Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Axel Fowler10.93 PRNMFarmingtonApr 07Penny McKnight Memorial Invitational
2.11Mason Ross11.19 PRNMFarmingtonApr 13Bill Slade Invite
3.11Ethan Larson11.31 PRNMFarmingtonMay 07District 1- 5A Championships
4.12Vincent Gomez11.44NMFarmingtonMay 07District 1- 5A Championships
5.12Donovan Gonzales11.47 PRNMFarmingtonMay 07District 1- 5A Championships
6.10Juan Medrano11.54 PRNMFarmingtonApr 07Penny McKnight Memorial Invitational
7.11Ethan Todd11.63 PRNMFarmingtonApr 07Penny McKnight Memorial Invitational
8.12Destry Palmer11.66NMKirtland CentralMar 17Bobcat Quad
9.10Johnathan Shuttleworth11.71 PRNMFarmingtonApr 07Penny McKnight Memorial Invitational
10.12Antonio Tate Weahkee11.72NMFarmingtonMay 07District 1- 5A Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Axel Fowler22.57NMFarmingtonApr 13Bill Slade Invite
2.11Mason Ross22.62 PRNMFarmingtonMay 07District 1- 5A Championships
3.11Brandon Lucero22.97 PRNMBloomfieldMay 07District 1- 5A Championships
4.11Zakarri Fields23.01 PRNMGallupMay 07District 1- 5A Championships
5.10Juan Medrano23.14 PRNMFarmingtonMay 07District 1- 5A Championships
6.12Destry Palmer23.15NMKirtland CentralMay 07District 1- 5A Championships
7.11Ethan Larson23.27 PRNMFarmingtonMay 07District 1- 5A Championships
8.12Antonio Tate Weahkee23.31 PRNMFarmingtonMay 07District 1- 5A Championships
9.11Angelo Pawlowski23.40 PRNMMiyamuraMay 07District 1- 5A Championships
10.11Ethan Todd23.46 PRNMFarmingtonMay 07District 1- 5A Championships
11Adam Aguirre23.46 PRNMBloomfieldApr 0712th Harry J. Hayes Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Zakarri Fields49.96 PRNMGallupMay 12NMAA 5A State Championship
2.11Matthew Smith51.14 PRNMAztecApr 13Bill Slade Invite
3.12Vincent Gomez51.51 PRNMFarmingtonApr 2959th Annual Bloomfield Invitational
4.12Riley Barber51.98 PRNMAztecMay 07District 1- 5A Championships
5.11Axel Fowler52.24 PRNMFarmingtonApr 07Penny McKnight Memorial Invitational
6.12Danny Hickman52.42 PRNMFarmingtonApr 2959th Annual Bloomfield Invitational
7.10Adam Jones52.65 PRNMAztecApr 2959th Annual Bloomfield Invitational
8.12Antonio Tate Weahkee52.73 PRNMFarmingtonMay 07District 1- 5A Championships
9.11Clayton White52.85 PRNMBloomfieldApr 2959th Annual Bloomfield Invitational
10.11Justin Williams52.91 PRNMFarmingtonMar 18Farmington Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Matthew Smith1:59.47 PRNMAztecApr 07Penny McKnight Memorial Invitational
2.10Jacob Hawkins1:59.84 PRNMKirtland CentralMay 12NMAA 5A State Championship
3.10Kashon Harrison1:59.85 PRNMKirtland CentralMay 12NMAA 5A State Championship
4.12Danny Hickman2:00.34NMFarmingtonMay 07District 1- 5A Championships
5.10Adam Jones2:00.58 PRNMAztecMay 12NMAA 5A State Championship
6.12Nicholas Jameson2:02.26 PRNMMiyamuraMay 07District 1- 5A Championships
7.11Clayton White2:02.88 PRNMBloomfieldMay 07District 1- 5A Championships
8.11Ruben Teasyatwho2:03.46 PRNMAztecApr 07Penny McKnight Memorial Invitational
9.11Koby Blackwater2:04.01 PRNMKirtland CentralApr 07Penny McKnight Memorial Invitational
10.11Andrew Day2:04.52 PRNMAztecApr 07Penny McKnight Memorial Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.10Kashon Harrison4:25.14 PRNMKirtland CentralMay 12NMAA 5A State Championship
2.12Nicholas Jameson4:26.19 PRNMMiyamuraMay 12NMAA 5A State Championship
3.10Jacob Hawkins4:37.31 PRNMKirtland CentralMay 07District 1- 5A Championships
4.12Steven Nez4:37.33 PRNMGallupMay 07District 1- 5A Championships
5.11Koby Blackwater4:40.40 PRNMKirtland CentralApr 13Bill Slade Invite
6.11Tristen George4:42.44 PRNMKirtland CentralApr 13Bill Slade Invite
7.11Andrew Day4:43.65 PRNMAztecMar 24NIKE Chandler Rotary Track
8.10Ty McCray4:43.81 PRNMMiyamuraMar 18Farmington Invitational
9.11Ruben Teasyatwho4:51.10 PRNMAztecApr 2959th Annual Bloomfield Invitational
10.12Danny Hickman4:51.33NMFarmingtonMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.10Kashon Harrison9:37.51 PRNMKirtland CentralApr 07Penny McKnight Memorial Invitational
2.12Steven Nez10:02.99 PRNMGallupMay 12NMAA 5A State Championship
3.12Nicholas Jameson10:06.07NMMiyamuraApr 2959th Annual Bloomfield Invitational
4.10Ty McCray10:06.34 PRNMMiyamuraMay 07District 1- 5A Championships
5.11Koby Blackwater10:10.94 PRNMKirtland CentralMay 07District 1- 5A Championships
6.11Tristen George10:17.48 PRNMKirtland CentralApr 13Bill Slade Invite
7.10Jacob Hawkins10:31.74 PRNMKirtland CentralMar 11Rio Rancho Rust Buster
8.-Anesio Villegas10:42.84 PRNMKirtland CentralMay 07District 1- 5A Championships
9.10Osean Nez10:48.44 PRNMKirtland CentralMay 07District 1- 5A Championships
10.9Rylie Watson10:50.74 PRNMMiyamuraMay 07District 1- 5A Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Justin Williams15.32 PRNMFarmingtonMay 07District 1- 5A Championships
2.11Drew Smith15.72 PRNMBloomfieldMay 07District 1- 5A Championships
3.11Terrin Willie15.84 PRNMKirtland CentralMay 07District 1- 5A Championships
4.11Justin Black15.98 PRNMAztecApr 13Bill Slade Invite
5.12Jonah Herman16.37 PRNMFarmingtonMay 07District 1- 5A Championships
6.10Josiah Kruis16.96 PRNMMiyamuraMay 07District 1- 5A Championships
7.-Kale Lucas16.99 PRNMFarmingtonMay 07District 1- 5A Championships
8.-Brandon Zamundio17.17 PRNMFarmingtonMar 18Farmington Invitational
11Josh Carillo17.17 PRNMAztecMay 07District 1- 5A Championships
10.-Justin Ahlm17.44 PRNMFarmingtonApr 07Penny McKnight Memorial Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Justin Black40.70NMAztecApr 07Penny McKnight Memorial Invitational
2.11Justin Williams40.71 PRNMFarmingtonMay 12NMAA 5A State Championship
3.11Terrin Willie40.73 PRNMKirtland CentralApr 07Penny McKnight Memorial Invitational
4.10Juan Medrano41.48NMFarmingtonMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
5.11Alex Stalcup41.57 PRNMAztecMay 07District 1- 5A Championships
6.12Donovan Gonzales41.66 PRNMFarmingtonMay 12NMAA 5A State Championship
7.11Drew Smith42.02NMBloomfieldApr 13Bill Slade Invite
8.-Warren McMinn43.32 PRNMAztecMay 07District 1- 5A Championships
9.-Kale Lucas43.35 PRNMFarmingtonMay 07District 1- 5A Championships
10.-Justin Ahlm43.40 PRNMFarmingtonApr 13Bill Slade Invite
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Juan Medrano
Axel Fowler
Mason Ross
Vincent Gomez
43.06NMFarmingtonApr 13Bill Slade Invite
2.Relay Team44.75NMAztecMay 07District 1- 5A Championships
3.Relay Team44.83NMBloomfieldMay 07District 1- 5A Championships
4.Daniel Kluth-Clark
Elyas Begaye
Jacob Franco
Jaedan Alfred
45.02NMKirtland CentralApr 07Penny McKnight Memorial Invitational
5.Aaron Alejo
Raymond Ramirez
Steven Marquez
Ernesto Giron
45.55NMMiyamuraMar 18Farmington Invitational
6.Relay Team46.02NMGallupMay 07District 1- 5A Championships
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Axel Fowler
Mason Ross
Manuel Viveros
Vincent Gomez
1:31.78NMFarmingtonMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
2.Relay Team1:32.19NMBloomfieldMay 07District 1- 5A Championships
3.Ross West
Terrin Willie
Destry Palmer
Jarom Garett
1:33.04NMKirtland CentralApr 2959th Annual Bloomfield Invitational
4.Relay Team1:33.19NMAztecMay 07District 1- 5A Championships
5.Relay Team1:39.22NMMiyamuraMay 07District 1- 5A Championships
6.Relay Team1:40.71NMGallupMar 11Rehoboth State Qualifier Invite
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Adam Jones
Ruben Teasyatwho
Riley Barber
Matthew Smith
3:25.46NMAztecMay 12NMAA 5A State Championship
2.Juan Medrano
Justin Williams
Danny Hickman
Vincent Gomez
3:27.31NMFarmingtonMay 12NMAA 5A State Championship
3.Relay Team3:37.04NMKirtland CentralMay 07District 1- 5A Championships
4.Relay Team3:45.34NMBloomfieldMay 07District 1- 5A Championships
5.Relay Team3:46.14NMMiyamuraMay 07District 1- 5A Championships
6.Relay Team3:53.24NMGallupMay 07District 1- 5A Championships
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Ethan Todd
Antonio Weahkee
Vincent Gomez
Danny Hickman
3:36.33NMFarmingtonMay 12NMAA 5A State Championship
2.Destry Palmer
Jarom Garett
Terrin Willie
Jacob Hawkins
3:36.64NMKirtland CentralMay 12NMAA 5A State Championship
3.Riley Barber
Skylar Lanier
Adam Jones
Matthew Smith
3:37.42NMAztecMay 12NMAA 5A State Championship
4.Relay Team3:39.94NMBloomfieldMay 07District 1- 5A Championships
5.Relay Team3:44.14NMMiyamuraMay 07District 1- 5A Championships
6.Relay Team3:47.24NMGallupMay 07District 1- 5A Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Colton Barker49' 3.5 PRNMBloomfieldMay 07District 1- 5A Championships
2.12Bryce Bell47' 7 PRNMAztecMay 07District 1- 5A Championships
3.12Kyle Keeler46' 3 PRNMMiyamuraMay 07District 1- 5A Championships
4.11Dylan Sewell45' 0 PRNMAztecApr 07Penny McKnight Memorial Invitational
5.12Tim Moore43' 2 PRNMBloomfieldMay 07District 1- 5A Championships
6.-Alejandro Curz42' 10 PRNMAztecApr 13Bill Slade Invite
7.11Kevyn Hickman42' 7 PRNMFarmingtonApr 07Penny McKnight Memorial Invitational
8.-Kowyn Becenti41' 8 PRNMFarmingtonMar 18Farmington Invitational
9.12Danta Roach40' 11 PRNMMiyamuraApr 2959th Annual Bloomfield Invitational
10.10James Cole40' 8.5 PRNMBloomfieldApr 0712th Harry J. Hayes Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Dylan Sewell143' 10 PRNMAztecMar 18Farmington Invitational
2.12Brady Moffet133' 0NMAztecApr 2959th Annual Bloomfield Invitational
3.12Tim Moore127' 3 PRNMBloomfieldApr 2959th Annual Bloomfield Invitational
4.12Kyle Keeler120' 4 PRNMMiyamuraMar 18Farmington Invitational
5.12Nathan Montenegro119' 9NMBloomfieldApr 0712th Harry J. Hayes Invitational
6.10Cameron Tucson119' 5 PRNMMiyamuraApr 2959th Annual Bloomfield Invitational
7.11Kevyn Hickman118' 8 PRNMFarmingtonApr 07Penny McKnight Memorial Invitational
8.-Kowyn Becenti116' 6 PRNMFarmingtonApr 07Penny McKnight Memorial Invitational
9.-Jared Hensley113' 4 PRNMAztecApr 13Bill Slade Invite
10.11Ethan Dempsey112' 6 PRNMMiyamuraApr 2959th Annual Bloomfield Invitational
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.10Kenneth Grady157' 5 PRNMAztecApr 13Bill Slade Invite
2.12Brady Moffet148' 11 PRNMAztecMay 07District 1- 5A Championships
3.11Ethan Todd147' 0 PRNMFarmingtonMar 04Farmington Early Bird
4.10Isaac Thomas144' 8 PRNMKirtland CentralApr 2959th Annual Bloomfield Invitational
5.11Mason Ross141' 9 PRNMFarmingtonMay 07District 1- 5A Championships
6.9Ian Thomas138' 9 PRNMKirtland CentralMay 07District 1- 5A Championships
7.10Raemondo Miles136' 7 PRNMKirtland CentralApr 2959th Annual Bloomfield Invitational
8.-Jalen Allison133' 3 PRNMFarmingtonMay 07District 1- 5A Championships
9.10Terrell Lee129' 11 PRNMKirtland CentralApr 13Bill Slade Invite
10.12Ryan Smith129' 7 PRNMMiyamuraMar 04Farmington Early Bird
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10Andrew Kluth-Clark5' 10 PRNMBloomfieldApr 2959th Annual Bloomfield Invitational
11Brandon Lucero5' 10 PRNMBloomfieldMay 12NMAA 5A State Championship
3.10Lawrence Kinsel5' 8 PRNMGallupMar 04Farmington Early Bird
11Terrin Willie5' 8 PRNMKirtland CentralMay 07District 1- 5A Championships
11Josh Carillo5' 8 PRNMAztecMar 04Farmington Early Bird
10Logan Thorpe5' 8 PRNMAztecMay 07District 1- 5A Championships
12Charlie Morrison5' 8 PRNMAztecMay 07District 1- 5A Championships
11Zech Watts5' 8NMBloomfieldMar 17Bobcat Quad
9Keith Brodie Utley5' 8 PRNMBloomfieldApr 0712th Harry J. Hayes Invitational
11Bryon Adams5' 8NMFarmingtonApr 07Penny McKnight Memorial Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Alex Stalcup12' 6NMAztecApr 2959th Annual Bloomfield Invitational
12Zane Bradshaw12' 6 PRNMAztecMay 12NMAA 5A State Championship
3.12Destry Palmer12' 0 PRNMKirtland CentralApr 13Bill Slade Invite
10Max Dalley12' 0 PRNMFarmingtonMay 07District 1- 5A Championships
5.9Keith Brodie Utley11' 6 PRNMBloomfieldMay 07District 1- 5A Championships
12Zachary Burrell11' 6 PRNMKirtland CentralMay 07District 1- 5A Championships
7.11Skylar Lanier11' 0 PRNMAztecMar 10Cleveland Kick Off
8.11Drew Smith10' 0NMBloomfieldMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
12Donovan Gonzales10' 0NMFarmingtonApr 07Penny McKnight Memorial Invitational
10.9Sterling Rightmire9' 6 PRNMBloomfieldApr 0712th Harry J. Hayes Invitational
9Keith Utley9' 6 PRNMBloomfieldMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Donovan Gonzales21' 9 PRNMFarmingtonMay 12NMAA 5A State Championship
2.11Adam Aguirre21' 0 PRNMBloomfieldMay 12NMAA 5A State Championship
3.11Zakarri Fields20' 8.75 PRNMGallupApr 0712th Harry J. Hayes Invitational
4.11Axel Fowler20' 4.25NMFarmingtonMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
5.11Justin Black19' 11 PRNMAztecApr 07Penny McKnight Memorial Invitational
6.11Zech Watts19' 10.5 PRNMBloomfieldApr 13Bill Slade Invite
7.12Antonio Tate Weahkee19' 10NMFarmingtonMay 07District 1- 5A Championships
10Aaron Alejo19' 10 PRNMMiyamuraMar 11Jim Burke Invitational
9.12Vincent Gomez19' 9NMFarmingtonMay 07District 1- 5A Championships
10.12Jarom Garett19' 8.75 PRNMKirtland CentralMar 17Bobcat Quad
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Jacob Brown42' 10.75 PRNMFarmingtonMay 12NMAA 5A State Championship
2.12Ross West42' 0 PRNMKirtland CentralMay 07District 1- 5A Championships
3.10Aaron Alejo41' 4.75 PRNMMiyamuraMay 07District 1- 5A Championships
4.11Adam Aguirre41' 1.5 PRNMBloomfieldApr 0712th Harry J. Hayes Invitational
5.-Manuel Viveros40' 5 PRNMFarmingtonMar 18Farmington Invitational
6.11Matthew Smith39' 6.5NMAztecMar 18Farmington Invitational
7.11Andrew Day38' 11 PRNMAztecMay 07District 1- 5A Championships
8.11Justin Williams38' 9NMFarmingtonMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
9.12Jarom Garett38' 7.75NMKirtland CentralMar 17Bobcat Quad
10.-Brandon Zamundio38' 3 PRNMFarmingtonMar 18Farmington Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.