Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Kalon Barnes10.22 PR (.9)TXSilsbeeMay 13TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
2.12Roman Turner10.29 PR (7.0)TXWichita Falls HirschiApr 29UIL 4A Region I (F-Sa)
3.12Cameron Montgomery10.55TXStaffordFeb 25Woodlands Invitational
4.12Andre Norman10.56 PR (4.6)TXCelinaApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
5.9Ja'Bray Young10.58 PR (4.6)TXMelissaApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
11Sterling Galban10.58 PR (4.0)TXBurnetApr 29UIL 4A Region III (F-Sa)
7.10Ryan Martin10.64 PRTXStaffordApr 29UIL 4A Region IV (F-Sa)
8.11Marlin Jones10.65 PR (5.4)TXBorgerApr 29UIL 4A Region I (F-Sa)
9.12David Howeth10.67 PR (5.4)TXMineral WellsApr 29UIL 4A Region I (F-Sa)
10.11Dennis Johnson10.69 PR (4.6)TXDallas LincolnApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Kalon Barnes20.54 PR (.9)UnattachedMay 27Pre Classic
2.12Andre Norman21.31 PR (3.2)TXCelinaApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
3.12Dillon Ricord21.48TXDevineApr 19UIL 4A Area 29/30
4.11Leon Mathews21.56 PR (5.5)TXBig SpringApr 29UIL 4A Region I (F-Sa)
5.9Ja'Bray Young21.59 PR (3.2)TXMelissaApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
6.11Blake Henderson21.74 PR (4.8)TXAlvaradoApr 29UIL 4A Region I (F-Sa)
7.12Malik Burgess21.79 PR (5.5)TXKennedaleApr 29UIL 4A Region I (F-Sa)
8.12Melek Hamilton21.81 PR (3.2)TXKilgoreApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
9.12Chris Young21.83 PR (3.2)TXCrandallApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
10.12Dalton Rigdon21.85 (5.5)TXPerrytonApr 29UIL 4A Region I (F-Sa)
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.-LaKyron Mays47.36 PRUnattachedJun 03Great Southwest Classic
2.11Ashton Hicks47.69 PRTXCarthageMay 13TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
3.12Payton Davis48.06TXLufkin HudsonMar 18TSU Relays (F-Sa)
4.12Ian Gonzales48.36 PRTXBig SpringMay 13TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
5.12Robert Maston48.79 PRTXDallas CarterApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
6.12Keionte Williamson48.91 PRTXVernonApr 19UIL 4A Area 05/06
7.12Elijah Smith49.12TXAnnaApr 06Farmersville Invitational
8.11Mario Garcia49.47 PRTXAndrewsApr 21UIL 4A Area 03/04 (Th-F)
9.11Alex Medford49.50 PRTXTatumApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
12Keiontae Williamson49.50 PRTXVernonMay 13TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Ian Gonzales1:55.89TXBig SpringMay 13TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
2.11Reyes Rodriguez1:56.07 PRTXLa FeriaMay 13TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
3.11LaKyron Mays1:56.16 PRTXDallas CarterMay 13TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
4.11Evan Cantrell1:57.98 PRTXAbilene WylieMay 13TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
5.11Alex Medford1:58.28 PRTXTatumMar 25Tatum Eagle Relays
6.12Mark Wepler1:58.35 PRTXCelinaMay 13TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
7.12Colton Gajewski1:58.64 PRTXSealyApr 11UIL 4A District 25 (M,W)
8.12Cedric Jones1:58.77 PRTXHouston WorthingMay 13TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
9.12Jerrell Hunter1:58.81 PRTXStaffordApr 20UIL 4A Area 25/26
10.12Alberto Bejarano1:58.95 PRTXAndrewsApr 21UIL 4A Area 03/04 (Th-F)
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Isaac Vargas4:23.03TXLevellandMay 13TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
2.12Elijah Mackey4:24.58 PRTXMelissaApr 13UIL 4A District 11 (W-Th)
3.10Sloan Lewis4:29.69 PRTXBurkburnettMay 13TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
4.12Colton Gajewski4:31.00 PRTXSealyMar 04Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays
5.11Bryson Bassinger4:31.40 PRTXSangerMar 09Argyle Invitational
6.9Christian Rivera4:31.76 PRTXKaufmanMay 13TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
7.10Payten Vidourek4:32.05 PRTXSangerMay 13TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
8.11Rudy Gallegos4:32.22 PRTXCarrizo SpringsApr 06UIL 4A District 29 (W-Th)
9.10Eli Peveto4:33.29 PRTXOrange Little Cypress-MauricevilleMay 13TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
10.10Joaquin Monroy4:34.84 PRTXAubreyApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Isaac Vargas9:23.72 PRTXLevellandMar 09Seminole Tribe Relays
2.12Elijah Mackey9:29.80 PRTXMelissaMar 25Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (F-Sa)
3.12Erick Arambula9:45.10 PRTXSan ElizarioMay 13TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
4.12Gerardo Tarango9:48.43 PRTXPerrytonMar 25San Angelo Relays (F-Sa)
5.9Christian Rivera9:49.33 PRTXKaufmanMay 13TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
6.10Eli Peveto9:50.94 PRTXOrange Little Cypress-MauricevilleMay 13TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
7.12Colton Gajewski9:55.17 PRTXSealyMar 04Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays
8.11Rudy Gallegos9:57.01 PRTXCarrizo SpringsMay 13TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
9.12Ben Splain9:58.84 PRTXArgyleApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
10.11Bryson Bassinger10:00.00 PRTXSangerApr 12UIL 4A District 09 Meet (M,W)
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Cole Crossnoe14.04 PR (4.6)TXBushlandApr 29UIL 4A Region I (F-Sa)
2.12Grayson Grisso14.11 PR (1.0)TXAubreyMay 13TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
3.11Ian Carter14.20 PR (1.0)TXBurnetMay 13TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
4.12Peyton Martinez14.36 PR (2.4)TXSangerApr 0190th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays - HS (Th-Sa)
5.12Talon Tilley14.48 PR (3.0)TXSour Lake Hardin-JeffersonApr 29UIL 4A Region III (F-Sa)
6.12Jarrett Reneau14.62 PR (4.1)TXSnyderApr 29UIL 4A Region I (F-Sa)
7.12Jacoby West14.65 PRTXNeedvilleApr 11UIL 4A District 25 (M,W)
12Malik Sellers14.65 PR (3.5)TXTyler Chapel HillApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
9.10Holden Ford14.73 PR (2.9)TXSaladoApr 29UIL 4A Region III (F-Sa)
10.11Cameron Macon14.75 PR (3.5)TXDallas CarterApr 0190th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays - HS (Th-Sa)
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Cole Crossnoe37.35 PRTXBushlandMay 13TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
2.12Ronnie Briscoe38.03 PRTXWaco ConnallyMay 13TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
3.11Ronnie Jackson38.36 PRTXNavasotaMay 13TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
4.12Jeremiah Rushin38.64 PRTXBig SpringApr 19UIL 4A Area 05/06
5.11Kenneth Bodwin38.66 PRTXStaffordMay 13TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
6.12La'kendrick Vanzandt39.03 PRTXHendersonApr 20UIL 4A Area 15/16
7.11Cameron Macon39.15 PRTXDallas CarterApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
8.12Andrew Trail39.26 PRTXCrandallApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
9.11Will Racanelli39.29 PRTXCelinaApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
10.10Josh Edwards39.30 PRTXAtlantaApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Marquis Borner
Adarrius Ramsey
Bernard Goodwater
Nichael Whitehead
41.34TXDallas CarterMar 18Dallas Roosevelt Leon Hayes Invitational
Austin Brown
Kelton Young
Trin Taylor
Jawan King
41.34TXAtlantaMay 13TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
3.Calvin Tyler
Trey Lowe
Wilie Jones
Kalon Barnes
41.41TXSilsbeeMay 13TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
4.Jarrion Patton
Domanek Wilkerson
Dewaylon Jones
Dennis Johnson
41.46TXDallas LincolnMay 13TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
5.Sir Morgan Loudd
Terrence Hogan
Baylon Ware
Jamun Guilford
41.77TXWaco La VegaMay 13TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
6.Jordan Whittington
Keyanta Mack
Caeveon Patton
Tre Miles
41.88TXCueroMay 13TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
7.Patrick Jackson
Jonathan Shepherd
Cameron Jackson
Melek Hamilton
41.97TXKilgoreApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
8.Daniel Luna
CJ Harris
Rene Villa
Leon Mathews
42.14TXBig SpringMay 13TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
9.Travis Duncan
Ashton Hicks
Keontra Ingram
Roshabrius Garrett
42.15TXCarthageApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
Cincere Jackson
Peyton Howard
Damien Moser
Cody Hunter
42.15TXSangerFeb 16Denton Ryan Relays
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Austin Brown
Desmond Webster
Trin Taylor
Kelton Young
1:26.67TXAtlantaMay 13TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
Patrick Jackson
Jonathan Shepherd
Terrell Shelton
Melek Hamilton
1:26.67TXKilgoreMay 13TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
3.Jordan Whittington
Bralen Taylor
Keyanta Mack
Tre Miles
1:27.04TXCueroMay 13TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
4.Trevion Ware
Nichael Whitehead
Michael Samihamba
Ledajrick Cox
1:27.11TXDallas CarterApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
5.Daimarqua Foster
Javen Banks
Gerrick McKinney
Roman Turner
1:27.33TXWichita Falls HirschiMay 13TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
6.Jaiden Ludington
Jeremiah Rushin
Daniel Luna
Leon Mathews
1:27.70TXBig SpringMay 13TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
7.Cincere Jackson
Cody Hunter
Damien Moser
Peyton Martinez
1:27.75TXSangerMar 09Argyle Invitational
8.Tavion Page
Chabastian Taylor
Luke Weclch
Magowen Gentry
1:27.86TXGiddingsMay 13TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
9.Sir Morgan Loudd
Terrence Hogan
Baylon Ware
Jamun Guilford
1:27.93TXWaco La VegaApr 29UIL 4A Region III (F-Sa)
10.Nyquon Watkins
Amir King
Draven Saldivar
Fabian Peoples
1:28.05TXFreeport BrazosportMay 13TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.LaKyron Mays
Robert Maston
Trevion Ware
Nichael Whitehead
3:15.31TXDallas CarterMay 13TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
2.Aaron Martinez
Jeremiah Rushin
CJ Harris
Ian Gonzales
3:16.94TXBig SpringMay 13TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
3.Korie Black
Ronnie Briscoe
Jordan Johnson
Devin Miles
3:17.32TXWaco ConnallyApr 29UIL 4A Region III (F-Sa)
4.Andrew Trail
Demarcus Mitchell
Chris Young
Rahzel Young
3:17.49TXCrandallMay 13TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
5.Demonte Boyd
Omari Dickerson
Cedric White
Alex Medford
3:17.54TXTatumMay 13TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
6.Montrail Searles
Jett Hendrix
Lionel Smith
Japarius Fletcher
3:19.88TXClevelandApr 29UIL 4A Region III (F-Sa)
7.Ezra Bynum
Jordan Villalobos
Brady Aderholt
Keiontae Williamson
3:20.59TXVernonMay 13TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
8.Relay Team3:21.33TXCarthageApr 20UIL 4A Area 15/16
9.Relay Team3:22.04TXAtlantaApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
10.Noah Lujan
Adrian Saenz
Alberto Bejarano
Mario Garcia
3:22.09TXAndrewsApr 29UIL 4A Region I (F-Sa)
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Ramon Rodriguez
Alfonso Fascio
Bryson Bassinger
Keagan Hoskins
8:41.07TXSangerFeb 16Denton Ryan Relays
2.Ben Splain
Alberto Barraza
Joshua Hendricks
John Krzysiak
9:00.69TXArgyleFeb 23Byron Nelson All Relays Meet
3.Kijuan Price
Kylan Wess
Ravon Ricks
Odell Foster
9:11.77TXDallas CarterFeb 25Dallas Carter Lewis Invitational
4.Joaquin Monroy
Zachary Brookmole
Ethan Mellick
Christian Porter
9:12.32TXAubreyFeb 23Byron Nelson All Relays Meet
5.Sehaj Sandhu
James Byerly
Hamza Mohideen
Keiji Chan
9:28.13TXUplift North Hills PrepApr 01W.T.White Longhorns Invitational
6.Todd Fields
Adrain Cain
Corey Taylor
James Dipple
9:33.40TXDallas HutchinsApr 01W.T.White Longhorns Invitational
7.Joao Camanda
Joshua Fleming
Rufus Wade
Zavian Allen
9:36.00TXHouston North ForestApr 01HC Mickey Riggs Relays
8.Devyn Garza
Jesse Beltran
Daniel Gutierrez
Mario Mendez
9:42.36TXKingsville KingFeb 18Donna Indian Nation Relays
9.Landon Boddy
Cole Jones
Sloan Lewis
Nick Stone
9:59.06TXBurkburnettFeb 24Burkburnett Bulldog Relays
10.Kenton Bogan
Tate Schultz
Dylan Fox
Teague Thrash
10:41.23TXBushlandMar 04Canyon Invitational (F-Sa)
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Gunnar Murphy59' 3 PRTXMelissaMar 04Lovejoy Track & Field Invitational
2.11Hunter Dooley56' 0.5 PRTXGrahamApr 11UIL 4A District 06 (M, W)
3.12Kade Parmelly54' 2 PRTXAbilene WylieMar 10Big Spring Invitational
4.11Ray Dixon53' 8 PRTXLlanoApr 19UIL 4A Area 19/20
5.11Chris Samaniego53' 4 PRTXMonahansApr 13UIL 4A District 04 (W-Th)
6.11Mike Sanchez52' 8 PRTXGladewaterApr 20UIL 4A Area 15/16
7.12Terrance Rischer52' 7 PRTXFairfieldMar 09Fairfield Invitational
8.12Jack Zimmerle52' 4.75 PRTXDevineMay 13TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
9.12Malcolm Montez52' 0.75 PRTXMonahansMay 13TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
10.12Bradlee Warrick51' 8 PRTXPittsburgApr 20UIL 4A Area 13/14 Meet
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Dylan Templeman175' 6 PRTXPrincetonMar 16Princeton Panthers Invitational
2.12Sydney Mock175' 4 PRTXPort IsabelMay 13TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
3.10Jacob Mechler171' 1 PRTXAndrewsApr 29UIL 4A Region I (F-Sa)
4.10Branson Bragg165' 9 PRTXCrandallMar 10Celina Bobcat Relays
5.12Claeveon Patton162' 3 PRTXCueroApr 29UIL 4A Region IV (F-Sa)
6.11Tylon Johnson162' 2 PRTXWaco ConnallyApr 29UIL 4A Region III (F-Sa)
7.12Jack Hays160' 8 PRTXGrahamApr 29UIL 4A Region I (F-Sa)
8.11Ray Dixon158' 3 PRTXLlanoApr 19UIL 4A Area 19/20
9.12Juan Salazar158' 1 PRTXVernonApr 29UIL 4A Region I (F-Sa)
10.11Garrett Dietert157' 4 PRTXGeronimo NavarroApr 20UIL 4A Area 27/28
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Blake Aragon6' 10 PRTXStephenvilleApr 11UIL 4A District 08 (M-Tu)
2.12Jared Dupree6' 9 PRTXWest Orange-StarkApr 06UIL 4A District 22 (M,Th)
3.10Anthony Garza6' 8 PRTXVernonApr 19UIL 4A Area 05/06
12Taylor Levine6' 8 PRTXWaxahachie LifeApr 11UIL 4A District 08 (M-Tu)
5.11Ronnie Jackson6' 7 PRTXNavasotaMay 13TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
11Andric Herrera6' 7TXFort StocktonApr 13UIL 4A District 04 (W-Th)
7.11Kenneth Bodwin6' 6 PRTXStaffordApr 11UIL 4A District 25 (M,W)
11Nick Salazar6' 6 PRTXBrownwoodApr 19UIL 4A Area 05/06
12Henry Brown6' 6 PRTXSealyFeb 18Seven Lakes Relays
12Ezra Bynum6' 6 PRTXVernonApr 19UIL 4A Area 05/06
11Gage Climer6' 6 PRTXBushlandMar 25Amarillo Relays (F-Sa)
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Riley Richards17' 3 PRTXChina SpringMar 18McGregor Bulldog Relays
2.12Hunter Wigington16' 3 PRTXMidland GreenwoodMay 13TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
12Clayton Fritsch16' 3 PRTXSealyMay 13TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
4.11Bryce Raders15' 6 PRTXFredericksburgFeb 25Dripping Springs 22nd Annual Tiger Relays
12Cade Skuza15' 6 PRTXJasperMay 13TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
12Alex Hindman15' 6 PRTXSeminoleMay 13TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
7.12McLane Moore14' 9 PRTXBrownwoodApr 29UIL 4A Region I (F-Sa)
8.11Ryan Fesler14' 6TXLampasasApr 29UIL 4A Region III (F-Sa)
9.10Tyler Ritterman14' 3 PRTXSintonApr 29UIL 4A Region IV (F-Sa)
12Miles Allan14' 3 PRTXWimberleyApr 29UIL 4A Region IV (F-Sa)
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Dalton Rigdon24' 9 PR (1.7)TXPerrytonMay 13TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
2.12Trin Taylor24' 4.5 PR (4.9)TXAtlantaApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
3.12D'Juan Martin23' 11.25 PR (3.6)TXBullardApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
4.12Ronnie Briscoe23' 9 PRTXWaco ConnallyApr 19UIL 4A Area 17/18
5.12Dane Ledford23' 7.75 PR (3.9)TXArgyleApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
6.11Devan Mason23' 7.5 PRTXKennedaleMar 03Connally Max Hibbitts Relays
7.11Kenneth Bodwin23' 1.75 PRTXStaffordMar 03Lamar Consol ISD Relays
8.12Abram Smith23' 0.5 PRTXSnyderApr 12UIL 4A District 05 (Tu-W)
9.12Daniel Hurn22' 11 PRTXLevellandFeb 24Frenship Tiger Relays
10.12Joecoby Woodson22' 10.75 PRTXFerrisMar 23Sunnyvale Raider Relays
11Gatlin Grisso22' 10.75 PR (4.0)TXAubreyApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Sir Morgan Loudd48' 8.25 PR (1.6)TXWaco La VegaMay 13TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
2.11Tyrek McNeese48' 5.75 PR (1.3)TXSealyMay 13TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
3.12Ronnie Briscoe47' 1.75 PRTXWaco ConnallyApr 19UIL 4A Area 17/18
12Trin Taylor47' 1.75 PR (1.7)TXAtlantaApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
5.12Daniel Hurn47' 1.5 PR (3.1)TXLevellandMay 13TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
6.11Tyler Hill46' 11 PR (1.7)TXParis North LamarApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
7.11Cody West46' 5 PRTXBushlandApr 20UIL 4A Area 01/02
8.12Trey Guillory46' 2.75 PR (2.4)TXOrange Little Cypress-MauricevilleApr 29UIL 4A Region III (F-Sa)
9.12Henry Brown45' 9.75 PR (1.4)TXSealyMay 13TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
10.-Christian Weatherly45' 9.5 PR (1.1)TXOrange Little Cypress-MauricevilleApr 29UIL 4A Region III (F-Sa)
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.