegren22.86 PRMTSidneyMay 12Jock Stop Meet
7.12Matthew Rensvold22.92 PRMTPolsonMay 13ABC Invite
8.12Dawson McGlothlin22.93 PRMTSidneyMay 20Eastern A Divisional
9.12Jamey Richardson23.13 PRMTBeaverhead CountyApr 11Butte Invite
10.12Haiden Collins23.22MTFergusMay 27MSSA Class A State Championship
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Jacob Grinwis49.90 PRMTBelgradeMay 12Senior Meet
2.12Trace Jones50.21 PRMTSidneyMay 12Jock Stop Meet
3.11Jake Jessop50.70 PRMTCorvallisMay 20Western A Divisional
4.12Matthew Rensvold50.80 PRMTPolsonMay 20Western A Divisional
5.10Matthew Knight51.02 PRMTBeaverhead CountyMay 20Western A Divisional
6.11Colin Marks51.42 PRMTParkMay 20Eastern A Divisional
7.12Bruce Thomas51.53MTCorvallisMay 27MSSA Class A State Championship
8.-Qualifying Standard51.70MTMHSA - Class AMar 01State Qualifying Standards
9.12Tyler Cote51.93 PRMTWhitefishMay 20Western A Divisional
10.12Hayden Van Winkle52.13 PRMTBelgradeApr 29John Tomich Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Jacob Grinwis1:53.23 PRMTBelgradeMay 20Eastern A Divisional
2.12Tristan Hilgart1:55.71 PRMTDawson CountyMay 27MSSA Class A State Championship
3.12Drake Henson1:56.68 PRMTFergusMay 27MSSA Class A State Championship
4.12Trace Jones1:57.83 PRMTSidneyMay 27MSSA Class A State Championship
5.12Frank Dean1:58.06 PRMTFrenchtown/AlbertonMay 27MSSA Class A State Championship
6.11David Prather1:59.23 PRMTHardinMay 27MSSA Class A State Championship
7.12Andrew Jessop2:00.11 PRMTCorvallisMay 20Western A Divisional
8.10Matthew Knight2:00.59 PRMTBeaverhead CountyMay 27MSSA Class A State Championship
9.11Jake Jessop2:01.09 PRMTCorvallisMay 27MSSA Class A State Championship
10.11Brock Rugg2:01.16 PRMTFrenchtown/AlbertonMay 27MSSA Class A State Championship
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Jacob Grinwis4:21.17 PRMTBelgradeMay 02Midland Roundtable Top Ten
2.12Virgil McCormick4:28.88 PRMTHardinMay 27MSSA Class A State Championship
3.10Levi Taylor4:30.10 PRMTLaurelMay 02Midland Roundtable Top Ten
4.12Tristan Hilgart4:31.26 PRMTDawson CountyMay 27MSSA Class A State Championship
5.12Drake Henson4:31.39 PRMTFergusMay 12Jock Stop Meet
6.12Sage Wanner4:33.01MTColumbia FallsMay 27MSSA Class A State Championship
7.12Frank Dean4:34.23MTFrenchtown/AlbertonMay 27MSSA Class A State Championship
8.12Andrew Jessop4:34.73 PRMTCorvallisApr 29Bob Reed/RCIA Meet
9.12Jaiden Rowe4:36.18MTFrenchtown/AlbertonMay 27MSSA Class A State Championship
10.12Joel Haas4:36.55MTCorvallisApr 29Bob Reed/RCIA Meet
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Sage Wanner9:50.31MTColumbia FallsMay 27MSSA Class A State Championship
2.10Levi Taylor9:50.97 PRMTLaurelMay 27MSSA Class A State Championship
3.11Matt Wilson9:53.65 PRMTHamiltonMay 27MSSA Class A State Championship
4.12Sawyer Degan9:56.08 PRMTBelgradeMay 27MSSA Class A State Championship
5.12Andrew Jessop9:57.69 PRMTCorvallisMay 13ABC Invite
6.12Kai Krumwiede9:57.88 PRMTFergusMay 27MSSA Class A State Championship
7.12Carson Jessop10:01.88 PRMTCorvallisMay 27MSSA Class A State Championship
8.11Anders Watt10:02.70 PRMTCorvallisMay 20Western A Divisional
9.12Jaiden Rowe10:02.85 PRMTFrenchtown/AlbertonMay 20Western A Divisional
10.11Grant Martin10:03.50 PRMTCorvallisApr 25Top 10
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Haiden Collins15.13MTFergusMay 20Eastern A Divisional
2.11Anders Westman15.20 PRMTBeaverhead CountyMay 20Western A Divisional
3.12Michael Hoerner15.27 PRMTColumbia FallsMay 27MSSA Class A State Championship
4.12Jared Craig15.51 PRMTLaurelMay 20Eastern A Divisional
5.10Chris Abell15.54MTLaurelMay 20Eastern A Divisional
6.12Jansen Anderson15.55 PRMTBeaverhead CountyMay 20Western A Divisional
7.12Tyler Burk15.76 PRMTCuster CountyMay 20Eastern A Divisional
8.10Connor Lanier15.93 PRMTPolsonMay 13ABC Invite
9.11Ridge Albright16.17 PRMTCorvallisMay 20Western A Divisional
10.-Qualifying Standard16.20 PRMTMHSA - Class AMar 01State Qualifying Standards
9Aidan Barrows16.20 PRMTCuster CountyMay 27MSSA Class A State Championship
11Colt Spencer16.20 PRMTLaurelMay 20Eastern A Divisional
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Haiden Collins39.56MTFergusMay 02Midland Roundtable Top Ten
2.11Anders Westman40.35MTBeaverhead CountyApr 22Gallatin Valley Invitational
3.12Tyler Burk40.60 PRMTCuster CountyMay 12Jock Stop Meet
4.12Danny DiGiallonardo41.24 PRMTPolsonMay 20Western A Divisional
5.10Connor Lanier41.32 PRMTPolsonMay 13ABC Invite
6.12Jansen Anderson41.35 PRMTBeaverhead CountyMay 27MSSA Class A State Championship
7.11Malik Toure41.58 PRMTHardinMay 27MSSA Class A State Championship
8.11Garrison Hughes41.69 PRMTSidneyMay 20Eastern A Divisional
9.-Qualifying Standard41.80MTMHSA - Class AMar 01State Qualifying Standards
10.12Michael Hoerner42.00 PRMTColumbia FallsMay 27MSSA Class A State Championship
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Trace Jones
Michael McGinnis
Alec Lovegren
Dawson McGlothlin
42.79MTSidneyMay 20Eastern A Divisional
2.Relay Team43.54MTPolsonMay 27MSSA Class A State Championship
3.Relay Team43.55MTCuster CountyMay 27MSSA Class A State Championship
4.Zane Johnson
Dylan Cervelli
Justus Peterson
Gabe Kirkley
43.61MTBeaverhead CountyMay 06Dillon Invite
5.Ethan Major
Hayden Van Winkle
Jemal Williams
Trey Mounts
43.71MTBelgradeMay 20Eastern A Divisional
6.Jared Craig
Ethan Renner
Erik Marquis
Isaiah Renner
44.08MTLaurelMay 27MSSA Class A State Championship
7.Duncan Kraft
Phillip Knisely
Josh Kraft
Ben Voss
44.13MTBillings Central CatholicMay 20Eastern A Divisional
8.Liang Liedle
Ridge Albright
Cole Wohltman
Bruce Thomas
44.40MTCorvallisMay 20Western A Divisional
9.Braxton Reiten
Seth Gossett
Kaedan Clewien
Daniel Henjum
44.48MTColumbia FallsMay 20Western A Divisional
10.Relay Team44.79MTButte Central CatholicMay 27MSSA Class A State Championship
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Aaron Brandhorst
Trey Mounts
Hayden Van Winkle
Grinwis Jacob
3:25.74MTBelgradeMay 27MSSA Class A State Championship
2.Garrison Hughes
Wyatt Heringer
Jared Steinbesser
Trace Jones
3:26.68MTSidneyMay 27MSSA Class A State Championship
3.Tanner Trafton
Drake Henson
Noah Majerus
Haiden Collins
3:27.62MTFergusMay 27MSSA Class A State Championship
4.Cole Wohltman
Bruce Thomas
Ridge Albright
Jake Jessop
3:29.54MTCorvallisMay 20Western A Divisional
5.Jess Bellows
Caleb Petross
Kaden Stradley
Tyler Burk
3:29.74MTCuster CountyMay 20Eastern A Divisional
6.Spencer Moore
Zach Kasselder
Lee Walburn
Tyler Cote
3:30.38MTWhitefishMay 20Western A Divisional
7.Justus Peterson
Braden Anderson
Anders Westman
Dylan Cervelli
3:31.20MTBeaverhead CountyMay 27MSSA Class A State Championship
8.Malik Toure
Virgil McCormick
Trajan Hill
Ezekiel Coyote Runs
3:31.48MTHardinMay 20Eastern A Divisional
9.Frank Dean
Anders Holmquist
Jacob Price
Brock Rugg
3:31.54MTFrenchtown/AlbertonMay 27MSSA Class A State Championship
10.Relay Team3:34.00MTMHSA - Class AMar 01State Qualifying Standards
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Tyrell Old Coyote
Trajan Hill
David Prather
Kevin Vallie
8:53.49MTHardinApr 22Dan Hansen Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.10Carter Hughes54' 2 PRMTSidneyMay 27MSSA Class A State Championship
2.11Jayden Holley51' 2.75 PRMTDawson CountyMay 27MSSA Class A State Championship
3.10Jesse Mecham50' 8.5 PRMTFrenchtown/AlbertonMay 20Western A Divisional
4.11Logan Kolodejchuk50' 0.5 PRMTColumbia FallsMay 13ABC Invite
5.10Garrett Brown49' 7 PRMTCorvallisMay 20Western A Divisional
6.12Troy Andersen47' 4.5 PRMTBeaverhead CountyMay 27MSSA Class A State Championship
7.12Kyler Rogers47' 4 PRMTBelgradeMay 02Midland Roundtable Top Ten
8.10Dillon Botner46' 10 PRMTWhitefishMay 11Whitefish/Flathead Dual
9.10Jacob Campbell46' 7 PRMTHamiltonMay 20Western A Divisional
10.-Qualifying Standard46' 6MTMHSA - Class AMar 01State Qualifying Standards
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.10Carter Hughes169' 6 PRMTSidneyMay 27MSSA Class A State Championship
2.12Jaylen Taggart160' 0 PRMTHamiltonMay 13ABC Invite
3.12Patrick Griffin157' 1 PRMTBeaverhead CountyMay 06Dillon Invite
4.12Dillon Spear153' 7 PRMTHamiltonApr 29Bob Reed/RCIA Meet
5.10Ely Kraft143' 1 PRMTLaurelMay 27MSSA Class A State Championship
6.-Qualifying Standard142' 0MTMHSA - Class AMar 01State Qualifying Standards
7.11Jayden Holley141' 9 PRMTDawson CountyMay 12Jock Stop Meet
8.10Jacob Campbell137' 6 PRMTHamiltonMay 20Western A Divisional
9.12Craig Sowers136' 5.75 PRMTLaurelMay 20Eastern A Divisional
10.10Jesse Mecham136' 5 PRMTFrenchtown/AlbertonApr 28Big Sky-6 teams
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Dakota Bridwell194' 0 PRMTColumbia FallsMay 27MSSA Class A State Championship
2.12Casey Cole193' 10MTLaurelMay 27MSSA Class A State Championship
3.11Zach Jessop188' 1 PRMTCorvallisMay 20Western A Divisional
4.11Logan Kolodejchuk188' 0 PRMTColumbia FallsMay 27MSSA Class A State Championship
5.10Tyler Gray175' 2.5 PRMTBillings Central CatholicApr 06Senior Quad: Central, Colstrip, Huntley
6.11Tanner Gove174' 4 PRMTColumbia FallsMay 27MSSA Class A State Championship
12Patrick Griffin174' 4 PRMTBeaverhead CountyMay 06Dillon Invite
8.-Qualifying Standard166' 0MTMHSA - Class AMar 01State Qualifying Standards
9.10Logan Kennedy163' 3 PRMTLaurelMay 27MSSA Class A State Championship
10.11Ben Voss163' 0 PRMTBillings Central CatholicApr 06Senior Quad: Central, Colstrip, Huntley
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Cordell McGinley6' 5 PRMTBeaverhead CountyApr 01Gene Hughes Invitational
2.11Ridge Albright6' 4 PRMTCorvallisMay 27MSSA Class A State Championship
12Michael McGinnis6' 4 PRMTSidneyMay 20Eastern A Divisional
4.11Alex Barker6' 3 PRMTWhitefishMay 06Archie Roe
5.12Sawyer Silliker6' 2 PRMTWhitefishMay 27MSSA Class A State Championship
12Cole Wohltman6' 2 PRMTCorvallisApr 01Gene Hughes Invitational
11Dawson Fowler6' 2 PRMTBelgradeMay 20Eastern A Divisional
10Michael Haverfield6' 2 PRMTBeaverhead CountyMay 06Dillon Invite
9Jess Bellows6' 2 PRMTCuster CountyMay 12Jock Stop Meet
10.12Jared Steinbesser6' 0MTSidneyApr 29Glendive Elks Meet
12Isaiah Renner6' 0MTLaurelMay 27MSSA Class A State Championship
-Qualifying Standard6' 0MTMHSA - Class AMar 01State Qualifying Standards
10Jaden Graham6' 0 PRMTFergusApr 25Laurel Meet
12Jared Kingsbury6' 0 PRMTStevensvilleMay 13ABC Invite
10Lee Walburn6' 0 PRMTWhitefishApr 04Flathead/Whitefish
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Garrison Hughes16' 0 PRMTSidneyApr 07Dickinson Coca Cola
2.11Ben Windauer14' 0 PRMTColumbia FallsMay 20Western A Divisional
3.11Austin Green13' 7 PRMTColumbia FallsMay 20Western A Divisional
4.10Wyatt Heringer13' 6 PRMTSidneyMay 27MSSA Class A State Championship
5.11Seth Gossett13' 0 PRMTColumbia FallsMay 27MSSA Class A State Championship
12Jared Craig13' 0 PRMTLaurelMay 27MSSA Class A State Championship
-Qualifying Standard13' 0MTMHSA - Class AMar 01State Qualifying Standards
8.9Carson Weeden12' 6 PRMTFergusMay 12Jock Stop Meet
12Parker Dean12' 6 PRMTSidneyApr 07Dickinson Coca Cola
12Zach Kasselder12' 6 PRMTWhitefishMay 06Archie Roe
12Will Wissenbach12' 6 PRMTCorvallisMay 13ABC Invite
12Matt Penner12' 6 PRMTBelgradeMay 12Senior Meet
12Sawyer Silliker12' 6 PRMTWhitefishApr 22Columbia Falls Invitational
12Carver Thompson12' 6MTLaurelApr 25Laurel Meet
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Isaiah Renner22' 5.75 PRMTLaurelMay 27MSSA Class A State Championship
2.12Hayden Van Winkle22' 4.75 PRMTBelgradeMay 02Midland Roundtable Top Ten
3.12Caleb Petross21' 11 PRMTCuster CountyMay 27MSSA Class A State Championship
4.12Jacob Price21' 9.25 PRMTFrenchtown/AlbertonMay 20Western A Divisional
5.12Gabe Hupp21' 6.5 PRMTBeaverhead CountyMay 20Western A Divisional
12Michael McGinnis21' 6.5 PRMTSidneyApr 07Dickinson Coca Cola
7.12Logan Stephens21' 4.5 PRMTColumbia FallsApr 08Frenchtown Invitational
8.12Trace Jones21' 3 PRMTSidneyApr 07Dickinson Coca Cola
9.12Braxton Roth21' 2.5 PRMTCorvallisMay 20Western A Divisional
10.12Jared Craig21' 1 PRMTLaurelMay 27MSSA Class A State Championship
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Nate McGree44' 8.75 PRMTButte Central CatholicMay 27MSSA Class A State Championship
2.12Braxton Roth43' 9.25 PRMTCorvallisMay 27MSSA Class A State Championship
3.12Michael McGinnis43' 9 PRMTSidneyMay 20Eastern A Divisional
4.12Jacob Price43' 4.5 PRMTFrenchtown/AlbertonMay 27MSSA Class A State Championship
5.10Connor Lanier42' 7.25 PRMTPolsonMay 27MSSA Class A State Championship
6.12Isaiah Renner42' 4.5 PRMTLaurelApr 29John Tomich Invitational
7.11Dawson Fowler42' 4 PRMTBelgradeApr 08Belgrade/Helena Triangular
8.12Michael Hoerner42' 3.25 PRMTColumbia FallsMay 27MSSA Class A State Championship
9.10Zach Ingram41' 10 PRMTBeaverhead CountyApr 29John Tomich Invitational
10.12Ky Burch41' 8.75MTHamiltonApr 22Columbia Falls Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.