Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.9Dereck Pyle12.34 PRNMMenaulApr 28District 2-2A Championship
2.11Kyrie Hu12.44 PR (-1.6)NMMenaulMay 06NMAA 2A State Championships
3.12Trevor Guerro12.54 PRNMAlamo NavajoMar 23Stockyard Relays
4.12JeanAime Lukuka12.62 PRNMMenaulMar 04Los Luna Invite
5.12Lucas Zamora12.64NMMagdalenaApr 28District 2-2A Championship
6.11Samuel Xu12.69NMMenaulMar 04Los Luna Invite
7.9Byron Sabaquie13.02 PRNMJemez ValleyApr 0712th Harry J. Hayes Invitational
8.12Anthony Pino13.64 PRNMMagdalenaApr 28District 2-2A Championship
10Garrison Monte13.64NMMagdalenaMar 23Stockyard Relays
10.11William Burke13.98 PRNMJemez ValleyApr 0712th Harry J. Hayes Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Trevor Guerro25.38 PR (-.8)NMAlamo NavajoMay 06NMAA 2A State Championships
2.11Dyson Stephens26.34NMMagdalenaApr 28District 2-2A Championship
3.10Garrison Monte26.64NMMagdalenaApr 28District 2-2A Championship
4.9Nathan Tandy27.24 PRNMMenaulApr 28District 2-2A Championship
5.9Byron Sabaquie27.31 PRNMJemez ValleyApr 0712th Harry J. Hayes Invitational
6.9Ethan Galvan28.74 PRNMJemez ValleyApr 28District 2-2A Championship
7.9Ryan McCann28.77 PRNMMenaulApr 08Carl Gammage Invitational
8.8Lawrence Aragon28.93 PRNMJemez ValleyApr 0712th Harry J. Hayes Invitational
9.11William Burke29.31 PRNMJemez ValleyApr 0712th Harry J. Hayes Invitational
10.9Kyle Julian29.66 PRNMMagdalenaMar 23Stockyard Relays
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.10Dylan Lerch55.18 PRNMMenaulMay 06NMAA 2A State Championships
2.12Antone Apache56.01 PRNMAlamo NavajoMay 06NMAA 2A State Championships
3.12Trevor Guerro58.44NMAlamo NavajoApr 28District 2-2A Championship
4.11Dyson Stephens58.60NMMagdalenaMar 23Stockyard Relays
5.9Byron Sabaquie1:03.30 PRNMJemez ValleyApr 0712th Harry J. Hayes Invitational
6.9Santiago Henry1:03.62 PRNMMenaulApr 08Carl Gammage Invitational
7.9Kyle Julian1:03.94 PRNMMagdalenaApr 28District 2-2A Championship
8.10Mike Yang1:06.34 PRNMMenaulApr 28District 2-2A Championship
9.9Robert Hand1:07.44NMMagdalenaApr 28District 2-2A Championship
10.9Mikhail Ganadonegro1:07.73 PRNMAlamo NavajoMar 11Rehoboth State Qualifier Invite
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Antone Apache2:09.76 PRNMAlamo NavajoMay 06NMAA 2A State Championships
2.9Jaxson Mirabal2:10.29 PRNMMagdalenaMay 06NMAA 2A State Championships
3.8Anthony Perry2:22.24 PRNMAlamo NavajoApr 28District 2-2A Championship
4.9Santiago Henry2:23.54 PRNMMenaulApr 28District 2-2A Championship
5.10Garrison Monte2:23.64NMMagdalenaApr 28District 2-2A Championship
6.9Cody Leslie2:30.24NMMenaulApr 28District 2-2A Championship
7.12JeanAime Lukuka2:30.34 PRNMMenaulMar 04Los Luna Invite
8.10Thomas Apachito2:38.37 PRNMAlamo NavajoMar 11Rehoboth State Qualifier Invite
9.9Mikhail Ganadonegro2:51.16 PRNMAlamo NavajoMar 11Rehoboth State Qualifier Invite
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.10Justin Madalena4:51.85 PRNMJemez ValleyMay 06NMAA 2A State Championships
2.12Raul Ganadonegro5:03.24 PRNMAlamo NavajoMay 06NMAA 2A State Championships
3.8Anthony Perry5:22.24 PRNMAlamo NavajoApr 28District 2-2A Championship
4.9Santiago Henry5:24.74 PRNMMenaulApr 28District 2-2A Championship
5.10Marcos Morales5:37.04 PRNMMenaulApr 28District 2-2A Championship
6.10Thomas Apachito5:42.83 PRNMAlamo NavajoMar 11Rehoboth State Qualifier Invite
7.8Lance Jaramillo5:43.04 PRNMMagdalenaApr 28District 2-2A Championship
8.8Hunter Apachito5:43.84 PRNMAlamo NavajoApr 28District 2-2A Championship
9.9Mikhail Ganadonegro6:08.56 PRNMAlamo NavajoMar 11Rehoboth State Qualifier Invite
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.10Justin Madalena10:35.23 PRNMJemez ValleyMay 06NMAA 2A State Championships
2.12Raul Ganadonegro10:56.64 PRNMAlamo NavajoApr 28District 2-2A Championship
3.8Anthony Perry11:17.24 PRNMAlamo NavajoApr 28District 2-2A Championship
4.8Lance Jaramillo12:15.24 PRNMMagdalenaApr 28District 2-2A Championship
5.8Hunter Apachito12:21.94 PRNMAlamo NavajoApr 28District 2-2A Championship
6.9Samuel Henderson13:27.04 PRNMMagdalenaApr 28District 2-2A Championship
7.9Luis Alvarado13:37.94 PRNMMenaulApr 28District 2-2A Championship
8.9Will Bennett14:08.64 PRNMMagdalenaApr 28District 2-2A Championship
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.10Sam Calderon17.84 PRNMMenaulApr 28District 2-2A Championship
2.12Kindell Kelly19.84NMMagdalenaApr 28District 2-2A Championship
3.11Samuel Xu21.29 PRNMMenaulMar 04Los Luna Invite
4.9Robert Hand23.64 PRNMMagdalenaApr 28District 2-2A Championship
5.9Samuel Henderson26.54 PRNMMagdalenaApr 28District 2-2A Championship
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Sam Calderon45.05 PRNMMenaulMay 06NMAA 2A State Championships
2.12Kindell Kelly46.64NMMagdalenaApr 28District 2-2A Championship
3.9Robert Hand1:02.84NMMagdalenaApr 28District 2-2A Championship
4.8Damon Apachito1:09.64 PRNMMagdalenaApr 28District 2-2A Championship
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Lucas Zamora
Anthony Pino
Garrison Monte
Kyle Julian
48.25NMMagdalenaMay 06NMAA 2A State Championships
2.Relay Team52.05NMMenaulMar 04Los Luna Invite
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.JeanAime Lukuka
Kyrie Hu
Dylan Pyle
Dereck Pyle
1:39.12NMMenaulMay 06NMAA 2A State Championships
2.Lucas Zamora
Anthony Pino
Garrison Monte
Kyle Julian
1:43.60NMMagdalenaMay 06NMAA 2A State Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Garrison Monte
Jaxson Mirabal
Dyson Stephens
Kindell Kelly
3:47.21NMMagdalenaMay 06NMAA 2A State Championships
2.Benny Morales
Ryan McCann
Gary Lucero
Marcos Morales
4:16.83NMMenaulMay 06NMAA 2A State Championships
3.Relay Team4:24.04NMJemez ValleyApr 28District 2-2A Championship
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Lucas Zamora
Dyson Stephens
Kindell Kelly
Jaxson Mirabal
4:00.06NMMagdalenaMay 06NMAA 2A State Championships
2.Relay Team4:09.14NMAlamo NavajoApr 28District 2-2A Championship
3.Relay Team4:57.44NMMenaulApr 28District 2-2A Championship
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Kyrie Hu38' 11 PRNMMenaulMay 06NMAA 2A State Championships
2.10Ivan Delgado38' 9 PRNMMenaulMay 06NMAA 2A State Championships
3.12Lucas Zamora38' 6NMMagdalenaApr 06Grizzly Relays
4.12Anthony Pino37' 4 PRNMMagdalenaApr 28District 2-2A Championship
5.12James Sanchez35' 5.75 PRNMMenaulMar 04Los Luna Invite
6.11Cody Vinyard35' 5 PRNMMenaulApr 06Grizzly Relays
7.12Chris Lomahaitewa33' 10.75 PRNMAlamo NavajoApr 28District 2-2A Championship
8.11Hilbert Apachito33' 0 PRNMMagdalenaApr 06Grizzly Relays
9.11Martin Boggess30' 10 PRNMMenaulApr 06Grizzly Relays
10.9Victor-Tito Diaz27' 11.5 PRNMMenaulApr 28District 2-2A Championship
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12James Sanchez113' 7 PRNMMenaulApr 28District 2-2A Championship
2.10Ivan Delgado100' 5 PRNMMenaulApr 06Grizzly Relays
3.11Cody Vinyard100' 0 PRNMMenaulApr 28District 2-2A Championship
4.12Chris Lomahaitewa99' 8 PRNMAlamo NavajoApr 28District 2-2A Championship
5.12Lucas Zamora96' 6 PRNMMagdalenaApr 06Grizzly Relays
6.11Martin Boggess93' 3 PRNMMenaulApr 06Grizzly Relays
7.11Hilbert Apachito77' 7 PRNMMagdalenaApr 28District 2-2A Championship
8.9Ethan Galvan77' 3 PRNMJemez ValleyApr 28District 2-2A Championship
9.9Victor-Tito Diaz74' 10 PRNMMenaulMar 04Los Luna Invite
10.10Leo Peterson65' 0 PRNMMagdalenaApr 28District 2-2A Championship
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12James Sanchez142' 1 PRNMMenaulMay 06NMAA 2A State Championships
2.12Chris Lomahaitewa116' 3NMAlamo NavajoApr 28District 2-2A Championship
3.10Leo Peterson108' 10 PRNMMagdalenaApr 06Grizzly Relays
4.11William Burke99' 6 PRNMJemez ValleyApr 0712th Harry J. Hayes Invitational
5.11Dyson Stephens92' 3 PRNMMagdalenaApr 06Grizzly Relays
6.11Martin Boggess91' 5 PRNMMenaulApr 08Carl Gammage Invitational
7.10Jaycob Tarin-madrid85' 4 PRNMMenaulMar 04Los Luna Invite
8.11Hilbert Apachito78' 2 PRNMMagdalenaApr 28District 2-2A Championship
9.9Victor-Tito Diaz75' 9 PRNMMenaulApr 28District 2-2A Championship
10.9McCoy Piasso75' 5 PRNMAlamo NavajoApr 28District 2-2A Championship
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Dylan Pyle5' 5 PRNMMenaulApr 28District 2-2A Championship
2.9Dereck Pyle5' 4 PRNMMenaulApr 06Grizzly Relays
10Sam Calderon5' 4 PRNMMenaulApr 06Grizzly Relays
10Dylan Lerch5' 4 PRNMMenaulApr 06Grizzly Relays
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Dyson Stephens10' 6 PRNMMagdalenaMay 06NMAA 2A State Championships
2.9Jaxson Mirabal10' 0 PRNMMagdalenaMay 06NMAA 2A State Championships
3.9Will Bennett6' 0 PRNMMagdalenaApr 28District 2-2A Championship
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Trevor Guerro19' 11 PRNMAlamo NavajoApr 28District 2-2A Championship
2.12Lucas Zamora18' 3 PRNMMagdalenaApr 28District 2-2A Championship
3.11Kyrie Hu17' 9 PRNMMenaulApr 06Grizzly Relays
4.10Sam Calderon17' 8 PRNMMenaulApr 28District 2-2A Championship
5.9Jaxson Mirabal17' 0 PRNMMagdalenaApr 06Grizzly Relays
6.12Kindell Kelly16' 2 PRNMMagdalenaApr 06Grizzly Relays
12Anthony Pino16' 2 PRNMMagdalenaApr 28District 2-2A Championship
8.9Byron Sabaquie15' 8 PRNMJemez ValleyApr 28District 2-2A Championship
9.9Nathan Tandy15' 5 PRNMMenaulApr 28District 2-2A Championship
10.10Garrison Monte15' 3 PRNMMagdalenaApr 28District 2-2A Championship
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Kindell Kelly39' 11.75 (1.4)NMMagdalenaMay 06NMAA 2A State Championships
2.11Dyson Stephens38' 4.5 PR (1.9)NMMagdalenaMay 06NMAA 2A State Championships
3.9Jaxson Mirabal36' 5 PRNMMagdalenaApr 25Grizzly Quad
4.12Trevor Guerro35' 11NMAlamo NavajoMar 11Rehoboth State Qualifier Invite
5.10Sam Calderon35' 1 PRNMMenaulApr 06Grizzly Relays
6.10Dylan Lerch34' 4 PRNMMenaulApr 28District 2-2A Championship
7.9Nathan Tandy32' 0.75 PRNMMenaulApr 08Carl Gammage Invitational
8.10Garrison Monte31' 9.5 PRNMMagdalenaApr 25Grizzly Quad
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.