Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Noah Thompson10.87 (1.4)NVMojaveMay 20NIAA 3A State Championships
2.11TyRay Collins10.99 PR (1.4)NVChaparralMay 20NIAA 3A State Championships
3.12Deriontae Green11.09 PRNVCheyenneMar 28Cheyenne Weekday
4.11Erick Lopez11.11 PRNVLowryMay 06NIAA Northern 3A Regionals (Day 1)
5.11Zachary Trone11.16 (1.4)NVBoulder CityMay 20NIAA 3A State Championships
6.11Jay Vone Bradford11.24 PR (7.0)NVDesert PinesApr 01Blaine Thompson-Las Vegas Track Classic
7.12Miles Snyder11.26 (-.9)NVWesternApr 20Cheyenne Weekday
8.12Brian Johnson11.31 PRNVDesert PinesApr 26Sunrise Mountain Weekday
9.12Antonio Wallace11.32NVDesert PinesApr 26Sunrise Mountain Weekday
12Donjae' Lyons11.32NVDesert PinesApr 26Sunrise Mountain Weekday
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.10Noah Thompson21.97 PR (.9)NVMojaveMay 13NIAA Southern 3A Regionals
2.12Stephen Wright22.40 PRNVSunrise MountainMar 24Arbor View Invitational
3.12Donjae' Lyons22.48 PR (.9)NVDesert PinesMay 13NIAA Southern 3A Regionals
4.12Miles Snyder22.50 PR (.9)NVWesternMay 13NIAA Southern 3A Regionals
5.12Deriontae Green22.66 PRNVCheyenneMar 16Mojave Weekday
6.11Erick Lopez22.68 PR (-.7)NVLowryMay 20NIAA 3A State Championships
7.11Zachary Trone22.77 PR (1.8)NVBoulder CityMar 31Ron Resler Invitational
8.11Jay Vone Bradford22.80 (4.4)NVDesert PinesApr 01Blaine Thompson-Las Vegas Track Classic
9.-Colton Peterson22.84 PR (.1)UnattachedJul 02AAU West Coast National Championship
10.11Jorge Gonzalez22.89 (.6)NVWesternMay 13NIAA Southern 3A Regionals
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Donjae' Lyons49.83 PRNVDesert PinesApr 22Skyhawk Invitational
2.12Genaro Vazquez50.22NVSparksApr 14Pittsburg Relays
3.12Jadan Rotton50.45 PRNVFernleyMay 20NIAA 3A State Championships
4.12Deriontae Green50.50 PRNVCheyenneApr 21Richard Lewis Invitational
5.12Devon Flowers51.07 PRNVMojaveMay 13NIAA Southern 3A Regionals
6.12Carson Crosby51.09 PRNVDaytonMay 13NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
7.12Tyree Steele51.21NVMojaveMay 13NIAA Southern 3A Regionals
8.12Dylan Montgomery51.37 PRNVPahrump ValleyMay 13NIAA Southern 3A Regionals
9.11Jay Vone Bradford51.39NVDesert PinesMay 13NIAA Southern 3A Regionals
10.17-18Jonathan Ply51.65 PRUnattachedJul 16USATF Region 14 Combined Event Junior Olympic Chamionships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Musio Jimenez1:54.20 PRNVSunrise MountainApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
2.11Bryce Odegard1:58.49NVPahrump ValleyMay 20NIAA 3A State Championships
3.10Alex Klekas1:59.65 PRNVElkoMay 20NIAA 3A State Championships
4.12Zack Barta1:59.67 PRCATahoe-TruckeeMay 20NIAA 3A State Championships
5.12Tyler Campbell2:01.54 PRNVBoulder CityMay 20NIAA 3A State Championships
6.11Jovan Ibarra2:02.98 PRNVDesert PinesMay 20NIAA 3A State Championships
7.11Jorge Dominguez2:03.25 PRNVSparksMay 20NIAA 3A State Championships
8.12Joseph Terry2:03.92 PRNVChurchill CountyMay 13NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
9.10De Saun Smith2:05.35 PRNVMojaveApr 21Richard Lewis Invitational
10.10Te'sioun Diggs2:05.70 PRNVDesert PinesApr 22Skyhawk Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Musio Jimenez4:20.76 PRNVSunrise MountainApr 22Skyhawk Invitational
2.10Alex Klekas4:31.50 PRNVElkoApr 14Patriot Invitational
3.12Zack Barta4:32.43 PRCATahoe-TruckeeApr 21West Valley Invitational
4.11Bryce Odegard4:36.90NVPahrump ValleyMay 20NIAA 3A State Championships
5.12Tyler Campbell4:41.19 PRNVBoulder CityMay 20NIAA 3A State Championships
6.12Ian Smith4:41.27 PRCATahoe-TruckeeApr 08Thunder Invitational
7.9Montana Montgomery4:42.11 PRCATahoe-TruckeeApr 29Big George Invitational
8.11Jovan Ibarra4:42.18 PRNVDesert PinesApr 08Westside Invitational
9.11William Fallini-Haas4:42.26NVSpring CreekApr 29Lowry Invitational
10.11Jaime Chavez4:44.09 PRNVCheyenneMay 13NIAA Southern 3A Regionals
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Musio Jimenez9:35.32 PRNVSunrise MountainMay 20NIAA 3A State Championships
2.10Alex Klekas9:48.69 PRNVElkoApr 14Patriot Invitational
3.12Zack Barta9:49.78 PRCATahoe-TruckeeMay 20NIAA 3A State Championships
4.11William Fallini-Haas9:55.03 PRNVSpring CreekMay 20NIAA 3A State Championships
5.11Bryce Odegard10:00.47 PRNVPahrump ValleyMay 20NIAA 3A State Championships
6.12Ian Smith10:11.54 PRCATahoe-TruckeeApr 08Thunder Invitational
7.9Montana Montgomery10:18.68 PRCATahoe-TruckeeMay 13NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
8.10Andres Salas10:19.74 PRNVElkoApr 14Patriot Invitational
9.11David Holmes10:22.44 PRCASouth TahoeMay 13NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
10.11Jovan Ibarra10:35.06 PRNVDesert PinesApr 22Skyhawk Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Jonathan Ply14.63 PRNVDaytonMay 06NIAA Northern 3A Regionals (Day 1)
2.11Jaylen Flenaugh14.90 PR (2.8)NVDel SolMay 20NIAA 3A State Championships
3.12Sam Wright15.09 PR (2.8)NVFernleyMay 20NIAA 3A State Championships
4.12Nick Van Patten15.16NVSparksMar 2545th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
5.12Dylan Montgomery15.23 PR (2.8)NVPahrump ValleyMay 20NIAA 3A State Championships
6.12Antonio Wayman15.65 PR (1.7)NVMojaveApr 21Richard Lewis Invitational
7.10Precieux Moundzieho15.79 PR (2.8)NVDel SolMay 20NIAA 3A State Championships
8.12Devin Cox16.09 PR (2.8)NVVirgin ValleyMay 20NIAA 3A State Championships
9.9Nicholas Bernardo16.18 PRNVFernleyMay 06NIAA Northern 3A Regionals (Day 1)
10.11Trevor East16.35 PR (1.9)UnattachedJul 02AAU West Coast National Championship
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Jonathan Ply39.13 PRNVDaytonMay 06NIAA Northern 3A Regionals (Day 1)
2.12Nikolas Clater40.28 PRNVSunrise MountainMay 20NIAA 3A State Championships
3.12Sam Wright40.37 PRNVFernleyMay 20NIAA 3A State Championships
4.11Jaylen Flenaugh40.54 PRNVDel SolMay 20NIAA 3A State Championships
5.12Nick Van Patten40.57NVSparksApr 01Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
6.10Reid Clyburn41.15 PRNVChurchill CountyMay 20NIAA 3A State Championships
7.12Dylan Montgomery41.16NVPahrump ValleyApr 08Valley Relays
8.12Shane Bradshaw41.77 PRNVSpring CreekMay 13NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
9.12Nik Clark42.01NVPahrump ValleyMay 20NIAA 3A State Championships
10.11Jordan McRae42.75NVMojaveMay 13NIAA Southern 3A Regionals
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Brian Johnson
Donjae' Lyons
Jay Vone Bradford
Isaiah Morris
42.44NVDesert PinesMay 20NIAA 3A State Championships
2.Kory Powell-Oliver
Jorge Gonzalez
Kwan Carter
Miles Snyder
42.65NVWesternMay 20NIAA 3A State Championships
3.Jeremy Sorensen
Nicolas Kline
David Warren
Noah Thompson
43.14NVMojaveMay 20NIAA 3A State Championships
4.James Jones
Nikolas Clater
X'avier Kyles
Stephen Wright
43.46NVSunrise MountainMay 20NIAA 3A State Championships
5.Sam Porras
Jonathon Raffta
Chris Fulton
TyRay Collins
43.79NVChaparralMay 20NIAA 3A State Championships
6.-Drake Copley
Broder Thurston
Reid Clyburn
Colton Peterson
43.91NVChurchill CountyMay 13NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
7.Raymond Orzech
Jacob Frazier
Victor Rosas
Erick Lopez
44.28NVLowryMay 13NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
8.Gabe Iguban
Francis Budu-Manuel
TJ Stevens
Bryson Kufeld
44.37NVElkoMay 20NIAA 3A State Championships
9.Jason Hneitina
Jadan Rotton
Nathan Henderson
Cooper Henderson
44.57NVFernleyMay 13NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
10.Byron Rowson
Denson Tablodillo
Mekhi Duncan
Taariq Flowers
44.68NVDel SolMay 13NIAA Southern 3A Regionals
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Kory Powell-Oliver
Jorge Gonzalez
Kwan Carter
Miles Snyder
1:29.34NVWesternMay 20NIAA 3A State Championships
2.Devin McGee
Brian Johnson
Isaiah Morris
Donjae' Lyons
1:29.45NVDesert PinesMay 20NIAA 3A State Championships
3.Nikolas Clater
Lashawn Tith
James Jones
Stephen Wright
1:30.44NVSunrise MountainMay 20NIAA 3A State Championships
4.Devon Flowers
Jeremy Sorensen
Noah Thompson
Lee Ewell
1:30.68NVMojaveApr 21Richard Lewis Invitational
5.-Drake Copley
Broder Thurston
Reid Clyburn
Colton Peterson
1:31.38NVChurchill CountyMay 20NIAA 3A State Championships
6.Malcolm Brass
Cajuin Jackson
Clifton Johnson
Deriontae Green
1:31.94NVCheyenneMay 20NIAA 3A State Championships
7.Timur Krapivin
Jacob Frazier
Victor Rosas
Erick Lopez
1:33.30NVLowryMay 20NIAA 3A State Championships
8.TJ Stevens
Francis Budu-Manuel
Bryson Kufeld
Juan Rodriguez
1:33.34NVElkoMay 20NIAA 3A State Championships
9.Marquise Moore
victor Karmee
Jonathan Raffta
TyRay Collins
1:33.56NVChaparralMay 13NIAA Southern 3A Regionals
10.Byron Rowson
Dean Lewis
Taariq Flowers
Jaylen Flenaugh
1:34.54NVDel SolMay 13NIAA Southern 3A Regionals
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Sam Wright
Jason Hneitina
Jonathan Roach
Jadan Rotton
3:27.59NVFernleyMay 20NIAA 3A State Championships
2.Tyree Steele
Jordan McRae
Devon Flowers
De Saun Smith
3:28.30NVMojaveApr 21Richard Lewis Invitational
3.TJ Stevens
Francis Budu-Manuel
Juan Rodriguez
Kyrin Allen
3:28.63NVElkoMay 20NIAA 3A State Championships
4.Kyle Nicely
Cole Eichele
Zach Williams
Teliz Manahan
3:29.14CATahoe-TruckeeMay 20NIAA 3A State Championships
5.Jay Vone Bradford
Cevin Clark
Javell Watkins
Te'sioun Diggs
3:29.41NVDesert PinesApr 22Skyhawk Invitational
6.James Jones
Nikolas Clater
Gabriel Ruiz
Stephen Wright
3:32.60NVSunrise MountainMay 20NIAA 3A State Championships
7.Gustavo Aguilar
Jorge Dominguez
Genaro Vazquez
Nick Van Patten
3:33.03NVSparksApr 01Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
8.TyRay Collins
Sam Porras
Jonathan Raffta
Marquise Moore
3:33.96NVChaparralMay 20NIAA 3A State Championships
9.Broder Thurston
Micah Whitaker
Reid Clyburn
Trevor East
3:34.10NVChurchill CountyApr 21Del Oro Invite
10.Justice Tilman
Casey Bacon
Alex Krausman
Elias Woodbury
3:39.45NVBoulder CityMay 20NIAA 3A State Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Cristian Cruz
Caesar Ortiz
Alejandro Meza
Musio Jimenez
8:22.33NVSunrise MountainMay 13NIAA Southern 3A Regionals
2.Bryce Odegard
Layron Sonerholm
Michael Sonerholm
Nik Clark
8:23.84NVPahrump ValleyMay 13NIAA Southern 3A Regionals
3.Ian Smith
Zach Williams
Montana Montgomery
Zack Barta
8:25.84CATahoe-TruckeeMay 20NIAA 3A State Championships
4.Cevin Clark
Te'sioun Diggs
Chozzen Howse
Jovan Ibarra
8:26.73NVDesert PinesMay 20NIAA 3A State Championships
5.Jerrick Stastny
Grady Call
Isaah Fairchild
Nathaniel Brill
8:27.09NVMoapa ValleyMay 20NIAA 3A State Championships
6.Jordan McRae
Tyree Steele
Lee Ewell
De Saun Smith
8:30.07NVMojaveApr 21Richard Lewis Invitational
7.Alex Krausman
Elias Woodbury
James Embro
Tyler Campbell
8:31.54NVBoulder CityMay 20NIAA 3A State Championships
8.Relay Team8:32.60NVElkoMay 13NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
9.Terrence Simpson
Cody McDonald
Cole Campbell
William Fallini-Haas
8:33.66NVSpring CreekMay 20NIAA 3A State Championships
10.Eric Rosales
Jonathan Roach
Corey Brach
Matt Tecson
8:37.96NVFernleyMay 13NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Bryan Terry52' 4.75 PRNVLowryMay 13NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
2.12Don Phillips48' 9 PRNVMojaveMay 20NIAA 3A State Championships
3.11Jeremy Albertson48' 0.5 PRNVPahrump ValleyApr 27Boulder City Weekday
4.12TJ Mauga47' 7.75NVChurchill CountyMay 13NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
5.12Jaden Dalton47' 0 PRNVVirgin ValleyApr 27Boulder City Weekday
6.12Cajuin Jackson46' 5.25NVCheyenneMay 20NIAA 3A State Championships
7.12Wulfe Retzlaff45' 10.75 PRCATahoe-TruckeeMay 20NIAA 3A State Championships
8.12Jalen Graves44' 8 PRNVDesert PinesApr 19Desert Pines Weekday
9.12Reid Jensen44' 5.5 PRNVVirgin ValleyMay 05Grant Bushman Invitational
10.11Darrion Webb43' 3.5 PRNVDel SolApr 22Skyhawk Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Bryan Terry166' 2 PRNVLowryApr 22Carson Invite
2.12TJ Mauga162' 6NVChurchill CountyMay 13NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
3.11Jeremy Albertson161' 3 PRNVPahrump ValleyMay 13NIAA Southern 3A Regionals
4.12Don Phillips149' 5 PRNVMojaveMar 31Ron Resler Invitational
5.10Richard Dumont143' 10 PRNVFernleyMay 13NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
6.12Camron Peck140' 8 PRNVElkoMay 06NIAA Northern 3A Regionals (Day 1)
7.11David Delfin138' 6 PRNVDaytonApr 22Carson Invite
8.10Benjamin Dooley133' 11 PRNVChurchill CountyMay 13NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
9.12Reid Jensen126' 2 PRNVVirgin ValleyMay 13NIAA Southern 3A Regionals
10.12Poutasi Poutasi125' 6 PRNVDesert PinesMay 13NIAA Southern 3A Regionals
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.17-18Jonathan Ply182' 10 PRUnattachedJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Kyrin Allen6' 10 PRNVElkoMay 13NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
12Jonathan Ply6' 10 PRNVDaytonMar 18Yerington Relays
3.12Jonathan Spearman6' 8 PRNVDel SolMay 05Grant Bushman Invitational
4.12Justin Turner6' 4 PRNVFernleyMay 13NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
5.12Javell Watkins6' 2NVDesert PinesMar 29Pahrump Valley Weekday
6.9Anthony Norman6' 1 PRNVDesert PinesMar 14Desert Pines Weekday
7.10Chance Farnsworth6' 0 PRNVPahrump ValleyApr 08Valley Relays
12Stephen Wright6' 0NVSunrise MountainApr 05Sunrise Mountain Weekday
11Corey Brach6' 0 PRNVFernleyMar 2545th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
10.11Colby Bowman5' 10NVSparksMay 13NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
11Jacob Sawin5' 10 PRNVPahrump ValleyMay 13NIAA Southern 3A Regionals
10Ethan Whittle5' 10 PRNVPahrump ValleyMay 13NIAA Southern 3A Regionals
11Devonte Anton Villarta5' 10 PRNVDel SolMar 28Cheyenne Weekday
11Nathan Kepler5' 10 PRNVLowryApr 29Lowry Invitational
10David Warren5' 10 PRNVMojaveApr 05Sunrise Mountain Weekday
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Jadan Rotton14' 1 PRNVFernleyMay 20NIAA 3A State Championships
2.11Josh Lee13' 9 PRNVMoapa ValleyMay 05Grant Bushman Invitational
3.12Justin Turner13' 6 PRNVFernleyMay 20NIAA 3A State Championships
4.17-18Jonathan Ply13' 5.5 PRUnattachedJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
5.12Brandon Dowd12' 6 PRNVLowryMar 2545th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
6.12Nicolas Kline12' 0NVMojaveMar 31Ron Resler Invitational
11Briggs Huxford12' 0 PRNVBoulder CityApr 27Boulder City Weekday
11Buddy Boggs12' 0 PRNVBoulder CityApr 27Boulder City Weekday
11Brogan Bingham12' 0 PRNVVirgin ValleyMay 13NIAA Southern 3A Regionals
10.11Jeffery Walker11' 0 PRNVDaytonApr 29Lowry Invitational
12Joseph Delgado11' 0NVSunrise MountainMar 24Arbor View Invitational
12Zachary White11' 0 PRNVLowryMay 13NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
10Peter Neff11' 0 PRNVElkoMay 13NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Jonathan Spearman23' 0 PRNVDel SolMar 15Chaparral Weekday
2.12Kyrin Allen22' 2.75 PRNVElkoApr 22Carson Invite
3.12Kwan Carter22' 0 PRNVWesternMar 29Western Weekday
4.10David Warren21' 11 PRNVMojaveApr 19Desert Pines Weekday
5.11Zachary Trone21' 2.5 PRNVBoulder CityMar 31Ron Resler Invitational
6.12Teliz Manahan21' 2 PRCATahoe-TruckeeApr 25Bob Shaffer Track Classic
7.12Sam Porras20' 9.5 PRNVChaparralApr 18Chaparral Weekday
8.11Quincy Smith20' 8.5 PRNVMojaveApr 21Richard Lewis Invitational
9.12Jene Wilson20' 7.5 PRNVWesternApr 06Western Weekday
10.17-18Jonathan Ply20' 3.75 PRUnattachedJul 16USATF Region 14 Combined Event Junior Olympic Chamionships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Jonathan Spearman47' 10.75 PRNVDel SolMay 13NIAA Southern 3A Regionals
2.12Kyrin Allen46' 4.75 PRNVElkoMay 13NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
3.12Kwan Carter45' 7.75 PRNVWesternMay 13NIAA Southern 3A Regionals
4.11Zachary Trone45' 4.25 PRNVBoulder CityMay 13NIAA Southern 3A Regionals
5.10David Warren43' 10.5 PRNVMojaveApr 25Western Weekday
6.12Byron Rowson43' 8.5 PR (1.5)NVDel SolMay 20NIAA 3A State Championships
7.12Jene Wilson43' 2.75 PRNVWesternMay 13NIAA Southern 3A Regionals
8.12Devin Cox42' 11.5 PRNVVirgin ValleyMay 13NIAA Southern 3A Regionals
9.11Quincy Smith42' 7.5 PRNVMojaveMay 13NIAA Southern 3A Regionals
10.12Teliz Manahan41' 7.75 PRCATahoe-TruckeeMay 13NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.