Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Carlon Hosten10.42 PRNYTaft Educational CampusMay 21PSAL Bronx Borough Championships
2.12Kevin Fullerton10.66 PRNYRiverdale/Kingsbridge AcademyMay 21PSAL Bronx Borough Championships
3.12Marquis Sena10.89 PRNYChristopher Columbus (CIMS/Astor/GE/Pelham)May 21PSAL Bronx Borough Championships
12Garfield Napier10.89 PR (.8)NYSouth ShoreMay 28PSAL City Championship
5.12Taje Nelson10.94 PRNYJohn F KennedyMay 21PSAL Bronx Borough Championships
6.12Akeem King10.95 (2.1)NYCanarsieMay 28PSAL City Championship
7.-Tahje Flemmings10.96 PR (-1.3)NYOur Lady Of LourdesJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
8.11Aron Cruickshank Jr11.02 PR (1.4)NYErasmus HallMay 28PSAL City Championship
9.12Albis Almanzar11.03NYJohn F KennedyMay 21PSAL Bronx Borough Championships
10.12Garfield Phillips11.05 PRNYEvander ChildsMay 21PSAL Bronx Borough Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Carlon Hosten21.43 PR (1.7)NYTaft Educational CampusMay 28PSAL City Championship
2.12Kevin Fullerton21.62 PR (1.7)NYRiverdale/Kingsbridge AcademyMay 28PSAL City Championship
3.12Ronaldo Griffiths22.00 PR (-1.1)NYClara BartonMay 13Loucks Games
4.-Kimani Brown22.29 PR (1.2)NYBenjamin CardozoMay 28PSAL City Championship
5.12Sharmar Gilkes22.37 PR (2.9)NYSpringfield GardensApr 08NYC Mayor's Cup
6.11Josiah Thompson22.42 PR (1.7)NYQueens MetropolitanMay 28PSAL City Championship
7.10Demoi Brown22.49 PR (1.2)NYSouth ShoreMay 28PSAL City Championship
8.9Tahje Flemmings22.53 PRNYBenjamin Banneker AcademyApr 15 PSAL Outdoor Track & Field Season Opener
9.12Feguy Luc Mangnan22.59 PRNYSamuel J TildenApr 15 PSAL Outdoor Track & Field Season Opener
10.12Taje Nelson22.61NYJohn F KennedyApr 22New York Relays
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.-Tahje Flemmings47.63 PRNYOur Lady Of LourdesJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.11Carlon Hosten48.90 PRNYTaft Educational CampusApr 22New York Relays
3.12Kino Cheltenham48.97 PRNYBrooklyn TechnicalJun 10NYSPHSAA State Championships
4.12Feguy Luc Mangnan49.33 PRNYSamuel J TildenApr 12Derrick Adkins Holiday Classic
5.-Kimani Brown49.67 PRNYBenjamin CardozoMay 28PSAL City Championship
6.9Tahje Flemmings49.69 PRNYBenjamin Banneker AcademyMay 28PSAL City Championship
7.12Shayne Simpson49.80 PRNYBoys & GirlsMay 28PSAL City Championship
8.12Ronaldo Griffiths49.81 PRNYClara BartonApr 22New York Relays
9.11Jeffrey Perdomo49.95 PRNYDewitt ClintonMay 28PSAL City Championship
10.12Feguy Luc Mangnan50.07 PRNYSamuel J TildenApr 22New York Relays
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.-Jeffrey Perdomo1:56.07 PRUnattachedAug 05AAU National Junior Olympic Games
2.12Stephen Tyler1:57.42 PRNYGeorge WestinghouseMay 13Loucks Games
3.11William Cuthbertson1:58.04 PRNYSusan WagnerMay 28PSAL City Championship
4.17-18Jules Day1:58.11 PRNYLand SharksJun 25Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
5.17-18Mahmoud Abdalla2:03.02 PRNYSusan WagnerApr 22Big Blue Track Classic
6.12Isaac Morris2:03.23 PRNYBeacon School (New York)May 28PSAL City Championship
7.-Kashka Blair2:03.46NYGeorge W WingateMay 28PSAL City Championship
8.-Ahmed Fofana2:04.21 PRNYDewitt ClintonMay 21PSAL Bronx Borough Championships
9.-Jorge Chavarria2:04.23 PRNYJohn F KennedyMay 21PSAL Bronx Borough Championships
10.12Javaney Daley2:04.75 PRNYClara BartonMay 28PSAL City Championship
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.17-18Jules Day4:19.77 PRNYLand SharksJun 18USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.-Akahnni Delgado4:32.92 PRUnattachedJun 24White Plains Future Stars Invitational
3.10Allan Gonzalez4:44.68 PRNYHS for ConstructionApr 15 PSAL Outdoor Track & Field Season Opener
4.12Jackson Chen4:52.76 PRNYFrancis LewisApr 15 PSAL Outdoor Track & Field Season Opener
5.10Alfred Rubano5:02.30 PRNYRiverdale/Kingsbridge AcademyMay 21PSAL Bronx Borough Championships
6.10Bishopp Boutin5:03.50 PRNYBrooklyn TechnicalMay 28PSAL City Championship
7.12Richard Cheung5:05.90 PRNYMckee Voc & TechMay 28PSAL City Championship
8.11Enis Rama5:07.08NYSusan WagnerApr 15 PSAL Outdoor Track & Field Season Opener
9.-Hollis Moore5:11.56 PRNYThomas JeffersonApr 15 PSAL Outdoor Track & Field Season Opener
10.12Joseph Velez5:14.97 PRNYFrancis LewisApr 15 PSAL Outdoor Track & Field Season Opener
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.10Ermiyas Harper4:18.97 PRNYMidwoodMay 28PSAL City Championship
2.12Kiyan Tavangar4:19.57 PRNYStuyvesantMay 28PSAL City Championship
3.12Muhamed Bicic4:26.32 PRNYTownsend HarrisApr 15 PSAL Outdoor Track & Field Season Opener
4.11Brandin Affrunti4:36.13 PRNYCSIHS/McCown International StudiesMay 28PSAL City Championship
5.10William Wade4:42.15 PRNYBronx Of ScienceApr 15 PSAL Outdoor Track & Field Season Opener
6.12Jules Day4:42.47 PRNYSheepshead Bay (Frank J. Mac)Apr 15 PSAL Outdoor Track & Field Season Opener
7.12Gregory Dudick4:43.56 PRNYStuyvesantApr 15 PSAL Outdoor Track & Field Season Opener
8.11Jeffrey Perdomo4:44.30 PRNYDewitt ClintonMay 21PSAL Bronx Borough Championships
9.12Hugo Moulin4:45.57NYBeacon School (New York)May 28PSAL City Championship
10.12Dennil Erazo4:46.25 PRNYQueens MetropolitanApr 15 PSAL Outdoor Track & Field Season Opener
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.-Akahnni Delgado10:22.40 PRUnattachedJun 24White Plains Future Stars Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Muhamed Bicic9:42.00 PRNYTownsend HarrisApr 22New York Relays
2.10Ermiyas Harper9:52.99 PRNYMidwoodApr 08NYC Mayor's Cup
3.12Kiyan Tavangar9:53.76 PRNYStuyvesantApr 08NYC Mayor's Cup
4.12Dennil Erazo9:57.82 PRNYQueens MetropolitanApr 22New York Relays
5.10William Wade9:57.92 PRNYBronx Of ScienceMay 28PSAL City Championship
6.10Evan Sherman10:04.07 PRNYBrooklyn TechnicalMay 28PSAL City Championship
7.11Tobias Belber10:07.40 PRNYMidwoodMay 13North Shore Invitational
8.12Humberto Wallace10:08.92NYJames MadisonMay 28PSAL City Championship
9.12Zachary Von Reitzenste10:11.22NYHS of American StudiesApr 08NYC Mayor's Cup
10.12Emmanuel Aldebot10:11.53 PRNYRiverdale/Kingsbridge AcademyMay 28PSAL City Championship
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.17-18Tai Brown13.86 PR (.6)NYRuff KutzJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.11Billy Powers14.69 PR (-1.8)NYHS For Math, Science, & EngineeringMay 13Loucks Games
3.12Ronaldo Griffiths14.72 (.7)NYClara BartonMay 28PSAL City Championship
4.12Darius Brusco14.74 PR (.7)NYFranklin K LaneMay 28PSAL City Championship
5.12Joseph Velez14.83 PR (.6)NYFrancis LewisMay 28PSAL City Championship
6.12Eric Cao15.04 PR (.7)NYStuyvesantMay 28PSAL City Championship
7.17-18Omar Rodgers15.06 PRNYKR2Jun 18USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.9Brandon Smith15.16 PR (.7)NYSouth ShoreMay 28PSAL City Championship
9.10Jonathan Gordon15.18 PR (.7)NYSpringfield GardensMay 28PSAL City Championship
10.11Humphrey Banful15.22 PR (.6)NYClara BartonMay 28PSAL City Championship
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Ronaldo Griffiths52.77 PRNYClara BartonApr 29The 123rd Penn Relays
2.12Darius Brusco55.75 PRNYFranklin K LaneMay 28PSAL City Championship
3.11Omar Rodgers56.71 PRNYFranklin K LaneMay 28PSAL City Championship
4.11Donte Plunkett56.72 PRNYThomas JeffersonMay 28PSAL City Championship
5.12Edwin Rosario56.98 PRNYDewitt ClintonMay 28PSAL City Championship
6.10Maraco Mckenzie57.60 PRNYJohn F KennedyMay 28PSAL City Championship
7.11Tai Brown58.44 PRUnattachedAug 05AAU National Junior Olympic Games
8.11Humphrey Banful58.47 PRNYClara BartonMay 28PSAL City Championship
9.12Justice Williams58.63NYTownsend HarrisMay 28PSAL City Championship
10.11Thomas Aina1:00.20 PRNYCurtisMay 28PSAL City Championship
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Brandon Smith
Garfield Napier
Demoi Brown
Keyshon Toussaint
41.80NYSouth ShoreJun 10NYSPHSAA State Championships
2.Chizurum Umunakwe
Taje Nelson
Kelly Hernandez
Albis Almanzar
41.86NYJohn F KennedyJun 10NYSPHSAA State Championships
3.Relay Team43.20NYChristopher Columbus (CIMS/Astor/GE/Pelham)May 28PSAL City Championship
4.Shaun Juni Fletcher
Carlon Hosten
Abubakar Muhammed
Kenann Maronie
43.31NYTaft Educational CampusApr 29The 123rd Penn Relays
5.Kwame Cadore
Kessawn Abraham
Amare Greer
Aron Cruickshank
43.37NYErasmus HallMay 28PSAL City Championship
6.Rojay Silburn
Sha Heem Hunter
Shayne Simpson
Tyrese Marcelle
43.40NYBoys & GirlsMay 28PSAL City Championship
7.Ahmad Grinnage
Tahje Flemmings
Jamore Smart
Shaquan Alleyne
43.79NYBenjamin Banneker AcademyApr 29The 123rd Penn Relays
8.Godfrey Pollydore
Feguy Luc Mangnan
Jaedan George
Andre Britton
43.87NYSamuel J TildenApr 29The 123rd Penn Relays
9.Javaney Daley
Ronaldo Griffiths
Humphrey Banful
Joshua Mollison
43.93NYClara BartonApr 29The 123rd Penn Relays
10.Relay Team44.06NYSpringfield GardensMay 28PSAL City Championship
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Godfrey Pollydore
Feguy Luc Mangnan
Jaedan George
Andre Britton
3:21.59NYSamuel J TildenJun 10NYSPHSAA State Championships
2.Carlon Hosten
Kadarai Booker
Shaun Juni Fletcher
Isaac Mullings
3:23.20NYTaft Educational CampusApr 29The 123rd Penn Relays
3.Ahmad Grinnage
Michael Collins
Jamore Smart
Tahje Flemmings
3:24.07NYBenjamin Banneker AcademyApr 29The 123rd Penn Relays
4.Shayne Simpson
Sha Heem Hunter
Rojay Silburn
Tyrese Marcelle
3:26.43NYBoys & GirlsMay 28PSAL City Championship
5.Kyle Chambers
Astor Meredith-Goujon
Sufiyan Sargurah
Kino Cheltenham
3:26.74NYBrooklyn TechnicalApr 29The 123rd Penn Relays
6.Kelly Hernandez
Chizurum Umunakwe
Maraco Mckenzie
Albis Almanzar
3:26.79NYJohn F KennedyApr 29The 123rd Penn Relays
7.Mahmoud Abdalla
Jordan Thompson
Daniel Hernandez
William Cuthbertson
3:26.86NYSusan WagnerApr 29The 123rd Penn Relays
-Justin Richardson
Anthony Burrows-steele
Matthew Cooper
Malik Melhado
3:26.86NYPaul Robeson for Bus & TechApr 29The 123rd Penn Relays
9.Javaney Daley
Ronaldo Griffiths
Joshua Mollison
Humphrey Banful
3:26.91NYClara BartonMay 28PSAL City Championship
10.Aron Cruickshank Jr
Kwame Cadore
Isaiah James-John
Kyle Harris
3:26.92NYErasmus HallMar 30Pepsi Florida Relays
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Noel Guzman
Thomas Khadoo
Daniel Calero
Jackson Chen
8:18.26NYFrancis LewisJun 10NYSPHSAA State Championships
2.Evan Sherman
Astor Meredith Goujon
Thomas Gilligan
Robert Straight
8:26.35NYBrooklyn TechnicalMay 28PSAL City Championship
3.Baird Johnson
James Zhang
Gregory Dudick
Kiyan Tavangar
8:28.88NYStuyvesantMay 28PSAL City Championship
4.Akahnni Delgado
Westley Felix JR
Ronricko Kitt
Dillon Baboolal
8:29.42NYThomas JeffersonApr 22New York Relays
5.Sean Okubo
John Mcgetrick
Andy Wang
oadhan Lynch
8:29.70NYMckee Voc & TechMay 28PSAL City Championship
6.Tobias Belber
Ermiyas Harper
Demian Lofnes-Scott
Danny Mejia
8:31.73NYMidwoodApr 22New York Relays
7.Mahmoud Abdalla
Arturo Vale
Muhammed Qadri
William Cuthbertson
8:33.21NYSusan WagnerApr 15 PSAL Outdoor Track & Field Season Opener
8.Seon Clarke
Jules Day
Andrew George
Jordn Earle
8:37.15NYSheepshead Bay (Frank J. Mac)May 28PSAL City Championship
9.Patrick Hughues
Remington Allen
Jelani Graham
Njehan Philips
8:39.35NYSamuel J TildenApr 22New York Relays
10.Justice Williams
Jairo Reina
Victor Ariza
Muhamed Bicic
8:46.90NYTownsend HarrisApr 15 PSAL Outdoor Track & Field Season Opener
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Chisom Enekwechi51' 2 PRNYJamaicaMay 28PSAL City Championship
2.15-16Jakob Morrissey50' 11 PRNYEclipse TrackJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
3.-Ekene Okanome44' 10 PRNYJohn F KennedyMay 28PSAL City Championship
4.12Saul McCoy44' 3 PRNYBaysideMay 28PSAL City Championship
5.12Adrian Savory41' 10 PRNYMedgar Evers College PrepMay 28PSAL City Championship
6.11Shalome White41' 7 PRNYSheepshead Bay (Frank J. Mac)May 28PSAL City Championship
7.12James Mirfield41' 0.25 PRNYMckee Voc & TechMay 20Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
8.11Shawn Reid40' 2 PRNYSouth ShoreApr 08Knight-Time Invitational
9.-Bryan Stapleton39' 4 PRNYCurtisMay 20Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
10.12Keon Berry38' 10NYClara BartonMay 28PSAL City Championship
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Anaanjan Talukdar148' 8 PRNYForest HillsMay 28PSAL City Championship
2.12Floyd Gordon132' 9 PRNYClara BartonMay 28PSAL City Championship
3.-Jonathan Samuels129' 0 PRNYBronx Of ScienceMay 21PSAL Bronx Borough Championships
4.12Keon Berry127' 4 PRNYClara BartonMay 28PSAL City Championship
5.12Phillip Rosendorf126' 5 PRNYSusan WagnerApr 08NYC Mayor's Cup
6.15-16Jakob Morrissey125' 11.5 PRNYEclipse TrackJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
7.-Dmarco McLean118' 3 PRNYHarry S TrumanMay 21PSAL Bronx Borough Championships
8.-Shackime Nembhard105' 6 PRNYAdlai E StevensonMay 28PSAL City Championship
9.-Ahmad-M Othman102' 4 PRNYSusan WagnerMay 20Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
10.-Adrian Pocesta101' 3.5 PRNYSusan WagnerMay 20Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Chizurum Umunakwe164' 3 PRNYJohn F KennedyMay 28PSAL City Championship
2.-Fabian Tan150' 5 PRNYForest HillsMay 28PSAL City Championship
3.12Tyrike Guerra130' 1 PRNYGeorge W WingateMay 28PSAL City Championship
4.-Sebastian Ramos126' 0 PRNYCPH/East HarlemMay 28PSAL City Championship
5.12Theon Cato123' 2 PRNYSouth ShoreMay 28PSAL City Championship
6.-Shackime Nembhard121' 8 PRNYAdlai E StevensonMay 21PSAL Bronx Borough Championships
7.12Adam Sosnicki117' 10 PRNYTownsend HarrisMay 28PSAL City Championship
8.12Sean Okubo116' 6 PRNYMckee Voc & TechMay 28PSAL City Championship
9.10Casey Weiler115' 4 PRNYMckee Voc & TechApr 22Big Blue Track Classic
10.-Ali Sayed113' 8 PRNYForest HillsMay 28PSAL City Championship
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12James Mirfield6' 4NYMckee Voc & TechApr 22Big Blue Track Classic
2.11Emmett Bergeron5' 10 PRNYMckee Voc & TechMay 28PSAL City Championship
12Yuhao Spollen5' 10 PRNYMckee Voc & TechMay 20Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
12Adam Sosnicki5' 10NYTownsend HarrisApr 22New York Relays
5.-Travon Stevens-Long5' 9 PRUnattachedAug 05AAU National Junior Olympic Games
6.12Jackson Chen5' 8 PRNYFrancis LewisApr 15 PSAL Outdoor Track & Field Season Opener
7.11Danny Gong5' 8 PRNYHS For Math, Science, & EngineeringMay 28PSAL City Championship
10Brandon Marks5' 8 PRNYMckee Voc & TechApr 22Big Blue Track Classic
11Gaetan Fleurentin5' 8 PRNYBenjamin CardozoMay 28PSAL City Championship
-Astor Meredith Goujon5' 8 PRNYBrooklyn TechnicalMay 28PSAL City Championship
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Joseph Vigilante14' 0 PRNYNew DorpMay 28PSAL City Championship
2.11Emmett Bergeron12' 6 PRNYMckee Voc & TechMay 20Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
11Enis Rama12' 6 PRNYSusan WagnerApr 22New York Relays
4.17-18Caleb Beidel12' 0 PRNYSusan WagnerMay 20Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
5.11Brandon Fajardo11' 0 PRNYHS For Math, Science, & EngineeringMay 28PSAL City Championship
10Jonathan Gideon11' 0 PRNYFrancis LewisMay 28PSAL City Championship
7.12Jobin Sabu10' 6 PRNYSusan WagnerMay 28PSAL City Championship
10Casey Weiler10' 6 PRNYMckee Voc & TechMay 28PSAL City Championship
9.11Bryan Medina10' 0 PRNYHS For Math, Science, & EngineeringApr 15 PSAL Outdoor Track & Field Season Opener
10David Chin-hong10' 0 PRNYBaysideMay 28PSAL City Championship
10Owen Gao10' 0 PRNYHS For Math, Science, & EngineeringMay 28PSAL City Championship
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Aron Cruickshank Jr22' 9.25 PR (.0)NYErasmus HallJun 10NYSPHSAA State Championships
2.11Gaetan Fleurentin21' 9 PRNYBenjamin CardozoMay 28PSAL City Championship
3.12Philip Antonio21' 7 PR (1.9)NYHS For Math, Science, & EngineeringMay 13Loucks Games
4.12James Mirfield21' 4.5 PRNYMckee Voc & TechMay 28PSAL City Championship
5.12Akeem King20' 10 PRNYCanarsieMay 28PSAL City Championship
6.10Nick Paribello20' 8 PRNYThomas Edison Voc TechMay 12Fast Times Invitational
7.SrJordan Moorer20' 6 PR (.4)UnattachedAug 05AAU National Junior Olympic Games
8.17-18Travis Thomas20' 5.25 PRNYMedgar Evers CougarsJun 25Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
9.10Lincoln Owen20' 5 PRNYEast NY Transit TechJun 03NYSPHSAA Section 3 State Qualifier
10.11Kessawn Abraham20' 4.25 PRNYErasmus HallMay 28PSAL City Championship
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.SrJordan Moorer44' 3.5 PR (.8)UnattachedAug 05AAU National Junior Olympic Games
2.11Kessawn Abraham43' 0 PRNYErasmus HallMay 28PSAL City Championship
3.11Souleyman Seck41' 10 PRNYTaft Educational CampusMay 28PSAL City Championship
4.11Gaetan Fleurentin41' 6 PRNYBenjamin CardozoMay 28PSAL City Championship
5.10Salif Mane40' 9 PRNYTaft Educational CampusMay 28PSAL City Championship
6.17-18Nico Thorpe40' 6.5 PRNYNew Horizon TrackJun 18USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.12Reese Ganaway40' 4 PRNYMckee Voc & TechMay 20Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
8.12Jevon Baker40' 2 PRNYJohn F KennedyMay 21PSAL Bronx Borough Championships
9.10Bryan Rodriguez39' 9.5 PRNYTaft Educational CampusMay 21PSAL Bronx Borough Championships
10.-Zackary Lee39' 9 PRNYBardMay 28PSAL City Championship
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.