Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Landen Smith11.18 PR (2.6)NVLincoln CountyMay 20NIAA 2A State Championships
2.10Noah Smith11.19 PR (2.6)NVLincoln CountyMay 20NIAA 2A State Championships
3.12D'ontai McGee11.21 PR (2.6)NVAndre AgassiMay 20NIAA 2A State Championships
4.11Benson Wadsworth11.50 PR (2.6)NVLincoln CountyMay 20NIAA 2A State Championships
5.10Steven Burgess11.67 PR (3.7)NVAndre AgassiApr 27Arbor View Weekday
6.11Sakenion Clayton11.74 PR (4.3)NVAndre AgassiApr 27Arbor View Weekday
7.9Zeke Vinson11.80 PRNVWhite PineApr 28White Pine Invitational
8.10Gonzalo Sanchez11.88NVLaughlinApr 26The Meadows Weekday
9.12Xavier Hewing11.90 (5.6)NVAndre AgassiApr 27Arbor View Weekday
10.11Saxtyn Brewster12.02NVWhite PineMar 10Bulldog Early Bird Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Landen Smith22.71 PR (.2)NVLincoln CountyApr 21Richard Lewis Invitational
2.10Noah Smith23.15 PR (1.3)NVLincoln CountyMay 13NIAA Southern 2A Regionals
3.12D'ontai McGee23.20 PR (1.3)NVAndre AgassiMay 20NIAA 2A State Championships
4.10Gonzalo Sanchez23.57 PR (1.3)NVLaughlinMay 20NIAA 2A State Championships
5.12Coby Marshall23.73 PR (1.3)NVWhite PineMay 13NIAA Southern 2A Regionals
6.11Benson Wadsworth23.96 PR (2.4)NVLincoln CountyMar 31Ron Resler Invitational
7.9Zeke Vinson23.97 PRNVWhite PineApr 28White Pine Invitational
8.11Sakenion Clayton24.09 PR (4.8)NVAndre AgassiApr 27Arbor View Weekday
9.12Sam Mason24.34 PR (-1.7)NVThe MeadowsMay 13NIAA Southern 2A Regionals
10.12Antonio Gutierez24.54 PR (-1.7)NVThe MeadowsMay 13NIAA Southern 2A Regionals
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Landen Smith51.52 PRNVLincoln CountyMay 13NIAA Southern 2A Regionals
2.10Noah Smith52.05 PRNVLincoln CountyMay 13NIAA Southern 2A Regionals
3.12Samuel Stewart52.49 PRNVWhite PineMay 13NIAA Southern 2A Regionals
4.9Zeke Vinson52.65 PRNVWhite PineMay 13NIAA Southern 2A Regionals
5.12Tyler Frehner52.75 PRNVLincoln CountyMay 13NIAA Southern 2A Regionals
6.12Ryan Chen53.55 PRNVThe MeadowsMay 13NIAA Southern 2A Regionals
7.10Felipe Bracamontes53.79 PRNVAndre AgassiMay 13NIAA Southern 2A Regionals
10Gonzalo Sanchez53.79 PRNVLaughlinMay 13NIAA Southern 2A Regionals
9.11Colton Smith55.19 PRNVWest WendoverMay 13NIAA Southern 2A Regionals
10.12Sam Barfield56.04NVLincoln CountyMar 18Liberty Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Samuel Stewart1:59.81 PRNVWhite PineMay 20NIAA 2A State Championships
2.11Colton Smith2:07.63 PRNVWest WendoverMay 20NIAA 2A State Championships
3.12Ryan Chen2:08.87NVThe MeadowsMay 20NIAA 2A State Championships
4.11Daegan Wilcox2:10.95 PRNVWest WendoverMay 20NIAA 2A State Championships
5.11Shay Rutledge2:13.82 PRNVLake Mead ChristianMay 13NIAA Southern 2A Regionals
6.12Sam Barfield2:15.50NVLincoln CountyMay 13NIAA Southern 2A Regionals
7.10Ian Cook2:16.12 PRNVThe MeadowsMar 25The Meadows Invitational
8.9Kincade Waggener2:20.39 PRNVWhite PineApr 28White Pine Invitational
9.10Chris Tsuchiyama2:21.51 PRNVThe MeadowsMay 05Grant Bushman Invitational
10.11Cody Dirks2:21.92 PRNVLincoln CountyMar 31Ron Resler Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Samuel Stewart4:37.97 PRNVWhite PineMay 20NIAA 2A State Championships
2.11Shay Rutledge4:48.34 PRNVLake Mead ChristianMay 20NIAA 2A State Championships
3.10Ian Cook4:51.25 PRNVThe MeadowsMay 20NIAA 2A State Championships
4.11Cody Dirks4:54.02 PRNVLincoln CountyMay 20NIAA 2A State Championships
5.11Jorge Aguirre4:55.87 PRNVWest WendoverMay 13NIAA Southern 2A Regionals
6.11Daegan Wilcox5:13.54 PRNVWest WendoverApr 28Wendover Invitational
7.9Kincade Waggener5:18.90 PRNVWhite PineMar 31Ron Resler Invitational
8.10Chris Tsuchiyama5:21.57 PRNVThe MeadowsMar 15Palo Verde Weekday
9.10Jason Zenefski5:34.30 PRNVLaughlinMay 13NIAA Southern 2A Regionals
10.9Zachary Smith5:38.98 PRNVWest WendoverMay 13NIAA Southern 2A Regionals
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Samuel Stewart10:23.20NVWhite PineMay 20NIAA 2A State Championships
2.10Ian Cook10:23.65 PRNVThe MeadowsMay 20NIAA 2A State Championships
3.11Cody Dirks10:31.00 PRNVLincoln CountyMay 20NIAA 2A State Championships
4.11Jorge Aguirre10:34.30 PRNVWest WendoverMay 20NIAA 2A State Championships
5.11Shay Rutledge10:48.57 PRNVLake Mead ChristianApr 21Richard Lewis Invitational
6.11Daegan Wilcox11:51.00 PRNVWest WendoverApr 28Wendover Invitational
7.9Kincade Waggener12:09.85 PRNVWhite PineMay 05Grant Bushman Invitational
8.10Jason Zenefski12:15.33 PRNVLaughlinMar 29Foothill Weekday
9.10Chris Tsuchiyama12:15.97 PRNVThe MeadowsMar 25The Meadows Invitational
10.9Chance Christensen12:27.14 PRNVLincoln CountyMar 24Arbor View Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Tyler Frehner16.28 (-.1)NVLincoln CountyMay 20NIAA 2A State Championships
2.10Noah Smith16.70 PR (-.1)NVLincoln CountyMay 20NIAA 2A State Championships
3.12Coby Marshall16.97 PR (1.7)NVWhite PineMay 13NIAA Southern 2A Regionals
4.12Kolton Bilbao17.23 PR (1.7)NVWhite PineMay 13NIAA Southern 2A Regionals
5.12Jacques Wadsworth18.22 PR (1.7)NVLincoln CountyMay 13NIAA Southern 2A Regionals
6.11Josh Mattson18.74NVLaughlinMar 29Foothill Weekday
7.9Adam Theurer19.12 PRNVWhite PineApr 28White Pine Invitational
8.11Landen Smith19.79NVLincoln CountyMar 10Bulldog Early Bird Invitational
9.12Gabe Harris20.27 PRNVWhite PineMar 25The Meadows Invitational
10.9Gavin Henriod20.50 PRNVWhite PineApr 28White Pine Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Landen Smith41.13 PRNVLincoln CountyApr 21Richard Lewis Invitational
2.12Tyler Frehner41.52 PRNVLincoln CountyMay 20NIAA 2A State Championships
3.12Coby Marshall42.59 PRNVWhite PineMay 20NIAA 2A State Championships
4.12Kolton Bilbao43.56 PRNVWhite PineMay 20NIAA 2A State Championships
5.12Andrew Kennedy44.69 PRNVWest WendoverMar 25The Meadows Invitational
6.12Jacques Wadsworth46.22 PRNVLincoln CountyMay 13NIAA Southern 2A Regionals
7.10Julius Santo-Pietro48.33 PRNVThe MeadowsApr 28Sunset FAST Classic
8.12Gabe Harris49.94 PRNVWhite PineMar 25The Meadows Invitational
9.11Josh Mattson51.77 PRNVLaughlinMay 13NIAA Southern 2A Regionals
10.11Joey Frizzell52.68NVCalvary ChapelMay 13NIAA Southern 2A Regionals
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.D'ontai McGee
Xavier Hewing
Steven Burgess
Sakenion Clayton
45.51NVAndre AgassiMay 13NIAA Southern 2A Regionals
2.Dherick Asis
Edward Petrich
Josh Furr
Gonzalo Sanchez
46.35NVLaughlinMay 20NIAA 2A State Championships
3.Christian Ballesteros
Eddie Valdivleso
Paul Yoo
Malachi Ballesteros
47.90NVCalvary ChapelMay 20NIAA 2A State Championships
4.Triston Franco
Omar Corona
Valentin Pedraza
Colten Hernandez
48.34NVWest WendoverMay 20NIAA 2A State Championships
5.Benson Wadsworth
Sam Barfield
Jacques Wadsworth
Tyler Frehner
50.60NVLincoln CountyMay 20NIAA 2A State Championships
6.Relay Team52.90NVWhite PineApr 21Eureka Invitational
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Steven Burgess
Sakenion Clayton
D'ontai McGee
Xavier Hewing
1:34.19NVAndre AgassiMay 20NIAA 2A State Championships
2.Landen Smith
Benson Wadsworth
Tyler Frehner
Sam Barfield
1:35.93NVLincoln CountyMar 24Arbor View Invitational
3.Kolton Bilbao
Phoenix Ball
Coby Marshall
Zeke Vinson
1:36.86NVWhite PineMay 20NIAA 2A State Championships
4.Connor Bucknam
Adam Cohen
Antonio Gutierez
Sam Mason
1:39.15NVThe MeadowsMay 13NIAA Southern 2A Regionals
5.Triston Franco
Colten Hernandez
Omar Corona
Colton Smith
1:41.13NVWest WendoverMay 20NIAA 2A State Championships
6.Christian Ballesteros
Malachi Ballesteros
Eddie Valdivleso
Paul Yoo
1:41.68NVCalvary ChapelMay 13NIAA Southern 2A Regionals
7.Relay Team1:43.58NVLaughlinMar 29Foothill Weekday
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Kolton Bilbao
Coby Marshall
Phoenix Ball
Zeke Vinson
3:34.93NVWhite PineMay 20NIAA 2A State Championships
2.Sam Barfield
Landen Smith
Tyler Frehner
Noah Smith
3:38.95NVLincoln CountyApr 21Richard Lewis Invitational
3.Ryan Chen
Connor Bucknam
Sam Mason
Antonio Gutierez
3:39.74NVThe MeadowsMay 20NIAA 2A State Championships
4.Paul Yoo
Malachi Ballesteros
Jaron Adams
Christian Ballesteros
3:54.38NVCalvary ChapelMay 20NIAA 2A State Championships
5.Xavier Hewing
Felipe Bracamontes
Sakenion Clayton
Arturo Linan Martinez
4:02.69NVAndre AgassiMar 25The Meadows Invitational
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Jorge Aguirre
Triston Franco
Colton Smith
Daegan Wilcox
8:51.71NVWest WendoverMay 20NIAA 2A State Championships
2.Ryan Chen
Chris Tsuchiyama
Connor Bucknam
Ian Cook
9:00.57NVThe MeadowsMay 20NIAA 2A State Championships
3.Sam Barfield
Chance Christensen
Alex Rowe
Cody Dirks
9:31.22NVLincoln CountyApr 21Richard Lewis Invitational
4.Gabe Harris
Adam Theurer
Dylan Herrera
Kincade Waggener
9:38.49NVWhite PineMay 20NIAA 2A State Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Shahzaib Akbar42' 10 PRNVThe MeadowsMay 13NIAA Southern 2A Regionals
2.12Hirsh Makhija40' 7NVThe MeadowsApr 26The Meadows Weekday
3.12Jesse Arrowood38' 6 PRNVLaughlinMar 22Del Sol Weekday
4.12Antonio Gutierez38' 1.75 PRNVThe MeadowsMar 22Faith Lutheran Weekday
5.12Zach Florence38' 1.25 PRNVLincoln CountyMay 20NIAA 2A State Championships
6.12Chris Piscovich37' 10 PRNVWhite PineApr 28White Pine Invitational
7.10Marlon Larrie36' 7.25 PRNVAndre AgassiMay 13NIAA Southern 2A Regionals
11Wagih Henawi36' 7.25 PRNVLaughlinMay 13NIAA Southern 2A Regionals
9.11James Arias35' 0.25 PRNVWest WendoverMay 13NIAA Southern 2A Regionals
10.11Edgar Felix34' 10NVLaughlinApr 21Mohave Electric Cooperative Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Zach Florence120' 4 PRNVLincoln CountyMay 13NIAA Southern 2A Regionals
2.12Antonio Gutierez116' 7 PRNVThe MeadowsMay 20NIAA 2A State Championships
3.10Marlon Larrie115' 1 PRNVAndre AgassiMay 20NIAA 2A State Championships
4.12Chris Piscovich114' 10 PRNVWhite PineMay 13NIAA Southern 2A Regionals
5.12Hirsh Makhija112' 11 PRNVThe MeadowsMar 28Spring Valley Weekday
6.12Jesse Arrowood105' 10NVLaughlinApr 05The Meadows Weekday
7.11Shahzaib Akbar103' 9 PRNVThe MeadowsMay 13NIAA Southern 2A Regionals
8.12Macrae Windous103' 2 PRNVWhite PineApr 21Eureka Invitational
9.10Gunnar Carter102' 8 PRNVWest WendoverMay 13NIAA Southern 2A Regionals
10.11Edgar Felix102' 0NVLaughlinMay 13NIAA Southern 2A Regionals
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Saxtyn Brewster5' 10 PRNVWhite PineMar 31Ron Resler Invitational
2.9Phoenix Ball5' 8 PRNVWhite PineMay 13NIAA Southern 2A Regionals
9Adam Theurer5' 8 PRNVWhite PineMay 13NIAA Southern 2A Regionals
10David Nicholes5' 8 PRNVWhite PineMay 05Grant Bushman Invitational
5.9Andrew Little5' 2 PRNVThe MeadowsApr 20Del Sol Weekday
10Julius Santo-Pietro5' 2 PRNVThe MeadowsApr 20Del Sol Weekday
9Kincade Waggener5' 2 PRNVWhite PineMar 25The Meadows Invitational
8.10Eddie Valdivleso5' 0 PRNVCalvary ChapelApr 21Richard Lewis Invitational
11Dylan Wirth5' 0NVWest WendoverApr 21Richard Lewis Invitational
11Benson Wadsworth5' 0 PRNVLincoln CountyMar 31Ron Resler Invitational
10Caleb Ormond5' 0 PRNVAndre AgassiMay 13NIAA Southern 2A Regionals
11Joey Frizzell5' 0 PRNVCalvary ChapelMay 13NIAA Southern 2A Regionals
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.9Adam Theurer9' 3 PRNVWhite PineMay 20NIAA 2A State Championships
2.11Justin Mabson9' 0 PRNVWhite PineApr 28White Pine Invitational
3.9Dylan Herrera8' 0 PRNVWhite PineMay 20NIAA 2A State Championships
12Macrae Windous8' 0 PRNVWhite PineMay 20NIAA 2A State Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Benson Wadsworth20' 7.5 PRNVLincoln CountyApr 21Richard Lewis Invitational
2.11Saxtyn Brewster20' 6NVWhite PineMar 31Ron Resler Invitational
3.10Dherick Asis19' 5 PRNVLaughlinApr 21Mohave Electric Cooperative Invitational
4.12Robert Huang19' 1.5 PRNVThe MeadowsApr 20Del Sol Weekday
5.10Paul Yoo19' 0.5 PRNVCalvary ChapelMar 22Durango Weekday
6.12Sam Mason18' 8.5 PRNVThe MeadowsMay 05Grant Bushman Invitational
7.9Zeke Vinson17' 10.5 PRNVWhite PineApr 28White Pine Invitational
8.11Colten Hernandez17' 7NVWest WendoverApr 28Wendover Invitational
9.12Connor Bucknam17' 6NVThe MeadowsMar 28Spring Valley Weekday
10.9Phoenix Ball16' 9.5 PRNVWhite PineMar 31Ron Resler Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Benson Wadsworth41' 7.5 PRNVLincoln CountyMay 13NIAA Southern 2A Regionals
11Saxtyn Brewster41' 7.5 (.0)NVWhite PineMay 20NIAA 2A State Championships
3.10Paul Yoo39' 9.75 PRNVCalvary ChapelMay 13NIAA Southern 2A Regionals
4.12Robert Huang39' 8.75 PRNVThe MeadowsMay 13NIAA Southern 2A Regionals
5.12Coby Marshall39' 6 PRNVWhite PineMay 13NIAA Southern 2A Regionals
6.11Colten Hernandez37' 6 PRNVWest WendoverMay 13NIAA Southern 2A Regionals
7.10Dherick Asis36' 11.5 PRNVLaughlinMay 13NIAA Southern 2A Regionals
8.12Tyler Frehner36' 9.5 PRNVLincoln CountyApr 21Richard Lewis Invitational
9.9Cedric Cote36' 1 PRNVLaughlinApr 21Mohave Electric Cooperative Invitational
10.10David Nicholes35' 9.75 PRNVWhite PineMay 13NIAA Southern 2A Regionals
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.