Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Wyatt Armstrong11.42 (-.9)NMEast MountainMay 12NMAA 4A State Championship
2.10Ben Rubin11.62 PRNMBosqueMar 11Bernalillo Invite
3.12Brandon Warren11.67 PRNMBernalilloApr 28Dave Mathieu Memorial Invitational
4.11Randy Barnes11.90 PRNMBernalilloApr 08Rio Rancho Invitational
5.9Pablo Ponce11.91 PRNMBernalilloMar 11Bernalillo Invite
6.10Ethan Pratt11.98 PRNMSandia PrepApr 12Sundevil Invitational
7.11Noah Gildersleeve12.13 PRNMEast MountainApr 28Dave Mathieu Memorial Invitational
8.9Eli Davidson12.14 PRNMBosqueMar 11Bernalillo Invite
9.9Tomas Garcia12.17 PRNMBernalilloApr 28Dave Mathieu Memorial Invitational
10.9Issac Velasquez12.24NMBernalilloApr 08Rio Rancho Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Wyatt Armstrong23.19 PRNMEast MountainApr 15Capital City Invite
2.11Antonio Plancarte23.73 PRNMBernalilloMar 18Moriarty Invite
3.10Ethan Pratt24.06 PRNMSandia PrepApr 12Sundevil Invitational
4.10Lucas Sandoval24.20 PRNMSandia PrepApr 12Sundevil Invitational
9Pablo Ponce24.20 PRNMBernalilloApr 05Golden Spike Classic (day 2)
6.12Brandon Warren24.38 PRNMBernalilloMar 18Moriarty Invite
7.9Issac Velasquez24.53 PRNMBernalilloMar 11Bernalillo Invite
8.10Adam Stewart24.57 PRNMBosqueMar 11Bernalillo Invite
9.11Randy Barnes24.62 PRNMBernalilloMar 11Bernalillo Invite
10.9Tomas Garcia24.68 PRNMBernalilloApr 05Golden Spike Classic (day 2)
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Wyatt Armstrong50.98 PRNMEast MountainMay 12NMAA 4A State Championship
2.11Randy Barnes51.97 PRNMBernalilloMay 12NMAA 4A State Championship
3.10Adam Stewart53.60 PRNMBosqueMar 11Bernalillo Invite
4.12Isiah Padilla53.74 PRNMEast MountainApr 05Golden Spike Classic (day 2)
5.11Noah Gildersleeve54.14NMEast MountainApr 05Golden Spike Classic (day 2)
6.12Ben Humphries55.16NMEast MountainApr 15Capital City Invite
7.11Jesus Bemcomo55.67 PRNMBernalilloApr 08Rio Rancho Invitational
8.12Anthony Lucero56.77 PRNMBernalilloMar 18Moriarty Invite
9.12Matt Burress56.78 PRNMSandia PrepMar 24Los Alamos Invitational
10.10Christopher Gaddis56.85 PRNMSandia PrepApr 12Sundevil Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.-Isiah Padilla1:57.37 PRUnattachedJun 03Great Southwest Classic
2.12Michael Tenorio2:05.24NMSanta Fe IndianApr 05Golden Spike Classic (day 2)
3.10Epherem Zerai2:06.76 PRNMSandia PrepMay 12NMAA 4A State Championship
4.10Sean Dwyer2:07.14NMEast MountainMay 12NMAA 4A State Championship
5.11Levi Shije2:09.20 PRNMSandia PrepApr 12Sundevil Invitational
6.12Augustine Montoya2:09.87NMEast MountainMar 11Bernalillo Invite
7.12Wyatt Armstrong2:12.74 PRNMEast MountainApr 05Golden Spike Classic (day 2)
8.12Ben Humphries2:13.71 PRNMEast MountainApr 05Golden Spike Classic (day 2)
9.11Coby Quintana2:17.48 PRNMSanta Fe IndianApr 08Jaguar Invite
10.11Joseph Ward2:18.89NMEast MountainApr 28Dave Mathieu Memorial Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Isiah Padilla4:24.48 PRNMEast MountainMay 12NMAA 4A State Championship
2.10Sean Dwyer4:34.25 PRNMEast MountainMay 12NMAA 4A State Championship
3.12Michael Tenorio4:34.67NMSanta Fe IndianMay 12NMAA 4A State Championship
4.10Epherem Zerai4:35.44 PRNMSandia PrepMay 12NMAA 4A State Championship
5.12Augustine Montoya4:42.36 PRNMEast MountainMay 12NMAA 4A State Championship
6.11Levi Shije4:50.36NMSandia PrepApr 12Sundevil Invitational
7.8Steven Quinitana5:03.83 PRNMBernalilloApr 08Rio Rancho Invitational
8.12Ben Humphries5:08.68NMEast MountainApr 05Golden Spike Classic (day 2)
9.11Coby Quintana5:10.41 PRNMSanta Fe IndianApr 15Capital City Invite
10.12Larry Rosetta5:22.44NMSanta Fe IndianApr 08Jaguar Invite
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Isiah Padilla9:56.96NMEast MountainApr 05Golden Spike Classic (day 2)
2.12Augustine Montoya10:08.51 PRNMEast MountainMay 12NMAA 4A State Championship
3.10Sean Dwyer10:17.46NMEast MountainMay 12NMAA 4A State Championship
4.12Michael Tenorio10:17.50NMSanta Fe IndianApr 05Golden Spike Classic (day 2)
5.10Epherem Zerai10:22.16NMSandia PrepMay 12NMAA 4A State Championship
6.11Levi Shije10:24.89 PRNMSandia PrepMar 10Cleveland Kick Off
7.11Coby Quintana11:05.45 PRNMSanta Fe IndianMay 12NMAA 4A State Championship
8.11Joseph Ward11:15.52NMEast MountainMay 12NMAA 4A State Championship
9.8Steven Quinitana11:16.21 PRNMBernalilloApr 05Golden Spike Classic (day 2)
10.12Julian Cata11:27.85 PRNMSanta Fe IndianApr 08Jaguar Invite
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Antonio Plancarte16.44 PRNMBernalilloMar 11Bernalillo Invite
2.11Marc Riley17.16 PRNMSanta Fe IndianApr 08Jaguar Invite
3.9Agustin Lara17.24 PR (.7)NMBernalilloMay 12NMAA 4A State Championship
4.10Garrett Warren17.44 PRNMBernalilloApr 28Dave Mathieu Memorial Invitational
5.11Evan Chavez19.53NMEast MountainMar 18Moriarty Invite
6.11Joey Chavarillo20.91NMSanta Fe IndianApr 05Golden Spike Classic (day 2)
7.11Jose Aguiliar21.02NMBernalilloApr 28Dave Mathieu Memorial Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Antonio Plancarte41.22 PRNMBernalilloMay 12NMAA 4A State Championship
2.9Agustin Lara42.79 PRNMBernalilloApr 08Rio Rancho Invitational
3.11Marc Riley43.87 PRNMSanta Fe IndianApr 05Golden Spike Classic (day 2)
4.10Garrett Warren44.15 PRNMBernalilloApr 05Golden Spike Classic (day 2)
5.10Adam Stewart46.01 PRNMBosqueMar 25West Las Vegas Invite
6.11Evan Chavez47.73NMEast MountainMar 18Moriarty Invite
7.11Randy Barnes47.92NMBernalilloMar 18Moriarty Invite
8.11Joey Chavarillo50.50NMSanta Fe IndianApr 05Golden Spike Classic (day 2)
9.9Jakob Myers-Heldt52.09 PRNMBosqueMar 25West Las Vegas Invite
10.10Paolo Castro55.59NMBosqueMar 11Bernalillo Invite
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Antonio Plancarte
Randy Barnes
Brandon Warren
Pablo Ponce
44.63NMBernalilloMay 12NMAA 4A State Championship
2.Preston Kite
Christopher Gaddis
Lucas Sandoval
Ethan Pratt
45.75NMSandia PrepMay 12NMAA 4A State Championship
3.Nathan Garcia
Terrell Toledo
Kyran Romero
Trenton Devore
50.21NMSanta Fe IndianApr 08Jaguar Invite
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Antonio Plancarte
Issac Velasquez
Brandon Warren
Randy Barnes
1:33.95NMBernalilloMay 12NMAA 4A State Championship
2.Preston Kite
Christopher Gaddis
Lucas Sandoval
Ethan Pratt
1:34.48NMSandia PrepMay 12NMAA 4A State Championship
3.Relay Team1:40.67NMBosqueMar 25West Las Vegas Invite
4.Trenton Devore
Jarvis Spotted Corn
Kyran Romero
Brandon Archuleta
1:42.33NMSanta Fe IndianApr 05Golden Spike Classic (day 2)
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Anthony Lucero
Mario Chavez
Tomas Garcia
Randy Barnes
3:32.67NMBernalilloMay 12NMAA 4A State Championship
2.Wyatt Armstrong
Noah Gildersleeve
Augustine Montoya
Ben Humphries
3:37.57NMEast MountainMay 12NMAA 4A State Championship
3.Terrell Toledo
Jacy Suina
Brandon Archuleta
Alec Lee
3:56.96NMSanta Fe IndianApr 05Golden Spike Classic (day 2)
4.Relay Team3:59.61NMSandia PrepApr 12Sundevil Invitational
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Wyatt Armstrong
Ben Humphries
Noah Gildersleeve
Isiah Padilla
3:38.16NMEast MountainMay 12NMAA 4A State Championship
2.Matt Morgan
Terrell Toledo
Alec Lee
Michael Tenorio
3:48.02NMSanta Fe IndianMay 12NMAA 4A State Championship
3.Relay Team3:56.02NMSandia PrepApr 12Sundevil Invitational
4.Tomas Garcia
Jesus Bemcomo
Tony Morrison
Kyle Toya
4:02.41NMBernalilloApr 05Golden Spike Classic (day 2)
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Noah Leyba36' 11.5NMBernalilloMar 24Bernalillo Quad
2.12Evan Lewis35' 1.5 PRNMSandia PrepApr 12Sundevil Invitational
3.12Mario Chavez34' 4.5 PRNMBernalilloMar 18Moriarty Invite
4.11Tolaska Hunts Along33' 10.75 PRNMSanta Fe IndianMay 12NMAA 4A State Championship
5.11Mariano Lobato33' 9.5 PRNMBernalilloApr 05Golden Spike Classic (day 2)
6.12Xavier Ray32' 5 PRNMBernalilloMar 24Bernalillo Quad
7.9Jakob Myers-Heldt32' 3 PRNMBosqueApr 07Moriarty Invite
8.10Jacob Montoya31' 11 PRNMSandia PrepApr 12Sundevil Invitational
9.9Mathew Maestas31' 2.5 PRNMBernalilloMar 24Bernalillo Quad
10.12Xavier Nissen30' 11NMEast MountainApr 05Golden Spike Classic (day 2)
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Noah Leyba117' 8 PRNMBernalilloApr 28Dave Mathieu Memorial Invitational
2.11Mariano Lobato110' 4 PRNMBernalilloApr 28Dave Mathieu Memorial Invitational
3.12Dean Roberts97' 5 PRNMSandia PrepApr 12Sundevil Invitational
4.11Cameron Garcia91' 3 PRNMSanta Fe IndianApr 08Jaguar Invite
5.9Mathew Maestas89' 7 PRNMBernalilloMar 24Bernalillo Quad
6.9Jakob Myers-Heldt88' 8 PRNMBosqueApr 07Moriarty Invite
7.11Jason Gutierez88' 4 PRNMBernalilloMar 11Bernalillo Invite
8.12Xavier Nissen85' 6 PRNMEast MountainMar 18Moriarty Invite
9.12Evan Lewis84' 10 PRNMSandia PrepApr 12Sundevil Invitational
10.12Xavier Ray83' 8 PRNMBernalilloMar 24Bernalillo Quad
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.11Tolaska Hunts Along139' 11 PRNMSanta Fe IndianMay 12NMAA 4A State Championship
2.12Mario Chavez136' 8 PRNMBernalilloMay 12NMAA 4A State Championship
3.12Xavier Ray125' 1 PRNMBernalilloMar 24Bernalillo Quad
4.12Axel Stahl118' 8 PRNMSandia PrepApr 12Sundevil Invitational
5.12Anthony Lucero117' 3 PRNMBernalilloMar 24Bernalillo Quad
6.11Alec Lee113' 4NMSanta Fe IndianApr 08Jaguar Invite
7.11Alex Aquino112' 0 PRNMSanta Fe IndianMar 25West Las Vegas Invite
8.12Daniel Moses106' 10 PRNMSandia PrepApr 12Sundevil Invitational
9.12Dean Roberts104' 5 PRNMSandia PrepApr 12Sundevil Invitational
10.12Xavier Nissen101' 0NMEast MountainApr 15Capital City Invite
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Davin Deuel6' 0 PRNMBernalilloMay 12NMAA 4A State Championship
2.10Ben Rubin5' 10 PRNMBosqueMar 11Bernalillo Invite
3.10Ethan Pratt5' 8 PRNMSandia PrepMar 24Los Alamos Invitational
4.12Dean Roberts5' 6 PRNMSandia PrepApr 12Sundevil Invitational
5.11Tolaska Hunts Along5' 4 PRNMSanta Fe IndianApr 08Jaguar Invite
9Eli Davidson5' 4 PRNMBosqueApr 07Moriarty Invite
9Agustin Lara5' 4 PRNMBernalilloApr 08Rio Rancho Invitational
8.9Logan Pierson5' 2 PRNMSandia PrepMar 04Chile Quad
9.9Tony Morrison5' 0 PRNMBernalilloMar 24Bernalillo Quad
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Kyle Toya11' 6 PRNMBernalilloMay 12NMAA 4A State Championship
2.10James Martinek11' 0 PRNMSandia PrepMar 10Cleveland Kick Off
3.9Gilbert Garcia10' 6 PRNMBernalilloMar 11Bernalillo Invite
4.12Ansel Bejoes9' 1 PRNMBernalilloApr 05Golden Spike Classic (day 2)
5.9Cory White8' 6 PRNMBernalilloApr 05Golden Spike Classic (day 2)
12Ansel Bejos8' 6 PRNMBernalilloApr 28Dave Mathieu Memorial Invitational
11Jose Aguiliar8' 6NMBernalilloMar 18Moriarty Invite
11James Hogan8' 6 PRNMBernalilloMar 18Moriarty Invite
9.9Agustin Lara8' 0 PRNMBernalilloMar 18Moriarty Invite
10.10Terrell Toledo7' 0 PRNMSanta Fe IndianApr 05Golden Spike Classic (day 2)
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Noah Gildersleeve19' 1.5NMEast MountainMar 04Los Luna Invite
2.12Ben Humphries18' 9 PRNMEast MountainMar 18Moriarty Invite
3.9Agustin Lara18' 2.5 PRNMBernalilloApr 08Rio Rancho Invitational
4.9Pablo Ponce18' 1.75 PRNMBernalilloMar 18Moriarty Invite
5.9Jarvis Spotted Corn17' 11.75 PRNMSanta Fe IndianApr 08Jaguar Invite
6.10Garrett Warren17' 7.75 PRNMBernalilloApr 08Rio Rancho Invitational
7.9Ethan Rashap17' 7 PRNMBosqueMar 25West Las Vegas Invite
8.9Tomas Garcia17' 0 PRNMBernalilloMar 24Bernalillo Quad
9.10Cal Schreiber16' 6 PRNMSandia PrepMar 24Los Alamos Invitational
10.11Tolaska Hunts Along16' 1 PRNMSanta Fe IndianApr 08Jaguar Invite
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.9Ethan Rashap40' 4.75 PR (3.2)NMBosqueMay 12NMAA 4A State Championship
2.11Davin Deuel39' 3.25 PRNMBernalilloMar 18Moriarty Invite
3.9Pablo Ponce37' 1 PRNMBernalilloMar 18Moriarty Invite
4.11Evan Chavez34' 9 PRNMEast MountainMar 04Los Luna Invite
5.9Henry Natonabah32' 5 PRNMSanta Fe IndianApr 08Jaguar Invite
6.11Joey Chavarillo32' 0NMSanta Fe IndianApr 05Golden Spike Classic (day 2)
7.12Brandon Warren31' 2NMBernalilloMar 24Bernalillo Quad
8.12Julian Cata31' 1NMSanta Fe IndianApr 08Jaguar Invite
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.