Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Brandon Martin11.27 (1.7)ORCascadeMay 20OSAA 4A State Championships
2.12Tyler Hanrahan11.34 (1.4)ORNewportMay 20OSAA 4A State Championships
3.12Ulises Vargas11.42ORNorth MarionApr 22Wilsonville Invitational
4.11Jacobe Croff11.58 PRORStaytonMay 02OWC League Meet: Stayton/Philomath
5.11Jakob Spink11.66ORNewportApr 21Central Coast Invitational
6.11Jorge Hernandez-Delgado11.80 PRORPhilomathApr 21Central Coast Invitational
7.12Morgan Bengs11.83ORNewportApr 21Central Coast Invitational
8.11Ayite Mettle11.85ORNewportMay 134A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
9.11Jarred Boedigheimer11.87ORStaytonMay 134A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
10.12Alan Beckmann11.91ORCascadeMay 134A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Brandon Martin22.84 PR (1.7)ORCascadeMay 20OSAA 4A State Championships
2.11Jacobe Croff23.30 PRORStaytonApr 28Stayton Twilight
3.12Alan Beckmann23.44 PRORCascadeMay 134A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
4.11Jakob Spink23.56 PRORNewportMay 134A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
5.12Ulises Vargas23.68 PRORNorth MarionApr 28Stayton Twilight
6.11Ayite Mettle23.90 PRORNewportMay 134A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
7.12Jared Erickson24.15 PRORPhilomathMay 134A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
8.12Morgan Bengs24.17 PRORNewportApr 18Great White Shark Invitational hosted by Philomath and Newport
9.10Braden Ballard24.18 PRORStaytonMay 134A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
10.11Jorge Hernandez-Delgado24.19 PRORPhilomathApr 21Central Coast Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Jakob Spink52.00 PRORNewportMay 20OSAA 4A State Championships
2.12Clark Hellesto52.49 PRORPhilomathMay 05Wally Ciochetti Invitational
3.12Jacob Classen53.06 PRORStaytonMay 134A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
4.11Shane Davis53.30ORYamhill-CarltonApr 28Stayton Twilight
5.11Jacobe Croff53.78 PRORStaytonApr 15The Willamette Falls Invitational
6.9Logan Hannigan-Downs53.89 PRORPhilomathMay 134A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
7.12Morgan Bengs54.40 PRORNewportMay 05Wally Ciochetti Invitational
8.11Ronan Krutzikowsky54.72 PRORNewportApr 21Central Coast Invitational
9.11Casey Pugh54.83 PRORStaytonMay 02OWC League Meet: Stayton/Philomath
10.11Brett Fox55.21 PRORYamhill-CarltonApr 29Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Shane Davis2:00.83 PRORYamhill-CarltonMay 20OSAA 4A State Championships
2.12Riley Rooke2:04.39 PRORNewportMay 20OSAA 4A State Championships
3.11Ronan Krutzikowsky2:05.23 PRORNewportMay 134A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
4.11Joshua Allan2:06.16 PRORNewportMay 05Wally Ciochetti Invitational
5.11Andrew Doran2:07.57 PRORYamhill-CarltonApr 29Meet of Champions
6.10Shaden Jensen2:07.73 PRORPhilomathMay 05Wally Ciochetti Invitational
7.12Taikaku Takezawa2:08.18 PRORNewportApr 21Central Coast Invitational
8.10Jose Gibson2:08.38 PRORCascadeApr 29Meet of Champions
9.11Brody Johnson2:11.86 PRORStaytonMay 134A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
10.12Dylan Schmidt2:12.18ORYamhill-CarltonApr 15Lower Columbia Invitational
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.12Taikaku Takezawa4:16.25 PRORNewportMay 05Wally Ciochetti Invitational
2.11Casey Pugh4:16.31 PRORStaytonMay 134A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
3.10Leo Johns4:17.65 PRORNewportMay 05Wally Ciochetti Invitational
4.11Andrew Doran4:18.04 PRORYamhill-CarltonMay 134A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
5.10Matthew Frazeur4:21.40 PRORStaytonApr 28Stayton Twilight
6.12Dylan Schmidt4:22.08ORYamhill-CarltonMay 134A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
7.12Uriel Barrios4:26.54 PRORNewportMay 05Wally Ciochetti Invitational
8.9Ben Kirby4:28.45 PRORStaytonMay 134A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
9.12Nate Lack4:29.35 PRORCascadeMay 134A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
10.11Joshua Allan4:31.04 PRORNewportApr 29Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.11Casey Pugh9:18.48 PRORStaytonMay 20OSAA 4A State Championships
2.10Matthew Frazeur9:19.57 PRORStaytonMay 20OSAA 4A State Championships
3.17-18Dylan Schmidt9:23.47 PRORMcMinnville TrackJun 04Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
4.12Taikaku Takezawa9:28.30 PRORNewportMay 134A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
5.10Leo Johns9:29.50 PRORNewportMay 134A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
6.9Ben Kirby9:36.85 PRORStaytonMay 05Regis Twilight Invitational
7.10Decker Richmond9:39.96 PRORYamhill-CarltonApr 29Meet of Champions
8.11Joey Howell9:50.34ORPhilomathMay 05Wally Ciochetti Invitational
9.12Uriel Barrios9:56.40 PRORNewportMay 134A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
10.11Jensen Davis10:00.84 PRORPhilomathApr 21Central Coast Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Tyler Hanrahan15.42 PR (.8)ORNewportMay 20OSAA 4A State Championships
2.12Jostan Brown15.94 (.3)ORNewportMay 20OSAA 4A State Championships
3.12Steven Davis16.43 PRORYamhill-CarltonMay 134A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
4.12Shane Schnepp17.06 PRORCascadeMay 134A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
5.10Kai Daniels17.08ORNewportMay 134A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
6.9Trevin Del Nero17.70 PRORPhilomathMay 134A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
7.11Ronan Krutzikowsky18.88ORNewportApr 01Summit Decathlon/Heptathlon
8.9Logan Hannigan-Downs18.93 PRORPhilomathMay 02OWC League Meet: Stayton/Philomath
9.9Isaac Nieto19.02 PRORStaytonApr 28Stayton Twilight
10.10Daniel Arthurs19.31 PRORPhilomathMay 134A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Tyler Hanrahan41.95 PRORNewportMay 20OSAA 4A State Championships
2.10Kai Daniels42.43 PRORNewportMay 134A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
3.12Jostan Brown43.36ORNewportMay 134A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
4.9Logan Hannigan-Downs43.56 PRORPhilomathApr 29Meet of Champions
5.12Shane Schnepp44.40 PRORCascadeMay 134A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
6.11Ronan Krutzikowsky44.67ORNewportMar 23Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open
7.11Chance Harp44.90 PRORCascadeApr 29Meet of Champions
8.12Clark Hellesto45.05ORPhilomathApr 21Central Coast Invitational
9.12Brock Miller45.28 PRORNewportMar 23Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open
10.11Jacobe Croff45.44 PRORStaytonApr 13North Marion J.V Invite
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Ayite Mettle
Morgan Bengs
Tanner Stottlemyre
Jakob Spink
44.76ORNewportMay 134A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
2.Jacobe Croff
Jarred Boedigheimer
Jacob Classen
Noah Daily
44.80ORStaytonMay 20OSAA 4A State Championships
3.Justin White
Alan Beckmann
Shane Schnepp
Brandon Martin
45.03ORCascadeMay 134A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
4.Colby Roe
Jared Erickson
Trevin Del Nero
Jorge Hernandez-Delgado
45.82ORPhilomathMay 05Wally Ciochetti Invitational
5.Shane Davis
Brett Fox
Jaime Garcia
Chandler Morris
46.33ORYamhill-CarltonMay 134A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
6.Boston Snyder
Jasson Coria
Jarrett Adair
Ulises Vargas
47.02ORNorth MarionMay 02OWC League Meet: Stayton/Philomath
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Morgan Bengs
Ronan Krutzikowsky
Joshua Allan
Jakob Spink
3:34.78ORNewportMay 20OSAA 4A State Championships
2.Jorge Hernandez-Delgado
Jared Erickson
Logan Hannigan-Downs
Clark Hellesto
3:35.86ORPhilomathMay 20OSAA 4A State Championships
3.Jacob Classen
Noah Daily
Cade Nau
Jacobe Croff
3:39.58ORStaytonMay 05Regis Twilight Invitational
4.Brett Fox
Jaime Garcia
Shane Davis
Andrew Doran
3:42.12ORYamhill-CarltonApr 29Meet of Champions
5.Alan Beckmann
Elijah Nolan
Shane Schnepp
Jose Gibson
3:47.03ORCascadeApr 29Meet of Champions
6.Boston Snyder
Alex Ellington
Jasson Coria
Ulises Vargas
3:55.76ORNorth MarionMay 02OWC League Meet: Stayton/Philomath
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Will Beaudry53' 6.75 PRORNewportMay 20OSAA 4A State Championships
2.12Cody Teal48' 8 PRORCascadeMay 134A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
3.10Jake Tucker45' 0 PRORNewportApr 13North Marion J.V Invite
4.12Hunter Horne44' 1ORYamhill-CarltonApr 28Stayton Twilight
11Gavin Bettleyoun44' 1 PRORCascadeMay 134A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
6.10Kane Rust43' 8 PRORPhilomathApr 29Meet of Champions
7.11Rey Negrete43' 1.75 PRORNewportMay 05Wally Ciochetti Invitational
8.10Max Moore41' 7 PRORNewportMay 08Oregon West JV Conference Championships
9.12Michael Cooper39' 9 PRORYamhill-CarltonMay 134A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
10.12Damion Chavez39' 8.5 PRORNewportApr 18Great White Shark Invitational hosted by Philomath and Newport
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Will Beaudry177' 7 PRORNewportApr 18Great White Shark Invitational hosted by Philomath and Newport
2.10Max Moore144' 10 PRORNewportApr 18Great White Shark Invitational hosted by Philomath and Newport
3.12Dominic Federico140' 4 PRORCascadeMay 134A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
4.12Hunter Horne137' 7 PRORYamhill-CarltonApr 28Stayton Twilight
5.12Cody Teal134' 4 PRORCascadeMay 134A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
6.10Jake Tucker120' 7 PRORNewportApr 18Great White Shark Invitational hosted by Philomath and Newport
7.11Rey Negrete118' 3 PRORNewportMay 134A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
8.12Michael Paolo113' 9 PRORYamhill-CarltonMay 134A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
9.12Adam Bell110' 4ORCascadeApr 18@ YC with North Marion & Cascade
10.12Conner Pate109' 2 PRORCascadeApr 18@ YC with North Marion & Cascade
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Will Beaudry168' 3ORNewportMay 20OSAA 4A State Championships
2.12Justin White155' 4ORCascadeApr 18@ YC with North Marion & Cascade
3.10Tanner Stottlemyre151' 9 PRORNewportMay 134A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
4.12Michael Paolo151' 3 PRORYamhill-CarltonApr 18@ YC with North Marion & Cascade
5.11Ashland Collins150' 8ORCascadeApr 18@ YC with North Marion & Cascade
6.10Max Moore146' 11 PRORNewportApr 2253rd Annual Centennial Invitational
7.11Gianni Rodgers133' 6 PRORNewportMay 02@ Yamhill Carlton with Newport and Cascade
8.10Matt Beaudry132' 5 PRORNewportApr 21Central Coast Invitational
9.9Elijah Nolan132' 3 PRORCascadeApr 18@ YC with North Marion & Cascade
10.11Casey Pugh132' 1 PRORStaytonApr 15The Willamette Falls Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Tyler Hanrahan6' 6 PRORNewportApr 13North Marion J.V Invite
2.11Jarred Boedigheimer6' 0ORStaytonApr 28Stayton Twilight
11Stuart Follett6' 0ORNewportMay 134A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
4.12Levi Summers5' 10ORStaytonMay 05Regis Twilight Invitational
12Steven Davis5' 10 PRORYamhill-CarltonApr 18@ YC with North Marion & Cascade
6.12Wyatt Garrison5' 8 PRORYamhill-CarltonMar 23Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open
11Jerry Daniels5' 8 PRORStaytonApr 15The Willamette Falls Invitational
11Siver Sjumarken5' 8 PRORPhilomathMay 134A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
9.9Bryce Beeton5' 6 PRORPhilomathMay 134A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
9Jaime Garcia5' 6 PRORYamhill-CarltonApr 08Mark Dean Invitational
10Keegan Anderson5' 6 PRORPhilomathApr 18Great White Shark Invitational hosted by Philomath and Newport
11Ethan Howard5' 6 PRORStaytonApr 28Stayton Twilight
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Ronan Krutzikowsky13' 0.25 PRORNewportMay 20OSAA 4A State Championships
2.10Connor Kutzler12' 6 PRORPhilomathApr 21Central Coast Invitational
3.10Daniel Arthurs11' 0 PRORPhilomathApr 29Meet of Champions
4.10Colton Ledbury10' 6 PRORNewportMay 134A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
10Tre Swinger10' 6ORStaytonApr 18Great White Shark Invitational hosted by Philomath and Newport
6.10Kai Daniels10' 0 PRORNewportApr 18Great White Shark Invitational hosted by Philomath and Newport
12Dylan Schmidt10' 0ORYamhill-CarltonApr 18@ YC with North Marion & Cascade
8.10Todd Adelman9' 0ORCascadeApr 14Canby Invitational
9Quinton Garcia9' 0 PRORPhilomathMay 02OWC League Meet: Stayton/Philomath
10.9Niko Krutzikowsky8' 6 PRORNewportApr 18Great White Shark Invitational hosted by Philomath and Newport
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Ulises Vargas20' 10.25 PRORNorth MarionMay 134A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
2.12Brandon Martin20' 6.25 PRORCascadeMay 134A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
3.11Jacobe Croff19' 11.5 PRORStaytonApr 18Great White Shark Invitational hosted by Philomath and Newport
4.11Jarred Boedigheimer19' 5 PRORStaytonMay 134A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
5.12Jostan Brown19' 4.5ORNewportMay 134A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
6.11Jam Gonzales19' 2.5 PRORNewportApr 21Central Coast Invitational
7.12Levi Summers19' 1.5ORStaytonMay 134A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
8.12Wyatt Garrison19' 0ORYamhill-CarltonApr 18@ YC with North Marion & Cascade
9.9Getnet Gottschalk18' 10 PRORYamhill-CarltonApr 18@ YC with North Marion & Cascade
10.9Logan Hannigan-Downs18' 5 PRORPhilomathMay 134A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Ulises Vargas43' 0.25 PRORNorth MarionMay 20OSAA 4A State Championships
2.12Jostan Brown42' 4.5 PRORNewportMay 20OSAA 4A State Championships
3.12Shane Schnepp39' 11.75 PRORCascadeApr 14Canby Invitational
4.12Clark Hellesto39' 6.5ORPhilomathApr 21Central Coast Invitational
5.11Jacobe Croff38' 8 PRORStaytonApr 15The Willamette Falls Invitational
6.12Levi Summers38' 2.5 PRORStaytonMay 05Regis Twilight Invitational
7.10Tre Swinger37' 9.75ORStaytonMay 05Regis Twilight Invitational
8.12Chandler Turner37' 0 PRORNewportMay 134A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
9.11Ethan Howard36' 11 PRORStaytonMay 134A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
10.12Tyler Hanrahan36' 7 PRORNewportMay 02@ Yamhill Carlton with Newport and Cascade
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.