Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Bishop Mitchell10.98 PR (2.2)ORKennedyMay 19OSAA 2A State Championships
2.12Braden Nightingale11.65 (2.2)ORCentral LinnMay 19OSAA 2A State Championships
3.12Ethan Lulay11.77ORRegisMay 05Regis Twilight Invitational
4.12Brendon Woodcock11.78ORRegisApr 20PW/TR @ Regis
5.12Brandon Rendon11.86ORKennedyApr 13TR/PW League Meet
6.9Saul Martinez12.00 PRORSt PaulApr 29Nike Sherman Invitational
7.9Dustin Baze12.06ORCentral LinnApr 08Mark Dean Invitational
8.10Nick Perez12.13 PRORKennedyApr 13TR/PW League Meet
9.12Ethan Wyss12.16 PRORSt PaulApr 29Nike Sherman Invitational
10.9Brody Davidson12.20ORSantiamApr 20PW/TR @ Regis
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Bishop Mitchell22.53 PR (.8)ORKennedyMay 19OSAA 2A State Championships
2.12Brendon Woodcock22.96 PR (.8)ORRegisMay 19OSAA 2A State Championships
3.12Eric Gustin23.67ORRegisApr 13PW/TR League Meet @ Scio
4.9Saul Martinez24.31 PRORSt PaulMay 05Regis Twilight Invitational
5.12Ethan Lulay24.47 PRORRegisMay 05Regis Twilight Invitational
6.10Nick Perez24.68 PRORKennedyApr 15The Willamette Falls Invitational
7.9Dustin Baze24.71 PRORCentral LinnApr 20PW/TR @ East Linn
8.12Brandon Rendon24.72ORKennedyApr 20PW/TR @Salem Academy
10Trent Weller24.72OREast Linn ChristianApr 28Rob Allen Twilight Invitational
10.11Jacob May24.90 PRORRegisMay 122A-2 Tri-River District Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Brendon Woodcock50.53 PRORRegisMay 19OSAA 2A State Championships
2.12Eric Gustin51.85ORRegisApr 2253rd Annual Centennial Invitational
3.12Brandon Rendon53.53 PRORKennedyMay 122A-2 Tri-River District Championships
4.9Saul Martinez53.69 PRORSt PaulApr 29Nike Sherman Invitational
5.10Trent Weller53.92 PROREast Linn ChristianMay 122A-2 Tri-River District Championships
6.10Jedaiah Wasson54.15 PROREast Linn ChristianApr 20PW/TR @ East Linn
7.9Dustin Baze54.33 PRORCentral LinnMay 122A-2 Tri-River District Championships
8.12Ethan Wyss54.78 PRORSt PaulMay 122A-2 Tri-River District Championships
9.10Francisco Vargas-Ayala55.04 PRORSt PaulApr 29Nike Sherman Invitational
10.10Rhett Osborne55.15 PROREast Linn ChristianApr 20PW/TR @ East Linn
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Josh Miner2:00.31 PROREast Linn ChristianMay 05Regis Twilight Invitational
2.10Rhett Osborne2:03.63 PROREast Linn ChristianMay 05Regis Twilight Invitational
3.12Wesley Anderson2:04.85 PROREast Linn ChristianMay 19OSAA 2A State Championships
4.11Christian Strawn2:09.37 PROREast Linn ChristianApr 28Rob Allen Twilight Invitational
5.11Holden Smith2:09.38 PRORSt PaulMay 122A-2 Tri-River District Championships
6.10Trey Thomas2:10.62 PRORSantiamMay 05Regis Twilight Invitational
7.10Francisco Vargas-Ayala2:11.15 PRORSt PaulApr 29Nike Sherman Invitational
8.10Jedaiah Wasson2:11.68 PROREast Linn ChristianApr 20PW/TR @ East Linn
9.9Luke Hall2:13.89 PRORKennedyMay 122A-2 Tri-River District Championships
10.10Nick Spickelmier2:14.14 PRORKennedyMay 05Regis Twilight Invitational
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.12Josh Miner4:05.50 PROREast Linn ChristianMay 19OSAA 2A State Championships
2.10Rhett Osborne4:13.40 PROREast Linn ChristianMay 19OSAA 2A State Championships
3.10Jedaiah Wasson4:14.72 PROREast Linn ChristianMay 19OSAA 2A State Championships
4.12Wesley Anderson4:19.56 PROREast Linn ChristianApr 28Rob Allen Twilight Invitational
5.11Holden Smith4:25.91 PRORSt PaulApr 29Nike Sherman Invitational
6.12Noe Jines4:28.72ORKennedyApr 15The Willamette Falls Invitational
7.10Trey Thomas4:32.37 PRORSantiamMay 05Regis Twilight Invitational
8.11Christian Strawn4:32.97 PROREast Linn ChristianMay 05Regis Twilight Invitational
9.9Luke Hall4:37.11 PRORKennedyApr 15The Willamette Falls Invitational
10.11Wyatt Heuberger4:37.15 PRORRegisApr 20PW/TR @ Regis
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.12Josh Miner8:52.36 PROREast Linn ChristianMay 19OSAA 2A State Championships
2.10Jedaiah Wasson9:08.11 PROREast Linn ChristianMay 19OSAA 2A State Championships
3.12Wesley Anderson9:28.10 PROREast Linn ChristianApr 29Meet of Champions
4.10Rhett Osborne9:41.43 PROREast Linn ChristianApr 20PW/TR @ East Linn
5.12Noe Jines9:51.97ORKennedyApr 15The Willamette Falls Invitational
6.9Luke Hall10:05.92 PRORKennedyApr 29Meet of Champions
7.11Wyatt Heuberger10:13.38 PRORRegisMay 122A-2 Tri-River District Championships
8.10Caleb Day10:30.21 PRORCentral LinnMay 05Regis Twilight Invitational
9.11Christian Strawn10:35.26OREast Linn ChristianApr 20PW/TR @ East Linn
10.10Nick Spickelmier10:39.57 PRORKennedyMay 122A-2 Tri-River District Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Ryan Boyd16.16 PR (1.6)ORRegisMay 19OSAA 2A State Championships
2.11Nick Vandehey16.21 PR (1.5)OREast Linn ChristianMay 19OSAA 2A State Championships
3.12Braden Nightingale17.48 PRORCentral LinnApr 20PW/TR @ East Linn
9Christian Wilson17.48 PROREast Linn ChristianApr 28Rob Allen Twilight Invitational
5.10Carlos Saravia18.78 PRORKennedyMay 122A-2 Tri-River District Championships
6.11Christian Reyes18.91ORKennedyMay 122A-2 Tri-River District Championships
7.10David Mccormick19.01 PRORSantiamMay 122A-2 Tri-River District Championships
8.12Adam Smith19.16 PRORSt PaulMay 122A-2 Tri-River District Championships
9.9Jacob Johns19.18 PROREast Linn ChristianMay 122A-2 Tri-River District Championships
10.12Ethan Wyss19.78 PRORSt PaulMay 05Regis Twilight Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Ryan Boyd42.40 PRORRegisMay 19OSAA 2A State Championships
2.12Braden Nightingale43.59 PRORCentral LinnMay 19OSAA 2A State Championships
3.11Christian Reyes44.87ORKennedyMay 122A-2 Tri-River District Championships
4.10Carlos Saravia45.62 PRORKennedyMay 122A-2 Tri-River District Championships
5.9Jacob Johns46.00 PROREast Linn ChristianMay 122A-2 Tri-River District Championships
6.9Christian Wilson47.34 PROREast Linn ChristianMay 122A-2 Tri-River District Championships
7.11Nick Vandehey47.56OREast Linn ChristianApr 13PW/TR League Meet @ Scio
8.9Jakob Silbernagel47.78 PRORRegisMay 122A-2 Tri-River District Championships
9.11Christian Strawn47.79 PROREast Linn ChristianMay 122A-2 Tri-River District Championships
10.12David Mendoza49.62 PRORCentral LinnMay 122A-2 Tri-River District Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Ethan Lulay
Courage Minten
Brendon Woodcock
Eric Gustin
44.82ORRegisApr 2253rd Annual Centennial Invitational
2.Nick Perez
Brandon Rendon
Anthony Garcia
Bishop Mitchell
45.70ORKennedyApr 15The Willamette Falls Invitational
3.Francisco Vargas-Ayala
Ethan Wyss
Adal Izquierdo
Saul Martinez
46.20ORSt PaulMay 03Forest Grove at McMinnville
4.Dustin Baze
Josh Hunter
Evan Abraham
Braden Nightingale
46.47ORCentral LinnApr 1517th annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
5.Trent Weller
Preston Gerig
Aden Aerni
Peyton Gerig
47.53OREast Linn ChristianMay 05Regis Twilight Invitational
6.Joshua Ballard
Sean Horning
Josh Fawcett
Brody Davidson
48.12ORSantiamApr 20PW/TR @ Regis
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Ethan Lulay
Eric Gustin
Ryan Boyd
Brendon Woodcock
3:31.43ORRegisMay 19OSAA 2A State Championships
2.Francisco Vargas-Ayala
Adal Izquierdo
Ethan Wyss
Saul Martinez
3:33.64ORSt PaulMay 19OSAA 2A State Championships
3.-Trent Weller
Rhett Osborne
Josh Miner
Jedaiah Wasson
3:37.64OREast Linn ChristianApr 29Meet of Champions
4.Nick Perez
Nick Riedman
Christian Reyes
Brandon Rendon
3:43.66ORKennedyApr 15The Willamette Falls Invitational
5.Dustin Baze
Josh Hunter
Braden Nightingale
Evan Abraham
3:48.99ORCentral LinnApr 13TR/PW League Meet
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Andre Holmes49' 4.5 PRORCentral LinnMar 17Run for the Clover
2.12Jeremy Kliewer43' 4.75 PRORKennedyMay 19OSAA 2A State Championships
3.12Braden Nightingale40' 3.75 PRORCentral LinnApr 01Summit Decathlon/Heptathlon
4.11Kelton Gaskey39' 10 PROREast Linn ChristianMay 05Regis Twilight Invitational
5.12Eric Gustin38' 8.5 PRORRegisApr 20PW/TR @ Regis
6.9Alex Dela Cerda38' 7 PRORSt PaulApr 05PW/TR @ East Linn
7.12Nathan Searles38' 2.5 PRORRegisMay 122A-2 Tri-River District Championships
8.12Ben Hughes37' 7.5 PRORCentral LinnApr 01Summit Decathlon/Heptathlon
9.12John McCormick36' 10 PRORSantiamMay 122A-2 Tri-River District Championships
10.11Christian Larios35' 6 PRORKennedyApr 25TR/PW League Meet
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12John McCormick127' 0 PRORSantiamMay 05Regis Twilight Invitational
2.12Andre Holmes123' 3 PRORCentral LinnMay 05Regis Twilight Invitational
3.10Ben Johnson110' 5 PROREast Linn ChristianMay 122A-2 Tri-River District Championships
4.12David Wright109' 7ORKennedyApr 20PW/TR @Salem Academy
5.12Austin Fawcett108' 8 PRORSantiamApr 20PW/TR @ Regis
6.9Alex Dela Cerda103' 6 PRORSt PaulApr 13PW/TR @ St. Paul
7.12Mario Martinez101' 1 PRORSt PaulMay 122A-2 Tri-River District Championships
8.12Branden Stuckart97' 11ORRegisMay 05Regis Twilight Invitational
9.10Gideon Engwall93' 8 PROREast Linn ChristianMay 122A-2 Tri-River District Championships
10.11Ty Christopher90' 7OREast Linn ChristianMay 122A-2 Tri-River District Championships
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Adair Pelayo164' 6 PRORRegisApr 2253rd Annual Centennial Invitational
2.11Evan Abraham160' 3 PRORCentral LinnApr 1517th annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
3.9Alex Dela Cerda143' 6 PRORSt PaulApr 20PW/TR @Salem Academy
4.10Matthew Reardon127' 3OREast Linn ChristianMar 23@ Cascade w/ Sweet Home
5.12Bishop Mitchell126' 3ORKennedyApr 20PW/TR @Salem Academy
6.11Sean Horning125' 10ORSantiamMay 122A-2 Tri-River District Championships
7.12Adal Izquierdo125' 3ORSt PaulApr 29Nike Sherman Invitational
8.12Lewis Butsch123' 4ORKennedyMar 15Jefferson @ Kennedy Icebreaker
9.12Gustavo Plancarte121' 3 PRORSantiamMay 122A-2 Tri-River District Championships
10.10Ben Johnson120' 8 PROREast Linn ChristianApr 08Marist Track Classic
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Josh Mumey6' 0ORRegisApr 05PacWest/TriRiver Meet
2.9Brody Davidson5' 11 PRORSantiamMay 19OSAA 2A State Championships
3.9Josh Hunter5' 8 PRORCentral LinnApr 08Mark Dean Invitational
11Nick Vandehey5' 8 PROREast Linn ChristianApr 13PW/TR League Meet @ Scio
5.11Josh Fawcett5' 6ORSantiamApr 05PW/TR @ Gervais
10Micah Parker5' 6 PRORKennedyApr 15The Willamette Falls Invitational
12Stephen Phillippi5' 6 PRORRegisApr 27Pac West@Colton
10Ben Johnson5' 6 PROREast Linn ChristianMar 23@ Cascade w/ Sweet Home
9.10Ethan Dysinger5' 2 PRORCentral LinnApr 05PW/TR @ Gervais
10.9Jakob Silbernagel4' 10 PRORRegisMay 02Tri River/PacWest JV Meet
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Bishop Mitchell13' 0 PRORKennedyApr 13TR/PW League Meet
2.12Ryan Boyd12' 6 PRORRegisApr 20PW/TR @ Regis
3.10Matthew Reardon11' 6 PROREast Linn ChristianApr 20PW/TR @ East Linn
4.10David Mccormick10' 6 PRORSantiamMay 05Regis Twilight Invitational
5.11Nick Vandehey10' 0 PROREast Linn ChristianApr 13PW/TR League Meet @ Scio
12David Wright10' 0 PRORKennedyApr 25TR/PW League Meet
7.10Caleb Day9' 0 PRORCentral LinnApr 1517th annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
11Sean Horning9' 0ORSantiamMay 122A-2 Tri-River District Championships
10Michael Crowell9' 0 PRORRegisApr 27Pac West@Colton
10Gideon Engwall9' 0 PROREast Linn ChristianMay 05Regis Twilight Invitational
9Nick Riedman9' 0 PRORKennedyApr 13TR/PW League Meet
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Bishop Mitchell22' 10 PRORKennedyApr 15The Willamette Falls Invitational
2.11Joshua Ballard20' 9ORSantiamMay 122A-2 Tri-River District Championships
3.9Brody Davidson20' 0 PRORSantiamApr 20PW/TR @ Regis
4.12Braden Nightingale19' 9 PRORCentral LinnApr 08Mark Dean Invitational
5.11Evan Abraham19' 2 PRORCentral LinnMar 17Run for the Clover
6.11Anthony Garcia18' 8 PRORKennedyApr 20PW/TR @Salem Academy
7.10Trent Weller18' 3.25 PROREast Linn ChristianApr 28Rob Allen Twilight Invitational
8.10Jonathan Urena18' 3 PRORRegisMay 122A-2 Tri-River District Championships
9.9Luke Hall18' 2.5 PRORKennedyMay 122A-2 Tri-River District Championships
10.9Aden Aerni18' 1.5 PROREast Linn ChristianMay 122A-2 Tri-River District Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Bishop Mitchell43' 0.25 PR (2.7)ORKennedyMay 19OSAA 2A State Championships
2.11Evan Abraham39' 10ORCentral LinnMar 17Run for the Clover
3.12Josh Mumey38' 11 PRORRegisMay 122A-2 Tri-River District Championships
4.10Matthew Reardon37' 6 PROREast Linn ChristianApr 20PW/TR @ East Linn
5.12Brandon Saari36' 9 PRORSantiamMay 122A-2 Tri-River District Championships
6.10Anthony Barboza36' 5ORRegisMay 122A-2 Tri-River District Championships
7.11Anthony Garcia35' 11 PRORKennedyMay 122A-2 Tri-River District Championships
8.12Austin Fawcett35' 7.5 PRORSantiamMay 122A-2 Tri-River District Championships
9.10Ethan Dysinger35' 6.5 PRORCentral LinnMay 122A-2 Tri-River District Championships
12Jon Ropp35' 6.5 PROREast Linn ChristianApr 13PW/TR League Meet @ Scio
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.