Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Blaine Grant11.09 PR (-1.1)NMVolcano VistaMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
2.12David Cormier11.10 PR (-2.4)NMVolcano VistaMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
3.11Josh Murphy11.23 PRNMRio RanchoApr 08Rio Rancho Invitational
4.12Isaac Smith11.26NMCibola (NM)Mar 18Buddy Robertson (Blue Division)
5.12Danny Russell11.35 PRNMRio RanchoApr 13Bill Slade Invite
6.12David Chavez11.40NMClevelandMar 17Buddy Robertson (Red Division)
7.11Austin Hise11.41NMRio RanchoApr 13Bill Slade Invite
8.11Paul Griffen11.48 PRNMRio RanchoApr 13Bill Slade Invite
9.9Cameron Russell11.56 PRNMRio RanchoApr 13Bill Slade Invite
10.11Jesse Gonzales11.60 PRNMClevelandMar 10Cleveland Kick Off
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.10Blaine Grant22.04 PR (-3.1)NMVolcano VistaMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
2.12Dylon Sandoval22.31 PR (-.7)NMClevelandMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
3.12Abram Schaap22.41 (-3.1)NMVolcano VistaMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
4.11Isaac Torres22.63 PRNMClevelandApr 12Sundevil Invitational
5.12Chris Gavin22.83 PRNMClevelandApr 12Sundevil Invitational
6.11Andew Sanchez22.96 PRUnattachedMar 11Cal State Fullerton Ben Brown Invitational
7.12Danny Russell22.97 PRNMRio RanchoApr 08Rio Rancho Invitational
8.11Marlon Booker22.98NMCibola (NM)Mar 11Rio Rancho Rust Buster
9.11Austin Hise23.04NMRio RanchoMar 03RISD Early Bird
10.11Josh Murphy23.23 PRNMRio RanchoApr 13Bill Slade Invite
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Abram Schaap48.53NMVolcano VistaMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
2.12Dylon Sandoval48.98NMClevelandMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
3.12Danny Russell49.71 PRNMRio RanchoMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
4.11Andew Sanchez49.88 PRUnattachedMar 11Cal State Fullerton Ben Brown Invitational
5.10Irvin Onyia51.18 PRNMRio RanchoMar 11Rio Rancho Rust Buster
6.11Rafael Osoria51.56 PRNMVolcano VistaApr 08Rio Rancho Invitational
7.11Elijah Warner51.88 PRNMPiedra VistaApr 2959th Annual Bloomfield Invitational
8.11Isaac Torres51.99 PRNMClevelandApr 12Sundevil Invitational
9.11Matt Lombano52.63 PRNMClevelandMar 17Buddy Robertson (Red Division)
10.12Jacob Jenkins52.82 PRNMRio RanchoMar 11Rio Rancho Rust Buster
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Jericho Cleveland1:55.42 PRNMVolcano VistaMar 18Buddy Robertson (Blue Division)
2.11Ivan Pineda-Dominguez1:57.43 PRNMVolcano VistaMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
3.12Veto Virgin1:58.20 PRNMClevelandApr 12Sundevil Invitational
4.12Jacob Jenkins2:01.74NMRio RanchoApr 08Rio Rancho Invitational
5.12Alex Espenship2:03.26 PRNMClevelandApr 12Sundevil Invitational
6.10Garrett Yancy2:03.37 PRNMVolcano VistaMar 18Buddy Robertson (Blue Division)
7.12Jake Quinn2:03.46 PRNMRio RanchoMar 24NIKE Chandler Rotary Track
8.11Justin Vigeant2:04.08 PRNMClevelandApr 12Sundevil Invitational
9.12David Ogden2:05.59 PRNMRio RanchoMar 17Buddy Robertson (Red Division)
10.12Devin Paredes2:05.83 PRNMRio RanchoApr 13Bill Slade Invite
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Jericho Cleveland4:17.15 PRNMVolcano VistaMar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite
2.10Yonas Haile4:28.77 PRNMClevelandMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
3.11David Apodaca4:28.79 PRNMClevelandMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
4.11Ivan Pineda-Dominguez4:30.43 PRNMVolcano VistaMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
5.12Devin Paredes4:34.11NMRio RanchoMar 17Buddy Robertson (Red Division)
6.12Kimball Jones4:37.53 PRNMCibola (NM)May 12NMAA 6A State Championship
7.12David Ogden4:41.05 PRNMRio RanchoMar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Saturday Seeded
8.12Alex Espenship4:41.69 PRNMClevelandMar 10Cleveland Kick Off
9.11Ryan Harlow4:42.46NMCibola (NM)Mar 11Rio Rancho Rust Buster
10.11Kaden Hamilton4:46.89 PRNMVolcano VistaMar 10Cleveland Kick Off
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Jericho Cleveland9:18.11 PRNMVolcano VistaMar 24NIKE Chandler Rotary Track
2.12Devin Paredes9:28.24 PRNMRio RanchoMar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite
3.10Yonas Haile9:45.90 PRNMClevelandMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
4.11Ivan Pineda-Dominguez9:53.97 PRNMVolcano VistaMar 18Buddy Robertson (Blue Division)
5.9Lucas Ortiz10:00.69 PRNMRio RanchoMar 24NIKE Chandler Rotary Track
6.12Kimball Jones10:04.76 PRNMCibola (NM)Mar 11Rio Rancho Rust Buster
7.10Cody Smith10:08.08 PRNMRio RanchoMar 24NIKE Chandler Rotary Track
8.10Daniel Beam10:13.64 PRNMRio RanchoMar 24NIKE Chandler Rotary Track
9.11Ryan Harlow10:14.03NMCibola (NM)Mar 18Buddy Robertson (Blue Division)
10.12Alex Espenship10:14.05 PRNMClevelandMar 17Buddy Robertson (Red Division)
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Daniel Johnson14.98 (.3)NMClevelandMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
2.12Josh Foley15.12NMRio RanchoApr 13Bill Slade Invite
3.10Noah Fay15.27 PR (.3)NMRio RanchoMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
4.11Samuel Kress15.62 PR (-.3)NMVolcano VistaMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
5.12Chris Fischer15.84 PRNMClevelandApr 12Sundevil Invitational
6.10Tommy Lopez15.88 PR (-.3)NMClevelandMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
7.10Agassi Almazan16.08 PRNMRio RanchoApr 13Bill Slade Invite
8.10Joah Flores16.31 PR (-2.8)UnattachedJun 03Great Southwest Classic
9.-Isaac Chavez16.35 PR (-2.8)UnattachedJun 03Great Southwest Classic
10.11Ethan Caldwell16.38 PRNMClevelandApr 12Sundevil Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Veto Virgin38.16NMClevelandMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
2.10Noah Fay38.87 PRNMRio RanchoMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
3.12Daniel Johnson39.70 PRNMClevelandApr 12Sundevil Invitational
4.12Jake Quinn40.52 PRNMRio RanchoMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
5.12Chris Fischer41.53 PRNMClevelandApr 12Sundevil Invitational
6.10Sequoyah Cleveland41.57 PRNMVolcano VistaApr 08Rio Rancho Invitational
7.11Isreal Murray41.62 PRNMPiedra VistaApr 13Bill Slade Invite
8.10Joah Flores41.99 PRUnattachedJun 03Great Southwest Classic
9.11Jesse Gonzales42.21 PRNMClevelandApr 12Sundevil Invitational
10.11Noah Lopez42.23 PRNMClevelandMar 10Cleveland Kick Off
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Blaine Grant
Abram Schaap
Rafael Osoria
David Cormier
41.56NMVolcano VistaMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
2.Daniel Johnson
Veto Virgin
Dylon Sandoval
Jesse Gonzales
42.17NMClevelandMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
3.Josh Murphy
Austin Hise
Danny Russell
Josh Foley
42.57NMRio RanchoMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
4.Relay Team44.09NMCibola (NM)Mar 18Buddy Robertson (Blue Division)
5.Relay Team44.99NMPiedra VistaApr 07Penny McKnight Memorial Invitational
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Isaac Torres
Veto Virgin
Matt Lombano
Jesse Gonzales
1:28.53NMClevelandMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
2.Blaine Grant
Rafael Osoria
Joren Dickey
David Cormier
1:29.28NMVolcano VistaMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
3.Josh Murphy
Austin Hise
Cameron Russell
Irvin Onyia
1:30.15NMRio RanchoMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
4.Relay Team1:34.30NMPiedra VistaMar 18Farmington Invitational
5.Relay Team1:36.11NMCibola (NM)Mar 18Buddy Robertson (Blue Division)
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Dylon Sandoval
Veto Virgin
Isaac Torres
Matt Lombano
3:16.15NMClevelandMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
2.Noah Fay
Danny Russell
Jacob Jenkins
Jake Quinn
3:19.29NMRio RanchoMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
3.Abram Schaap
Rafael Osoria
Thomas Williams
Sequoyah Cleveland
3:22.68NMVolcano VistaMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
4.Relay Team3:37.25NMPiedra VistaApr 2959th Annual Bloomfield Invitational
5.Ysmael Lucero
Niels Hancock
Jacob Borneo
Isaac Smith
3:40.64NMCibola (NM)Mar 11Rio Rancho Rust Buster
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Isaac Torres
Jesse Gonzales
Matt Lombano
David Apodaca
3:32.47NMClevelandMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
2.Paul Griffen
Austin Hise
Irvin Onyia
Jacob Jenkins
3:34.39NMRio RanchoMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
3.Joren Dickey
Sequoyah Cleveland
Thomas Williams
Garrett Yancy
3:36.56NMVolcano VistaMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
4.Ysmael Lucero
Marlon Booker
Desmond Carpenter
Devin Rollins
3:46.32NMCibola (NM)May 12NMAA 6A State Championship
5.Relay Team3:59.71NMPiedra VistaApr 2959th Annual Bloomfield Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Sean Davis51' 10.75 PRNMClevelandMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
2.12Brendan Armstead50' 2.5 PRNMClevelandApr 12Sundevil Invitational
3.12Elijah Goodwin49' 10 PRNMRio RanchoMar 11Rio Rancho Rust Buster
4.11Keshawn Banks48' 4 PRNMRio RanchoApr 08Rio Rancho Invitational
5.12Leo Sykes47' 4.5NMClevelandApr 12Sundevil Invitational
6.12Evan Tafoya-Vallo44' 4 PRNMRio RanchoApr 13Bill Slade Invite
7.11Logan Cooper43' 2NMPiedra VistaApr 13Bill Slade Invite
8.11Jacob Lovato42' 9.5 PRNMClevelandMar 10Cleveland Kick Off
9.12Josh Foley42' 6.5 PRNMRio RanchoMar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Saturday Seeded
10.12Hayden Wilson41' 5.5NMClevelandApr 12Sundevil Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Elijah Goodwin147' 5 PRNMRio RanchoMar 11Rio Rancho Rust Buster
2.11Keshawn Banks139' 11 PRNMRio RanchoMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
3.-Talon Ball137' 8 PRNMPiedra VistaApr 2959th Annual Bloomfield Invitational
4.10Mathew Compton131' 8 PRNMPiedra VistaApr 07Penny McKnight Memorial Invitational
5.12Sean Davis128' 1 PRNMClevelandApr 12Sundevil Invitational
6.12Leo Sykes124' 10NMClevelandApr 12Sundevil Invitational
7.11Jacob Lovato122' 7 PRNMClevelandMar 10Cleveland Kick Off
8.10Josh Worley121' 11 PRNMPiedra VistaMar 18Farmington Invitational
9.11Marcos Mendez119' 3 PRNMRio RanchoApr 08Rio Rancho Invitational
10.12Corey Perez114' 3 PRNMRio RanchoApr 08Rio Rancho Invitational
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.11Tyler Block168' 5 PRNMRio RanchoMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
2.11Logan Cooper166' 4 PRNMPiedra VistaMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
3.11Garrett Wade163' 0 PRNMClevelandMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
4.12Dominic Vaughn161' 2 PRNMVolcano VistaMar 18Buddy Robertson (Blue Division)
5.11Andew Sanchez156' 1NMClevelandMar 17Buddy Robertson (Red Division)
6.12Alex Abeyta150' 0 PRNMClevelandMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
7.12Zach Dodd143' 9 PRNMRio RanchoApr 13Bill Slade Invite
8.11Billy Howley143' 4 PRNMClevelandApr 12Sundevil Invitational
9.12Elijah Goodwin139' 11 PRNMRio RanchoMar 11Rio Rancho Rust Buster
10.11Israel Gutierrez131' 8 PRNMPiedra VistaMar 04Farmington Early Bird
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Andew Sanchez5' 10 PRNMOnateMar 11Centennial Invitational
10Nakqi Smith5' 10 PRNMClevelandMar 17Buddy Robertson (Red Division)
12Miles Brinson5' 10 PRNMCibola (NM)Mar 18Buddy Robertson (Blue Division)
12Desmond Carpenter5' 10 PRNMCibola (NM)Mar 18Buddy Robertson (Blue Division)
11Samuel Kress5' 10 PRNMVolcano VistaMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
6.11Korrin Williams5' 8 PRNMRio RanchoMar 17Buddy Robertson (Red Division)
11Cole Clafton5' 8 PRNMPiedra VistaMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
11Dominic Thompson5' 8 PRNMClevelandApr 12Sundevil Invitational
12Collin Johnson5' 8NMClevelandApr 12Sundevil Invitational
10.10Logan Vanotteson5' 6 PRNMPiedra VistaMar 04Farmington Early Bird
10Owen Olney5' 6NMRio RanchoMar 17Buddy Robertson (Red Division)
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Korrin Williams12' 6 PRNMRio RanchoMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
2.12Benjamin Vanotteson12' 0NMPiedra VistaApr 13Bill Slade Invite
11Justin Cabiltes12' 0 PRNMRio RanchoMar 11Rio Rancho Rust Buster
10Brayan Barajas12' 0 PRNMPiedra VistaMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
12Jeff Savage12' 0 PRNMClevelandMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
6.12Nolan Havlick11' 6 PRNMRio RanchoMar 17Buddy Robertson (Red Division)
7.-Tyler Roberts11' 0 PRNMPiedra VistaMar 18Farmington Invitational
8.10Logan Vanotteson10' 6 PRNMPiedra VistaMar 18Farmington Invitational
9.11Connor Kohen10' 0 PRNMRio RanchoApr 13Bill Slade Invite
12Eric Ortega10' 0 PRNMClevelandMar 10Cleveland Kick Off
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Miles Brinson21' 10.75 PR (-1.9)NMCibola (NM)May 12NMAA 6A State Championship
10Blaine Grant21' 10.75 PR (-.9)NMVolcano VistaMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
3.12Daniel Johnson21' 0.25 PRNMClevelandApr 12Sundevil Invitational
4.12David Cormier20' 9.75 PR (-.5)NMVolcano VistaMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
5.11Tel Bostwick20' 4.5 PRNMClevelandMar 17Buddy Robertson (Red Division)
6.11Marlon Booker20' 3 PRNMCibola (NM)Mar 18Buddy Robertson (Blue Division)
7.11Jordan McClelland20' 0.75NMCibola (NM)Mar 18Buddy Robertson (Blue Division)
8.10William Dodson19' 10.5 PRNMRio RanchoMar 17Buddy Robertson (Red Division)
9.11Jesse Gonzales19' 2.5 PRNMClevelandApr 12Sundevil Invitational
10.10Michael Varangis19' 2.25 PRNMRio RanchoMar 17Buddy Robertson (Red Division)
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.-Miles Brinson46' 1.5 PR (1.1)UnattachedJun 03Great Southwest Classic
2.12Desmond Carpenter45' 8 PRNMCibola (NM)May 12NMAA 6A State Championship
3.11Jordan McClelland44' 2.75 PRNMCibola (NM)May 12NMAA 6A State Championship
4.12David Cormier44' 2 PRNMVolcano VistaApr 08Rio Rancho Invitational
5.11Demetrius Robinson43' 10.5 PRNMVolcano VistaMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
6.10Nakqi Smith42' 1.25 PRNMClevelandMar 17Buddy Robertson (Red Division)
7.11Ethan Caldwell41' 7.5 PRNMClevelandMar 17Buddy Robertson (Red Division)
8.-Garret Howell41' 5.5 PRNMPiedra VistaApr 2959th Annual Bloomfield Invitational
9.11Cole Clafton39' 2 PRNMPiedra VistaMar 04Farmington Early Bird
10.10Chris Thomas37' 11 PRNMClevelandMar 17Buddy Robertson (Red Division)
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.