Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.9Malik Coop11.51 PR (3.1)TXHouston KIPP SunnysideMar 18TSU Relays (F-Sa)
2.10Willie King11.53 PRTXPro-Vision AcademyMar 25FBCA Relays
3.12Hunter Walz11.56 PRTXSchool of the WoodsFeb 25St Thomas Eagle Relays
4.11Emile Mulonda11.60 (-.3)TXKipp Northeast College PrepMar 25Prairie View Relays
5.11Justin Thompson11.63 PRTXHouston KIPP SunnysideFeb 25Madison 34th Annual Relays
6.9Devannte White11.66 PR (5.2)TXHouston KIPP SunnysideMar 18TSU Relays (F-Sa)
7.12Eric Clark11.67TXPro-Vision AcademyApr 08Cooper Dragon Invitational
8.12Bryson Moore11.69 PRTXPro-Vision AcademyMar 04St. John's Maverick Relays (F-Sa)
9.9Peter Nguyen11.70 PRTXCristo Rey Jesuit College PrepMar 24C.E. King Panther Relays
10.11Devoyne Provo Smith11.79 PRTXKipp Northeast College PrepMar 04St. John's Maverick Relays (F-Sa)
11Jordan Mann11.79 PRTXKipp Generations CollegiateMar 04St. John's Maverick Relays (F-Sa)
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Bryson Moore23.16 PRTXPro-Vision AcademyApr 08Cooper Dragon Invitational
2.12Devin Thomas23.27 PR (.7)TXPro-Vision AcademyMar 25Rice Victor Lopez Classic (Th-Sa)
3.11Emile Mulonda23.31 PR (.3)TXKipp Northeast College PrepMar 25Prairie View Relays
4.11Tommy Duran23.66 PRTXNew Braunfels ChristianApr 20TAPPS 2A District 03 Meet
5.12Kevin Thomas23.68 PRTXPro-Vision AcademyMar 04St. John's Maverick Relays (F-Sa)
6.10Willie King23.73 PR (-2.4)TXPro-Vision AcademyMar 25Rice Victor Lopez Classic (Th-Sa)
7.12Hunter Walz23.83 PRTXSchool of the WoodsFeb 25St Thomas Eagle Relays
8.9Devannte White23.93 PRTXHouston KIPP SunnysideMar 11Houston Dave Bethany Relays
9.12Eric Clark23.94 (-2.3)TXPro-Vision AcademyMar 25Rice Victor Lopez Classic (Th-Sa)
10.10Maurice Turner23.97 PRTXPro-Vision AcademyMar 25FBCA Relays
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Bryson Moore49.79 PRTXPro-Vision AcademyMar 25Rice Victor Lopez Classic (Th-Sa)
2.12Christopher Wahl51.97TXSt Anthony CatholicFeb 25Medina Valley Panther Relays
3.11Shaquan Dixon52.09 PRTXPro-Vision AcademyMar 25Rice Victor Lopez Classic (Th-Sa)
4.11Tommy Duran52.88 PRTXNew Braunfels ChristianApr 29TAPPS 1A-2A South Regional
5.11Travis Prochko53.01 PRTXThe Atonement AcademyMar 25Bandera Late Season Relays
6.10Patrick Basanga53.59TXKipp Northeast College PrepMar 25Prairie View Relays
7.-Montrell Edwards53.82 PRUnattachedJun 17AAU District Qualifier - Gulf
8.11Emile Mulonda54.43 PRTXKipp Northeast College PrepMar 04St. John's Maverick Relays (F-Sa)
9.12Kevin Thomas54.69TXPro-Vision AcademyMar 25Rice Victor Lopez Classic (Th-Sa)
10.9Daniel Mulonda54.84 PRTXKipp Northeast College PrepMar 04St. John's Maverick Relays (F-Sa)
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.10Cymon Shy2:00.14 PRTXHCYA Home School LionsMar 18TSU Relays (F-Sa)
2.12Cyrus Shy2:03.92TXHCYA Home School LionsMar 25Prairie View Relays
3.12Jairus Allen2:04.38 PRTXMarshall Christian AcademyApr 11Gorman Holy Week Invitational
4.11Nathaniel Cox2:08.13 PRTXKing's Academy ChristianApr 11Gorman Holy Week Invitational
5.11Matthew Dulworth2:09.18TXHCYA Home School LionsMar 18TSU Relays (F-Sa)
6.11Kris Gavvala2:12.73 PRTXHCYA Home School LionsApr 292017 Texas Home School Track and Field Championships
7.8Manny Edwards2:13.32 PRTXSterling ClassicalMar 302017 MS Ram Relays
8.10James Denson2:13.94 PRTXHouston KIPP SunnysideMar 04St. John's Maverick Relays (F-Sa)
9.11Tommy Duran2:14.06 PRTXNew Braunfels ChristianApr 06Randolph HS Jakobus Beamer Relays
10.10Sam Venturella2:14.85 PRTXEl Paso Christian HomeschoolApr 22TAIAO Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.10Cymon Shy4:34.51 PRTXHCYA Home School LionsMar 18TSU Relays (F-Sa)
2.12Jairus Allen4:53.96 PRTXMarshall Christian AcademyApr 11Gorman Holy Week Invitational
3.12Cyrus Shy4:59.70TXHCYA Home School LionsFeb 18FB Marshall Buffalo Relays
4.11Davis Spier4:59.75 PRTXKing's Academy ChristianMay 20TX TTFCA Meet of Champions
5.11Matthew Dulworth5:00.31TXHCYA Home School LionsMar 04St. John's Maverick Relays (F-Sa)
6.10James Denson5:04.81 PRTXHouston KIPP SunnysideMar 18TSU Relays (F-Sa)
7.11Nathaniel Cox5:05.46TXKing's Academy ChristianApr 11Gorman Holy Week Invitational
8.8Manny Edwards5:06.71 PRTXTexas Independent HomeschoolApr 292017 Texas Home School Track and Field Championships
9.10Stephen Shell5:08.77 PRTXGrace AcademyMar 25Allen Academy Ram Relays
10.10Sam Venturella5:12.10 PRTXEl Paso Christian HomeschoolApr 22TAIAO Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.10Cymon Shy10:34.14TXHCYA Home School LionsMar 11Houston Dave Bethany Relays
2.11Matthew Dulworth11:14.73TXHCYA Home School LionsMar 11Houston Dave Bethany Relays
3.11Davis Spier11:20.28 PRTXKing's Academy ChristianApr 11Gorman Holy Week Invitational
4.10Stephen Shell11:32.45 PRTXGrace AcademyMar 25Allen Academy Ram Relays
5.12James Syers II11:34.48 PRTXCalvary Baptist Academy - NBMar 02Texas State University HS Invitational
6.8Manny Edwards11:35.97 PRTXSterling ClassicalApr 01Seeger Relays
7.9Christian Perez11:43.00 PRTXPro-Vision AcademyApr 01HC Mickey Riggs Relays
8.9Michael Fausett12:09.49 PRTXEl Paso Christian HomeschoolApr 22TAIAO Invitational
9.9Robert McElroy12:21.25 PRTXHCYA Home School LionsMar 04St. John's Maverick Relays (F-Sa)
10.11Michael Trask13:12.37 PRTXEl Paso Christian HomeschoolApr 22TAIAO Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Andrew Kocmoud16.62TXCornerstone Christian (Bryan)Apr 06Cypress Christian Warrior Relays
2.9Matthew Brazil16.74 PRTXPro-Vision AcademyApr 08Cooper Dragon Invitational
3.9Aiden Franke18.86 PRTXChristian Heritage (Tyler)Apr 06East Texas Private School Championship
4.9Hunter Venturella19.81 PRTXEl Paso Christian HomeschoolApr 22TAIAO Invitational
5.11Aaron Calicut20.73TXKipp Northeast College PrepMar 04St. John's Maverick Relays (F-Sa)
6.11Jared Ledesma21.81 PRTXFaith Christian (El Paso)Apr 01Clint Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Shaquan Dixon41.32 PRTXPro-Vision AcademyMar 25Rice Victor Lopez Classic (Th-Sa)
2.12Andrew Kocmoud44.31TXCornerstone Christian (Bryan)Apr 06Cypress Christian Warrior Relays
3.9Matthew Brazil44.37 PRTXPro-Vision AcademyMar 25FBCA Relays
4.10Willie King47.02 PRTXPro-Vision AcademyMar 04St. John's Maverick Relays (F-Sa)
5.10Josh Howell47.03 PRTXTyler East Texas ChristianApr 29TAPPS 1A-2A North Regional
6.9Hunter Venturella47.76 PRTXEl Paso Christian HomeschoolApr 22TAIAO Invitational
7.10Damien Dennis47.84 PRTXHouston KIPP SunnysideApr 01HC Mickey Riggs Relays
8.9Trevion Brown48.19 PRTXPro-Vision AcademyApr 08Cooper Dragon Invitational
9.12James Syers II48.39 PRTXCalvary Baptist Academy - NBMar 02Texas State University HS Invitational
10.9Aiden Franke49.79 PRTXChristian Heritage (Tyler)Apr 06East Texas Private School Championship
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team43.53TXPro-Vision AcademyMar 25Rice Victor Lopez Classic (Th-Sa)
2.Malik Coop
Bernard McAfee Jr
Devannte White
Justin Thompson
44.94TXHouston KIPP SunnysideApr 01HC Mickey Riggs Relays
3.Relay Team45.57TXKipp Northeast College PrepMar 25Prairie View Relays
4.Relay Team45.69TXC.O.R.E. AcademyMar 24Pat Patterson Relays
5.Relay Team47.90TXHouston KIPPMar 24C.E. King Panther Relays
6.Relay Team48.28TXCornerstone Christian (Bryan)Mar 25Allen Academy Ram Relays
7.Dazmond Lewis
Stephan Florence
Zachar Florence
Dylan Alford
49.54TXMarshall Christian AcademyApr 06East Texas Private School Championship
8.Byron Castellanos
William Megow
Micheal Nduku
Russell Mott
50.29TXAnnapolis ChristianMar 25Allen Academy Ram Relays
9.Ben Maddox
Nathan Speelman
Gabe Lazano
Addison Miller
52.89TXEl Paso Christian HomeschoolApr 22TAIAO Invitational
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Devin Thomas
Bryson Moore
Eric Clark
Kevin Thomas
1:30.96TXPro-Vision AcademyMar 18TSU Relays (F-Sa)
2.Relay Team1:35.61TXKipp Northeast College PrepMar 25Prairie View Relays
3.Relay Team1:37.08TXHouston KIPP SunnysideMar 11Houston Dave Bethany Relays
4.Bashir Adeniran
Matthew Mckinley
David Colon
Adrian Garza
1:41.10TXCristo Rey Jesuit College PrepApr 01HC Mickey Riggs Relays
5.Dazmond Lewis
Stephan Florence
Zachar Florence
Dylan Alford
1:44.47TXMarshall Christian AcademyApr 11Gorman Holy Week Invitational
6.Travon Smith-VInes
Joseph Levels
Guardian Bush
Devaunte Kees
1:46.76TXC.O.R.E. AcademyFeb 18FB Marshall Buffalo Relays
7.Caleb LaStrapes
Grant Hancock
Adam LaStrapes
Cody Davis
1:48.03TXCornerstone Christian (Bryan)Apr 22TAIAO Invitational
8.Chris Anaya
Nathan Speelman
Gabe Lazano
Luke Speelman
1:50.22TXEl Paso Christian HomeschoolApr 22TAIAO Invitational
9.Marshall Angst
Connor Olivares
Hayden Hutchison
Noah Perrodin
1:53.25TXCovenant AcademyFeb 25Rosehill Eagle Relays
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Tyler Jones
James Denson
Justin Thompson
Jayleon McPherson
3:24.00TXHouston KIPP SunnysideApr 01HC Mickey Riggs Relays
2.Devin Thomas
Willie King
Shaquan Dixon
Bryson Moore
3:27.31TXPro-Vision AcademyApr 08Cooper Dragon Invitational
3.Daniel Mulonda
Emile Mulonda
Jiawunn Gerard
Patrick Basanga
3:43.35TXKipp Northeast College PrepMar 04St. John's Maverick Relays (F-Sa)
4.Cymon Shy
Kris Gavvala
Matthew Dulworth
Dylan Pendergast
3:44.40TXHCYA Home School LionsApr 01HC Mickey Riggs Relays
5.Chris Anaya
Addison Miller
Hunter Venturella
Sam Venturella
4:03.87TXEl Paso Christian HomeschoolApr 22TAIAO Invitational
6.Michael Sosa
Jordan Mann
Ricardo Martinez
Carlos Valero
4:07.00TXKipp Generations CollegiateApr 01HC Mickey Riggs Relays
7.Gill Hassell
Jacob Taylor
Davis Spier
Nathaniel Cox
4:08.04TXKing's Academy ChristianApr 06East Texas Private School Championship
8.Relay Team4:11.90TXHouston KIPPMar 24C.E. King Panther Relays
9.Relay Team4:12.91TXCristo Rey Jesuit College PrepMar 24C.E. King Panther Relays
10.Tommie White
Devaunte Kees
Toren Wilkerson
Joshua Hodder
4:19.39TXC.O.R.E. AcademyFeb 25Madison 34th Annual Relays
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Cymon Shy
Matthew Dulworth
Kris Gavvala
Dylan Pendergast
8:48.00TXHCYA Home School LionsApr 01HC Mickey Riggs Relays
2.Nana Adjei
J'lyn Weakly
Dayton Garner
Douglas Garner
9:54.00TXHouston KIPP SunnysideApr 01HC Mickey Riggs Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.10Dallas Wallace46' 2 PRTXHouston KIPP SunnysideApr 01HC Mickey Riggs Relays
2.11Ja'Marcus Maryland45' 2 PRTXPro-Vision AcademyApr 01HC Mickey Riggs Relays
3.11Joshua Williams41' 11 PRTXPro-Vision AcademyApr 01HC Mickey Riggs Relays
4.12Alec Marrow41' 5 PRTXPro-Vision AcademyApr 01HC Mickey Riggs Relays
5.12Granger Harris41' 4TXCornerstone Christian (Bryan)Apr 06Cypress Christian Warrior Relays
6.12Johnny Martinez38' 9.5 PRTXSt Anthony CatholicMar 04Floresville Jack Randall Relays
7.11Austin Butrvienpunt38' 7.5 PRTXAnnapolis ChristianApr 11Incarnate Word Angel Invitational
8.12Abraham Munoz36' 0.5 PRTXCristo Rey Jesuit College PrepApr 01HC Mickey Riggs Relays
9.11Kelen Britt34' 7 PRTXPro-Vision AcademyMar 25FBCA Relays
10.9Noah Buckhalter34' 4.75 PRTXFaith Christian (El Paso)Mar 25Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Alec Marrow119' 3 PRTXPro-Vision AcademyMar 25FBCA Relays
2.12Granger Harris107' 8 PRTXCornerstone Christian (Bryan)Mar 25Allen Academy Ram Relays
3.11Ahmad Mouton103' 0 PRTXPro-Vision AcademyApr 01HC Mickey Riggs Relays
4.11Kelen Britt102' 6 PRTXPro-Vision AcademyApr 01HC Mickey Riggs Relays
5.9Noah Buckhalter102' 2 PRTXFaith Christian (El Paso)Mar 25Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
6.11Austin Butrvienpunt101' 7TXAnnapolis ChristianApr 11Incarnate Word Angel Invitational
7.12Trenton Hibdon98' 2 PRTXNew Frontiers Christian AcademyApr 11Gorman Holy Week Invitational
8.11Jinyoung Jang93' 5 PRTXSchool of the WoodsApr 08Cooper Dragon Invitational
9.10AJ Bullock88' 9 PRTXHumble ChristianApr 01HC Mickey Riggs Relays
10.11David Garton82' 5TXKOR EducationFeb 25Rosehill Eagle Relays
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.9Hunter Venturella6' 0 PRTXEl Paso Christian HomeschoolApr 22TAIAO Invitational
2.12Andrew Kocmoud5' 10 PRTXCornerstone Christian (Bryan)Apr 06Cypress Christian Warrior Relays
3.11Shaquan Dixon5' 8 PRTXPro-Vision AcademyApr 01HC Mickey Riggs Relays
11Justin Thompson5' 8 PRTXHouston KIPP SunnysideApr 01HC Mickey Riggs Relays
5.9Ethan Morgan5' 4 PRTXHCYA Home School LionsMar 11Houston Dave Bethany Relays
6.11Camden Black5' 2TXPro-Vision AcademyApr 01HC Mickey Riggs Relays
7.10Stephen Shell5' 0TXGrace AcademyMar 25Allen Academy Ram Relays
9Ryan Muszynski5' 0 PRTXThe ConnectionApr 06Cypress Christian Warrior Relays
9.9Nathan Speelman4' 8 PRTXEl Paso Christian HomeschoolApr 22TAIAO Invitational
7Benjamin Freund4' 8 PRTXCornerstone Christian (Bryan)Apr 05Inaugural Brazos Area Private MS Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Christopher Wahl10' 6TXSt Anthony CatholicFeb 25Medina Valley Panther Relays
2.10Kevin Walls9' 0 PRTXRiver City Christian (San Antonio)Apr 06Dilley Wolf Pack Relays
3.10Adam LaStrapes8' 6 PRTXCornerstone Christian (Bryan)Mar 25Allen Academy Ram Relays
4.10Sebi Lopez7' 6 PRTXSt Anthony CatholicMar 04Floresville Jack Randall Relays
5.11Alex Geller7' 0 PRTXRiver City Christian (San Antonio)Apr 06Dilley Wolf Pack Relays
6.7Matthew Garcia6' 0 PRTXRiver City ChristianApr 01CALSA
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Justin Thompson22' 7 PR (.2)TXHouston KIPP SunnysideMar 25Rice Victor Lopez Classic (Th-Sa)
2.11Byron Mack20' 8.75 PRTXPro-Vision AcademyApr 08Cooper Dragon Invitational
3.11Devoyne Provo Smith19' 5 PRTXKipp Northeast College PrepMar 25Prairie View Relays
10Jacob Leckrone19' 5 PRTXNew Braunfels ChristianMar 02Texas State University HS Invitational
5.10Maurice Turner18' 9.5 PRTXPro-Vision AcademyFeb 25Rosehill Eagle Relays
12Cole Craig18' 9.5TXTyler East Texas ChristianApr 06East Texas Private School Championship
7.12Andrew Kocmoud18' 8.5TXCornerstone Christian (Bryan)Apr 06Cypress Christian Warrior Relays
8.11Shaquan Dixon18' 8 PRTXPro-Vision AcademyFeb 25Rosehill Eagle Relays
9.10Joe Barron18' 5TXHumble ChristianApr 06Cypress Christian Warrior Relays
10.11Ethan Herring18' 1.5 PRTXNew Braunfels ChristianMar 24Canyon Cougar Relays
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.9Daniel Mulonda42' 6.5 PRTXKipp Northeast College PrepMar 04St. John's Maverick Relays (F-Sa)
2.11Devoyne Provo Smith40' 9.5TXKipp Northeast College PrepMar 25Prairie View Relays
3.10Cymon Shy40' 9 PRTXHCYA Home School LionsMar 04St. John's Maverick Relays (F-Sa)
4.11Byron Mack40' 7.25 PRTXPro-Vision AcademyFeb 25Rosehill Eagle Relays
5.12Andrew Kocmoud39' 10TXCornerstone Christian (Bryan)Apr 01CCS Relays
6.11Camden Black39' 0 PRTXPro-Vision AcademyMar 04St. John's Maverick Relays (F-Sa)
7.9Ethan Morgan38' 7 PRTXHCYA Home School LionsFeb 18FB Marshall Buffalo Relays
8.11Nathaniel Cox37' 9TXKing's Academy ChristianMar 30Brook Hill Invitational
9.9Aiden Franke37' 6.5 PRTXChristian Heritage (Tyler)Apr 11Gorman Holy Week Invitational
10.10Maurice Turner37' 0 PRTXPro-Vision AcademyMar 25FBCA Relays
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.