Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Xander Elizondo10.81 PRNMCarlsbadApr 01Montwood/Pebble Hills Invitational (F-Sa)
2.12Steven Gay10.86 PRNMMayfieldApr 29John Mirimanian Invitational
3.11Jaykin Willis11.29 PRNMCarlsbadMar 03RISD Early Bird
4.10Adrian Gomez11.31 PRNMCentennialApr 29John Mirimanian Invitational
5.11Monroe Young11.42NMOnateMay 05District 3-6A Championships
6.10Dustin Eaton11.45 PRNMCarlsbadMay 05District 3-6A Championships
7.12Isaac Vance11.51 PRNMMayfieldApr 29John Mirimanian Invitational
8.11Chris Manuel11.68NMMayfieldApr 29John Mirimanian Invitational
9.9Isaiah Vaughn11.69 PRNMHobbsMar 10Ralph Bowyer/Elks Invitational 2017
10.9Carlos Pedroza11.73 PRNMCarlsbadMar 03RISD Early Bird
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.10Xander Elizondo21.49 PR (-.7)NMCarlsbadMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
2.12Steven Gay22.26NMMayfieldApr 01Las Cruces Invitational
3.11Brendon Strickland22.84 PRNMHobbsMar 23Gene Wells Relays
4.12Zach Marshall22.94 PRNMHobbsMar 23Gene Wells Relays
5.11Andew Sanchez22.96 PRUnattachedMar 11Cal State Fullerton Ben Brown Invitational
6.12Johnathan Rivera23.00 PR (-.6)NMMayfieldMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
7.10Adrian Gomez23.17 PRNMCentennialApr 29John Mirimanian Invitational
8.12Fabian Benavidez23.35 PRNMMayfieldApr 08Therman Jordan Relays
9.9Carlos Pedroza23.50 PRNMCarlsbadMar 03RISD Early Bird
10.11James Blowers23.56 PRNMCentennialMar 11Centennial Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.10Austin Atencio49.29 PRNMCarlsbadMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
2.11Andew Sanchez49.88 PRUnattachedMar 11Cal State Fullerton Ben Brown Invitational
3.11David Cervantes50.70NMOnateMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
4.12Jonathan Hernandez51.46NMGadsdenApr 08Therman Jordan Relays
5.12Deuce Goodrich51.51 PRNMHobbsMay 05District 3-6A Championships
6.11Jorge Medrano52.51 PRNMCarlsbadMay 05District 3-6A Championships
7.11James Blowers52.56 PRNMCentennialMar 04Santa Teresa Varsity Meet
8.9Marco Torres52.80 PRNMCarlsbadApr 10Southeastern New Mexico Relays
9.10Jarron Ramirez53.22NMCarlsbadMar 10Ralph Bowyer/Elks Invitational 2017
10.11David Franco53.28 PRNMHobbsMar 10Ralph Bowyer/Elks Invitational 2017
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Ruben Gonzales1:57.69 PRNMCentennialMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
2.12Andrew Bosquez1:57.81NMHobbsMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
3.12Victor Saldana1:59.77 PRNMHobbsMay 05District 3-6A Championships
4.12Thomas Salas2:00.60 PRNMOnateMar 04Santa Teresa Varsity Meet
5.12Jesse Madrid2:03.68 PRNMHobbsMar 10Ralph Bowyer/Elks Invitational 2017
6.11Garrett Martinez2:03.93NMLas CrucesMay 05District 3-6A Championships
7.12Gabe Rodriquez2:05.01NMOnateMay 05District 3-6A Championships
8.-Jeremy Stevens2:05.46NMCentennialMar 11Centennial Invitational
9.11Cory Calvani2:05.87NMCarlsbadMar 10Ralph Bowyer/Elks Invitational 2017
10.10Isaac Gonzalez2:05.89 PRNMGadsdenMar 25EP Jefferson Invitational (F-Sa)
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Andrew Bosquez4:18.53 PRNMHobbsMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
2.12Victor Saldana4:20.24 PRNMHobbsMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
3.10Patrick Colborn4:29.95 PRNMHobbsMar 23Gene Wells Relays
4.12Thomas Salas4:32.27NMOnateApr 01Las Cruces Invitational
5.12Jesse Madrid4:32.39 PRNMHobbsMar 23Gene Wells Relays
6.12Nathaniel Montemayor4:34.99 PRNMOnateApr 01Las Cruces Invitational
7.12Ruben Gonzales4:37.95NMCentennialMay 05District 3-6A Championships
8.-Dawson Drake4:49.19 PRNMCentennialMay 05District 3-6A Championships
9.11Michael Sims4:49.64NMCarlsbadMay 05District 3-6A Championships
10.-Jeremy Stevens4:50.92NMCentennialApr 08Therman Jordan Relays
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Andrew Bosquez9:33.23 PRNMHobbsMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
2.12Thomas Salas9:38.54 PRNMOnateMar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite
3.12Victor Saldana9:40.16 PRNMHobbsMar 11Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
4.12Jesse Madrid9:41.06 PRNMHobbsApr 07George/Love Invitational
5.10Patrick Colborn9:58.17 PRNMHobbsApr 07George/Love Invitational
6.12Nathaniel Montemayor10:03.30 PRNMOnateMar 04Santa Teresa Varsity Meet
7.-Jeremy Stevens10:08.88 PRNMCentennialMay 05District 3-6A Championships
8.9Brendan Curtis10:21.12 PRNMHobbsMar 10Ralph Bowyer/Elks Invitational 2017
9.12Kurk Goodson10:21.61 PRNMOnateApr 01Las Cruces Invitational
10.10Nicolas Ramirez10:30.88 PRNMLas CrucesApr 08Therman Jordan Relays
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Donte Berkowitz15.82 (-.3)NMLas CrucesMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
2.11Joel Herrera15.98 PR (-.3)NMMayfieldMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
3.12Devon Esslinger16.64NMLas CrucesMay 05District 3-6A Championships
4.-Bryce Thatcher16.97 PRNMCentennialApr 08Therman Jordan Relays
5.10Davion Young17.09 PRNMCarlsbadMay 05District 3-6A Championships
6.12D'Andre Austin17.25 PRNMHobbsMay 05District 3-6A Championships
7.9Alexander Valles17.32 PRNMGadsdenApr 29John Mirimanian Invitational
8.-Adam Gear17.44 PRNMCentennialMay 05District 3-6A Championships
9.10Matthew Felicetti17.61 PRNMHobbsMay 05District 3-6A Championships
10.11Luke Patterson18.21 PRNMOnateMay 05District 3-6A Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Joel Herrera41.00 PRNMMayfieldMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
2.12Devon Esslinger41.88 PRNMLas CrucesMay 05District 3-6A Championships
3.12Ian Beard41.89 PRNMOnateMay 05District 3-6A Championships
4.12Dante Lopez43.17 PRNMCentennialMay 05District 3-6A Championships
5.12D'Andre Austin43.39 PRNMHobbsMay 05District 3-6A Championships
6.10Matthew Felicetti43.63 PRNMHobbsMay 05District 3-6A Championships
7.-Bryce Thatcher43.96NMCentennialFeb 25Onate Invitational
8.9Alexander Valles43.99 PRNMGadsdenMay 05District 3-6A Championships
9.10Davion Young44.26 PRNMCarlsbadMay 05District 3-6A Championships
10.-Samual Rivera44.28NMOnateApr 29John Mirimanian Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Carlos Pedroza
Xander Elizondo
Marco Torres
Dustin Eaton
42.72NMCarlsbadMay 05District 3-6A Championships
2.Johnathan Rivera
Chris Manuel
Isaac Vance
Steven Gay
42.91NMMayfieldMay 05District 3-6A Championships
3.Damian Navarro
Zach Marshall
Isaiah Vaughn
Brendon Strickland
43.46NMHobbsMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
4.Relay Team43.91NMOnateMay 05District 3-6A Championships
5.Christian Benavidez
Adrian Gomez
Drizzt Garcia-Washburn
James Blowers
44.26NMCentennialApr 29John Mirimanian Invitational
6.Chase Chaloupek
Ricky Clark
Donte Berkowitz
Israel Ramirez
45.36NMLas CrucesMay 05District 3-6A Championships
7.Martin Soriano
Abraham Soto
Joshua Villescas
Manuel Loya
46.11NMGadsdenMar 11Centennial Invitational
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Carlos Pedroza
Dustin Eaton
Marco Torres
Xander Elizondo
1:29.04NMCarlsbadMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
2.Mayson Meyers
Johnathan Rivera
Adrian Herrera
Steven Gay
1:31.85NMMayfieldMay 05District 3-6A Championships
3.Relay Team1:32.23NMOnateMay 05District 3-6A Championships
4.Fabian Trevino
Ricky Guerrero
Dillon Creager
Brendon Strickland
1:32.80NMHobbsMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
5.Christian Benavidez
Adrian Gomez
Jorge Ortiz
Brenden Padilla
1:33.32NMCentennialApr 01Las Cruces Invitational
6.Elijah Reyes
Ricky Clark
Donte Berkowitz
Israel Ramirez
1:35.70NMLas CrucesApr 01Las Cruces Invitational
7.Nick Orozco
Pedro Escobedo
Derick Martinez
Andres Hernandez
1:44.62NMGadsdenFeb 25Onate Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Dillon Creager
Brendon Strickland
Deuce Goodrich
Zach Marshall
3:22.35NMHobbsMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
2.Jorge Medrano
Dustin Eaton
Marco Torres
Austin Atencio
3:23.90NMCarlsbadMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
3.Relay Team3:29.92NMOnateApr 29John Mirimanian Invitational
4.Diego Lopez
Jorge Ortiz
Darren Rodriguez
James Blowers
3:30.62NMCentennialMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
5.Israel Ramirez
Jonathon Brown
Donte Berkowitz
Garrett Martinez
3:36.43NMLas CrucesMay 05District 3-6A Championships
6.Relay Team3:36.50NMMayfieldFeb 25Onate Invitational
7.Relay Team3:44.06NMGadsdenMar 11Centennial Invitational
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Monroe Young
Jose Flores
Gabe Rodriquez
David Cervantes
3:35.40NMOnateMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
2.Adrian Gomez
Brenden Padilla
James Blowers
Ruben Gonzales
3:36.63NMCentennialMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
3.Fabian Trevino
Zach Marshall
Deuce Goodrich
Patrick Colborn
3:36.93NMHobbsMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
4.Carlos Pedroza
Jorge Medrano
Jarron Ramirez
Cory Calvani
3:42.02NMCarlsbadMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
5.Chase Chaloupek
Ricky Clark
Donte Berkowitz
Garrett Martinez
3:46.03NMLas CrucesMay 05District 3-6A Championships
6.Mayson Meyers
Johnathan Rivera
Ryan Cox
Remington Crichton
3:47.22NMMayfieldMay 05District 3-6A Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Forest McKee57' 2.75 PRNMOnateMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
2.11Braden Bearden47' 4.5 PRNMHobbsMay 05District 3-6A Championships
3.-Jalen Guerrero46' 10 PRNMMayfieldMay 05District 3-6A Championships
4.-Sebastian Compean46' 0 PRNMMayfieldApr 08Therman Jordan Relays
5.11Michael Honigman43' 7.5 PRNMHobbsMar 23Gene Wells Relays
6.-JR Rocha43' 2 PRNMCarlsbadMay 05District 3-6A Championships
7.12Gabriel Sidwell42' 7.5NMOnateMay 05District 3-6A Championships
8.-Jacob Hernandez42' 3 PRNMCentennialFeb 18El Dorado Aztecs Invitational
9.11Nate Crittendon41' 10 PRNMCarlsbadMay 05District 3-6A Championships
10.-Nathan Kimbrough41' 9 PRNMCentennialMar 04Santa Teresa Varsity Meet
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Forest McKee158' 3 PRNMOnateApr 08Therman Jordan Relays
2.11Dallin Moody148' 11 PRNMHobbsMay 05District 3-6A Championships
3.12Gabriel Sidwell144' 7 PRNMOnateApr 01Las Cruces Invitational
4.12Jonathan Villescas142' 7 PRNMOnateMay 05District 3-6A Championships
5.11Gavin Mauldin139' 8 PRNMCentennialMay 05District 3-6A Championships
6.11Braden Bearden132' 2 PRNMHobbsMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
7.-Jacob Hernandez128' 0 PRNMCentennialApr 08Therman Jordan Relays
8.11Michael Honigman126' 5 PRNMHobbsMay 05District 3-6A Championships
9.11Simon Armijo121' 0 PRNMCarlsbadApr 10Southeastern New Mexico Relays
10.-Jalen Guerrero116' 2 PRNMMayfieldApr 01Las Cruces Invitational
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Gabriel Sidwell183' 7NMOnateMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
2.11Andew Sanchez156' 1NMClevelandMar 17Buddy Robertson (Red Division)
3.-Michael Villa148' 2 PRNMMayfieldApr 01Las Cruces Invitational
4.12Damian Aguirre145' 8 PRNMLas CrucesMay 05District 3-6A Championships
5.10Ethan Strickland143' 4 PRNMHobbsMar 23Gene Wells Relays
6.10Nicholas Hernandez141' 4 PRNMHobbsApr 10Southeastern New Mexico Relays
7.12Fabian Benavidez138' 9 PRNMMayfieldApr 08Therman Jordan Relays
8.11Dallin Moody136' 6 PRNMHobbsMar 23Gene Wells Relays
9.11Travis Kostedt135' 5NMCarlsbadMay 05District 3-6A Championships
10.-Darian Tirado132' 8 PRNMOnateFeb 25Onate Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Zach Marshall7' 0 PRNMHobbsMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
2.11Jackson Kinney6' 6 PRNMHobbsMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
3.11Chris Manuel6' 4 PRNMMayfieldMar 11Centennial Invitational
4.12Ryan Cox6' 2NMMayfieldFeb 17EP Austin Wills Invitational
5.12Tanner Getz6' 0 PRNMOnateApr 29John Mirimanian Invitational
12Brenden Boatwright6' 0 PRNMCarlsbadApr 01Montwood/Pebble Hills Invitational (F-Sa)
7.11Andew Sanchez5' 10 PRNMOnateMar 11Centennial Invitational
9Chidera Ojiaku5' 10 PRNMCarlsbadMar 16Alien City JV Meet
11Drizzt Garcia-Washburn5' 10 PRNMCentennialApr 08Therman Jordan Relays
10.9Enrique Valenzuela5' 8 PRNMHobbsMar 16Alien City JV Meet
12Taaron Landrum5' 8NMHobbsMay 05District 3-6A Championships
9Caleb Macias5' 8 PRNMCarlsbadApr 10Southeastern New Mexico Relays
-Andrew Sanchez5' 8 PRNMOnateMar 04Santa Teresa Varsity Meet
-Noel Hererra5' 8 PRNMOnateMar 04Santa Teresa Varsity Meet
12Ian Beard5' 8 PRNMOnateMar 11Centennial Invitational
10Davion Young5' 8 PRNMCarlsbadMar 10Ralph Bowyer/Elks Invitational 2017
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Isaiah Galines13' 6NMCentennialMay 05District 3-6A Championships
2.11Blane Thompson13' 0 PRNMCarlsbadMay 05District 3-6A Championships
12Riley Smith13' 0 PRNMCarlsbadMay 05District 3-6A Championships
4.11Garret Aldez12' 6 PRNMCarlsbadMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
12Isaiah Galindes12' 6 PRNMCentennialFeb 18El Dorado Aztecs Invitational
11Jarrel Kent12' 6 PRNMHobbsMay 05District 3-6A Championships
7.11David Franco12' 0 PRNMHobbsMay 05District 3-6A Championships
8.11Luke Patterson11' 0NMOnateFeb 25Onate Invitational
11Sebastian Baca11' 0NMHobbsMar 23Gene Wells Relays
10.12Oscar Corral10' 6 PRNMOnateMay 05District 3-6A Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Chris Manuel22' 2.25 PRNMMayfieldMay 05District 3-6A Championships
2.10Austin Atencio22' 1.75 PR (-1.6)NMCarlsbadMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
3.11Monroe Young21' 4 PRNMOnateMay 05District 3-6A Championships
4.12Brenden Padilla20' 9.5 PRNMCentennialMar 11Centennial Invitational
5.12Ryan Cox20' 8.75 PRNMMayfieldMay 05District 3-6A Championships
6.11Torry Loklin20' 8 PRNMMayfieldApr 01Las Cruces Invitational
7.12Joe Mcnutt20' 5 PRNMOnateMay 05District 3-6A Championships
8.9Isaiah Vaughn20' 4 PRNMHobbsMar 23Gene Wells Relays
9.12Steven Gay19' 10.5 PRNMMayfieldMay 05District 3-6A Championships
10.10Isaiah Williams19' 7 PRNMCarlsbadApr 10Southeastern New Mexico Relays
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.-Austin Atencio46' 5.5 PR (2.3)UnattachedJun 03Great Southwest Classic
2.11Torry Loklin42' 7.5 PRNMMayfieldMar 11Centennial Invitational
3.12Devon Esslinger42' 3.5 PRNMLas CrucesMay 05District 3-6A Championships
4.11Brendon Strickland41' 10 PRNMHobbsApr 07George/Love Invitational
5.12Joe Mcnutt41' 8.5 PRNMOnateMay 05District 3-6A Championships
6.12Ian Beard41' 8 PRNMOnateApr 01Las Cruces Invitational
7.11Drizzt Garcia-Washburn41' 7 PRNMCentennialMar 11Centennial Invitational
8.9Jevan Valdez41' 0 PRNMCarlsbadApr 10Southeastern New Mexico Relays
9.12Brenden Padilla40' 3NMCentennialMay 05District 3-6A Championships
10.11Fabian Trevino39' 2 PRNMHobbsMay 05District 3-6A Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.