Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Andre Norman10.56 PR (4.6)TXCelinaApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
2.9Ja'Bray Young10.58 PR (4.6)TXMelissaApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
3.11Dennis Johnson10.69 PR (4.6)TXDallas LincolnApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
4.11Jonathan Shepherd10.70 PR (4.6)TXKilgoreApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
5.9Kenneth Williams10.74 PRTXDallas LincolnApr 12UIL 4A District 10 (Tu-W)
6.10Cedric Hayes10.82 PRTXDallas CarterApr 19UIL 4A Area 09/10 Championships
7.11Timothy McMillan10.88 PRTXDallas CarterApr 12UIL 4A District 10 (Tu-W)
8.11Domanek Wilkerson10.89 PRTXDallas LincolnApr 12UIL 4A District 10 (Tu-W)
9.10Troy McKnight10.99 PRTXCarrollton RanchviewApr 19UIL 4A Area 09/10 Championships
10.10Jawan King11.00 PRTXAtlantaMar 23Whitehouse Wildcat Relays
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Andre Norman21.31 PR (3.2)TXCelinaApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
2.9Ja'Bray Young21.59 PR (3.2)TXMelissaApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
3.12Melek Hamilton21.81 PR (3.2)TXKilgoreApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
4.12Chris Young21.83 PR (3.2)TXCrandallApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
5.9Michael Samihamba21.96 PRTXDallas CarterApr 12UIL 4A District 10 (Tu-W)
6.-LaKyron Mays21.98 PR (-.9)UnattachedJun 03Great Southwest Classic
7.12Ledajrick Cox22.01 PRTXDallas CarterApr 12UIL 4A District 10 (Tu-W)
8.11Dameon Moser22.13 PRTXSangerApr 19UIL 4A Area 09/10 Championships
9.-Cameron Callaway22.18 PRTXGladewaterApr 20UIL 4A Area 15/16
10.12Jordan Johnson22.26 PR (3.2)TXGilmerApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.-LaKyron Mays47.36 PRUnattachedJun 03Great Southwest Classic
2.11Ashton Hicks47.69 PRTXCarthageMay 13TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
3.12Robert Maston48.79 PRTXDallas CarterApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
4.12Elijah Smith49.12TXAnnaApr 06Farmersville Invitational
5.11Alex Medford49.50 PRTXTatumApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
6.10Travosh Furlough49.52 PRTXDallas HutchinsApr 12UIL 4A District 10 (Tu-W)
7.11Bryce Wilkens49.58 PRTXCantonApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
8.11Rahzel Young49.66 PRTXCrandallApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
9.12Demonte Boyd50.14 PRTXTatumApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
10.12Jaden Mayfield50.15 PRTXTyler Chapel HillApr 20UIL 4A Area 15/16
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11LaKyron Mays1:56.16 PRTXDallas CarterMay 13TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
2.11Alex Medford1:58.28 PRTXTatumMar 25Tatum Eagle Relays
3.12Mark Wepler1:58.35 PRTXCelinaMay 13TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
4.11Tarek Rascoe1:58.96 PRTXCarthageApr 20UIL 4A Area 15/16
5.11Bryce Wilkens1:59.86 PRTXCantonApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
6.12Alfonso Fascio1:59.96 PRTXSangerApr 19UIL 4A Area 09/10 Championships
7.11Jeremiah Guenther2:00.50 PRTXParis North LamarApr 20UIL 4A Area 13/14 Meet
8.11Christian Isaac2:00.54 PRTXDecaturApr 19UIL 4A Area 09/10 Championships
9.12Robert Maston2:01.27 PRTXDallas CarterApr 19UIL 4A Area 09/10 Championships
10.9Austin Martin2:01.29 PRTXLongview Spring HillApr 20UIL 4A Area 15/16
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Elijah Mackey4:24.58 PRTXMelissaApr 13UIL 4A District 11 (W-Th)
2.11Bryson Bassinger4:31.40 PRTXSangerMar 09Argyle Invitational
3.9Christian Rivera4:31.76 PRTXKaufmanMay 13TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
4.10Payten Vidourek4:32.05 PRTXSangerMay 13TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
5.10Joaquin Monroy4:34.84 PRTXAubreyApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
6.11Alan Rangel4:37.32 PRTXDecaturApr 12UIL 4A District 09 Meet (M,W)
7.10Marco Rodriguez4:38.30 PRTXDecaturApr 12UIL 4A District 09 Meet (M,W)
8.11Enrique Serrano4:40.71 PRTXQuinlan FordApr 13UIL 4A District 12 (W-Th)
9.11Salvador Garcia4:40.90TXBridgeportApr 12UIL 4A District 09 Meet (M,W)
10.11Dylan Thomas4:41.44 PRTXCrandallApr 13UIL 4A District 12 (W-Th)
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Elijah Mackey9:29.80 PRTXMelissaMar 25Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (F-Sa)
2.9Christian Rivera9:49.33 PRTXKaufmanMay 13TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
3.12Ben Splain9:58.84 PRTXArgyleApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
4.11Bryson Bassinger10:00.00 PRTXSangerApr 12UIL 4A District 09 Meet (M,W)
5.10Jackson Scribner10:09.37 PRTXMelissaApr 06Farmersville Invitational
6.10Payten Vidourek10:10.97 PRTXSangerMar 09Argyle Invitational
7.10Jesus Leija10:11.84 PRTXKaufmanMar 30Mabank Cedar Creek Relays
8.-Antonio Chavez10:12.18 PRTXCenterApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
9.11Devontae Taylor10:16.69 PRTXDallas LincolnApr 19UIL 4A Area 09/10 Championships
10.10Spencer Keith10:18.21 PRTXKaufmanApr 13UIL 4A District 12 (W-Th)
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Grayson Grisso14.11 PR (1.0)TXAubreyMay 13TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
2.12Peyton Martinez14.36 PR (2.4)TXSangerApr 0190th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays - HS (Th-Sa)
3.12Malik Sellers14.65 PR (3.5)TXTyler Chapel HillApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
4.11Cameron Macon14.75 PR (3.5)TXDallas CarterApr 0190th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays - HS (Th-Sa)
5.10Josh Edwards14.82 PR (1.4)TXAtlantaApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
12Andrew Trail14.82 PR (3.5)TXCrandallApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
7.12Miles Teague14.88 PR (2.1)TXCelinaApr 0190th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays - HS (Th-Sa)
8.10Kevin Callahan15.09 PRTXDallas CarterApr 12UIL 4A District 10 (Tu-W)
9.12Tariq Gray15.43 PR (1.6)TXHendersonApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
10.12Calvin Rowe15.44 PRTXAtlantaApr 20UIL 4A Area 13/14 Meet
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12La'kendrick Vanzandt39.03 PRTXHendersonApr 20UIL 4A Area 15/16
2.11Cameron Macon39.15 PRTXDallas CarterApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
3.12Andrew Trail39.26 PRTXCrandallApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
4.11Will Racanelli39.29 PRTXCelinaApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
5.10Josh Edwards39.30 PRTXAtlantaApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
6.11Major Martin39.57 PRTXCelinaApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
7.12Jason Parker39.84 PRTXCarrollton RanchviewApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
8.10Kevin Callahan40.26 PRTXDallas CarterApr 19UIL 4A Area 09/10 Championships
9.12DaMarion Greenwood40.28TXRuskApr 20UIL 4A Area 15/16
10.-Kobe Savage40.31 PRTXParisApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Marquis Borner
Adarrius Ramsey
Bernard Goodwater
Nichael Whitehead
41.34TXDallas CarterMar 18Dallas Roosevelt Leon Hayes Invitational
Austin Brown
Kelton Young
Trin Taylor
Jawan King
41.34TXAtlantaMay 13TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
3.Jarrion Patton
Domanek Wilkerson
Dewaylon Jones
Dennis Johnson
41.46TXDallas LincolnMay 13TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
4.Patrick Jackson
Jonathan Shepherd
Cameron Jackson
Melek Hamilton
41.97TXKilgoreApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
5.Travis Duncan
Ashton Hicks
Keontra Ingram
Roshabrius Garrett
42.15TXCarthageApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
Cincere Jackson
Peyton Howard
Damien Moser
Cody Hunter
42.15TXSangerFeb 16Denton Ryan Relays
7.Tyreese Smith
Herb Woods-Sparks
Gregory Weathers
Bryce Gipson
42.21TXDallas HutchinsApr 12UIL 4A District 10 (Tu-W)
8.Relay Team42.30TXCarrollton RanchviewMar 31Allen Eagle Relays
9.Relay Team42.41TXTexarkana Liberty-EylauApr 20UIL 4A Area 13/14 Meet
10.Ismael Ortiz
Jesus Rodriguez
John Franklin
Andre Norman
42.51TXCelinaMar 02Aubrey Chaparral Relays
Relay Team42.51TXGladewaterApr 12UIL 4A District 15 (Tu-W)
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Patrick Jackson
Jonathan Shepherd
Terrell Shelton
Melek Hamilton
1:26.67TXKilgoreMay 13TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
Austin Brown
Desmond Webster
Trin Taylor
Kelton Young
1:26.67TXAtlantaMay 13TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
3.Trevion Ware
Nichael Whitehead
Michael Samihamba
Ledajrick Cox
1:27.11TXDallas CarterApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
4.Cincere Jackson
Cody Hunter
Damien Moser
Peyton Martinez
1:27.75TXSangerMar 09Argyle Invitational
5.Keelan Crosby
Elijah Smith
Aaron Lee
Josh Abara
1:28.61TXAnnaApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
6.Jason Parker
Tyler Walls
Sarodorick Thompson
Troy McKnight
1:28.91TXCarrollton RanchviewApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
7.Relay Team1:29.00TXTexarkana Liberty-EylauMar 18Atlanta Runnin' Rabb Relays
8.Relay Team1:29.06TXDallas HutchinsApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
9.Cade Busch
Deldric Shields
Shaq Burton
Keonte Burns
1:29.09TXPittsburgApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
10.Relay Team1:29.22TXGilmerApr 12UIL 4A District 15 (Tu-W)
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.LaKyron Mays
Robert Maston
Trevion Ware
Nichael Whitehead
3:15.31TXDallas CarterMay 13TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
2.Andrew Trail
Demarcus Mitchell
Chris Young
Rahzel Young
3:17.49TXCrandallMay 13TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
3.Demonte Boyd
Omari Dickerson
Cedric White
Alex Medford
3:17.54TXTatumMay 13TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
4.Relay Team3:21.33TXCarthageApr 20UIL 4A Area 15/16
5.Relay Team3:22.04TXAtlantaApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
6.Jaden Mayfield
Malik Sellers
David Harris
Fred Attaway
3:23.49TXTyler Chapel HillApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
7.Relay Team3:23.64TXCelinaApr 13UIL 4A District 11 (W-Th)
8.Travosh Furlough
Jermaine Sowells
Devin Connors
Johathon Smith
3:25.25TXDallas HutchinsApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
9.Relay Team3:25.55TXTexarkana Liberty-EylauApr 20UIL 4A Area 13/14 Meet
10.Kooper Joplin
Payton McAlister
Moses Ramos
Christian Isaac
3:26.74TXDecaturApr 12UIL 4A District 09 Meet (M,W)
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Ramon Rodriguez
Alfonso Fascio
Bryson Bassinger
Keagan Hoskins
8:41.07TXSangerFeb 16Denton Ryan Relays
2.Ben Splain
Alberto Barraza
Joshua Hendricks
John Krzysiak
9:00.69TXArgyleFeb 23Byron Nelson All Relays Meet
3.Kijuan Price
Kylan Wess
Ravon Ricks
Odell Foster
9:11.77TXDallas CarterFeb 25Dallas Carter Lewis Invitational
4.Joaquin Monroy
Zachary Brookmole
Ethan Mellick
Christian Porter
9:12.32TXAubreyFeb 23Byron Nelson All Relays Meet
5.Sehaj Sandhu
James Byerly
Hamza Mohideen
Keiji Chan
9:28.13TXUplift North Hills PrepApr 01W.T.White Longhorns Invitational
6.Todd Fields
Adrain Cain
Corey Taylor
James Dipple
9:33.40TXDallas HutchinsApr 01W.T.White Longhorns Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Gunnar Murphy59' 3 PRTXMelissaMar 04Lovejoy Track & Field Invitational
2.11Mike Sanchez52' 8 PRTXGladewaterApr 20UIL 4A Area 15/16
3.12Bradlee Warrick51' 8 PRTXPittsburgApr 20UIL 4A Area 13/14 Meet
4.12Braven Smith51' 0TXSangerMar 09Argyle Invitational
5.10Branson Bragg50' 4 PRTXCrandallApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
6.11Cale Hayes49' 3.5 PRTXMelissaApr 06Farmersville Invitational
7.12Shay Rodgers49' 1.5 PRTXTatumMar 25Tatum Eagle Relays
8.12Tanner Elliott49' 0.5 PRTXCarthageApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
9.-Austin Toler48' 7.5 PRTXTexarkana Pleasant GroveMar 09Hooks Mo Parker Relays
10.12Dylan Templeman48' 5.5TXPrincetonApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Dylan Templeman175' 6 PRTXPrincetonMar 16Princeton Panthers Invitational
2.10Branson Bragg165' 9 PRTXCrandallMar 10Celina Bobcat Relays
3.12Gunnar Murphy155' 4 PRTXMelissaApr 13UIL 4A District 11 (W-Th)
4.-Jermaine Lewis150' 11 PRTXRuskApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
5.-Da'torian Smith147' 8 PRTXTatumApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
6.12Zanoah Arnold146' 10 PRTXTexarkana Liberty-EylauApr 20UIL 4A Area 13/14 Meet
7.11Robert Spence146' 0 PRTXEmory RainsMar 09Rains Avon Rice Relays
8.-Jo Templeton145' 4 PRTXPrincetonMar 23Van Al Rholes Relays
9.12Bradlee Warrick143' 0 PRTXPittsburgMar 10Gilmer Buckeye Relays
10.10Kaden Peppers142' 11 PRTXLongview Spring HillApr 12UIL 4A District 15 (Tu-W)
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Anthony Cunningham6' 5 PRTXTexarkana Liberty-EylauMar 23Whitehouse Wildcat Relays
11Trent McCloud6' 5 PRTXArgyleApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
11Coleson McCraw6' 5 PRTXMelissaApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
4.-Will McCowin6' 4 PRTXBullardMar 23Whitehouse Wildcat Relays
10John Henry Nwachukwu6' 4 PRTXUplift North Hills PrepApr 12UIL 4A District 10 (Tu-W)
6.12Parker Robertson6' 3 PRTXFerrisApr 13UIL 4A District 12 (W-Th)
7.-Jordan Smith6' 2 PRTXTatumMar 18Atlanta Runnin' Rabb Relays
11Zanden Worley6' 2TXVanApr 20UIL 4A Area 13/14 Meet
11Callon Willeford6' 2 PRTXKaufmanMar 30Mabank Cedar Creek Relays
-Isiah Cross6' 2 PRTXTexarkana Liberty-EylauMar 23Whitehouse Wildcat Relays
11Xavier Benson6' 2 PRTXTexarkana Pleasant GroveMar 09Hooks Mo Parker Relays
-Spencer Liles6' 2 PRTXTatumMar 25Tatum Eagle Relays
11Gus Brewer6' 2 PRTXVanMar 23Van Al Rholes Relays
12Jamal Bell6' 2 PRTXBrownsboroMar 09Rains Avon Rice Relays
12Kortijk Miles6' 2 PRTXDallas LincolnApr 12UIL 4A District 10 (Tu-W)
12DaMarion Greenwood6' 2TXRuskApr 20UIL 4A Area 15/16
12Bradley Torres6' 2TXPrincetonMar 16Princeton Panthers Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Austin Parish14' 1 PRTXCarthageMar 10Gilmer Buckeye Relays
2.12Wesley Culbertson14' 0 PRTXParis North LamarApr 20UIL 4A Area 13/14 Meet
12Gabe Rodriguez14' 0 PRTXMelissaApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
11Ryan Howard14' 0 PRTXKaufmanApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
5.10Noah Lang13' 6 PRTXArgyleApr 12UIL 4A District 09 Meet (M,W)
10Nick Calabrese13' 6TXArgyleApr 12UIL 4A District 09 Meet (M,W)
7.-Brandon Leagon13' 1 PRTXGilmerApr 20UIL 4A Area 15/16
8.-Connor Ellis13' 0 PRTXRuskMar 23Rusk Doug Jordan Relays
12Tanner Henderson13' 0TXMabankMar 30Mabank Cedar Creek Relays
12Haeden Knight13' 0TXKrumApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
12Tanner Densmore13' 0TXCrandallFeb 25Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
10Grant Lockaby13' 0 PRTXCantonApr 13UIL 4A District 13 (W-Th)
12Clayton Orr13' 0 PRTXBrownsboroApr 13UIL 4A District 13 (W-Th)
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Trin Taylor24' 4.5 PR (4.9)TXAtlantaApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
2.12D'Juan Martin23' 11.25 PR (3.6)TXBullardApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
3.12Dane Ledford23' 7.75 PR (3.9)TXArgyleApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
4.12Joecoby Woodson22' 10.75 PRTXFerrisMar 23Sunnyvale Raider Relays
11Gatlin Grisso22' 10.75 PR (4.0)TXAubreyApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
6.11Dre Prox22' 9.5 PRTXKaufmanFeb 23Eustace Bulldogs Relays
12La'kendrick Vanzandt22' 9.5 PR (2.3)TXHendersonApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
8.12Ledajrick Cox22' 8 PRTXDallas CarterApr 12UIL 4A District 10 (Tu-W)
9.12Omari Dickerson22' 6 PRTXTatumMar 25Tatum Eagle Relays
12Peyton Martinez22' 6 PR (3.1)TXSangerApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Trin Taylor47' 1.75 PR (1.7)TXAtlantaApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
2.11Tyler Hill46' 11 PR (1.7)TXParis North LamarApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
3.-Decorian Phillips45' 8.5 PR (1.7)TXTexarkana Liberty-EylauApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
4.12Ledajrick Cox45' 7 PRTXDallas CarterMar 25Eddie Payne-Carter Shootout
5.11Isaac Hacker45' 0.5 PR (2.2)TXDecaturApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
6.-Kelvonte Dixon44' 11.75 PR (1.8)TXCarthageApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
7.-Keonte Burns44' 7 PR (2.9)TXPittsburgApr 29UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
8.12Elijah Smith44' 5.25TXAnnaMar 25Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (F-Sa)
9.12D'Juan Martin44' 3 PRTXBullardApr 12UIL 4A District 15 (Tu-W)
10.11Coleson McCraw44' 2.25 PRTXMelissaApr 13UIL 4A District 11 (W-Th)
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.