Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Brooks King10.84 PRTXCoram Deo (Flower Mound)Apr 21TAPPS 4A District 01
2.12Will Smith11.20 PRTXLubbock ChristianMar 24Smyer Bobcat Relays
3.12Tre Coleman11.32 PR (2.6)TXGrace PrepMay 06TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa)
4.11Tyler Mitchell11.38 PR (2.6)TXSheltonMay 06TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa)
5.12Donnie Roberts11.43TXCovenant Christian (Colleyville)Apr 06John Paul II Cardinal Relays
6.12Brent Strunk11.47 PR (2.6)TXMcKinney ChristianMay 06TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa)
7.11Jackson Jarvis11.48 PRTXCoram Deo (Flower Mound)Apr 07Trinity Christian Tom Landry Invitational
8.10Isaiah Diggs11.53 PRTXCovenant Christian (Colleyville)Apr 21TAPPS 4A District 01
9.11Isaiah Chavera11.54 PRTXSheltonMar 25Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
10.9Gus Philipps11.57 PRTXTrinity MidlandMar 24Smyer Bobcat Relays
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Zach Martinez22.05 (1.2)TXReicher CatholicMay 06TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa)
2.12Niven Raj22.34 PR (1.2)TXCovenant Christian (Colleyville)May 06TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa)
3.11Jackson Jarvis22.54 PR (1.2)TXCoram Deo (Flower Mound)May 06TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa)
4.11Brooks King22.66 PR (1.2)TXCoram Deo (Flower Mound)May 06TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa)
5.-Damion Wilson23.25 PR (1.2)TXReicher CatholicMay 06TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa)
6.10Isaiah Diggs23.31 PRTXCovenant Christian (Colleyville)Feb 18Duncanville Bob Alpert Relays
7.12Wilson Woodrow23.54 PRTXTemple Christian (Fort Worth)Apr 12TAPPS 4A District 2 Championship
8.11Hunter Longcrier23.55 PRTXCoram Deo (Flower Mound)Apr 28TAPPS 4A North Regional
9.12Cole Cannella23.92 PRTXPantego ChristianMar 24Oakridge-Pantego Dual
10.10Daniel Wheeler23.98 PRTXTrinity Christian (Lubbock)Mar 17Sundown Spring Break Relays
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Jackson Pinnow49.62 PRTXTrinity MidlandApr 28TAPPS 4A North Regional
2.12Zach Martinez49.88 PRTXReicher CatholicMar 03Connally Max Hibbitts Relays
3.11Isaiah Chavera52.45 PRTXSheltonApr 28TAPPS 4A North Regional
4.10Isaac Stringer52.88 PRTXTemple Christian (Fort Worth)Apr 28TAPPS 4A North Regional
5.-Canon Pierce53.17 PRTXPantego ChristianApr 28TAPPS 4A North Regional
6.10Chris Sieberhagen53.28 PRTXFellowship AcademyApr 12TAPPS 4A District 2 Championship
7.12Thomas Alcorn53.40 PRTXVanguardApr 08RRCA Invitational
8.9Parker Lopez53.68 PRTXSan Jacinto ChristianApr 28TAPPS 4A North Regional
9.9Kyle Alworthe53.98 PRTXTrinity MidlandApr 28TAPPS 4A North Regional
10.11Hunter Longcrier54.09 PRTXCoram Deo (Flower Mound)Mar 25Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Jackson Pinnow1:55.06 PRTXTrinity MidlandMay 06TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa)
2.11Caleb Johnson1:57.35TXCoram Deo (Flower Mound)Apr 28TAPPS 4A North Regional
3.11Jordan Millspaugh1:57.37 PRTXCovenant Christian (Colleyville)May 06TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa)
4.12Jett Buchanan1:58.02TXTrinity Christian (Lubbock)Apr 28TAPPS 4A North Regional
5.12Curt Popkin2:03.35 PRTXCovenant Christian (Colleyville)Feb 18Duncanville Bob Alpert Relays
6.12Sam Brackbill2:08.73 PRTXSheltonApr 28TAPPS 4A North Regional
7.11Jose Servin2:09.44TXReicher CatholicApr 28TAPPS 4A North Regional
8.9Taylor Behm2:10.68 PRTXCoram Deo (Flower Mound)Apr 07Trinity Christian Tom Landry Invitational
9.9Grayson Curci2:10.75 PRTXFellowship AcademyApr 28TAPPS 4A North Regional
10.11Jack Bailey2:11.28 PRTXTrinity Christian (Lubbock)Apr 21TAPPS 4A District 01
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Jett Buchanan4:31.46 PRTXTrinity Christian (Lubbock)May 06TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa)
2.12Curt Popkin4:32.28 PRTXCovenant Christian (Colleyville)May 06TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa)
3.11Jordan Millspaugh4:38.84TXCovenant Christian (Colleyville)May 06TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa)
4.10Riley Pyle4:50.46 PRTXMcKinney ChristianMar 30Brook Hill Invitational
5.12Jack Wilson4:55.71 PRTXSheltonApr 28TAPPS 4A North Regional
6.9Charlie Woodcock4:56.60 PRTXCovenant Christian (Colleyville)Apr 21TAPPS 4A District 01
7.12Eloy Ibarra4:56.66 PRTXVanguardApr 28TAPPS 4A North Regional
8.9Grayson Curci4:56.87 PRTXFellowship AcademyApr 28TAPPS 4A North Regional
9.10Ruben Torres4:57.47 PRTXLubbock ChristianApr 21TAPPS 4A District 01
10.11Jack Bailey5:09.72 PRTXTrinity Christian (Lubbock)Apr 21TAPPS 4A District 01
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Curt Popkin9:58.14 PRTXCovenant Christian (Colleyville)May 06TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa)
2.10Riley Pyle10:31.75 PRTXMcKinney ChristianMay 06TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa)
3.12Eloy Ibarra10:33.27 PRTXVanguardMay 06TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa)
4.10Peter Dethrow10:35.49 PRTXSheltonApr 12TAPPS 4A District 2 Championship
5.10Ruben Torres10:41.43 PRTXLubbock ChristianApr 28TAPPS 4A North Regional
6.11Jordan Millspaugh10:43.38TXCovenant Christian (Colleyville)Mar 04Dal Madison Sherman Johnson Invitational
7.9Charlie Woodcock10:52.27 PRTXCovenant Christian (Colleyville)Apr 06John Paul II Cardinal Relays
8.12Jack Wilson11:02.59 PRTXSheltonMar 04Dal Madison Sherman Johnson Invitational
9.10Phillip Spamer11:13.78 PRTXSheltonApr 12TAPPS 4A District 2 Championship
10.9Jason Cross11:20.45 PRTXMcKinney ChristianApr 06John Paul II Cardinal Relays
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.10Merrick McHenry14.93 PRTXCovenant Christian (Colleyville)Apr 21TAPPS 4A District 01
2.12Jack Reed14.96 PRTXCovenant Christian (Colleyville)Apr 13Liberty Christian Warrior Relays
3.10Sam Davis16.65 PRTXTrinity Christian (Lubbock)Apr 21TAPPS 4A District 01
4.10Christian Ward16.91 PRTXTrinity Christian (Lubbock)Apr 21TAPPS 4A District 01
5.9Cash Howard17.32 PRTXLubbock ChristianMar 31New Deal Mean Green Relays
6.11Jacob Polansky17.80 PR (3.2)TXReicher CatholicMay 06TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa)
7.-Hayden Young18.09 PRTXPantego ChristianMar 04Waxahachie Life Rick Pinson Invitational
8.12Robert McDonald18.24 PRTXTemple Christian (Fort Worth)Apr 28TAPPS 4A North Regional
9.11Jack Cross18.53TXCovenant Christian (Colleyville)Feb 18Duncanville Bob Alpert Relays
10.11Langston Pugh18.97 PRTXGrace PrepApr 28TAPPS 4A North Regional
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Jack Reed41.01 PRTXCovenant Christian (Colleyville)May 06TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa)
2.12Evan Hickok42.51 PRTXVanguardMay 06TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa)
3.10Josh Wong42.52 PRTXMcKinney ChristianMay 06TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa)
4.11Jacob Polansky43.24 PRTXReicher CatholicApr 28TAPPS 4A North Regional
5.9Cash Howard43.93TXLubbock ChristianApr 21TAPPS 4A District 01
6.9Nolan Slagle44.42 PRTXReicher CatholicApr 28TAPPS 4A North Regional
7.12Coltin Lynch44.50TXSan Jacinto ChristianApr 28TAPPS 4A North Regional
8.9Eli Arp44.97 PRTXTrinity MidlandApr 28TAPPS 4A North Regional
9.9Fredrick Johnson45.18 PRTXSheltonMar 11Arl Bowie 22nd Annual Volunteer Relays
10.10Tuccer Walker45.77 PRTXFellowship AcademyApr 12TAPPS 4A District 2 Championship
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Jack Reed
Cameron Calabrese
Donnie Roberts
Merrick McHenry
42.51TXCovenant Christian (Colleyville)May 06TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa)
2.Damion Wilson
Bryce Dorton
Clayton Keahey
Bradley Bass
43.96TXReicher CatholicApr 28TAPPS 4A North Regional
3.Tre Coleman
Jeremiah Tucker
Brendan Walters
Tyler Osborne
44.29TXGrace PrepApr 28TAPPS 4A North Regional
4.Cole Cannella
Eric Rodgers
Nick Vossen
Raylan Hines
44.55TXPantego ChristianApr 28TAPPS 4A North Regional
5.Evan Witt
Benjamin Witt
Logan Ramsey
Gus Philipps
45.11TXTrinity MidlandApr 28TAPPS 4A North Regional
6.Judah McClintock
Robert McDonald
Chase Leufray
Wills Normand
45.46TXTemple Christian (Fort Worth)Apr 01HC Mickey Riggs Relays
7.Isaiah Chavera
Luke Garza
Frederick Johnson
Tyler Mitchell
45.60TXSheltonMar 25Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
8.Justin Franco
Jace Hearn
Dax Wilson
Jordan Ward
45.66TXTrinity Christian (Lubbock)Apr 28TAPPS 4A North Regional
9.Judd Williams
Brent Strunk
Quinn Revere
Jackson Brock
45.79TXMcKinney ChristianApr 12TAPPS 4A District 2 Championship
10.Colton Hazen
Miles Ludington
Jake Phillips
Kolin Hess
46.54TXLake Country ChristianApr 28TAPPS 4A North Regional
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Donnie Roberts
Cameron Calabrese
Niven Raj
Alan Maldonado
1:28.97TXCovenant Christian (Colleyville)Apr 28TAPPS 4A North Regional
2.Hunter Longcrier
Jackson Jarvis
Caleb Johnson
Brooks King
1:29.78TXCoram Deo (Flower Mound)Apr 28TAPPS 4A North Regional
3.Zach Martinez
Bryce Dorton
Clayton Keahey
Damion Wilson
1:30.13TXReicher CatholicApr 28TAPPS 4A North Regional
4.Cole Cannella
Eric Rodgers
Nick Vossen
Raylan Hines
1:33.36TXPantego ChristianApr 28TAPPS 4A North Regional
5.Jeremiah Tucker
Brendan Walters
Matthew Tucker
Tre Coleman
1:33.82TXGrace PrepApr 28TAPPS 4A North Regional
6.Jace Hearn
Jordan Ward
Dax Wilson
Daniel Wheeler
1:34.51TXTrinity Christian (Lubbock)Apr 28TAPPS 4A North Regional
7.Caleb Esskew
Isaac Stringer
Jaylon Lee
Wilson Woodrow
1:34.73TXTemple Christian (Fort Worth)Apr 01HC Mickey Riggs Relays
8.Evan Witt
Benjamin Witt
Logan Ramsey
Gus Philipps
1:34.91TXTrinity MidlandApr 28TAPPS 4A North Regional
9.Cash Howard
Jacob Ketcherside
Lane Bruington
Will Smith
1:36.12TXLubbock ChristianApr 21TAPPS 4A District 01
10.Elijah Wade
Charles vonRosenberg
Carter Boehm
Evan Hickok
1:37.62TXVanguardApr 12TAPPS 4A District 2 Championship
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:21.14TXCovenant Christian (Colleyville)Apr 0190th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays - HS (Th-Sa)
2.Hunter Longcrier
Jackson Jarvis
Taylor Behm
Caleb Johnson
3:26.37TXCoram Deo (Flower Mound)Apr 28TAPPS 4A North Regional
3.Ben Brittian
Jose Servin
Bryce Dorton
Zach Martinez
3:30.12TXReicher CatholicApr 28TAPPS 4A North Regional
4.Jonah Harrison
Cole Cannella
Canon Pierce
Raylan Hines
3:32.05TXPantego ChristianApr 28TAPPS 4A North Regional
5.Benjamin Witt
Evan Witt
Ciro Baeza
Jackson Pinnow
3:33.82TXTrinity MidlandMay 06TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa)
6.Thomas Alcorn
Charles VonRosenberg
Davis Boehm
Evan Hickok
3:36.99TXVanguardApr 28TAPPS 4A North Regional
7.Nico McKee
Jacob Ketcherside
Lane Bruington
Will Smith
3:37.42TXLubbock ChristianApr 28TAPPS 4A North Regional
8.Sam Brackbill
Tyler Mitchell
Jack Wilson
Isaiah Chavera
3:40.26TXSheltonApr 0190th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays - HS (Th-Sa)
9.Colin Toulouse
Matthew Tucker
Tyler Osborne
Brandon Lawrence
3:42.58TXGrace PrepApr 12TAPPS 4A District 2 Championship
10.Joel Basinger
Dalton Bowlen
Joseph Maxfield
Dylen Penny
3:43.34TXTemple Christian (Fort Worth)Apr 12TAPPS 4A District 2 Championship
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Demetrius Rowser50' 5 PRTXTemple Christian (Fort Worth)Apr 01HC Mickey Riggs Relays
2.12Dylan Luce47' 2 PRTXLake Country ChristianApr 21TAPPS 4A District 01
3.12Luke Hartzer45' 10.5 PRTXTrinity MidlandMay 06TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa)
4.10Jonathan Carter45' 1.5 PRTXTemple Christian (Fort Worth)Apr 01HC Mickey Riggs Relays
5.12John Newton44' 9.5 PRTXCoram Deo (Flower Mound)May 06TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa)
6.12Ben Fitzgerald42' 5TXCovenant Christian (Colleyville)Apr 13Liberty Christian Warrior Relays
11Josh Reed42' 5 PRTXCovenant Christian (Colleyville)Apr 06John Paul II Cardinal Relays
8.12A.J. Lewis41' 9 PRTXFellowship AcademyApr 28TAPPS 4A North Regional
9.12Grant Hughes40' 8.5 PRTXSheltonApr 12TAPPS 4A District 2 Championship
10.12Coleton Camden40' 4.5 PRTXSan Jacinto ChristianApr 10Ascension Relays
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Luke Hartzer135' 8 PRTXTrinity MidlandMay 06TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa)
2.12Chris Picciano134' 3 PRTXTrinity MidlandApr 21TAPPS 4A District 01
3.12Ben Fitzgerald134' 0TXCovenant Christian (Colleyville)Apr 06John Paul II Cardinal Relays
4.12Demetrius Rowser130' 4TXTemple Christian (Fort Worth)Mar 14ITC Spring Break Relays
5.11Tommy Stallnaker130' 3TXFellowship AcademyApr 12TAPPS 4A District 2 Championship
6.10Jonathan Carter118' 5 PRTXTemple Christian (Fort Worth)Apr 01HC Mickey Riggs Relays
7.11Josh Reed118' 4 PRTXCovenant Christian (Colleyville)Apr 21TAPPS 4A District 01
8.-Jacob Jansing117' 7 PRTXReicher CatholicApr 12TAPPS 4A District 2 Championship
9.11Josh Pawlish117' 4 PRTXMcKinney ChristianApr 06John Paul II Cardinal Relays
10.12Grant Hughes116' 9 PRTXSheltonMar 04Dal Madison Sherman Johnson Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10Daniel Wheeler6' 4 PRTXTrinity Christian (Lubbock)Apr 21TAPPS 4A District 01
2.12Sam Brackbill6' 3 PRTXSheltonApr 12TAPPS 4A District 2 Championship
3.12Philip MacLemore6' 0TXVanguardFeb 23Riesel Indian Relays
4.12Colin Toulouse5' 10TXGrace PrepMar 25Nazarene Christian Academy 7th Annual Invitational
12Lane Bruington5' 10 PRTXLubbock ChristianApr 28TAPPS 4A North Regional
12Raylan Hines5' 10 PRTXPantego ChristianApr 07Prestonwood Christian Lions Relays
7.11Kendon Stark5' 8 PRTXLubbock ChristianApr 28TAPPS 4A North Regional
12Tre Coleman5' 8TXGrace PrepMar 11Arl Bowie 22nd Annual Volunteer Relays
9.12Taelor Hawkins5' 6TXGrace PrepApr 12TAPPS 4A District 2 Championship
10Wyatt Fulton5' 6 PRTXTrinity Christian (Lubbock)Apr 21TAPPS 4A District 01
12Jake Mattheus5' 6TXLake Country ChristianMar 23Keene HS Meet
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.10Gabe Imery13' 0 PRTXSheltonApr 12TAPPS 4A District 2 Championship
2.10Elliot Kitten11' 0 PRTXLubbock ChristianMay 06TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa)
3.11Braden Smith10' 0 PRTXLubbock ChristianApr 28TAPPS 4A North Regional
4.12Evan Hickok8' 0 PRTXVanguardApr 12TAPPS 4A District 2 Championship
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.10Merrick McHenry23' 4.5 PR (-1.4)TXCovenant Christian (Colleyville)May 06TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa)
2.12Zach Martinez22' 7.5 PR (-3.3)TXReicher CatholicMay 06TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa)
3.12Tre Coleman21' 11 PRTXGrace PrepApr 28TAPPS 4A North Regional
4.12Evan Hickok20' 11 PRTXVanguardApr 08RRCA Invitational
5.12Davis Boehm20' 10 PRTXVanguardApr 28TAPPS 4A North Regional
6.12Jake Phillips20' 6.5 PRTXLake Country ChristianApr 21TAPPS 4A District 01
7.12Sam Brackbill20' 3 PRTXSheltonMar 11Arl Bowie 22nd Annual Volunteer Relays
8.10Chris Sieberhagen20' 2 PRTXFellowship AcademyMar 23Venus Meet
9.-Canon Pierce19' 10.5 PRTXPantego ChristianMar 24Oakridge-Pantego Dual
10.9Cooper Heller19' 9.25 PRTXSan Jacinto ChristianApr 10Ascension Relays
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.10Merrick McHenry47' 4.25 PRTXCovenant Christian (Colleyville)Apr 28TAPPS 4A North Regional
2.12Zach Martinez45' 6 PRTXReicher CatholicApr 28TAPPS 4A North Regional
3.12Davis Boehm43' 5.75 PRTXVanguardApr 28TAPPS 4A North Regional
4.11Bradley Bass42' 10.75 PRTXReicher CatholicApr 28TAPPS 4A North Regional
5.12Lane Bruington42' 10 PRTXLubbock ChristianApr 28TAPPS 4A North Regional
6.10Daniel Wheeler40' 7 PRTXTrinity Christian (Lubbock)Mar 17Sundown Spring Break Relays
7.12Jake Phillips40' 6 PRTXLake Country ChristianApr 21TAPPS 4A District 01
8.10Carter Boehm40' 0 PRTXVanguardApr 12TAPPS 4A District 2 Championship
9.10Elijah Wade39' 6 PRTXVanguardApr 12TAPPS 4A District 2 Championship
10.-Canon Pierce39' 5 PRTXPantego ChristianApr 12TAPPS 4A District 2 Championship
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.