Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Patrick Boyd11.00 PRNMSanta Fe PrepApr 15Capital City Invite
2.10Ernesto Martinez11.68 PR (.9)NMMcCurdy CharterMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
3.10Gabriel Huerta11.71 PRNMMcCurdy CharterApr 28District 2-3A Championship
4.11Sean Vicenti11.76 PRNMDulceApr 28District 2-3A Championship
5.12Thomas Naylor11.77 PRNMSanta Fe PrepApr 05Golden Spike Classic (day 2)
6.12Lucas Smith12.10 PRNMSanta Fe PrepApr 15Capital City Invite
7.10Luke Stein12.38 PRNMSanta Fe PrepApr 28District 2-3A Championship
8.12Simon Gomez12.39 PRNMDulceApr 13Bill Slade Invite
9.9Alex Mazur12.56 PRNMSanta Fe PrepApr 28District 2-3A Championship
10.10Alejandro Quintana12.74 PRNMMcCurdy CharterApr 28District 2-3A Championship
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Patrick Boyd22.93 PRNMSanta Fe PrepApr 08Jaguar Invite
2.10Gabriel Huerta23.71 PR (-.8)NMMcCurdy CharterMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
3.10Ernesto Martinez23.78 PR (-.8)NMMcCurdy CharterMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
4.11Sean Vicenti24.09 PRNMDulceApr 28District 2-3A Championship
5.11Cypress Hayunga24.32 PRNMSanta Fe PrepApr 15Capital City Invite
6.12Thomas Naylor24.54 PRNMSanta Fe PrepApr 28District 2-3A Championship
7.10Luke Stein24.61 PRNMSanta Fe PrepApr 28District 2-3A Championship
8.12Marcos Gonzales24.63 PRNMMcCurdy CharterApr 28District 2-3A Championship
9.12Jayson Bustos24.77 PRNMMcCurdy CharterMar 24Los Alamos Invitational
10.11Harrison Trainor24.88 PRNMSanta Fe PrepApr 28District 2-3A Championship
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Patrick Boyd51.25 PRNMSanta Fe PrepApr 15Capital City Invite
2.11Sean Vicenti52.93 PRNMDulceMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
3.11Harrison Trainor55.37 PRNMSanta Fe PrepApr 28District 2-3A Championship
4.9Gabriel Khano55.59 PRNMSanta Fe PrepApr 05Golden Spike Classic (day 2)
5.10Sam Sparks56.17 PRNMSanta Fe PrepApr 08Jaguar Invite
6.12Josh Lujan57.24 PRNMMcCurdy CharterMar 24Los Alamos Invitational
7.11Koby Dale59.08 PRNMDulceApr 13Bill Slade Invite
8.11Vinson Veneno1:01.84 PRNMDulceApr 0712th Harry J. Hayes Invitational
9.12Tyrese Morgan1:02.21 PRNMDulceApr 0712th Harry J. Hayes Invitational
10.10Darion Johnson1:03.44 PRNMDulceApr 13Bill Slade Invite
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Jayson Bustos2:08.13 PRNMMcCurdy CharterMar 24Los Alamos Invitational
2.12Anfernee Callado2:12.71 PRNMDulceMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
3.9Gabriel Khano2:13.68 PRNMSanta Fe PrepApr 15Capital City Invite
4.9Alain Jayme2:17.71 PRNMMcCurdy CharterMar 24Los Alamos Invitational
5.12Tristan Olrik2:19.37 PRNMSanta Fe PrepMar 25West Las Vegas Invite
6.10Adrian Whitten2:21.96 PRNMSanta Fe PrepApr 05Golden Spike Classic (day 2)
7.9Jasper Rassmuson-Flint2:25.04 PRNMSanta Fe PrepApr 28District 2-3A Championship
8.9Jasper Flint-Rassmuson2:30.82 PRNMSanta Fe PrepMar 25West Las Vegas Invite
9.12Tate Birk2:32.67 PRNMSanta Fe PrepApr 05Golden Spike Classic (day 2)
10.11Adam Julian2:33.08NMDulceApr 0712th Harry J. Hayes Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.9Alain Jayme5:15.81 PRNMMcCurdy CharterApr 28District 2-3A Championship
2.12Anfernee Callado5:17.67 PRNMDulceMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
3.11Vinson Veneno5:22.64 PRNMDulceApr 13Bill Slade Invite
4.10Adrian Whitten5:22.92 PRNMSanta Fe PrepApr 28District 2-3A Championship
5.9Jasper Rassmuson-Flint5:34.02 PRNMSanta Fe PrepApr 28District 2-3A Championship
6.11Adam Julian5:38.75 PRNMDulceApr 0712th Harry J. Hayes Invitational
7.8Donnell Reval5:39.49 PRNMDulceApr 0712th Harry J. Hayes Invitational
8.11Koby Dale5:42.64 PRNMDulceApr 0712th Harry J. Hayes Invitational
9.9Jasper Flint-Rassmuson5:47.33 PRNMSanta Fe PrepApr 05Golden Spike Classic (day 2)
10.8Krish Bhakta5:48.20 PRNMSanta Fe PrepApr 08Jaguar Invite
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.9Griffin Rutherford12:25.43 PRNMSanta Fe PrepMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
2.8Max Aufrichtig12:35.20 PRNMSanta Fe PrepApr 28District 2-3A Championship
3.10Adrian Whitten12:40.45NMSanta Fe PrepApr 28District 2-3A Championship
4.8Krish Bhakta13:16.42 PRNMSanta Fe PrepApr 28District 2-3A Championship
5.11Koby Dale13:38.73 PRNMDulceApr 28District 2-3A Championship
6.10Juan Ulibarri13:42.33 PRNMDulceApr 0712th Harry J. Hayes Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Andres Davis-Martinez18.08 (-1.6)NMMcCurdy CharterMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
2.11Van Leeson18.24 PRNMSanta Fe PrepApr 15Capital City Invite
3.11Nathaniel Garcia20.38 PRNMMcCurdy CharterMar 24Los Alamos Invitational
4.11Landon Tafoya20.99 PRNMSanta Fe PrepApr 15Capital City Invite
5.11Justice Colfax22.91 PRNMSanta Fe PrepApr 08Jaguar Invite
6.9Cody Babcock24.51 PRNMSanta Fe PrepApr 28District 2-3A Championship
7.10Jaron James25.03 PRNMDulceApr 28District 2-3A Championship
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Van Leeson45.36 PRNMSanta Fe PrepApr 15Capital City Invite
2.12Andres Davis-Martinez45.79 PRNMMcCurdy CharterMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
3.11Nathaniel Garcia48.75 PRNMMcCurdy CharterMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
4.11Landon Tafoya52.08 PRNMSanta Fe PrepApr 05Golden Spike Classic (day 2)
5.12Tyrese Morgan52.14 PRNMDulceApr 13Bill Slade Invite
6.11Justice Colfax55.17 PRNMSanta Fe PrepApr 08Jaguar Invite
7.11Abelino Fernandez-Leger56.11 PRNMSanta Fe PrepApr 28District 2-3A Championship
8.10Jaron James57.20 PRNMDulceApr 28District 2-3A Championship
9.10Dashaun Gonzales58.89 PRNMDulceApr 13Bill Slade Invite
10.9Cody Babcock1:04.62 PRNMSanta Fe PrepApr 28District 2-3A Championship
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Harrison Trainor
Lucas Smith
Thomas Naylor
Patrick Boyd
44.78NMSanta Fe PrepMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
2.Marcos Gonzales
Ernesto Martinez
Jayson Bustos
Gabriel Huerta
45.39NMMcCurdy CharterMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
3.Simon Gomez
Adam Julian
Anfernee Callado
Sean Vicenti
48.68NMDulceApr 0712th Harry J. Hayes Invitational
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Marcos Gonzales
Ernesto Martinez
Jayson Bustos
Gabriel Huerta
1:33.47NMMcCurdy CharterMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
2.Harrison Trainor
Luke Stein
Cypress Hayunga
Thomas Naylor
1:34.57NMSanta Fe PrepMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
3.Simon Gomez
Koby Dale
Darryl Haines
Anfernee Callado
1:45.80NMDulceApr 13Bill Slade Invite
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Gabriel Khano
Thomas Naylor
Sam Sparks
Patrick Boyd
3:36.32NMSanta Fe PrepApr 05Golden Spike Classic (day 2)
2.Marcos Gonzales
Josh Lujan
Jayson Bustos
Gabriel Huerta
3:37.76NMMcCurdy CharterMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
3.Adam Julian
Darion Johnson
Dashaun Gonzales
Vinson Veneno
4:11.21NMDulceApr 0712th Harry J. Hayes Invitational
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Harrison Trainor
Luke Stein
Gabriel Khano
Tristan Olrik
3:59.63NMSanta Fe PrepMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
2.Sean Vicenti
Simon Gomez
Anfernee Callado
Vinson Veneno
4:00.29NMDulceMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
3.Relay Team4:26.80NMMcCurdy CharterApr 28District 2-3A Championship
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.9Marvin Reval35' 0 PRNMDulceApr 13Bill Slade Invite
2.12Thomas Naylor34' 7 PRNMSanta Fe PrepApr 08Jaguar Invite
3.11Cypress Hayunga34' 5 PRNMSanta Fe PrepApr 15Capital City Invite
4.12Tyrese Morgan32' 8 PRNMDulceApr 28District 2-3A Championship
5.10robert Perea32' 7.25 PRNMDulceMar 25Route 66 Classic
6.11Ace Gabrentina31' 1 PRNMMcCurdy CharterApr 28District 2-3A Championship
7.11Chris Gomez29' 9 PRNMDulceApr 28District 2-3A Championship
8.10Brandon Lovato29' 6 PRNMMcCurdy CharterApr 28District 2-3A Championship
9.10Jaron James29' 5 PRNMDulceApr 28District 2-3A Championship
10.11Abelino Fernandez-Leger28' 9.5 PRNMSanta Fe PrepApr 28District 2-3A Championship
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.9Marvin Reval110' 0 PRNMDulceMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
2.11Abelino Fernandez-Leger89' 7 PRNMSanta Fe PrepApr 28District 2-3A Championship
10Luke Stein89' 7 PRNMSanta Fe PrepApr 28District 2-3A Championship
4.11Ace Gabrentina82' 3 PRNMMcCurdy CharterApr 28District 2-3A Championship
5.10Brandon Lovato82' 2 PRNMMcCurdy CharterApr 28District 2-3A Championship
6.10Gabriel Maestas79' 9 PRNMSanta Fe PrepApr 28District 2-3A Championship
7.11Chris Gomez70' 1 PRNMDulceApr 28District 2-3A Championship
8.12Lester Vigil61' 9 PRNMDulceApr 28District 2-3A Championship
9.8Zeke Stein45' 4 PRNMSanta Fe PrepApr 28District 2-3A Championship
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Thomas Naylor135' 1 PRNMSanta Fe PrepMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
2.12Tyrese Morgan134' 3 PRNMDulceMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
3.11Nathaniel Garcia118' 3 PRNMMcCurdy CharterMar 24Los Alamos Invitational
4.9Marvin Reval116' 5 PRNMDulceApr 0712th Harry J. Hayes Invitational
5.10Luke Stein114' 10 PRNMSanta Fe PrepApr 15Capital City Invite
6.11Trevor Wilson106' 8 PRNMSanta Fe PrepApr 28District 2-3A Championship
7.12Lester Vigil96' 4 PRNMDulceApr 0712th Harry J. Hayes Invitational
8.12Andrew Ortiz86' 10 PRNMMcCurdy CharterApr 28District 2-3A Championship
9.11Chris Gomez80' 6 PRNMDulceApr 28District 2-3A Championship
10.10Brandon Lovato78' 10 PRNMMcCurdy CharterApr 28District 2-3A Championship
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10Sam Sparks6' 0 PRNMSanta Fe PrepApr 15Capital City Invite
12Patrick Boyd6' 0 PRNMSanta Fe PrepApr 15Capital City Invite
3.12Jayson Bustos5' 6NMMcCurdy CharterMar 24Los Alamos Invitational
4.12Tyrese Morgan5' 4 PRNMDulceApr 0712th Harry J. Hayes Invitational
11Sean Vicenti5' 4 PRNMDulceApr 0712th Harry J. Hayes Invitational
10Jun-Hong Chen5' 4 PRNMSanta Fe PrepApr 15Capital City Invite
7.11Trevor Wilson5' 2 PRNMSanta Fe PrepApr 28District 2-3A Championship
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.10Sam Sparks20' 7.25 PR (.1)NMSanta Fe PrepMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
2.10Luke Stein18' 11 PR (-1.0)NMSanta Fe PrepMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
3.12Thomas Naylor18' 9.5 PRNMSanta Fe PrepApr 08Jaguar Invite
4.12Anfernee Callado16' 9 PRNMDulceApr 13Bill Slade Invite
5.8John Allison16' 6.5 PRNMSanta Fe PrepApr 08Jaguar Invite
6.12Tyrese Morgan16' 5 PRNMDulceApr 0712th Harry J. Hayes Invitational
7.11Harrison Miller16' 3 PRNMSanta Fe PrepApr 28District 2-3A Championship
8.12Tate Birk15' 9 PRNMSanta Fe PrepApr 05Golden Spike Classic (day 2)
9.9Luc Hatier-Reiss15' 4.75 PRNMSanta Fe PrepApr 08Jaguar Invite
10.10Jacob Martinez15' 3NMMcCurdy CharterApr 28District 2-3A Championship
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.10Sam Sparks41' 7 PR (-.7)NMSanta Fe PrepMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
2.10Jun-Hong Chen41' 6.25 PR (.0)NMSanta Fe PrepMay 06NMAA 3A State Championships
3.12Thomas Naylor38' 2 PRNMSanta Fe PrepApr 05Golden Spike Classic (day 2)
4.11Trevor Wilson37' 1 PRNMSanta Fe PrepApr 28District 2-3A Championship
5.12Anfernee Callado35' 8 PRNMDulceApr 13Bill Slade Invite
6.-Isaac Fresquez34' 3 PRNMMcCurdy CharterApr 28District 2-3A Championship
7.9Jasper Flint-Rassmuson32' 3 PRNMSanta Fe PrepApr 05Golden Spike Classic (day 2)
8.8Angel Jaime31' 1.25 PRNMSanta Fe PrepApr 08Jaguar Invite
9.9Jasper Rassmuson-Flint31' 0.5 PRNMSanta Fe PrepApr 28District 2-3A Championship
10.9Cody Babcock29' 8.5 PRNMSanta Fe PrepApr 05Golden Spike Classic (day 2)
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.