Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Destyn Harding11.03 PR (1.0)NYMount St. Michael AcademyApr 08NYC Mayor's Cup
2.12Terrance Hinds11.12 PRNYAmityville MemorialApr 13Red Raider Relays
3.12Dante Brown11.13NYNyackApr 13Red Raider Relays
4.11Elijah Jones11.16 PR (.6)NYCardinal HayesApr 08Bojangles Track & Field Classic
5.12Jeremy Lissade11.18NYWC MephamApr 01Valley Stream Challenge
6.12Logan Burrows*11.23 PRNYMexico CentralApr 17 Tully Spring Break Invitational
7.12Markese Shelby11.24 PRNYFranklin D. RooseveltApr 08Gander Invitational
11Heron Maurisseau-O11.24 PR (.4)NYSt Anthony'sApr 01William and Mary Colonial Relays
9.12Sharmar Gilkes11.25 PR (-.1)NYSpringfield GardensApr 08NYC Mayor's Cup
10.11Jack Buis*11.26 PRNYBaldwinsville CentralApr 17 Tully Spring Break Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Carlon Hosten21.50 PR (.4)NYTaft Educational CampusApr 15Bullis Bulldog Invitational
2.12Matthew Morales22.04 PRNYMonroe-WoodburyApr 13Red Raider Relays
3.12Jovahn Williamson22.21 PRNYHalf Hollow Hills WestApr 15Huntington Invitational
4.12Sharmar Gilkes22.37 PR (2.9)NYSpringfield GardensApr 08NYC Mayor's Cup
5.-Kevin Fullerton22.38 PR (.9)NYRiverdale/Kingsbridge AcademyApr 08NYC Mayor's Cup
6.12Jeremy Lissade22.41NYWC MephamApr 01Valley Stream Challenge
7.12Dante Brown22.43NYNyackApr 13Red Raider Relays
8.11Christopher Borzor22.44NYUniondaleApr 08Knight-Time Invitational
9.12Ronaldo Griffiths22.46 PRNYClara BartonApr 08Knight-Time Invitational
10.12Eric Vassell22.50 PR (-1.1)NYMount St. Michael AcademyApr 08NYC Mayor's Cup
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Matthew Morales47.90 PRNYMonroe-WoodburyApr 13Red Raider Relays
2.12Kyree Johnson48.39NYHuntingtonApr 12Derrick Adkins Holiday Classic
3.12Jovahn Williamson48.57NYHalf Hollow Hills WestApr 10Longwood Classic - Boys
4.12Damahya Coeur48.76 PRNYElmont MemorialApr 12Derrick Adkins Holiday Classic
5.12Myles Solan48.78 PRNYSuffernApr 13Red Raider Relays
6.11Christopher Borzor48.95 PRNYUniondaleApr 12Derrick Adkins Holiday Classic
7.12Feguy Luc Mangnan49.33 PRNYSamuel J TildenApr 12Derrick Adkins Holiday Classic
8.12Jeremy Lissade49.34 PRNYWC MephamApr 08Limmer Invitational
9.11Carlon Hosten49.63NYTaft Educational CampusApr 15Bullis Bulldog Invitational
10.11Justin Marsland49.67NYNyackApr 13Red Raider Relays
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Brian Camillieri1:55.33 PRNYNanuetApr 13Red Raider Relays
2.11Mason Gatewood1:55.91 PRNYSt Anthony'sApr 13Red Raider Relays
3.11Tyler Dollhausen1:56.75NYNorthportApr 13Red Raider Relays
4.12Eric Cunha1:57.42NYRiverheadApr 13Red Raider Relays
5.12Stephen Schulz1:59.04NYLiverpoolApr 10 East Syracuse-Minoa Specialty Qualifying Invite
6.12Solomon Lawrence1:59.06NYInstitute of TechnologyApr 10 East Syracuse-Minoa Specialty Qualifying Invite
7.11Zalen Nelson1:59.82NYSt Francis PrepApr 08Knight-Time Invitational
8.12Lawrence Leake1:59.91 PRNYHuntingtonApr 01Mobile Challenge of Champions
9.11Stanley Feldbeyn1:59.96 PRNYSyossetApr 13Red Raider Relays
10.10Mark Scanlon2:00.03 PRNYArlingtonApr 08Limmer Invitational
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.10Kenney McElroy4:33.40ORWest LinnMar 16Time Trials
2.12Sean Le4:36.35 PRNYNanuetApr 13Red Raider Relays
3.10J.P. Incledon4:42.68 PRNYMonroe-WoodburyApr 13Red Raider Relays
4.12Sean Dolan4:44.56NYClarkstown SouthApr 13Red Raider Relays
5.10Allan Gonzalez4:44.68 PRNYHS for ConstructionApr 15 PSAL Outdoor Track & Field Season Opener
6.11Shawn Sharifi4:46.61 PRNYJames I O'NeillApr 13Red Raider Relays
7.9Matthew Moise4:47.84 PRNYSuffernApr 13Red Raider Relays
8.9Owen Kelly4:48.70 PRNYMonroe-WoodburyApr 13Red Raider Relays
9.10Nick Malfitano4:49.62 PRNYPearl RiverApr 13Red Raider Relays
10.12Cole Brennan4:50.82 PRNYRyeApr 13Red Raider Relays
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Mason Gatewood4:23.22 PRNYSt Anthony'sApr 13Red Raider Relays
2.11Dan O'Connor4:25.15 PRNYNorthportApr 13Red Raider Relays
3.11Elijah Claiborne4:26.00 PRNYNorthportApr 13Red Raider Relays
4.12Muhamed Bicic4:26.32 PRNYTownsend HarrisApr 15 PSAL Outdoor Track & Field Season Opener
5.12Eric Cunha4:26.96NYRiverheadApr 13Red Raider Relays
6.12Dylan Serino4:27.53NYNorth RocklandApr 13Red Raider Relays
7.12Brendan Hehir4:27.69 PRNYTappan ZeeApr 13Red Raider Relays
8.12Aaron Siff-Scherr*4:28.48NYPaul D SchreiberApr 21Port Washington Invitational
9.12David Leff4:28.78NYWest GeneseeApr 08CNS Co-Ed Relays
10.11Donovan Tucker4:28.93 PRNYNiskayunaApr 08Gander Invitational
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.11Amani Morrell9:27.10 PRNYSt Anthony'sApr 01William and Mary Colonial Relays
2.12Justin Barrett9:27.20 PRNYSt Anthony'sApr 01William and Mary Colonial Relays
3.10Brendan Dearie9:29.83 PRNYSt Anthony'sApr 01William and Mary Colonial Relays
4.12Ben Hochheiser9:34.71 PRNYSuffernApr 01Pirate Relays
5.12Oscar Vidal9:40.90 PRNYClarkstown NorthApr 01Pirate Relays
6.11Michael Hannon9:42.18 PRNYMonroe-WoodburyApr 01Pirate Relays
7.11Alex Badia9:49.04 PRNYPawlingApr 01Pirate Relays
8.12Brian Miranda-Gonzalez9:49.81 PRNYMonroe-WoodburyApr 01Pirate Relays
9.11Kevin Paik9:54.12 PRNYMonroe-WoodburyApr 01Pirate Relays
10.10Andrew Levy9:55.55 PRNYScarsdaleApr 01Pirate Relays
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Isaiah Claiborne9:28.07 PRNYNorthportApr 13Red Raider Relays
2.10Matthew Payamps9:31.34 PRNYSt Anthony'sApr 13Red Raider Relays
3.11Matt Politis9:34.09 PRNYPearl RiverApr 13Red Raider Relays
4.11Patrick Tuohy9:40.79 PRNYNorth RocklandApr 13Red Raider Relays
5.11Aidan Caggiano9:41.83 PRNYManhassetApr 13Red Raider Relays
6.12Aidan Ryan9:45.95NYTrinity SchoolApr 08NYC Mayor's Cup
7.-Ermiyas Harper9:52.99 PRNYMidwoodApr 08NYC Mayor's Cup
8.11Ryan Tierney9:53.02 PRNYSt Peters BoysApr 08NYC Mayor's Cup
9.12Kiyan Tavangar9:53.76 PRNYStuyvesantApr 08NYC Mayor's Cup
10.11Zalen Nelson9:54.80 PRNYSt Francis PrepApr 13Red Raider Relays
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Tai Brown14.14 PR (.6)NYMidwoodApr 08NYC Mayor's Cup
2.12Aaron Banson14.71 PRNYCardinal HayesApr 08Bojangles Track & Field Classic
3.12Dashawn Jackson14.82 PRNYRoosevelt (LI)Apr 12Derrick Adkins Holiday Classic
4.12Dawshawn Williams14.86NYUniondaleApr 12Derrick Adkins Holiday Classic
5.10Jahiem Dotson15.03 PRNYLongwoodApr 15Huntington Invitational
6.12My-kell Farrar15.07NYMonticelloApr 08Gander Invitational
7.11Joe Williams15.21 PRNYCicero-North SyracuseApr 08CNS Co-Ed Relays
8.12Jordan Brown15.22 PRNYFreeportApr 12Derrick Adkins Holiday Classic
9.12Alijah Benymon15.32NYAmityville MemorialApr 13Red Raider Relays
10.12Stephane Fortune15.34 PRNYSpring ValleyApr 13Red Raider Relays
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Robert Walker39.21 PRNYNewburgh FreeApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
2.12Brandon Gilpin40.93 PRNYAmityville MemorialApr 01North Capitol Invitational
3.12Alijah Benymon41.70NYAmityville MemorialApr 01North Capitol Invitational
4.12Justin Rivera43.16 PRNYNorth ShoreApr 08PR NOVA Invite
5.11Connor Shea45.13 PRNYIona PreparatoryMar 25Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite
6.12Kyle Hobson45.55 PRNYAmityville MemorialApr 01North Capitol Invitational
7.11Brian Pierre45.91 PRNYHuntingtonApr 01Mobile Challenge of Champions
8.10Kenney McElroy46.30 PRORWest LinnApr 05Newberg @ West Linn
9.11Brenden Biliski49.08 PRNYNorth ShoreApr 08PR NOVA Invite
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Lawrence Leake55.68 PRNYHuntingtonApr 12Derrick Adkins Holiday Classic
2.12Ronaldo Griffiths55.78NYClara BartonApr 08NYC Mayor's Cup
3.12Robert Walker56.09NYNewburgh FreeApr 13Red Raider Relays
4.12Brandon Gilpin57.25 PRNYAmityville MemorialApr 13Red Raider Relays
5.12Darius Brusco57.28NYFranklin K LaneApr 15 PSAL Outdoor Track & Field Season Opener
6.12Randy Pringle57.35 PRNYChrist The KingApr 12Derrick Adkins Holiday Classic
7.12Kenny Stehle*57.91 PRNYBaldwinsville CentralApr 17 Tully Spring Break Invitational
8.11Michael Nardelli58.15 PRNYLakeland/PanasApr 13Red Raider Relays
9.11Omar Rodgers58.16NYFranklin K LaneApr 15 PSAL Outdoor Track & Field Season Opener
10.12Stanley Elysee58.41NYPaul D SchreiberApr 08Suffolk Officials Meet
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Dawshawn Williams
Giordano Williams
Jahmal Dennis
Christopher Borzor
43.13NYUniondaleApr 12Derrick Adkins Holiday Classic
2.Relay Team43.28NYNyackApr 13Red Raider Relays
3.Relay Team43.35NYAmityville MemorialApr 01North Capitol Invitational
4.Jaden Dennis
Aaron Sanabria
Jaren Ellis
Terrell Jones
43.36NYChrist The KingApr 12Derrick Adkins Holiday Classic
5.Emmanuel Oliver
Nelson Santana
Lucas Nunez
Elijah Jones
43.51NYCardinal HayesApr 08Bojangles Track & Field Classic
6.Shaun Juni Fletcher
Carlon Hosten
Abubakar Muhammed
Kenann Maronie
43.71NYTaft Educational CampusApr 15Bullis Bulldog Invitational
7.Nathaniel Drew
Jeremiah Miller
Brandon Hanson
Robert Walker
43.74NYNewburgh FreeApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
8.Relay Team*43.88NYGates ChiliApr 22Webster Invitational
9.Luis Smith
Garfield Napier
Brandon Smith
Demoi Brown
44.09NYSouth ShoreApr 12Derrick Adkins Holiday Classic
10.Luis Fernandez
Erik Glemaud
Russell Johnson
Savion Sprauve
44.21NYBaldwinApr 12Derrick Adkins Holiday Classic
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Demoni Gilkes
Malik Johnson
Lucas Mathieu
Damahya Coeur
3:20.41NYElmont MemorialApr 12Derrick Adkins Holiday Classic
2.Robert Walker
Stephon Scott
Ryler Gould
Jordan Lawrence
3:21.35NYNewburgh FreeApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
3.Richmond Boateng
Matthew Morales
Andriy Prokopiv
Cameron Whitton
3:25.26NYMonroe-WoodburyApr 13Red Raider Relays
4.Relay Team3:25.49NYSamuel J TildenApr 12Derrick Adkins Holiday Classic
5.Aron Cruickshank Jr
Kwame Cadore
Isaiah James-John
Kyle Harris
3:26.92NYErasmus Hall CampusMar 30Pepsi Florida Relays
6.Relay Team3:27.19NYHuntingtonApr 01Mobile Challenge of Champions
7.Nick Duchatellier
Corey Parkins
Alex Messina
Jovahn Williamson
3:27.90NYHalf Hollow Hills WestApr 15Huntington Invitational
8.Aaron Banson
Christian Anderson
Kristoph Thomas
Jose Franco
3:28.35NYCardinal HayesApr 08Bojangles Track & Field Classic
9.Marc Alexandre
Jemar Ortega
Cedric Jocelyn
Justin Marsland
3:28.42NYNyackApr 13Red Raider Relays
10.Relay Team3:29.27NYHempsteadApr 12Derrick Adkins Holiday Classic
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Aaron Siff-Scherr
Stanley Elysee
Rory Owens
Joseph Levine
8:04.45NYPaul D SchreiberApr 13Red Raider Relays
2.Stanley Feldbeyn
Alden Aspiras
Andrew Lafferty
Peter Zimbalist
8:06.12NYSyossetApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
3.Brian Mahoney
Shane Veirun
Patrick McCann
Matthew Politis
8:12.51NYPearl RiverApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
4.Matt Barbookles
Paul Catalano
Tom Garrison
Gino Giacoio
8:14.61NYWashingtonvilleApr 08Green Dragon Relays
5.Patrick Castellano
Jack Collins
Brendan Hehir
Conor Malanaphy
8:15.57NYTappan ZeeApr 13Red Raider Relays
6.Robert Becker
Jayson Hines
Andy Lopez
Lucas Lopez
8:18.59NYKingstonApr 13Red Raider Relays
7.Jhodyn Gallo-Alvarez
Jason Peralta
Jaelin Hood
Joshua Sam
8:25.20NYFreeportApr 12Derrick Adkins Holiday Classic
8.Relay Team8:27.36NYBaldwinApr 12Derrick Adkins Holiday Classic
9.Relay Team8:28.85NYSt Anthony'sApr 01William and Mary Colonial Relays
10.Drexel Will
Collin O'Sullivan
Ethan Loring
Jack Rosencrans
8:29.66NYNorth ShoreApr 08PR NOVA Invite
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Jeff Derwin57' 0 PRNYBroadalbin-PerthApr 15Bi-County Kiwanis Ken Smith Invitational
2.11Anthony Ray*51' 1.5 PRNYBatavia SeniorApr 22Webster Invitational
3.10Jordan Forrest49' 10.5 PRNYNew RochelleApr 08Knight-Time Invitational
4.12Joel Guichardo49' 9.5 PRNYNorth RocklandApr 08Green Dragon Relays
5.11William Stouges49' 4.5 PRNYHoly TrinityApr 08Limmer Invitational
6.12Andy Suarez49' 2 PRNYComsewogueApr 08Suffolk Officials Meet
7.-Chisom Enekwechi49' 0.5 PRNYJamaicaApr 15 PSAL Outdoor Track & Field Season Opener
8.12Hervens Mulatre48' 8NYNorth RocklandApr 08Green Dragon Relays
9.12Jack Pihlkar47' 5 PRNYCommackApr 08Suffolk Officials Meet
10.10James Cocca47' 4.75 PRNYAverill Park CentralApr 08Gander Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Jeff Derwin*164' 2 PRNYBroadalbin-PerthApr 19Ballston Spa Throw Off
2.12Joel Guichardo151' 10 PRNYNorth RocklandApr 08Green Dragon Relays
3.12Michael Hartlieb146' 3NYCanajoharie CentralApr 15Bi-County Kiwanis Ken Smith Invitational
4.11Kevin Cetin146' 0 PRNYMassapequaApr 08Knight-Time Invitational
5.12Maurece Miller145' 7 PRNYWyandanchApr 08Limmer Invitational
6.11Anthony Ray*143' 11.5NYBatavia SeniorApr 22Webster Invitational
7.12Bryan Nicholson143' 5 PRNYLong Island LutheranApr 08Knight-Time Invitational
8.12Jack Pihlkar140' 6 PRNYCommackApr 08Suffolk Officials Meet
9.12Takota Jacobson*139' 3 PRNYAltmar Parish-WilliamstownApr 18Westhill-Ludden Spring Break Invitational
10.10James Cocca136' 11NYAverill Park CentralApr 08Gander Invitational
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Paul Monteleone153' 4NYJohn Jay (Cross River)Apr 08Green Dragon Relays
2.11Mark Przybocki152' 10NYJohn S. Burke CatholicApr 13Red Raider Relays
3.-Joseph Torres144' 2 PRNYRoy C KetchamApr 08Green Dragon Relays
4.10James Cocca142' 7 PRNYAverill Park CentralApr 08Gander Invitational
5.-Ryan Downey130' 3 PRNYJohn Jay (East Fishkill)Apr 08Green Dragon Relays
6.-Fabian Tan128' 1 PRNYForest HillsApr 15 PSAL Outdoor Track & Field Season Opener
7.10Matt Heilig126' 8 PRNYPine Bush Central DistApr 08Green Dragon Relays
8.-Tyrike Guerra126' 6 PRNYGeorge W WingateApr 15 PSAL Outdoor Track & Field Season Opener
9.12Elijah Washington*123' 9 PRNYBallston SpaApr 19Ballston Spa Throw Off
10.12Mike Gottstine122' 7 PRNYNew PaltzApr 08Gander Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Daniel Claxton6' 7NYSmithtown EastApr 08Suffolk Officials Meet
2.12Nakia Willams6' 4 PRNYSouthamptonApr 15Huntington Invitational
12Kyree Johnson6' 4 PRNYHuntingtonApr 15Huntington Invitational
4.11Antravious Bell6' 2 PRNYIndian RiverApr 08CNS Co-Ed Relays
12Bryant Lewis*6' 2 PRNYSt Anthony'sApr 18NSCHSAA Easter Classic
12Benjamin Ross6' 2 PRNYBaldwinApr 08Knight-Time Invitational
10Lavonno Mitchell6' 2 PRNYAlbertus MagnusApr 13Red Raider Relays
11Josias Luctamar6' 2 PRNYLakeland/PanasApr 08Green Dragon Relays
11Brandon Adams6' 2 PRNYMonroe-WoodburyApr 01Pirate Relays
10.12Vernon Taylor6' 0 PRNYMiddletown (NY)Apr 08Knight-Time Invitational
12Gaetham Fils-Aime6' 0NYHalf Hollow Hills WestApr 10Longwood Classic - Boys
12Steven Smocer6' 0 PRNYHauppaugeApr 08Suffolk Officials Meet
12Tyler Brado6' 0 PRNYFort PlainApr 15Bi-County Kiwanis Ken Smith Invitational
12Ricky Patterson6' 0NYPeekskillApr 08Green Dragon Relays
12Marquan Anderson6' 0 PRNYHendrick HudsonApr 01Pirate Relays
11Alfred Danzy6' 0 PRNYInstitute of TechnologyApr 10 East Syracuse-Minoa Specialty Qualifying Invite
12Micah Walker*6' 0 PRNYSpencerportApr 22Webster Invitational
12Brandon Burke*6' 0NYByron-Bergen CentralApr 22Webster Invitational
12Dabein Walker6' 0NYWyandanchApr 08Limmer Invitational
12Isaiah Brooks6' 0 PRNYEast Syracuse MinoaApr 10 East Syracuse-Minoa Specialty Qualifying Invite
11Ernie Robertson6' 0 PRNYRiverdale CountryApr 08NYC Mayor's Cup
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Ryan Lawless14' 6 PRNYCommackApr 08Suffolk Officials Meet
2.11Dylan DelConte*13' 9 PRNYGates ChiliApr 22Webster Invitational
3.12Vinnie DePaolo13' 6 PRNYMonroe-WoodburyApr 08Green Dragon Relays
12Dagi Tadesse13' 6NYNew PaltzApr 08Gander Invitational
5.11Joshua Jeong13' 0 PRNYMonroe-WoodburyApr 01Pirate Relays
10Dustin Meyer*13' 0NYGates ChiliApr 22Webster Invitational
11Chris Wagner13' 0 PRNYBroadalbin-PerthApr 15Bi-County Kiwanis Ken Smith Invitational
8.12Trevor Delly*12' 6 PRNYEast Irondequoit EastridgeApr 22Webster Invitational
11Liam Berrin12' 6 PRNYSt John The BaptistApr 08Suffolk Officials Meet
12Daeseob Lim12' 6NYTappan ZeeApr 13Red Raider Relays
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Kevon Boucaud22' 9.5 PRNYAmsterdamApr 15Bi-County Kiwanis Ken Smith Invitational
2.11Aron Cruickshank Jr22' 1.75 PR (.4)NYErasmus Hall CampusMar 30Pepsi Florida Relays
3.10Deyvor Wright22' 1 PRNYHalf Hollow Hills WestApr 10Longwood Classic - Boys
4.12Dante Brown22' 0.25 PRNYNyackApr 01Pirate Relays
5.12Kerron Gonzales21' 10 PRNYAmityville MemorialApr 13Red Raider Relays
6.12Chris Nunez-Saunders21' 9.5 PRNYBaldwinApr 12Derrick Adkins Holiday Classic
7.12Kyree Johnson21' 7.5NYHuntingtonApr 15Huntington Invitational
8.12Nakia Willams21' 6.75 PRNYSouthamptonApr 15Huntington Invitational
9.12Emmanuel Oguntoye21' 6.5 PRNYAmityville MemorialApr 13Red Raider Relays
10.12Lawrence Leake21' 3 PRNYHuntingtonApr 15Huntington Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Emmanuel Oguntoye47' 6 PRNYAmityville MemorialApr 13Red Raider Relays
2.12Alijah Benymon44' 10.75 PRNYAmityville MemorialApr 15Huntington Invitational
3.12Lawrence Leake43' 4.25 PRNYHuntingtonApr 15Huntington Invitational
4.11Matthew Majsak43' 2 PRNYRegisApr 08Limmer Invitational
5.12Jalen Hunter42' 10 PRNYLongwoodApr 10Longwood Classic - Boys
6.10Colin James42' 6.75 PRNYSchenectadyApr 08CBA / LaSalle Relays
7.11Gracia Selevangidio42' 6.5 PRNYGreen TechApr 08CBA / LaSalle Relays
12Jake Hart42' 6.5 PRNYJ C Birdlebough (Phoenix)Apr 10 East Syracuse-Minoa Specialty Qualifying Invite
9.11Ian Santiago42' 5.75 PRNYHarrisonApr 08Pre-State at IMG fueled by Gatorade
10.12Brandon Burke*42' 3NYByron-Bergen CentralApr 22Webster Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.