Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.10Marcus Harris9.80PRORGrantApr 21Cotton Invitational
2.12Kevin P. Nguyen10.00PRORBensonApr 21Cotton Invitational
3.12Anthony Albright10.54 (1.8)PRORBeavertonMay 20OSAA 6A State Championships
4.11Braden Lenzy10.62PRORTigardApr 21BMW Portland Ultimate Invitational
5.15-16Micah Williams10.65 (3.7)UnattachedJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
6.11Lucious Hicks10.66PRORGrantApr 21Cotton Invitational
12Rieker Daniel10.66 (1.8)PROROregon CityMay 20OSAA 6A State Championships
8.11Israel Garza10.74ORMcKayMay 03McKay @ West Salem
9.12Wyatt Radke10.84PRORBarlowMay 106A-3 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
10.9Jimmie Barton10.87 (2.1)ORCentennialMay 20OSAA 6A State Championships
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.15-16Micah Williams21.36 (2.2)PRUnattachedJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
2.12Rieker Daniel21.49 (1.3)PROROregon CityMay 20OSAA 6A State Championships
3.11Israel Garza21.61PRORMcKayMay 106A-5 Greater Valley Conference Championship Day 1
4.11Braden Lenzy21.65 (1.7)ORTigardMay 20OSAA 6A State Championships
5.12Josiah Carpenter21.78 (2.5)PRORSouthridgeApr 15Oregon Relays
6.12Jake Harthun22.07 (3.4)PROROregon CityMay 20OSAA 6A State Championships
11Carter Webb22.07 (1.3)PRORSunsetMay 20OSAA 6A State Championships
8.12Anthony Albright22.11PRORBeavertonMay 106A-2 Metro League Championship Day 1
9.11Korbin Williams22.20 (3.3)ORCentral CatholicMay 20OSAA 6A State Championships
10.12Brendan Van Voorhis22.22 (3.4)ORMcNaryMay 20OSAA 6A State Championships
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Braden Lenzy47.92ORTigardMay 20OSAA 6A State Championships
2.12Jake Harthun48.81OROregon CityMay 20OSAA 6A State Championships
3.11Jacob Miller48.98ORWest SalemMay 03McKay @ West Salem
4.12Brendan Van Voorhis49.10ORMcNaryMay 20OSAA 6A State Championships
5.12Josiah Carpenter49.29PRORSouthridgeMay 20OSAA 6A State Championships
6.11Ethan Moe49.33PRORGrants PassMay 136A-6 SWC District Championships
7.11Griffin Jeskey49.49PRORWillametteMay 20OSAA 6A State Championships
8.12Rieker Daniel49.66PROROregon CityMay 03Hood River Valley @ Oregon City
9.11Korbin Williams49.72ORCentral CatholicMay 106A-3 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
10.11Saivon Brown49.74ORGrantMay 20OSAA 6A State Championships
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Henry Mong1:51.38PRORFranklin (OR)Apr 28Dean Nice Invitational
2.12Jenner Higgins1:52.93PRORSheldon (OR)May 03Marist/Thurston @ Sheldon
3.11Philip Quinton1:53.52PRORGrantMay 20OSAA 6A State Championships
4.12Caleb Seely1:54.01PRORIda B. WellsApr 11Benson, Wilson @ Lincoln
5.11Nathan Burton1:54.27ORGrants PassMay 20OSAA 6A State Championships
6.11Brennen LeBel1:55.15PRORWest SalemMay 20OSAA 6A State Championships
7.12Connor Griffin1:55.58PRORFranklin (OR)May 20OSAA 6A State Championships
8.12Ahmed Muhumed1:55.69ORWest SalemMay 03McKay @ West Salem
9.10Ethan Reese1:56.20ORSunsetApr 2253rd Annual Centennial Invitational
10.11Eric Brecht1:56.70PRORCentral CatholicApr 2253rd Annual Centennial Invitational
View full rankings...
1500 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Henry Mong3:50.52PRORFranklin (OR)May 20OSAA 6A State Championships
2.11Joshua Schumacher3:53.07PRORJesuitMay 20OSAA 6A State Championships
3.12Caleb Seely3:53.73PRORIda B. WellsApr 28Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
4.12Jenner Higgins3:57.97PRORSheldon (OR)Apr 28Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
5.10Zane Fodge3:58.79ORMcMinnvilleApr 15Oregon Relays
6.12Ahmed Muhumed3:58.85ORWest SalemMay 20OSAA 6A State Championships
7.11Alex Slenning3:59.77ORIda B. WellsApr 28Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
8.12Michael McCausland3:59.93PRORCentral CatholicMay 20OSAA 6A State Championships
9.11Grant Summers4:01.18ORJesuitMay 20OSAA 6A State Championships
10.12Dominic Arce4:01.46PRORLincolnMay 20OSAA 6A State Championships
View full rankings...
3000 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Joshua Schumacher8:29.66ORJesuitMay 106A-2 Metro League Championship Day 1
2.11Alex Slenning8:34.05ORIda B. WellsApr 2253rd Annual Centennial Invitational
3.9Quincy Norman8:34.72ORForest GroveMay 20OSAA 6A State Championships
4.11Adam Klein8:39.54PRORTualatinMay 20OSAA 6A State Championships
5.11Grant Summers8:40.84ORJesuitMay 20OSAA 6A State Championships
6.12Spencer Tsai8:42.76ORSouth EugeneApr 2253rd Annual Centennial Invitational
7.12Andy Muha8:42.81PRORSunsetMay 106A-2 Metro League Championship Day 1
8.12Michael McCausland8:42.98PRORCentral CatholicMay 20OSAA 6A State Championships
9.11Will Eaton8:43.06ORFranklin (OR)May 20OSAA 6A State Championships
10.12Jakob Tew8:45.39PRORSunsetMay 20OSAA 6A State Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.12Carter Bracken14.23PRORLake OswegoApr 19Tigard @ Lake Oswego
2.10Aidan Maloney14.47 (1.6)ORLibertyMay 20OSAA 6A State Championships
11Cole Alteneder14.47 (1.0)PRORNewbergMay 20OSAA 6A State Championships
4.12Ryan Cavinta14.54 (-.9)PRORTualatinApr 28Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
5.11Bryce Goggin14.91 (3.0)ORWillametteMay 20OSAA 6A State Championships
6.12Jared Brabham14.92 (1.0)PRORSheldon (OR)May 20OSAA 6A State Championships
7.11Israel Miles14.98 (3.0)OROregon CityMay 20OSAA 6A State Championships
8.12Isaiah Daniels15.04 (1.6)PRORWestviewMay 20OSAA 6A State Championships
9.11Adrian Rodriguez15.06PRORCenturyApr 15The Willamette Falls Invitational
10Dylan Murray15.06ORWillametteMay 136A-6 SWC District Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.12Ryan Cavinta37.85PRORTualatinMay 20OSAA 6A State Championships
2.11Cole Alteneder38.23ORNewbergApr 22Summit Invitational
3.11Antonio Angel38.25PRORJesuitApr 22Summit Invitational
4.10Aidan Maloney38.57ORLibertyMay 20OSAA 6A State Championships
5.12Carter Bracken39.26ORLake OswegoMay 20OSAA 6A State Championships
6.11Adrian Rodriguez39.47ORCenturyApr 22Wilsonville Invitational
7.11Zack Jansky39.74ORJesuitMay 20OSAA 6A State Championships
8.12Jared Brabham39.76PRORSheldon (OR)May 20OSAA 6A State Championships
9.11Skyler Galgan39.93ORBarlowMay 20OSAA 6A State Championships
10.12Peter Gregory40.01ORCleveland (OR)May 126A-1 PIL District Championship - Day 2
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.Antonio Angel
Briceton Branch Jr
Trey Lowe
Alex Wan
42.32ORJesuitMay 106A-2 Metro League Championship Day 1
2.-Mataio Talalemotu
Carson Crawford
Lucas Radostitz
Anthony Albright
42.41ORBeavertonMay 20OSAA 6A State Championships
3.Mark Mironichenko
Rieker Daniel
Israel Miles
Jake Harthun
42.50OROregon CityMay 20OSAA 6A State Championships
4.Shaton Daniels
Avori Miranda
Damian Rios
Israel Garza
42.55ORMcKayMay 03McKay @ West Salem
5.Ryan Olson
Carter Webb
Jared DeVore
Michael Malone
42.67ORSunsetMay 106A-2 Metro League Championship Day 1
6.Jobadiah Malary
Cole York
Wyatt Radke
Tommy Fornoff
42.78ORBarlowMay 20OSAA 6A State Championships
7.Vincenzo Logan
Austin Hill
Korbin Williams
William Mundy
42.84ORCentral CatholicApr 28Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
8.Stanley Green
Valeriy Yurchak
Jamal McMurrin
Simon Thompson
42.85ORWest SalemMay 20OSAA 6A State Championships
9.Cole Alteneder
Hunter Moen
Michael Tarakhchyan
Byron Morris
42.89ORNewbergApr 11Newberg @ Tualatin
10.William Gross
Mark Hubbard
Ethan Moe
Jaren Emptage
42.90ORGrants PassMay 136A-6 SWC District Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.Austin Hill
Eric Brecht
Korbin Williams
William Mundy
3:21.92ORCentral CatholicApr 28Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
2.Mark Mironichenko
Wyatt Lovell
Rieker Daniel
Jake Harthun
3:22.43OROregon CityMay 106A-3 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
3.Kyle Charbonneau
Peter Gentile
Michael Tarakhchyan
Cole Alteneder
3:23.52ORNewbergApr 28Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
4.Alex Jarvis
William Gross
Nathan Burton
Ethan Moe
3:23.95ORGrants PassApr 22Summit Invitational
5.Brennen Le Bel
Ahmed Muhumed
Eric Elizarranga Oregel
Valeriy Yurchak
3:24.11ORWest SalemMay 20OSAA 6A State Championships
6.Cole Green
Cole Bankston
Hunter Gilbert
Braden Lenzy
3:25.02ORTigardMay 20OSAA 6A State Championships
7.Antonio Angel
Alex Wan
Andrew Lang
Amogh Patki
3:25.20ORJesuitApr 28Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
8.Matthew Burgess
Braedon Holt
Ben Watson
Jenner Higgins
3:25.43ORSheldon (OR)May 136A-6 SWC District Championships
9.Davis Robbins
Connor Griffin
Derrick Temple
Henry Mong
3:25.82ORFranklin (OR)Apr 2253rd Annual Centennial Invitational
10.Andrew McDade
Sean MacPherson
Davis Payton
Ryan Cavinta
3:26.85ORTualatinMay 20OSAA 6A State Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.11Tyler Sconce55' 9PRORRoseburgMay 20OSAA 6A State Championships
2.12Tre Holmes54' 7.5PRORNorth MedfordMay 20OSAA 6A State Championships
3.12Austin Kleinman54' 3PRORSpragueApr 28Rob Allen Twilight Invitational
4.12Ryan Walk53' 11PRORSheldon (OR)Apr 28Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
5.10Lane Marshall52' 6.5OROregon CityMay 106A-3 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
6.12Karsten Collins52' 1.5PRORSunsetMay 106A-2 Metro League Championship Day 1
7.12Dylan Smith52' 1PRORSpragueMay 20OSAA 6A State Championships
8.11Justin Babcock51' 11PRORWestviewMay 03Westview @ Beaverton
9.11Matthew Eichten51' 0ORJesuitMay 106A-2 Metro League Championship Day 1
10.12Abdi Hassan50' 4.5PRORMcDanielMay 20OSAA 6A State Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.12Calvin Claassen174' 9PRORGrants PassApr 26Grants Pass @ South Medford
2.12Austin Kleinman168' 8.5PRORSpragueApr 05McMinnville at Sprague
3.12Karsten Collins166' 4PRORSunsetMay 20OSAA 6A State Championships
4.11Tyler Sconce163' 7PRORRoseburgMay 20OSAA 6A State Championships
5.10Lane Marshall163' 1OROregon CityMay 20OSAA 6A State Championships
6.10Mariano Kis161' 7.75PRUnattachedJun 14Cavaliers TC Summer Throws Series #3
7.11Justin Babcock161' 4.25PRORWestviewApr 15Oregon Relays
8.12Kyle Rosenau158' 0PRORSpragueApr 28Rob Allen Twilight Invitational
9.12Brady Pierce155' 0.75PRORSherwoodApr 15Oregon Relays
10.11Matthew Eichten151' 10ORJesuitMay 03Jesuit @ Sunset
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800gCompare top 10
1.11Sawyer Christopher216' 2PRUnattachedJul 09USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
2.12Jean Rwandika199' 9PRORAlohaApr 28Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
3.11Roth Morgan194' 3.5PRUnattachedJul 09USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
4.9Joseph Nizich184' 5ORCentral CatholicApr 28Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
5.11Dalton Rasmussen180' 4ORRoseburgApr 2968th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Meet
6.12Samuel Tibbetts179' 7PRORRoseburgMay 136A-6 SWC District Championships
7.12Brock Peterson176' 8PRORNewbergApr 11Newberg @ Tualatin
8.12Joel Daul173' 1ORJesuitApr 28Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
9.12Josh Poppleton170' 10PRORBeavertonApr 28Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
10.11Luke Peyton169' 11OROregon CityMay 20OSAA 6A State Championships
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12Beau Sheeran6' 8PRORBeavertonApr 07MVP Performance Chehalem Field and Track Classic
2.12Isaac Overson6' 6PRORWestviewApr 26Century @ Westview
11Tayler Phillips6' 6PRORGrants PassApr 15Crater Classic
4.12Ramontre Williams6' 5PRORJeffersonMay 03Benson & Roosevelt @ Jefferson
12Joseph Harris6' 5ORGreshamMay 20OSAA 6A State Championships
6.10Aidan Maloney6' 4ORLibertyMar 22Liberty @ Century
12Henry Hamilton6' 4PRORLibertyMay 03Liberty @ Glencoe
12Siyat Mohamed6' 4ORMcDanielMar 22Jefferson, Lincoln @ Madison
12Joshua Robins6' 4PRORLakeridgeApr 22Summit Invitational
11Aidan Acord6' 4ORSheldon (OR)Apr 21BMW Portland Ultimate Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.10Simon Seung Park16' 2ORSouth EugeneMay 20OSAA 6A State Championships
2.12Braden Masanga15' 6PRORBeavertonApr 28Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
3.12Micah Masei15' 3PRORWest SalemMay 20OSAA 6A State Championships
4.12Patrick Beckett15' 0PRORJesuitMay 106A-2 Metro League Championship Day 1
5.11Lukas Weinbach14' 11.25PRUnattachedJul 09USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
6.11David Sanchez-Perez14' 8PRORCentennialMay 02City Meet: Centennial & Gresham @ Barlow
7.11Davis Smith14' 6PRORNewbergMay 02Canby, Lake Oswego, Sherwood, and St. Mary's @ Newberg
8.11Justin Gould14' 4ORWest LinnMay 126A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2
12River Doherty14' 4PRORWest LinnMay 126A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2
10.11Payton Churilla14' 0PRORSherwoodMay 126A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2
12Aksel Thorsfeldt14' 0PRORTigardApr 28Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.12Jacob Williams22' 11PRORSheldon (OR)May 03Marist/Thurston @ Sheldon
2.12Taylor Howard22' 9.5PRORNewbergApr 22Summit Invitational
3.12Able Taylor22' 8.5PRORReynoldsMay 20OSAA 6A State Championships
4.17-18Jake Follett22' 8.5ORStep ur Game Up - CLOSEDJul 09USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
5.11Kaison Faust22' 6.75ORNorth MedfordMay 126A-6 SWC District Championships
6.11Sean Neuman22' 5.5ORCleveland (OR)May 126A-1 PIL District Championship - Day 2
7.10Collin Bracken22' 5.25ORLake OswegoMay 126A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2
8.10Aidan Maloney22' 5PRORLibertyMay 20OSAA 6A State Championships
9.12Ryan Cavinta22' 4PRORTualatinApr 14Viking Relays
12Keaton Beckmann22' 4PRORSpragueApr 2253rd Annual Centennial Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.SrAble Taylor47' 10.75 (2.3)PRUnattachedJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
2.12Taylor Howard47' 6PRORNewbergApr 22Summit Invitational
3.12Joseph Harris47' 0.75PRORGreshamMay 20OSAA 6A State Championships
4.12Parker Mann46' 4PRORCentral CatholicMay 20OSAA 6A State Championships
5.11Davis Smith45' 3.5ORNewbergApr 22Summit Invitational
6.11Vincenzo Logan45' 3.25ORCentral CatholicMay 20OSAA 6A State Championships
7.10DJ Seguin44' 11ORSheldon (OR)May 03Marist/Thurston @ Sheldon
8.12Jesse Porter44' 8.5PRORCentennialMay 106A-3 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
9.12Isaiah O Connell44' 6.5PRORNorth SalemMay 20OSAA 6A State Championships
10.11Kameron Harvey43' 10.25PRORTualatinApr 28Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.