Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Greggory Gilbert11.11 PR (3.2)NVWord of Life Christian AcademyMay 20NIAA 1A State Championships
2.12Arthur Foster11.34 PR (3.2)NVSpring MountainMay 20NIAA 1A State Championships
3.10Jeshua Fixel11.38 PR (3.2)NVExcel ChristianMay 20NIAA 1A State Championships
4.12Pierce Manchester11.48 PRNVWhittellMay 06NIAA Northern 1A Regionals (Day 1)
5.10Brandon Jemerigbe11.54 PR (3.2)NVTonopahMay 20NIAA 1A State Championships
6.11Joshua Allen-Turner11.56 PR (5.6)NVSpring MountainApr 27Arbor View Weekday
11Kamari Kelly11.56 PR (-1.2)NVSpring MountainMar 14Centennial Weekday
8.10Grant Goins11.57 PRNVSierra LutheranMay 06NIAA Northern 1A Regionals (Day 1)
9.12Cole Iverson11.71 PR (3.2)NVSage RidgeMay 20NIAA 1A State Championships
10.12Jose Rodriguez11.74 PRNVRound MountainApr 28White Pine Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Greggory Gilbert23.06 (-2.3)NVWord of Life Christian AcademyMay 05Grant Bushman Invitational
2.11Kamari Kelly23.49 PR (.0)NVSpring MountainMar 14Centennial Weekday
3.10Jeshua Fixel23.54 PRNVExcel ChristianApr 29Big George Invitational
4.11Kobe Spurlock23.56 PR (.4)NVExcel ChristianMay 20NIAA 1A State Championships
5.10Grant Goins23.63 PRNVSierra LutheranMay 06NIAA Northern 1A Regionals (Day 1)
6.12Arthur Foster23.69 PR (3.2)NVSpring MountainApr 27Arbor View Weekday
7.12Colton Hess23.78 PRNVVirginia CityMar 18Yerington Relays
12Pierce Manchester23.78 PRNVWhittellApr 29Big George Invitational
9.11Dawson King23.79 PRNVExcel ChristianApr 29Big George Invitational
10.12Jacob Rodriguez24.02 (.0)NVSierra LutheranMay 13NIAA Northern 1A Regionals (Finals)
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Colton Hess50.20 PRNVVirginia CityMay 20NIAA 1A State Championships
2.12Greggory Gilbert50.47 PRNVWord of Life Christian AcademyMay 20NIAA 1A State Championships
3.12Sam Strahan53.07 PRNVVirginia CityMay 20NIAA 1A State Championships
4.11Kamari Kelly53.79 PRNVSpring MountainMar 14Centennial Weekday
5.10Dajuan Sallay54.05 PRNVSpring MountainMay 20NIAA 1A State Championships
6.11Craig Moe54.27 PRNVSierra LutheranApr 29Big George Invitational
7.11Shadrack Rodriguez54.96NVExcel ChristianMay 13NIAA Northern 1A Regionals (Finals)
8.12Cole Contreras55.11NVSierra LutheranMay 13NIAA Northern 1A Regionals (Finals)
9.11Austin Tweedy55.25 PRNVMineral CountyMay 13NIAA Northern 1A Regionals (Finals)
10.12Arturo Marquez55.37 PRNVSpring MountainMay 13NIAA Southern 1A Regionals
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Colton Hess2:00.22 PRNVVirginia CityMay 20NIAA 1A State Championships
2.15-16Jose Granados2:04.52 PRNVVegas Valley TrackJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
3.11Cole Snyder2:05.73 PRNVWhittellMay 20NIAA 1A State Championships
4.12Ricky McNeely2:07.99 PRNVSierra LutheranMay 13NIAA Northern 1A Regionals (Finals)
5.10Jared Marchegger2:09.87 PRNVSierra LutheranMay 13NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
6.10Garrett Bowen2:10.55 PRNVPahranagat ValleyMay 20NIAA 1A State Championships
7.10Jamie Harrison2:12.63 PRNVWhittellMay 06NIAA Northern 1A Regionals (Day 1)
8.11Shadrack Rodriguez2:13.39 PRNVExcel ChristianMar 2545th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
9.10Anthony Ramirez2:16.06 PRNVMineral CountyApr 22Carson Invite
10.12Sam Strahan2:16.22 PRNVVirginia CityApr 22Carson Invite
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.10Jared Marchegger4:40.80 PRNVSierra LutheranApr 22Carson Invite
2.9Jose Granados4:46.49 PRNVBeattyMar 10Arbor View Newcomers
3.12Ricky McNeely4:48.54 PRNVSierra LutheranApr 29Big George Invitational
4.12Colton Hess4:50.76 PRNVVirginia CityApr 29Big George Invitational
5.11Ricardo Miramontes4:55.76 PRNVJackpotMay 20NIAA 1A State Championships
6.11Cole Snyder4:55.98NVWhittellMar 18Yerington Relays
7.9Caleb Contreras5:05.60 PRNVSierra LutheranMay 13NIAA Northern 1A Regionals (Finals)
8.11William James-Chappell5:08.41NVSierra LutheranApr 29Big George Invitational
9.12Tyler Waite5:09.08 PRNVSierra LutheranApr 22Carson Invite
10.11Camden Pearson5:13.03NVIndian SpringsMay 13NIAA Southern 1A Regionals
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.10Jared Marchegger9:55.65 PRNVSierra LutheranApr 29Sacramento Meet of Champions
2.12Ricky McNeely10:20.61 PRNVSierra LutheranMay 20NIAA 1A State Championships
3.11Cole Snyder10:26.59 PRNVWhittellApr 07Tiger Invite
4.9Jose Granados10:31.32 PRNVBeattyMay 20NIAA 1A State Championships
5.11Ricardo Miramontes10:37.87 PRNVJackpotMay 20NIAA 1A State Championships
6.12Tyler Waite11:15.94 PRNVSierra LutheranApr 29Big George Invitational
7.9Teagan Hansen11:20.89 PRNVSierra LutheranApr 29Big George Invitational
8.11Camden Pearson11:24.73NVIndian SpringsMay 20NIAA 1A State Championships
9.9Caleb Contreras11:40.62 PRNVSierra LutheranMay 13NIAA Northern 1A Regionals (Finals)
10.9Hugo Sanchez11:41.20 PRNVJackpotMay 13NIAA Northern 1A Regionals (Finals)
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Ka'ron Shomo16.31 PR (1.8)NVSpring MountainMay 20NIAA 1A State Championships
2.11Dawson King16.72 PR (1.8)NVExcel ChristianMay 20NIAA 1A State Championships
3.10Dajuan Sallay16.95 PR (1.8)NVSpring MountainMay 20NIAA 1A State Championships
4.10Isaiah Womack17.23 PR (1.8)NVWhittellMay 20NIAA 1A State Championships
5.11Daniel Makoutz17.60 PRNVExcel ChristianApr 29Big George Invitational
6.11Damariyae Royal17.89 PR (-.6)NVSpring MountainMay 13NIAA Southern 1A Regionals
7.12Jaquevion Walton18.29 PR (2.8)NVSpring MountainApr 25Bonanza Weekday
8.9Jajuan Thompson18.37 PR (1.8)NVGabbsMay 20NIAA 1A State Championships
9.11Micahael Scott18.77 PR (3.0)NVSpring MountainApr 21Richard Lewis Invitational
10.12William "Britton" Johnny19.51 PRNVWellsApr 21Eureka Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Dawson King41.21 PRNVExcel ChristianApr 21Carson JV Invite
2.10Tyrese Traylor43.03 PRNVSpring MountainMay 20NIAA 1A State Championships
3.9Jajuan Thompson43.64 PRNVGabbsMay 20NIAA 1A State Championships
4.12William "Britton" Johnny44.33 PRNVWellsMay 20NIAA 1A State Championships
5.12Jekhivion Spand44.57 PRNVSpring MountainMay 05Grant Bushman Invitational
6.10Dajuan Sallay44.74 PRNVSpring MountainMay 20NIAA 1A State Championships
7.11Daniel Makoutz45.04 PRNVExcel ChristianMay 20NIAA 1A State Championships
8.11Micahael Scott45.13 PRNVSpring MountainMay 20NIAA 1A State Championships
9.12Cole Contreras46.48 PRNVSierra LutheranMay 13NIAA Northern 1A Regionals (Finals)
10.12Michael Olson47.02 PRNVBeattyMay 05Grant Bushman Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Joshua Allen-Turner
Arthur Foster
Dajuan Sallay
Tyrese Traylor
45.24NVSpring MountainMay 05Grant Bushman Invitational
2.-Cole Contreras
Tyrale Luken
Grant Goins
Jacob Rodriguez
45.33NVSierra LutheranMay 20NIAA 1A State Championships
3.Jeshua Fixel
Kobe Spurlock
Shadrack Rodriguez
Daniel Makoutz
45.72NVExcel ChristianApr 21Carson JV Invite
4.Kade Bunker
Tyler Kirkland
Gage Allen
Brandon Jemerigbe
46.55NVTonopahMay 20NIAA 1A State Championships
5.Nahum Favela
Jhonpaul Adajar
Michael Olson
Yadir Rodriguez
46.81NVBeattyMay 20NIAA 1A State Championships
6.Sam Strahan
Evan Breckenridge
Tristan McIntier
Colton Hess
47.68NVVirginia CityMar 31Colfax Invitational
7.Dalton Warswick
Pierce Manchester
Isaiah Womack
Dismas Womack
48.16NVWhittellMar 18Yerington Relays
8.Micah Badillo
Bartek Kuzia
Colby Montgomery
Alex Rowe
48.35NVSmith ValleyMay 13NIAA Northern 1A Regionals (Finals)
9.-Juan Hernandez
Michael Wadlow
Victor Montoya
Austin Tweedy
49.15NVMineral CountyMay 20NIAA 1A State Championships
10.Nash Pope
Duane Horse
Jace Ramsey
Ben Draunidalo
50.37NVMcDermittMay 13NIAA Northern 1A Regionals (Finals)
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Kobe Spurlock
Shadrack Rodriguez
Dawson King
Jeshua Fixel
1:34.38NVExcel ChristianMay 20NIAA 1A State Championships
2.Joshua Allen-Turner
Arthur Foster
Dajuan Sallay
Ka'ron Shomo
1:35.37NVSpring MountainMay 05Grant Bushman Invitational
3.Sam Strahan
Evan Breckenridge
Tristan McIntier
Colton Hess
1:35.65NVVirginia CityMay 20NIAA 1A State Championships
4.Pierce Manchester
Jamie Harrison
Isaiah Womack
Dismas Womack
1:36.33NVWhittellMay 20NIAA 1A State Championships
5.Cole Contreras
Tyrale Luken
Jacob Rodriguez
Grant Goins
1:36.49NVSierra LutheranMay 20NIAA 1A State Championships
6.Nahum Favela
Jake Ybarra
Michael Olson
Yadir Rodriguez
1:38.56NVBeattyMay 20NIAA 1A State Championships
7.Chris McCollough
Derek Eason
Kade Bunker
Brandon Jemerigbe
1:40.80NVTonopahMay 20NIAA 1A State Championships
8.Micah Badillo
Alex Rowe
Bartek Kuzia
Trevor Gregg
1:44.40NVSmith ValleyApr 22Carson Invite
9.Nash Pope
Duane Horse
Jace Ramsey
Ben Draunidalo
1:45.46NVMcDermittMay 13NIAA Northern 1A Regionals (Finals)
10.Garrett Bowen
Danny Heredia
Simon Hrmo
Izzy Rierci
1:45.89NVPahranagat ValleyApr 21Richard Lewis Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Sam Strahan
Evan Breckenridge
Tristan McIntier
Colton Hess
3:37.47NVVirginia CityMay 20NIAA 1A State Championships
2.Domarleous Gamble
Tyrese Traylor
Arturo Marquez
Jekhivion Spand
3:38.31NVSpring MountainMay 20NIAA 1A State Championships
3.Pierce Manchester
Nick Petty
Dismas Womack
Isaiah Womack
3:39.45NVWhittellMay 20NIAA 1A State Championships
4.Craig Moe
Cole Contreras
John Miles
Jacob Rodriguez
3:40.25NVSierra LutheranMay 20NIAA 1A State Championships
5.Kade Bunker
Tyler Kirkland
Derek Eason
Brandon Jemerigbe
3:47.63NVTonopahMay 13NIAA Southern 1A Regionals
6.Garrett Bowen
Danny Heredia
Izzy Rierci
Austin Mathews
3:56.97NVPahranagat ValleyMay 20NIAA 1A State Championships
7.William "Britton" Johnny
Matthew James
Brent Battenfeld
Roberto Roque-Luna
3:58.57NVWellsMay 20NIAA 1A State Championships
8.Jerad Dore
Michael Wadlow
Tyler Arson
Patrick Pelletier
4:03.95NVMineral CountyApr 29Big George Invitational
9.Nahum Favela
Michael Olson
Marcelo Garcia
Edwin Perez
4:06.89NVBeattyMay 20NIAA 1A State Championships
10.Jesus Lopez
Hugo Sanchez
Carlos Mata
Jerry Martinez
4:11.95NVJackpotMay 13NIAA Northern 1A Regionals (Finals)
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.William James-Chappell
Ricky McNeely
Craig Moe
Jared Marchegger
8:39.05NVSierra LutheranApr 22Carson Invite
2.Andrew Carlisle
Nick Petty
Cole Snyder
Jamie Harrison
9:11.22NVWhittellApr 29Big George Invitational
3.Sergio Espinoza
Alvin Evans
Arturo Marquez
Eimore Mitchell
9:20.36NVSpring MountainMay 20NIAA 1A State Championships
4.Brandon Rebujio
Jose Granados
Michael Olson
Marcelo Garcia
9:29.68NVBeattyMay 20NIAA 1A State Championships
5.Garrett Bowen
Simon Hrmo
Izzy Rierci
Austin Mathews
9:31.04NVPahranagat ValleyMay 13NIAA Southern 1A Regionals
6.Patrick Pelletier
Tyler Arson
Jerad Dore
Anthony Ramirez
9:38.33NVMineral CountyMay 20NIAA 1A State Championships
7.William "Britton" Johnny
Brent Battenfeld
Matthew James
Roberto Roque-Luna
9:45.91NVWellsMay 13NIAA Northern 1A Regionals (Finals)
8.Bryan Fossett
Dillan Otteson
Chris McCollough
Derek Eason
10:06.16NVTonopahMay 20NIAA 1A State Championships
9.Emmanual Lopez
Colby Montgomery
Phoenix Kruse
Rosendo Lopez
10:11.05NVSmith ValleyMay 13NIAA Northern 1A Regionals (Finals)
10.Jesus Lopez
Carlos Mata
Hugo Sanchez
Ricardo Miramontes
10:11.79NVJackpotApr 28White Pine Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Arthur Foster44' 5 PRNVSpring MountainMay 05Grant Bushman Invitational
2.11Peyton Hedwall43' 11 PRNVSierra LutheranMay 20NIAA 1A State Championships
3.11Joshua Allen-Turner43' 8 PRNVSpring MountainMay 05Grant Bushman Invitational
4.10Dalton Warswick42' 10.75 PRNVWhittellMay 13NIAA Northern 1A Regionals (Finals)
5.12Arturo Marquez42' 10 PRNVSpring MountainMay 13NIAA Southern 1A Regionals
6.12Robby Revert39' 3 PRNVBeattyApr 28White Pine Invitational
7.12Jordan Berkowitz38' 8.5 PRNVTonopahApr 06Pahrump Valley Weekday
8.10Tristin Birchim37' 6.5 PRNVEurekaMay 20NIAA 1A State Championships
9.10Devon Settergren-davis36' 8.5 PRNVMineral CountyMay 06NIAA Northern 1A Regionals (Day 1)
10.12Jake Ybarra36' 0.25 PRNVBeattyMay 13NIAA Southern 1A Regionals
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Arthur Foster135' 5 PRNVSpring MountainMay 13NIAA Southern 1A Regionals
2.11Jeremy Hellwinkel123' 5 PRNVSierra LutheranMay 13NIAA Northern 1A Regionals (Finals)
3.11Peyton Hedwall119' 8 PRNVSierra LutheranMay 13NIAA Northern 1A Regionals (Finals)
4.10Tristin Birchim117' 0 PRNVEurekaMay 13NIAA Northern 1A Regionals (Finals)
5.12Jake Ybarra116' 4 PRNVBeattyMay 13NIAA Southern 1A Regionals
6.11Alex Rowe113' 0 PRNVSmith ValleyApr 29Big George Invitational
7.9Jajuan Thompson111' 6 PRNVGabbsMar 2545th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
8.10Geovonnie Maldonado110' 7 PRNVBeattyMay 20NIAA 1A State Championships
9.10Domarleous Gamble109' 0 PRNVSpring MountainApr 18Bishop Gorman Weekday
10.12Jordan Berkowitz103' 0NVTonopahMay 05Grant Bushman Invitational
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.9Jagger Hinkey103' 10 PRNVMcDermittApr 14Ranchers Invitational
2.11Jace Ramsey72' 6 PRNVMcDermittApr 15Burns Lions Arlie Oster Track Meet
3.10Nash Pope68' 2 PRNVMcDermittApr 14Ranchers Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Ka'ron Shomo6' 0 PRNVSpring MountainMay 05Grant Bushman Invitational
10Grant Goins6' 0 PRNVSierra LutheranMay 20NIAA 1A State Championships
12Tyler Kirkland6' 0 PRNVTonopahMar 29Pahrump Valley Weekday
4.10Yadir Rodriguez5' 10 PRNVBeattyMay 13NIAA Southern 1A Regionals
5.10Kyle Sanders5' 8 PRNVSpring MountainApr 18Bishop Gorman Weekday
11Kamari Kelly5' 8 PRNVSpring MountainMar 10Bulldog Early Bird Invitational
7.10Jerad Dore5' 6 PRNVMineral CountyApr 22Carson Invite
12Dismas Womack5' 6 PRNVWhittellMar 18Yerington Relays
11Damariyae Royal5' 6 PRNVSpring MountainMay 13NIAA Southern 1A Regionals
10.10Garrett Todd5' 4NVEurekaApr 29Lowry Invitational
10Julias Max Taylor5' 4 PRNVBeattyMar 21Pahrump Valley Weekday
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Blake Ranalla11' 0NVSierra LutheranApr 29Big George Invitational
2.12Steven Flanagan10' 9NVSierra LutheranMay 20NIAA 1A State Championships
3.9Fred Pacheco9' 6 PRNVSpring MountainApr 27Arbor View Weekday
4.11Jose Castell8' 6 PRNVSpring MountainApr 18Bishop Gorman Weekday
9Marco Monroy8' 6 PRNVSpring MountainMay 05Grant Bushman Invitational
11Dawson King8' 6 PRNVExcel ChristianApr 01Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
7.10Tyrese Traylor7' 0 PRNVSpring MountainApr 19Arbor View Weekday
10Kyle Sanders7' 0 PRNVSpring MountainApr 25Bonanza Weekday
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Dismas Womack20' 3 PRNVWhittellApr 01Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
2.11Ka'ron Shomo20' 1.5 PRNVSpring MountainMay 13NIAA Southern 1A Regionals
3.11Joshua Allen-Turner19' 11 PRNVSpring MountainApr 25Bonanza Weekday
4.10Yadir Rodriguez19' 8.5 PRNVBeattyMar 14Moapa Valley Weekday
5.11Damariyae Royal19' 6.25 PR (1.4)NVSpring MountainMay 20NIAA 1A State Championships
6.12Blake Ranalla19' 4 PRNVSierra LutheranApr 29Big George Invitational
7.12Jaquevion Walton19' 3 PRNVSpring MountainApr 27Arbor View Weekday
11Alex Rowe19' 3 PRNVSmith ValleyMay 06NIAA Northern 1A Regionals (Day 1)
9.11Shadrack Rodriguez19' 1.5 PRNVExcel ChristianApr 15Northwest Invite
10.11Craig Moe18' 4.5 PRNVSierra LutheranApr 22Carson Invite
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Ka'ron Shomo43' 8.75 PRNVSpring MountainMay 13NIAA Southern 1A Regionals
2.12Michael Olson41' 4.5 PRNVBeattyMar 21Pahrump Valley Weekday
3.10Kyle Sanders40' 8.75 PRNVSpring MountainMay 13NIAA Southern 1A Regionals
4.12Jose Rodriguez40' 7.5 PR (1.5)NVRound MountainMay 20NIAA 1A State Championships
5.12Blake Ranalla40' 4NVSierra LutheranApr 29Big George Invitational
6.12Jaquevion Walton39' 4 PRNVSpring MountainMay 13NIAA Southern 1A Regionals
7.11Craig Moe38' 7 PRNVSierra LutheranMay 13NIAA Northern 1A Regionals (Finals)
8.11Alex Rowe38' 2NVSmith ValleyApr 29Big George Invitational
9.10Jermaine Leavy37' 4.5 PRNVSpring MountainMar 21Shadow Ridge Weekday
10.12Arthur Foster36' 9 PRNVSpring MountainApr 18Bishop Gorman Weekday
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.