Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Bobby Widmar10.63 PR (1.0)NVReedMay 06League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
2.12Tayjion Campbell11.08NVReedMar 2545th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
3.12Dajon Moore11.23NVNorth ValleysMar 2545th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
4.12River Bugarin11.48 PR (1.0)NVMcQueenMay 06League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
11Brendan Garner11.48 (-1.8)NVHugApr 01Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
6.11James Lara11.55 PR (2.8)NVReedApr 21Carson JV Invite
7.11Josiah Schmidt11.57NVReedApr 22Carson Invite
8.10Peter Hile11.62 PR (1.0)NVReedMay 06League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
9.11Jorge Moreno11.69 PR (-1.0)NVReedMar 18Reed League Meet
10.11Grant Cotter11.72 PR (-1.0)NVReedMar 18Reed League Meet
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Bobby Widmar21.75 PR (1.9)NVReedMay 20NIAA 4A State Championships
2.12Tayjion Campbell22.68NVReedMar 2545th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
3.11Jalen Weaver22.98 PRNVNorth ValleysApr 29Big George Invitational
4.12Dajon Moore23.05NVNorth ValleysMar 2545th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
5.12Anthony Florez23.18 PRNVMcQueenApr 22Lithia Track and Field Invitational
6.11James Lara23.23 PR (.8)NVReedApr 21Carson JV Invite
7.12Robert Ferrel23.43 PR (3.0)NVReedApr 01Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
8.11Evan Moore23.45 PR (-.2)NVRenoApr 15Northwest Invite
9.12Destine Barrientos23.50 PRNVSpanish SpringsApr 29Big George Invitational
10.12River Bugarin23.55 PRNVMcQueenApr 22Lithia Track and Field Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Evan Moore48.89 PRNVRenoMay 20NIAA 4A State Championships
2.12Anthony Florez50.19 PRNVMcQueenMay 06League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
3.12Bobby Widmar50.30 PRNVReedApr 22Carson Invite
4.12Logan Pine51.20 PRNVReedApr 29Big George Invitational
5.11Jalen Weaver51.86 PRNVNorth ValleysMay 13NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
6.12Tayjion Campbell52.08NVReedApr 22Carson Invite
7.12Zachary Stallings52.25NVMcQueenApr 22Lithia Track and Field Invitational
8.11Cameron Emerson52.27NVReedApr 22Carson Invite
9.12Cody Spears52.64 PRNVSpanish SpringsApr 22Carson Invite
10.11Achilles Wright52.91 PRNVHugMar 18Reed League Meet
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Zachary Stallings1:51.49 PRNVMcQueenMay 20NIAA 4A State Championships
2.12Anthony Ocegueda1:56.36 PRNVReedMay 13NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
3.12Henry Weisberg1:56.60 PRNVMcQueenMay 13NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
4.12Jason Dubon2:02.57 PRNVHugMay 06League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
5.9Jacob Waisanen2:03.11 PRNVRenoMay 13NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
6.12Logan Pine2:03.44 PRUnattachedJun 10Golden West Invitational
7.11Andrew Ribeiro2:04.13 PRNVSpanish SpringsApr 08Thunder Invitational
8.11Evan Moore2:04.62 PRNVRenoApr 29Big George Invitational
9.12Ammon Jorgenson2:04.96 PRNVReedApr 29Big George Invitational
10.9Colby Thomas2:05.06 PRNVRenoApr 22GLENN POOLE INVITATIONAL
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Anthony Ocegueda4:09.34 PRNVReedApr 29Sacramento Meet of Champions
2.12Zachary Stallings4:10.28 PRNVMcQueenApr 29Sacramento Meet of Champions
3.12Henry Weisberg4:18.69 PRNVMcQueenApr 29Sacramento Meet of Champions
4.11Andrew Ribeiro4:34.45 PRNVSpanish SpringsMar 2545th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
5.10Daniel Horner4:34.57NVSpanish SpringsApr 22Carson Invite
6.10Jesus Trujillo gonzalez4:37.68 PRNVNorth ValleysMay 13NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
7.12Ammon Jorgenson4:37.75 PRNVReedApr 07Tiger Invite
8.11Matthew Hakin4:41.27 PRNVSpanish SpringsMar 2545th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
9.10Mason Keach4:44.61 PRNVMcQueenMay 13NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
10.9Hanokheliyahu Gailson4:49.14 PRNVRenoApr 29Big George Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Anthony Ocegueda8:59.55 PRNVReedApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
2.12Henry Weisberg9:16.30 PRNVMcQueenApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
3.11Andrew Ribeiro9:47.18 PRNVSpanish SpringsApr 29Sacramento Meet of Champions
4.10Daniel Horner9:57.64 PRNVSpanish SpringsMay 13NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
5.12Ammon Jorgenson10:09.24 PRNVReedApr 29Big George Invitational
6.10Mason Keach10:09.64 PRNVMcQueenMay 13NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
7.11Nicholas McMillen10:12.04 PRNVRenoApr 22GLENN POOLE INVITATIONAL
8.9Hanokheliyahu Gailson10:25.95 PRNVRenoApr 22GLENN POOLE INVITATIONAL
9.11Carter Moore10:37.07 PRNVMcQueenApr 01Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
10.12Andreas Anasttassatos10:56.55 PRNVRenoApr 22GLENN POOLE INVITATIONAL
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Grant Cotter15.01 PRNVReedMar 2545th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
2.11Jorge Moreno15.11 (2.3)NVReedApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
3.11Brendan Garner15.42 (1.3)NVHugApr 01Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
4.11James Lara15.78 PR (1.1)NVReedMay 06League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
5.11Brayden Neal15.81 PR (1.1)NVReedMay 06League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
6.10Sean Grinsell16.17 PRNVRenoApr 29Big George Invitational
7.10Matthew Williams17.02 PR (-1.0)NVReedApr 15Northwest Invite
8.11Hunter Powell17.05NVMcQueenApr 29Big George Invitational
9.12Parker Nelson17.41 PR (1.2)NVMcQueenMay 06League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
10.10Diego Luchetti17.47 PR (1.2)NVRenoMay 06League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Jorge Moreno39.94 PRNVReedApr 29Sacramento Meet of Champions
2.11James Lara41.30 PRNVReedMay 13NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
3.10Matthew Williams41.32 PRNVReedApr 21Carson JV Invite
4.11Hunter Powell42.17 PRNVMcQueenApr 22Lithia Track and Field Invitational
5.12Trenton Lewis42.96 PRNVNorth ValleysMay 13NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
6.11Brendan Garner43.16NVHugApr 01Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
7.11Brayden Neal43.46 PRNVReedApr 21Carson JV Invite
8.11Howard Rigdon43.59 PRNVReedApr 21Carson JV Invite
9.11Grant Cotter43.89NVReedApr 07Tiger Invite
10.10Diego Luchetti44.32 PRNVRenoApr 29Big George Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Dallas Moss
Bobby Widmar
Robert Ferrel
Josiah Schmidt
42.92NVReedApr 22Carson Invite
2.Jacob Estepa
Hunter Powell
River Bugarin
Christian Alvarez
44.06NVMcQueenMay 13NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
3.Relay Team45.10NVHugMar 18Reed League Meet
4.Curtis Carsen-Burge
Ryan Fuimaono
Anthony Hill
Alex Mathis
45.20NVRenoMay 13NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
5.Colton Romero
Damani Craig
Kennedy Anukam
Destine Barrientos
45.22NVSpanish SpringsMay 13NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
6.Trenton Lewis
Jason Williams
Julian Weaver
Dajon Moore
45.62NVNorth ValleysApr 04Miner Relays
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.James Lara
Tayjion Campbell
Bobby Widmar
Jorge Moreno
1:29.03NVReedMay 13NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
2.River Bugarin
Anthony Florez
Hunter Powell
Elijah Pearson
1:32.01NVMcQueenMay 13NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
3.Trenton Lewis
Julian Weaver
Jalen Weaver
Dajon Moore
1:32.12NVNorth ValleysMay 06League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
4.Brandon Jones
Colton Romero
Cody Spears
Destine Barrientos
1:32.99NVSpanish SpringsMay 13NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
5.Taskar Eason
Alex Mathis
Anthony Hill
Evan Moore
1:33.25NVRenoMay 13NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
6.Jairo Ochoa
Kimo Masina
Christian Martinez
Haron Roscom
1:43.89NVHugApr 22Carson Invite
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.James Lara
Tayjion Campbell
Cameron Emerson
Logan Pine
3:25.00NVReedMay 13NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
2.Hunter Powell
Anthony Florez
Maverick Marsala
Zachary Stallings
3:27.16NVMcQueenMay 13NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
3.Alex Mathis
Curtis Carsen-Burge
Jacob Waisanen
Evan Moore
3:27.46NVRenoMay 13NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
4.Trenton Lewis
Edwin Casildo
Jesus Trujillo gonzalez
Jalen Weaver
3:30.40NVNorth ValleysMay 13NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
5.Achilles Wright
Jason Dubon
Dale Chapman
Christian Martinez
3:33.87NVHugMay 13NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
6.Brandon Jones
Cody Spears
Damani Craig
Dylan Wong
3:43.73NVSpanish SpringsApr 15Northwest Invite
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Anthony Florez
Maverick Marsala
Henry Weisberg
Zachary Stallings
7:59.06NVMcQueenMay 20NIAA 4A State Championships
2.Logan Pine
Spencer Garate
Ammon Jorgenson
Anthony Ocegueda
8:04.58NVReedMay 13NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
3.Andrew Ribeiro
Daniel Horner
Dylan Wong
Matthew Hakin
8:05.03NVSpanish SpringsMay 13NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
4.Colby Thomas
Kyle Carsen-Burge
Evan Moore
Jacob Waisanen
8:08.80NVRenoMay 13NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
5.Christian Martinez
Achilles Wright
Christian Culver
Jason Dubon
8:19.61NVHugMay 13NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
6.Jesus Trujillo gonzalez
Braden Ashby
Adam White
Jonathan Lemus
8:43.66NVNorth ValleysApr 04Miner Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Siaosi Finau57' 6 PRNVRenoMay 13NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
2.11Vehekite Afu52' 8.25 PRNVReedMay 13NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
3.11Brandon Kaho52' 6.75 PRNVRenoMay 13NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
4.11Isaiah Estrada49' 9 PRNVSpanish SpringsApr 22Carson Invite
5.12Matthew Sneed47' 8.5NVNorth ValleysApr 22Lithia Track and Field Invitational
6.10Jacob Estepa44' 10 PRNVMcQueenMar 18Carson League Meet
7.10Wyatt Draeger44' 6.5 PRNVRenoMay 06League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
8.10Tino Anglemire44' 5 PRNVMcQueenMar 18Carson League Meet
9.12Paul Braun43' 9.5 PRNVNorth ValleysMar 2545th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
10.-Mathew Sueas43' 7.5 PRNVReedApr 11Damonte Conference Meet @ Damonte
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Vehekite Afu172' 3 PRNVReedMay 13NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
2.12Sam Moala164' 0 PRNVHugApr 15Northwest Invite
3.11Keegan Feroah162' 7 PRNVRenoMay 13NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
4.11Brandon Kaho148' 7 PRNVRenoMay 06League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
5.11Isaiah Estrada148' 5 PRNVSpanish SpringsApr 22Carson Invite
6.11Henry Kerr136' 1 PRNVSpanish SpringsApr 22Carson Invite
7.11Siaosi Finau133' 4 PRNVRenoMar 11Reno Conference Meet
8.12Stein Otuafi130' 5 PRNVReedMay 13NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
9.10Ryan Fauls126' 8 PRNVSpanish SpringsApr 284A JV Championships
10.10Tino Anglemire126' 0 PRNVMcQueenApr 11McQueen Conference Meet
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.10Tino Anglemire80' 3 PRNVMcQueenApr 22Lithia Track and Field Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Robert Ferrel6' 4 PRNVReedApr 22Carson Invite
2.12Michael Spivack6' 3 PRNVReedMar 18Reed League Meet
3.11William Grinsell6' 2 PRNVRenoMay 06League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
4.10Sean Grinsell5' 10 PRNVRenoApr 04Miner Relays
12Malik Youmes5' 10 PRNVHugApr 01Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
9Nickolas Barclay5' 10 PRNVReedMar 2545th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
12Andrew Rippingham5' 10 PRNVRenoMar 11Reno Conference Meet
8.12Bryce Schatz5' 8 PRNVHugMar 11Reno Conference Meet
11Andre Cerio5' 8 PRNVMcQueenMar 11Reno Conference Meet
12Samuel Eardley5' 8 PRNVRenoMar 11Reno Conference Meet
10Matthew Williams5' 8 PRNVReedMar 11Spanish Springs League Meet
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Parker Nelson14' 0 PRNVMcQueenMar 2545th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
2.11Ian Fralick13' 6 PRNVRenoApr 04Miner Relays
12Dallas Moss13' 6NVReedMay 13NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
4.11Corban Cocanour13' 0 PRNVReedApr 21Carson JV Invite
5.9Alden Cocanour12' 0 PRNVReedMay 13NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
6.11Wyatt Ziegler11' 6 PRNVRenoApr 15Northwest Invite
7.10Ethan Mahler10' 6 PRNVMcQueenMar 18Carson League Meet
10Manuel Davilla10' 6 PRNVRenoApr 22GLENN POOLE INVITATIONAL
9.11Alexander Bibby9' 6 PRNVSpanish SpringsMay 06League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
11Jason Williams9' 6 PRNVNorth ValleysMay 06League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Damani Craig22' 2.75 PRNVSpanish SpringsMay 13NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
2.12Tayjion Campbell22' 0 PRNVReedMar 2545th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
3.12Andrew Rippingham20' 8 PRNVRenoMay 13NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
4.9Nickolas Barclay20' 7.5 PRNVReedApr 21Carson JV Invite
5.10Aaron Arao20' 7 PRNVReedApr 284A JV Championships
6.11Jorge Moreno20' 6.5NVReedMar 11Spanish Springs League Meet
7.11Grant Cotter20' 5.5 PRNVReedMar 11Spanish Springs League Meet
8.12Robert Ferrel20' 2.5 PRNVReedApr 22Carson Invite
9.11Alex Mathis19' 10.5 PRNVRenoApr 04Miner Relays
10.12Dallas Moss19' 9 PRNVReedApr 29Big George Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Damani Craig43' 4 PRNVSpanish SpringsMay 13NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
2.12Malik Youmes42' 11.25 PRNVHugMay 13NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
3.11William Grinsell42' 3.25 PRNVRenoMay 13NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
4.11Jorge Moreno42' 1.5NVReedApr 01Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
5.9Nickolas Barclay41' 10 PRNVReedApr 01Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
6.11Brayden Neal40' 0 PRNVReedApr 01Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
7.9Ezra Belingneri39' 11 PRNVReedApr 284A JV Championships
8.11Dale Chapman39' 6.75 PRNVHugMay 06League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
9.10Christian Alvarez39' 6 PRNVMcQueenMar 11Reno Conference Meet
10.10Matthew Williams39' 5.5 PRNVReedMar 18Reed League Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.