Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Armonte Paulk10.82 PR (1.3)UnattachedAug 05AAU National Junior Olympic Games
2.9Dylan Vlassenko11.15 PRPAConwell-Egan CatholicApr 08Bensalem Invitational
3.11Nasir Savage11.26 PRPAMotivationMay 06Lower Merion Invitational
10Tyler Byrd11.26 PRPABishop Mcdevitt (Wyncote)Apr 21Abington Jack Armstrong Invitational
5.12Merrill Chappell11.30 PRPAMastery Charter School SouthMay 27 PIAA Class AA State Championships (F-Sa)
6.10Nasir McCrae-Dixon11.31 PRPAMotivationMay 06Lower Merion Invitational
7.9Laminu Abbas-Laminu11.51 PRPAMotivationMay 27 PIAA Class AA State Championships (F-Sa)
8.12Taufiq Brown11.62PAWorld Communications CharterApr 01Haverford Invitational
9.12Rasheed Ross11.74 PR (-.6)PASankofa Freedom Academy CharterMay 18PIAA District 12 AA Championships
10.12Devohn Ward11.80 PR (-1.3)PASankofa Freedom Academy CharterMay 18PIAA District 12 AA Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Armonte Paulk21.38 PRUnattachedJun 25AAU Region 2 Qualifier
2.12Merrill Chappell22.84 PR (-1.8)PAMastery Charter School SouthMay 18PIAA District 12 AA Championships
3.10Tyler Byrd22.85 PRPABishop Mcdevitt (Wyncote)May 15Philadelphia Catholic League Outdoor Championships
4.11Nasir Savage23.12 PR (-.8)PAMotivationMay 18PIAA District 12 AA Championships
5.9Dylan Vlassenko23.23 PRPAConwell-Egan CatholicMay 15Philadelphia Catholic League Outdoor Championships
6.9Laminu Abbas-Laminu23.25 PR (-1.6)PAMotivationMay 18PIAA District 12 AA Championships
7.12Samir Pleasant23.42 PR (-1.5)PADelaware Valley Charter (Closed 2017)May 18PIAA District 12 AA Championships
8.12Rasheed Ross23.49 PR (-2.6)PASankofa Freedom Academy CharterMay 18PIAA District 12 AA Championships
9.12Daishawn Mouzon23.55 PRPADelaware Valley Charter (Closed 2017)Apr 21Abington Jack Armstrong Invitational
10.11Kamir Scott23.85 PR (-2.6)PAHill-FreedmanMay 18PIAA District 12 AA Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Armonte Paulk47.82 PRUnattachedJun 25AAU Region 2 Qualifier
2.11Kamil Jihad50.26 PRPAJohn Neumann & Maria GorettiMay 18PIAA District 12 AA Championships
3.12Jones Yeaih51.67 PRPAWorld Communications CharterMay 18PIAA District 12 AA Championships
4.10Nasir McCrae-Dixon52.00 PRPAMotivationMay 06Lower Merion Invitational
5.12Richard Lytle52.27 PRPAPaul Robeson-Human ServicesApr 08TFCA of GP Spring Invitational
6.11Da'Vion Kidd-Jackson52.48 PRPAWest Philadelphia CatholicApr 07Golden Ram Invitational
7.9Amir Shields52.58 PRPAJohn Neumann & Maria GorettiMay 18PIAA District 12 AA Championships
8.11James Corrigan52.83 PRPALansdale CatholicMay 18PIAA District 12 AA Championships
9.11Rayshaun Stone53.20 PRPAParkway Center CityMay 18PIAA District 12 AA Championships
10.12Josue' Marcelin53.23 PRPAPaul Robeson-Human ServicesApr 08TFCA of GP Spring Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Kamil Jihad1:53.09PAJohn Neumann & Maria GorettiMay 15Philadelphia Catholic League Outdoor Championships
2.12Josue' Marcelin1:58.83 PRPAPaul Robeson-Human ServicesMay 27 PIAA Class AA State Championships (F-Sa)
3.12Jude Marcelin2:02.40 PRPAPaul Robeson-Human ServicesMay 18PIAA District 12 AA Championships
4.12Anthony Clement2:06.72PAPaul Robeson-Human ServicesMay 18PIAA District 12 AA Championships
5.9Zak Kingsley2:07.59 PRPAMasterman(Julia R.)May 18PIAA District 12 AA Championships
6.12Andrew Danielson2:09.66 PRPALansdale CatholicMay 15Philadelphia Catholic League Outdoor Championships
7.11Joe Duddy2:10.52 PRPABishop Mcdevitt (Wyncote)May 18PIAA District 12 AA Championships
8.9Amir Shields2:11.13 PRPAJohn Neumann & Maria GorettiApr 01Crimson Tide Invitational
9.11Anthony Newsome2:11.22 PRPAJohn Neumann & Maria GorettiApr 15Neshaminy Track Classic
10.11Nashir Crawford2:14.25 PRPAWorld Communications CharterMay 06Tiger Indv Event Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Daniel Bici4:32.87 PRPAMasterman(Julia R.)May 27 PIAA Class AA State Championships (F-Sa)
2.10Matt Duddy4:47.97 PRPABishop Mcdevitt (Wyncote)May 18PIAA District 12 AA Championships
3.12Robert Sim4:50.45 PRPAMasterman(Julia R.)May 18PIAA District 12 AA Championships
4.11Joey Lounsberry4:51.78 PRPABishop Mcdevitt (Wyncote)Apr 21Abington Jack Armstrong Invitational
5.11Anthony Newsome4:55.42 PRPAJohn Neumann & Maria GorettiApr 15Neshaminy Track Classic
6.10Tyhir Scott4:58.88 PRPAHS of the FutureMay 18PIAA District 12 AA Championships
7.11Darren Chen5:15.78 PRPAMasterman(Julia R.)May 18PIAA District 12 AA Championships
8.10Jeremy Capella5:31.49PAConwell-Egan CatholicMay 18PIAA District 12 AA Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.-William Jones9:29.17 PRPAJohn Neumann & Maria GorettiApr 22Shippensburg Jack Roddick HS Invitational
2.11Isaac Colon10:28.18 PRPAMasterman(Julia R.)May 27 PIAA Class AA State Championships (F-Sa)
3.11Daniel Bici10:51.37PAMasterman(Julia R.)May 18PIAA District 12 AA Championships
4.10Stephen Njiru11:03.99 PRPAMasterman(Julia R.)May 27 PIAA Class AA State Championships (F-Sa)
5.10Tyhir Scott11:39.30 PRPAHS of the FutureMay 06Lower Merion Invitational
6.9Nasir Diggs13:28.58 PRPAJohn Neumann & Maria GorettiApr 01Crimson Tide Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Dajone Averett14.84 PRPAWest Philadelphia CatholicMay 27 PIAA Class AA State Championships (F-Sa)
2.9Ronald Holmes16.18 PRPAJohn Neumann & Maria GorettiMay 27 PIAA Class AA State Championships (F-Sa)
3.10Tim Brown19.66 PR (-1.2)PABishop Mcdevitt (Wyncote)May 18PIAA District 12 AA Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Richard Lytle41.09 PRPAPaul Robeson-Human ServicesApr 08TFCA of GP Spring Invitational
2.12Rasheed Ross41.22 PRPASankofa Freedom Academy CharterMay 27 PIAA Class AA State Championships (F-Sa)
3.11Kamil Jihad41.42 PRPAJohn Neumann & Maria GorettiApr 22Joseph Kellerman Relays
4.9RaAr Corinaldi41.52 PRPAHill-FreedmanMay 18PIAA District 12 AA Championships
5.9Ronald Holmes44.32 PRPAJohn Neumann & Maria GorettiMay 18PIAA District 12 AA Championships
6.10Tim Brown46.69 PRPABishop Mcdevitt (Wyncote)May 18PIAA District 12 AA Championships
7.12Jamal Pressley46.76PADelaware Valley Charter (Closed 2017)May 18PIAA District 12 AA Championships
8.9Michael Niemann47.99 PRPALansdale CatholicMay 15Philadelphia Catholic League Outdoor Championships
9.9Tajah S48.11 PRPABishop Mcdevitt (Wyncote)Apr 21Abington Jack Armstrong Invitational
10.12Lynus Aubee48.33 PRPAWorld Communications CharterMay 06Tiger Indv Event Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team42.56PAMotivationMay 27 PIAA Class AA State Championships (F-Sa)
2.Omari Ottley
Anthony Burrows Steele
Justin Richardson
Malik Melhado
44.37NYPaul Robeson for Bus & TechApr 29The 123rd Penn Relays
3.Daishawn Mouzon
Samir Pleasant
Cheyenne Murray
Bryan Cobb
44.81PADelaware Valley Charter (Closed 2017)Apr 29The 123rd Penn Relays
4.Relay Team45.20PAWorld Communications CharterMay 18PIAA District 12 AA Championships
5.Armonte Paulk
Marquez Collins
Kamir Scott
Henzloy MacFarlane
45.37PAHill-FreedmanApr 29The 123rd Penn Relays
6.Dakota Rabuttino
Da'Vion Kidd-Jackson
Jahlil Sanders
Dajone Averett
45.48PAWest Philadelphia CatholicApr 29The 123rd Penn Relays
7.Dereck Williams
Josh Bailey
Marvin Fleming
Rahquil Tucker
45.89PAParkway Center CityApr 29The 123rd Penn Relays
8.Jeremy Braihwaite
Devohn Ward
Tariq Mines
Rasheed Ross
46.22PASankofa Freedom Academy CharterApr 29The 123rd Penn Relays
9.Asaad Parsons
Amir Lomax
Jordon Gillies
Khayri Burke
47.50PAScience LeadershipApr 29The 123rd Penn Relays
10.Will Rex
Peter McHugh
Thomas Bautista
James Corrigan
47.60PALansdale CatholicMay 15Philadelphia Catholic League Outdoor Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:27.01PAPaul Robeson-Human ServicesMay 27 PIAA Class AA State Championships (F-Sa)
2.Relay Team3:31.20PAMotivationMay 27 PIAA Class AA State Championships (F-Sa)
3.Armonte Paulk
Kamir Scott
Marquez Collins
RaAr Corinaldi
3:34.21PAHill-FreedmanApr 29The 123rd Penn Relays
4.Chris Henderson
Gabe Smith
Patrick Maxwell
William Armstrong
3:36.40PADelaware Valley Charter (Closed 2017)Apr 29The 123rd Penn Relays
5.Relay Team3:36.53PAJohn Neumann & Maria GorettiMay 27 PIAA Class AA State Championships (F-Sa)
6.Dylan Schaefer
Andrew Danielson
Michael Niemann
James Corrigan
3:40.33PALansdale CatholicMay 15Philadelphia Catholic League Outdoor Championships
7.Nashir Crawford
Taufiq Brown
Jones Yeaih
Lynus Aubee
3:41.83PAWorld Communications CharterApr 29The 123rd Penn Relays
8.Marvin Fleming
Taurus Lewis
Sean Avery
Rayshaun Stone
3:47.27PAParkway Center CityApr 29The 123rd Penn Relays
9.Isaiah King
Daniel Lucas
Tyhir Scott
Paul Smith
4:01.97PAHS of the FutureApr 29The 123rd Penn Relays
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team8:39.27PAJohn Neumann & Maria GorettiApr 01Crimson Tide Invitational
2.Relay Team8:46.38PAMasterman(Julia R.)May 27 PIAA Class AA State Championships (F-Sa)
3.Joe Duddy
Matt Duddy
Tramell Wilson
Luke Emlet
9:18.35PABishop Mcdevitt (Wyncote)May 15Philadelphia Catholic League Outdoor Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Quameer Francis48' 8.25 PRPAConwell-Egan CatholicMay 18PIAA District 12 AA Championships
2.12Kyree Wade45' 10 PRPADelaware Valley Charter (Closed 2017)May 18PIAA District 12 AA Championships
3.11Vincent Boccardo42' 6.75 PRPAConwell-Egan CatholicMay 18PIAA District 12 AA Championships
4.11Kevin Bujak41' 11.75 PRPAConwell-Egan CatholicMay 18PIAA District 12 AA Championships
5.12Alphonso Samukai41' 0.25 PRPAWorld Communications CharterMay 18PIAA District 12 AA Championships
6.11Ahnir Littlepage-Melgar39' 7.5 PRPAHS of the FutureMay 06Lower Merion Invitational
7.12Ari Long39' 6 PRPADelaware Valley Charter (Closed 2017)May 18PIAA District 12 AA Championships
8.11Erik Mucollari38' 6.25 PRPAMasterman(Julia R.)May 18PIAA District 12 AA Championships
9.12Ishmael Glover37' 6.25 PRPADelaware Valley Charter (Closed 2017)May 18PIAA District 12 AA Championships
10.11Terrence Williams35' 5.5 PRPAJohn Neumann & Maria GorettiApr 15Neshaminy Track Classic
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Quameer Francis120' 9 PRPAConwell-Egan CatholicMay 18PIAA District 12 AA Championships
2.11Vincent Boccardo118' 4 PRPAConwell-Egan CatholicMay 18PIAA District 12 AA Championships
3.12Kyree Wade108' 10 PRPADelaware Valley Charter (Closed 2017)May 18PIAA District 12 AA Championships
4.10Djibril Diall105' 0 PRPAHS of the FutureMay 18PIAA District 12 AA Championships
5.11Ahnir Littlepage-Melgar103' 10 PRPAHS of the FutureMay 06Lower Merion Invitational
6.11Erik Mucollari96' 3 PRPAMasterman(Julia R.)May 18PIAA District 12 AA Championships
7.11Kevin Bujak93' 10 PRPAConwell-Egan CatholicMay 18PIAA District 12 AA Championships
8.12Alphonso Samukai90' 1 PRPAWorld Communications CharterMay 18PIAA District 12 AA Championships
9.9Duy Tran83' 11 PRPABishop Mcdevitt (Wyncote)May 18PIAA District 12 AA Championships
10.12Jahmir Littles82' 3 PRPADelaware Valley Charter (Closed 2017)May 18PIAA District 12 AA Championships
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.9Lawrence Richardson149' 9 PRPABishop Mcdevitt (Wyncote)May 18PIAA District 12 AA Championships
2.11Erik Mucollari133' 2 PRPAMasterman(Julia R.)May 18PIAA District 12 AA Championships
3.11Quameer Francis131' 2 PRPAConwell-Egan CatholicMay 15Philadelphia Catholic League Outdoor Championships
4.9Christopher Feralio125' 2 PRPABishop Mcdevitt (Wyncote)May 18PIAA District 12 AA Championships
5.10Xavier Serrano117' 9 PRPAMasterman(Julia R.)May 18PIAA District 12 AA Championships
6.11Kevin Bujak115' 11 PRPAConwell-Egan CatholicMay 18PIAA District 12 AA Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Nafese Mack6' 4 PRPAMotivationMay 18PIAA District 12 AA Championships
2.12Marcus Giddings6' 0 PRPADelaware Valley Charter (Closed 2017)May 27 PIAA Class AA State Championships (F-Sa)
11Ethan Golembuski6' 0 PRPAConwell-Egan CatholicMay 18PIAA District 12 AA Championships
4.9Michael Niemann5' 6 PRPALansdale CatholicApr 08Bicentennial Athletic League Invitational
5.11Dawson Pfender5' 3PAConwell-Egan CatholicMay 15Philadelphia Catholic League Outdoor Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Nafese Mack21' 8 PR (.5)PAMotivationMay 18PIAA District 12 AA Championships
2.12Dajone Averett21' 6 (-.9)PAWest Philadelphia CatholicMay 18PIAA District 12 AA Championships
3.9Lawrence Richardson19' 11.5 PR (2.4)PABishop Mcdevitt (Wyncote)May 18PIAA District 12 AA Championships
4.12Jones Yeaih19' 10.5 PR (2.9)PAWorld Communications CharterMay 18PIAA District 12 AA Championships
5.9Isayas Johnson19' 7 PR (-2.5)PAScience LeadershipMay 18PIAA District 12 AA Championships
6.11Daniel Westpaye18' 4.75 PR (3.6)PAWorld Communications CharterMay 18PIAA District 12 AA Championships
7.-Nick Marchegiano18' 0.5 PRPALansdale CatholicMay 15Philadelphia Catholic League Outdoor Championships
8.9Paul Smith17' 10 PRPAHS of the FutureMay 06Lower Merion Invitational
9.12Daishawn Mouzon16' 7.75 PR (-2.2)PADelaware Valley Charter (Closed 2017)May 18PIAA District 12 AA Championships
10.12N Marchegiano16' 1.5 PRPALansdale CatholicApr 08Bicentennial Athletic League Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Nafese Mack45' 7.5 PR (.0)PAMotivationMay 18PIAA District 12 AA Championships
2.12Jones Yeaih38' 11 PR (-1.3)PAWorld Communications CharterMay 18PIAA District 12 AA Championships
3.11Dawson Pfender36' 10.5 PR (-1.8)PAConwell-Egan CatholicMay 18PIAA District 12 AA Championships
4.11Ethan Golembuski35' 7 PR (-2.3)PAConwell-Egan CatholicMay 18PIAA District 12 AA Championships
5.11Tim Richardson35' 5.5 PR (.0)PAConwell-Egan CatholicMay 18PIAA District 12 AA Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.