Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Brendan Zerfoss11.00 PRPAClarion AreaMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
2.10Keaton Kahle11.20 PRPARedbank ValleyMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
3.12Ryan Little11.36 PRPADuBois Central CatholicMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
4.10Bryan Dworek11.46 PRPABrookville AreaApr 08Brookville Invitational
5.11Andrew Trunzo11.51 PRPADuBois Central CatholicMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
6.11Nicholas Bejmovicz11.59 PRPACoudersportMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
7.10Brady Valerius11.60 PRPAOtto EldredApr 22Olean Invite
8.10Aaron Pura11.63 PRPAJohnsonburgMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
9.12Jared Braun11.67 PRPAElk County CatholicMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
10.11Tre Haines11.73 PRPAClarion LimestoneMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Channing Phillips22.01 PR (-1.2)PAElk County CatholicMay 27 PIAA Class AA State Championships (F-Sa)
2.11Brendan Zerfoss22.32 PRPAClarion AreaMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
3.12Ryan Thrush22.77 PRPABrookville AreaApr 08Brookville Invitational
4.12Ryan Little23.00 PRPADuBois Central CatholicMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
5.11Raymond Maze23.31 PRPAKane AreaMay 05West Central Coaches Small School (AA) Invitational
6.9Jacob Koss23.52 PRPAElk County CatholicMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
12Chandler Turner23.52 PRPAKarns CityMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
8.12Jared Kespelher23.60 PRPARedbank ValleyApr 08Brookville Invitational
9.10Bryan Dworek23.61 PRPABrookville AreaMay 06Oil Country Invitational
10.12Jared Braun23.64 PRPAElk County CatholicMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Ryan Thrush48.18 PRPABrookville AreaMay 27 PIAA Class AA State Championships (F-Sa)
2.12Channing Phillips48.59 PRPAElk County CatholicMay 27 PIAA Class AA State Championships (F-Sa)
3.11Raymond Maze50.89 PRPAKane AreaMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
4.11John Frank52.28 PRPABrookville AreaMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
5.9Jacob Koss52.97 PRPAElk County CatholicMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
6.12Trey Miles53.14 PRPAUnion (Rimersburg)May 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
7.11Aaron Hinton53.63 PRPAJohnsonburgMay 05West Central Coaches Small School (AA) Invitational
8.11Brenden Makray53.79 PRPAClarion LimestoneMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
9.12Gavin Hawk53.80 PRPAUnion (Rimersburg)May 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
10.10Hunter Jones54.47 PRPAKarns CityMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Ryan Thrush1:50.89 PRPABrookville AreaApr 21Butler Invitational
2.9Linkin Nichols2:03.02 PRPADuBois Central CatholicMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
3.10Christian Tanner2:03.56 PRPASmethport AreaMay 05Coudersport Boosters Invitational
4.11Austin Hummell2:03.88 PRPAClarion AreaMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
5.12Colton Barr2:04.50 PRPAKane AreaMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
6.11Steven Fawcett2:04.65 PRPAMoniteau SeniorMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
7.11Logan Hoffman2:05.30 PRPAElk County CatholicMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
8.11Aaron Hinton2:05.89 PRPAJohnsonburgMay 05West Central Coaches Small School (AA) Invitational
9.9Ben Hoffman2:06.22 PRPAElk County CatholicMay 05West Central Coaches Small School (AA) Invitational
10.10Derek Keglovits2:06.50 PRPACoudersportMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Samuel Lander4:31.38 PRPACranberryApr 21Butler Invitational
2.11Matt Dippold4:38.96 PRPAElk County CatholicMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
3.11Logan Hoffman4:40.89 PRPAElk County CatholicApr 29Lock Haven HS Classic
4.10Christian Tanner4:41.93 PRPASmethport AreaMay 05Coudersport Boosters Invitational
5.9Ben Hoffman4:43.59 PRPAElk County CatholicApr 29Lock Haven HS Classic
6.12Adam Bettwy4:46.34PAClarion AreaMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
7.12Luke Guyer4:47.49 PRPAJohnsonburgMay 05West Central Coaches Small School (AA) Invitational
10Darian Gregory4:47.49 PRPASmethport AreaMay 05Coudersport Boosters Invitational
9.10Jacob Carnovale4:47.65 PRPAElk County CatholicApr 29Lock Haven HS Classic
10.12Jordan Brown4:48.54 PRPAOtto EldredMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Zach Wortman9:29.07 PRPAElk County CatholicMay 27 PIAA Class AA State Championships (F-Sa)
2.11Matt Dippold9:54.29PAElk County CatholicApr 29Lock Haven HS Classic
3.9Ben Hoffman10:00.73 PRPAElk County CatholicMay 27 PIAA Class AA State Championships (F-Sa)
4.12Samuel Lander10:01.15 PRPACranberryApr 21Butler Invitational
5.10Darian Gregory10:12.62 PRPASmethport AreaMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
6.12Harrison Keenan10:27.43PACranberryMay 06Oil Country Invitational
7.12Adam Bettwy10:33.74 PRPAClarion AreaApr 21Butler Invitational
8.12Broc Schoeppner10:40.80 PRPAKeystoneApr 21Butler Invitational
9.12Luke Guyer10:51.86PAJohnsonburgMay 05West Central Coaches Small School (AA) Invitational
10.9Daniel Fisher10:55.07 PRPACranberryMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Joseph Newton14.40 PRPAKane AreaMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
2.12Jared Kespelher15.27 PRPARedbank ValleyMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
3.12Dalton Anderson15.29 PRPAMoniteau SeniorMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
4.11Noah Vokes15.34 PRPADuBois Central CatholicMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
5.11Jacob Patton15.43 PRPAMoniteau SeniorMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
6.10Addison Singleton16.07 PRPABrookville AreaMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
7.12Brady Dauber16.17 PRPAJohnsonburgMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
8.12Kaiden Powers16.22 PRPAKarns CityMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
9.12Seth Ray16.30 PRPABrookville AreaApr 08Brookville Invitational
10.12Chris McISAAC16.42 PRPACameron CountyMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Jared Kespelher39.93 PRPARedbank ValleyMay 27 PIAA Class AA State Championships (F-Sa)
2.11Jacob Patton40.99 PRPAMoniteau SeniorMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
3.12Kaiden Powers41.05 PRPAKarns CityMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
4.12Joseph Newton41.26 PRPAKane AreaMay 05West Central Coaches Small School (AA) Invitational
5.10Brody Coleman42.08 PRPAKeystoneMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
6.9John Wittman42.74 PRPAElk County CatholicApr 29Lock Haven HS Classic
7.11Gunnar Fryzlewicz42.84 PRPAKane AreaMay 05West Central Coaches Small School (AA) Invitational
8.10Dillon Olson42.88 PRPABrookville AreaMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
9.12Jimmy Thompson43.07 PRPAKarns CityMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
10.12Ryan Little43.28 PRPADuBois Central CatholicMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Jake Burns
Marshall Powers
Archer Mills
Ty Burford
44.32PAClarion AreaMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
2.Brandon McGranor
Bryan Dworek
Ian Thrush
John Frank
44.38PABrookville AreaMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
3.Jovh Williams
Chandler Turner
Kaiden Powers
Hunter Jones
45.21PAKarns CityMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
4.Alec McManus
Aaron Hinton
Andrew Breier
Aaron Pura
45.48PAJohnsonburgMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
5.-Stephen Kelly
Julian Martinez
Michael Kane
Zachary Layag
45.79PACoudersportMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
6.Colton Zacherl
Seth Berlin
Jarrett Kahle
Chase Schmader
45.96PANorth ClarionMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
7.John Tibbs
Jared Kespelher
Chase Wiles
Keaton Kahle
46.10PARedbank ValleyApr 08Brookville Invitational
8.Tre Haines
Riley Hummell
Dan Rosenquest
Nick Cyphert
46.60PAClarion LimestoneMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
9.Payton Caden
MacKenzie Elliott
Leo McDowell
Javon Stiles
46.72PAPort AlleganyMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
10.Erick Mader
Steven Bobby
Drew Daghir
Bryce Gabler
46.74PAElk County CatholicMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.John Frank
John Matheny
Ian Thrush
Ryan Thrush
3:28.09PABrookville AreaMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
2.Relay Team3:32.25PAMoniteau SeniorMay 27 PIAA Class AA State Championships (F-Sa)
3.John Wittman
Matt Dippold
Logan Hoffman
Jacob Koss
3:33.67PAElk County CatholicMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
4.Raymond Maze
Gunnar Fryzlewicz
Isaiah Holt
Joseph Newton
3:34.50PAKane AreaMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
5.Bryce Baker
Calvin Burleson
Anton Freyer
Gavin Minich
3:40.05PAPort AlleganyMay 05Coudersport Boosters Invitational
6.Austin Hummell
Jake Burns
Archer Mills
Marshall Powers
3:42.49PAClarion AreaApr 21Butler Invitational
7.Noah Reynolds
Zachary Pistner
Coby Novak
Nathan McAnany
3:42.66PASt Marys AreaMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
8.Vinnie Gazzo
Gavin Hawk
Trey Miles
Tye Sapien
3:43.17PAUnion (Rimersburg)May 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
9.Jesse Schmader
Jacob Bauer
Jarrett Kahle
Joshua Homan
3:43.51PANorth ClarionMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
10.Andrew Gallup
Justin Gallup
Darian Gregory
Eric Szarowicz
3:44.00PASmethport AreaMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team8:13.10PAElk County CatholicMay 27 PIAA Class AA State Championships (F-Sa)
2.Christian Tanner
Darian Gregory
Eric Szarowicz
Justin Tanner
8:28.30PASmethport AreaMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
3.Brandon Anderson
Steven Fawcett
Riley Grossman
Emmanuel McLean
8:36.84PAMoniteau SeniorMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
4.Broc Schoeppner
Brennan Lavan
Brody Coleman
Max Thompson
8:49.84PAKeystoneMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
5.John Matheny
Bryce Baughman
Keelan Kunselman
Dillon Olson
8:52.01PABrookville AreaMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
6.Vinnie Gazzo
Gavin Hawk
Trey Miles
Tye Sapien
8:58.10PAUnion (Rimersburg)May 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
7.Michael Kane
Griffin Haskins
Tristan Amell
Derek Keglovits
9:01.70PACoudersportMay 05Coudersport Boosters Invitational
8.Adam Bettwy
Austin Hummell
Ketner Daniel
Nathaniel Lerch
9:12.78PAClarion AreaMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
9.Jacob Bauer
Joshua Homan
Mason Bauer
Isaiah Griebel
9:27.71PANorth ClarionMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
10.Jordan Brown
Steven Langworthy
Ethan Flexman
Owen Flexman
9:28.00PAOtto EldredMay 05Coudersport Boosters Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Tom Bojalad57' 8.75PASt Marys AreaMay 27 PIAA Class AA State Championships (F-Sa)
2.12Luke Barshinger47' 9 PRPACoudersportMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
3.12Roman Davidson46' 9.75 PRPAMoniteau SeniorMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
4.11Max Cowan46' 9 PRPAJohnsonburgMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
5.12Dillon Anderson46' 7.75 PRPAMoniteau SeniorMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
6.11Ryan Heller46' 6 PRPAMoniteau SeniorApr 01Knoch Relays
7.11Clint Thurston46' 3 PRPARedbank ValleyMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
8.12Austin Labesky44' 4 PRPAKane AreaMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
9.11Drew Kilhoffer43' 7.25 PRPAJohnsonburgMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
10.11Jordan Sherwood42' 6 PRPAOtto EldredMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Tom Bojalad180' 1 PRPASt Marys AreaMay 27 PIAA Class AA State Championships (F-Sa)
2.12Ryan Kilhoffer155' 0 PRPAJohnsonburgMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
3.11Drew Kilhoffer143' 9 PRPAJohnsonburgMay 05West Central Coaches Small School (AA) Invitational
4.11Clint Thurston141' 10 PRPARedbank ValleyMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
5.10James Parenti133' 11 PRPAMoniteau SeniorMay 06Oil Country Invitational
6.10Adam Park126' 3 PRPASt Marys AreaMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
7.12Luke Barshinger121' 7 PRPACoudersportMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
8.12Austin Labesky120' 5.75 PRPAKane AreaApr 29Lock Haven HS Classic
9.12Dillon Anderson118' 3 PRPAMoniteau SeniorMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
10.10Ben Sherry116' 5 PRPAElk County CatholicMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Austin Labesky178' 0 PRPAKane AreaMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
2.11Dylan Close167' 7 PRPAOtto EldredMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
3.12Dalton Anderson165' 3 PRPAMoniteau SeniorMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
4.10Ian Callen163' 6 PRPAClarion LimestoneMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
5.11Jake Zimmerman163' 5 PRPAJohnsonburgMay 05West Central Coaches Small School (AA) Invitational
6.10Braden MacBeth153' 0PABrookville AreaMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
7.12Dillon Anderson149' 6 PRPAMoniteau SeniorMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
8.12Josh Vanek148' 6 PRPANorth ClarionMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
9.12Jimmy Smathers147' 9 PRPAClarion AreaMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
10.11Hunter Ricke146' 2 PRPACoudersportApr 13Molly Dry Invite
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Ben Koss6' 0 PRPAElk County CatholicMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
12Joseph Newton6' 0 PRPAKane AreaMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
9Samuel Hetrick6' 0 PRPARedbank ValleyMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
10De-Angelo Coffey6' 0 PRPABrookville AreaMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
12Dalton Anderson6' 0PAMoniteau SeniorMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
6.12Frank Truden5' 10PAKane AreaMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
12Seth Ray5' 10PABrookville AreaApr 08Brookville Invitational
12Clay O'Dell5' 10 PRPAElk County CatholicMay 27 PIAA Class AA State Championships (F-Sa)
10Brandon Peterson5' 10 PRPASmethport AreaMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
10.11Alec McManus5' 8 PRPAJohnsonburgMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
11Trevor Lobaugh5' 8 PRPAJohnsonburgApr 08Brookville Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Ben Koss14' 0 PRPAElk County CatholicMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
2.12Zachary Pistner13' 6 PRPASt Marys AreaMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
3.10Christian Tanner13' 0 PRPASmethport AreaMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
4.12John Tibbs12' 6 PRPARedbank ValleyMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
5.9Teddy Race12' 0 PRPAKane AreaMay 05West Central Coaches Small School (AA) Invitational
6.12Zak Gilbert11' 6 PRPABrookville AreaMay 06Oil Country Invitational
12Zach Wildeson11' 6 PRPABrookville AreaMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
8.11Trey Stiles11' 3 PRPAPort AlleganyMay 05Coudersport Boosters Invitational
9.12Aaron Hottel11' 0 PRPAKane AreaMay 05West Central Coaches Small School (AA) Invitational
10.11Jovh Williams10' 7 PRPAKarns CityApr 21Butler Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.10Bryan Dworek22' 1 PRPABrookville AreaMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
2.12Seth Ray21' 4 PRPABrookville AreaMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
3.10De-Angelo Coffey21' 3.75 PRPABrookville AreaMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
4.12Michael Kane21' 2 PRPACoudersportMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
5.12Ben Koss20' 11 PRPAElk County CatholicMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
6.12Chandler Turner20' 10 PRPAKarns CityMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
7.11Noah Vokes20' 6.5 PRPADuBois Central CatholicMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
8.11Jesse Bennett19' 11.5 PRPAOtto EldredMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
9.12Frank Truden19' 11 PRPAKane AreaMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
10.10Jarrett Kahle19' 10.5 PRPANorth ClarionMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Michael Kane43' 7.25 PRPACoudersportMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
2.12Seth Ray43' 5.5 PRPABrookville AreaMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
10De-Angelo Coffey43' 5.5 PRPABrookville AreaMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
4.10Jarrett Kahle43' 0.75 PRPANorth ClarionMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
5.11Noah Vokes42' 10.5 PRPADuBois Central CatholicMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
6.12Jared Braun42' 3.25 PRPAElk County CatholicMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
7.10Brody Coleman42' 0.25 PRPAKeystoneMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
8.12Ty Burford41' 3.75 PRPAClarion AreaMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
9.12Chandler Turner41' 3.5PAKarns CityMay 20PIAA District 9 AA Championships
10.11Dylan Close41' 0.5 PRPAOtto EldredApr 22Olean Invite
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.