Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Patrick Boyd11.00 PRNMSanta Fe PrepApr 15Capital City Invite
2.11Matt Durbin11.37 PRNMClaytonApr 24Ram Relays
3.12Sean Delica11.40NMATC SchoolMar 11Bernalillo Invite
4.10Ahbedoh White Eagle11.51 PR (.9)NMATC SchoolMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
5.12Mike Shelton11.57 PR (.9)NMTucumcariMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
6.12Max Logan11.60 PR (1.6)NMDesert AcademyApr 15Jaguar Invite Morning Session
7.10Ernesto Martinez11.68 PR (.9)NMMcCurdy CharterMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
8.12Keiran Freeman11.70NMCottonwood Classic PrepApr 15Capital City Invite
9.10Gabriel Huerta11.71 PRNMMcCurdy CharterApr 28District 2-3A Championship
10.11Sean Vicenti11.76 PRNMDulceApr 28District 2-3A Championship
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Patrick Boyd22.93 PRNMSanta Fe PrepApr 08Jaguar Invite
2.12Alejandro Trujillo23.27 PR (.5)NMCapitanMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
3.12Keiran Freeman23.37 (.5)NMCottonwood Classic PrepMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
4.12Max Logan23.52 PR (.5)NMDesert AcademyMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
5.10Gabriel Huerta23.71 PR (-.8)NMMcCurdy CharterMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
6.10Ernesto Martinez23.78 PR (-.8)NMMcCurdy CharterMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
7.12Isaiah Valdez24.05 PR (.5)NMPecosMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
8.10Sergio Ramirez24.09 PRNMDexterApr 10Southeastern New Mexico Relays
11Sean Vicenti24.09 PRNMDulceApr 28District 2-3A Championship
10.12Noa Noa Laget-Hudson24.10 PR (2.6)NMDesert AcademyApr 15Jaguar Invite Morning Session
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Patrick Boyd51.25 PRNMSanta Fe PrepApr 15Capital City Invite
2.12Alejandro Trujillo51.35 PRNMCapitanMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
3.11Cristobal Urias51.51 PRNMCottonwood Classic PrepMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
4.10Brian Heredia51.67 PRNMEstanciaMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
5.12Max Logan51.80NMDesert AcademyMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
6.11Price Bowen51.89 PRNMCapitanMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
7.11Sean Vicenti52.93 PRNMDulceMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
8.11Brian Lee53.59NMCubaMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
9.10Jakob Kaare-Rasmussen53.70 PRNMDesert AcademyMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
10.12Jacob Naranjo53.92NMClaytonApr 24Ram Relays
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Ryan Bowekaty1:57.59 PRNMZuniMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
2.11Tyler Gibson2:01.24 PRNMCottonwood Classic PrepMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
3.12Isaac Cde Baca2:04.18NMPecosMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
4.12Jonas Kaare-Rasmussen2:05.50NMDesert AcademyMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
5.12Brandon Buttery2:06.58 PRNMEuniceMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
6.12Jacob Naranjo2:06.60NMClaytonMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
7.12Jayson Bustos2:08.13 PRNMMcCurdy CharterMar 24Los Alamos Invitational
8.11Josh DeHerrera2:09.00 PRNMPecosApr 08Jaguar Invite
9.12Augustine Montoya2:09.87NMEast MountainMar 11Bernalillo Invite
10.10Angel Varela2:10.87 PRNMPecosMar 24Los Alamos Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Julian Garcia4:40.92 PRNMPecosMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
2.12Augustine Montoya4:42.36 PRNMEast MountainMay 12NMAA 4A State Championship
3.9Wyatt Lowrance4:45.46 PRNMCapitanMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
4.11Josh DeHerrera4:46.06 PRNMPecosMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
5.11Tyler Gibson4:47.31 PRNMCottonwood Classic PrepApr 08Jaguar Invite
6.9Isaiah Armijo4:48.21 PRNMPecosMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
7.10Angel Varela4:49.19 PRNMPecosMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
8.11Deion Lukee4:50.50 PRNMLaguna AcomaMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
9.12Ryan Bowekaty4:52.23 PRNMZuniApr 0712th Harry J. Hayes Invitational
10.12David Charlie4:53.98 PRNMZuniMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Augustine Montoya10:08.51 PRNMEast MountainMay 12NMAA 4A State Championship
2.12Julian Garcia10:16.22 PRNMPecosMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
3.12Kenzie Alonzo10:18.14 PRNMLaguna AcomaMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
4.12David Charlie10:29.70 PRNMZuniMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
5.11Josh DeHerrera10:30.34NMPecosMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
6.11Deion Lukee10:30.43NMLaguna AcomaApr 15Capital City Invite
7.9Wyatt Lowrance10:32.38 PRNMCapitanMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
8.11Michael Montano10:33.17 PRNMPecosMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
9.11Colin Pena10:39.38NMCottonwood Classic PrepApr 08Jaguar Invite
10.11Tyler Gibson10:46.21NMCottonwood Classic PrepApr 15Capital City Invite
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.10Seth Martinez15.85 PR (-1.3)NMTucumcariMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
2.9Martin Madrid16.23 PR (-1.3)NMSanta RosaMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
3.10Gustavo Macias16.24 PR (-1.6)NMDexterMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
4.10Brian Walker17.29 PR (-1.3)NMEstanciaMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
5.10Joaquin Romo17.50 PR (-1.3)NMSanta RosaMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
6.10Gabe Lopez17.58 (-1.3)NMATC SchoolMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
7.12Hector Carreon17.70 PR (-1.3)NMEstanciaMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
8.10Omar Dominguez17.94 PRNMPecosApr 08Jaguar Invite
9.12Andres Davis-Martinez18.08 (-1.6)NMMcCurdy CharterMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
10.11Van Leeson18.24 PRNMSanta Fe PrepApr 15Capital City Invite
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Seth Martinez41.01 PRNMTucumcariMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
2.12Keiran Freeman41.96NMCottonwood Classic PrepApr 15Capital City Invite
3.10Joaquin Romo42.00 PRNMSanta RosaMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
4.12Braden Fraze42.26 PRNMTexicoMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
5.10Brian Walker43.04 PRNMEstanciaMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
6.8Gabriel Bailey43.90 PRNMTexicoMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
10Omar Dominguez43.90 PRNMPecosMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
8.12Mitchell Edington45.08 PRNMCapitanMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
9.12Delbert Roughsurface45.21 PRNMLaguna AcomaMar 18Farmington Invitational
10.11Van Leeson45.36 PRNMSanta Fe PrepApr 15Capital City Invite
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Christian Moreno
David Morales
Conner Downs
Gustavo Macias
44.69NMDexterMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
2.Sean Delica
Chase Sullivan
Gabe Lopez
Ahbedoh White Eagle
44.70NMATC SchoolMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
3.Harrison Trainor
Lucas Smith
Thomas Naylor
Patrick Boyd
44.78NMSanta Fe PrepMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
4.Jose Duran-Flores
Zedric Henderson-Greene
Billy Sandoval
Mike Shelton
44.87NMTucumcariMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
5.Tyler Romans
Craig Ray
Juaquin Bravo
Mason Golden
45.19NMTexicoMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
6.Jacob Smith
Tanner Lowrance
Price Bowen
Alejandro Trujillo
45.22NMCapitanMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
7.Marcos Gonzales
Ernesto Martinez
Jayson Bustos
Gabriel Huerta
45.39NMMcCurdy CharterMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
8.Stephen Sanchez
Joaquin Romo
Darren Chavez
Eric Lopez
45.53NMSanta RosaMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
9.Relay Team45.76NMEstanciaMar 18Moriarty Invite
10.Mason Roberts
Caleb Jaramillo
Adam Helmick
Zack Palmer
46.07NMCottonwood Classic PrepMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Marcos Gonzales
Ernesto Martinez
Jayson Bustos
Gabriel Huerta
1:33.47NMMcCurdy CharterMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
2.Sergio Tegeda
David Morales
Nick Cobos
Conner Downs
1:33.90NMDexterMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
3.Tyler Romans
Mason Golden
Juaquin Bravo
Craig Ray
1:33.94NMTexicoMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
4.Geraldo Villa
Zedric Henderson-Greene
Jose Duran-Flores
Mike Shelton
1:34.41NMTucumcariMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
5.Harrison Trainor
Luke Stein
Cypress Hayunga
Thomas Naylor
1:34.57NMSanta Fe PrepMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
6.Ezekiel Tapia
Layne Brumley
Josh Thomas
Isaiah Chavez
1:35.18NMEstanciaMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
7.Stephen Sanchez
Joaquin Romo
Darren Chavez
Eric Lopez
1:35.21NMSanta RosaMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
8.Sean Delica
Gabe Lopez
Chase Sullivan
Ahbedoh White Eagle
1:35.59NMATC SchoolMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
9.Zack Palmer
Adam Helmick
Alex Ortiz
Keiran Freeman
1:35.72NMCottonwood Classic PrepMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
10.Sebastian Gomez
Carlos Cordova
Orlando Romero
Isaiah Valdez
1:36.11NMPecosMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Craig Ray
Braden Fraze
Juaquin Bravo
Tyler Romans
3:30.44NMTexicoMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
2.Seth Martinez
Jose Duran-Flores
Geraldo Villa
Mike Shelton
3:32.44NMTucumcariMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
3.Nick Cobos
Conner Downs
Sergio Ramirez
Gustavo Macias
3:33.99NMDexterMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
4.Isaiah Chavez
Brian Heredia
Drayton Oberg
Hector Carreon
3:34.13NMEstanciaMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
5.Gabriel Khano
Thomas Naylor
Sam Sparks
Patrick Boyd
3:36.32NMSanta Fe PrepApr 05Golden Spike Classic (day 2)
6.Joel Robinson
Andrew Rodden
Alex Ortiz
Cristobal Urias
3:37.35NMCottonwood Classic PrepMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
7.Marcos Gonzales
Josh Lujan
Jayson Bustos
Gabriel Huerta
3:37.76NMMcCurdy CharterMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
8.Isaac Cde Baca
Julian Garcia
Sebastian Gomez
Carlos Cordova
3:37.83NMPecosMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
9.Noa Noa Laget-Hudson
Alex Kellam
Jonas Kaare-Rasmussen
Jakob Kaare Rasmussen
3:38.79NMDesert AcademyMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
10.Relay Team3:41.42NMATC SchoolMar 11Bernalillo Invite
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Alex Ortiz
Keiran Freeman
Cristobal Urias
Tyler Gibson
3:43.47NMCottonwood Classic PrepMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
2.Alejandro Trujillo
Jacob Smith
Price Bowen
Tanner Lowrance
3:45.80NMCapitanMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
3.Samuel Montanez
Sergio Tegeda
Sergio Ramirez
Nick Cobos
3:47.07NMDexterMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
4.Avante Stevens
Cameron Santa Cruz
Robert Mitchell
Brandon Buttery
3:48.23NMEuniceMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
5.Caleb Gonzalez
Matt Durbin
Tyler Drumm
Jacob Naranjo
3:48.69NMClaytonMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
6.Relay Team3:50.71NMPecosMar 24Los Alamos Invitational
7.Noa Noa Laget-Hudson
Aiden Serna
Taso Warsa
John Rigatti
3:51.97NMDesert AcademyApr 05Golden Spike Classic (day 2)
8.Adam Segura
Francisco Salaz
O'Rion Putnam
Brian Linford
3:53.80NMCubaMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
9.Cesar Montano
Andrew Corley
Cameron Sanchez
Kenzie Alonzo
3:58.51NMLaguna AcomaMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
10.Harrison Trainor
Luke Stein
Gabriel Khano
Tristan Olrik
3:59.63NMSanta Fe PrepMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.10Kobe Leal48' 0 PRNMClaytonMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
2.12Vidal Torres47' 11 PRNMTexicoMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
3.12Antonio Norton44' 5 PRNMTucumcariMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
4.11Sam Cookey43' 10.5 PRNMLovingMar 09Bulldog Relays
5.11Isiaha Valverde43' 1 PRNMTucumcariMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
12Kaleo Kenneth43' 1 PRNMCrownpointApr 13Bill Slade Invite
7.10Shane Barnwell41' 9 PRNMCapitanApr 25Grizzly Quad
8.12Rise Miller41' 0.5 PRNMDesert AcademyApr 13Saints/OLP @ La Jolla
9.12Louis Papponi40' 6NMCottonwood Classic PrepApr 15Capital City Invite
12Mason Golden40' 6 PRNMTexicoMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Sam Cookey135' 10 PRNMLovingMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
2.12Mason Golden130' 9 PRNMTexicoApr 07George/Love Invitational
3.12Cameron Sanchez121' 1 PRNMLaguna AcomaMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
12Max Logan121' 1 PRNMDesert AcademyApr 15Jaguar Invite Morning Session
5.11Isiaha Valverde120' 4 PRNMTucumcariMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
6.10Jaime Munoz117' 11 PRNMDexterApr 10Southeastern New Mexico Relays
7.12Antonio Norton116' 9 PRNMTucumcariMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
8.9Marvin Reval110' 0 PRNMDulceMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
9.10Kobe Leal107' 1 PRNMClaytonMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
10.12Jordan Lahi106' 3NMZuniMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
12Hector Ortiz106' 3 PRNMTularosaMar 23Stockyard Relays
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.11Xavier Garcia164' 11 PRNMTucumcariMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
2.11Robert Mitchell160' 1 PRNMEuniceMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
3.12Zedric Henderson-Greene153' 1 PRNMTucumcariMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
4.10Drayton Oberg149' 8 PRNMEstanciaMar 18Moriarty Invite
5.12Marcos Rael146' 6 PRNMClaytonMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
6.12Cameron Sanchez146' 1 PRNMLaguna AcomaMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
7.11Mario Archuleta144' 11 PRNMPecosMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
8.12Richie Chacon142' 9 PRNMLovingApr 10Southeastern New Mexico Relays
9.12Timothy Porras138' 8 PRNMLovingMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
10.12Kaleo Kenneth138' 1 PRNMCrownpointApr 0712th Harry J. Hayes Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Andrew Corley6' 0 PRNMLaguna AcomaMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
10Sam Sparks6' 0 PRNMSanta Fe PrepApr 15Capital City Invite
11Carlos Cordova6' 0 PRNMPecosMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
12Patrick Boyd6' 0 PRNMSanta Fe PrepApr 15Capital City Invite
5.11Price Bowen5' 10 PRNMCapitanMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
12Brandyn Miller5' 10 PRNMEuniceMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
7.9Avante Stevens5' 8 PRNMEuniceApr 10Southeastern New Mexico Relays
12Brian Linford5' 8 PRNMCubaMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
9.10Gabe Lopez5' 6NMATC SchoolApr 05Golden Spike Classic (day 2)
12Jayson Bustos5' 6NMMcCurdy CharterMar 24Los Alamos Invitational
10Omar Dominguez5' 6NMPecosApr 08Jaguar Invite
12John Rigatti5' 6 PRNMDesert AcademyApr 13Saints/OLP @ La Jolla
9Tayveon Mitchell5' 6 PRNMEuniceApr 10Southeastern New Mexico Relays
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.10Stephen Sanchez13' 0 PRNMSanta RosaMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
2.12Cesar Montano12' 6NMLaguna AcomaMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
3.10Gustavo Macias11' 6 PRNMDexterApr 10Southeastern New Mexico Relays
4.10Brian Walker11' 0 PRNMEstanciaMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
9Ray Downs11' 0 PRNMDexterApr 10Southeastern New Mexico Relays
6.12Dominic Garcia10' 0NMCapitanApr 06Grizzly Relays
7.10Isaac Gonzalez9' 6 PRNMPecosMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
9Dustin Poling9' 6 PRNMClaytonMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
11Jacob Padilla9' 6NMATC SchoolApr 05Golden Spike Classic (day 2)
10.10Conner Downs9' 0 PRNMDexterApr 10Southeastern New Mexico Relays
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Keiran Freeman21' 4.75 PR (.4)NMCottonwood Classic PrepMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
2.10Sam Sparks20' 7.25 PR (.1)NMSanta Fe PrepMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
3.10Gustavo Macias20' 5.5 PR (.0)NMDexterMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
4.10Stephen Sanchez20' 3.75 PR (.1)NMSanta RosaMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
5.10Samuel Montanez19' 11 PRNMDexterApr 10Southeastern New Mexico Relays
6.11David Morales19' 10 PRNMDexterApr 10Southeastern New Mexico Relays
10Gabe Lopez19' 10NMATC SchoolMar 04Los Luna Invite
8.11Brandon Rainey19' 3.25 PRNMLovingApr 10Southeastern New Mexico Relays
9.10Caleb Gonzalez19' 2 PRNMClaytonApr 08Carl Gammage Invitational
10.11Tyler Arviso19' 1 PRNMRehoboth ChristianApr 28District 1-3A Championship
10Cole Ferguson19' 1 PRNMATC SchoolMar 11Bernalillo Invite
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.10Stephen Sanchez42' 0 PR (-.7)NMSanta RosaMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
2.10Sam Sparks41' 7 PR (-.7)NMSanta Fe PrepMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
3.10Jun-Hong Chen41' 6.25 PR (.0)NMSanta Fe PrepMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
4.10Samuel Montanez41' 1.5 PRNMDexterApr 10Southeastern New Mexico Relays
5.10Sergio Ramirez41' 1 PR (-.4)NMDexterMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
6.12Jacob Naranjo39' 9 PRNMClaytonApr 24Ram Relays
7.11Andrew Corley39' 3 PR (.0)NMLaguna AcomaMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
8.12John Rigatti38' 8.75 PRNMDesert AcademyApr 13Saints/OLP @ La Jolla
9.12Isaac Cde Baca38' 3.5 PRNMPecosMar 24Los Alamos Invitational
10.12Thomas Naylor38' 2 PRNMSanta Fe PrepApr 05Golden Spike Classic (day 2)
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.