Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Sterling Galban10.58 PR (4.0)TXBurnetApr 29UIL 4A Region III (F-Sa)
2.11Delane Hornsby11.20 (1.5)TXTaylorApr 29UIL 4A Region III (F-Sa)
3.10Ronak Naik11.51TXTaylorApr 19UIL 4A Area 19/20
4.12Steven Gallardo11.52TXBurnetApr 19UIL 4A Area 19/20
11Grant Ornelaz11.52 PRTXLiberty HillMar 25Marble Falls Daybreak Rotary Mustang Relays
6.11Cade DePoy11.75 PRTXSaladoMar 02Holland Roasa Relays
7.11Keegan Knopp12.18TXLiberty HillFeb 25Dripping Springs 22nd Annual Tiger Relays
8.10Dylan Wilson12.33 PRTXBurnetMar 25Marble Falls Daybreak Rotary Mustang Relays
9.11Bryce McCatty12.38 PRTXLiberty HillFeb 25Dripping Springs 22nd Annual Tiger Relays
10.-Jake Markham12.43 PRTXSaladoMar 02Holland Roasa Relays
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Delane Hornsby22.44 PR (1.3)TXTaylorApr 29UIL 4A Region III (F-Sa)
2.10Thomas Cavalieri23.03 PR (.9)TXLampasasApr 29UIL 4A Region III (F-Sa)
3.10Dylan Alpha23.06 PR (.9)TXLampasasApr 29UIL 4A Region III (F-Sa)
4.10Joseph Pezold23.27 PRTXLiberty HillMar 25Marble Falls Daybreak Rotary Mustang Relays
5.10Ronak Naik23.56TXTaylorApr 19UIL 4A Area 19/20
6.10Walker Gilbert23.88 PRTXLiberty HillMar 25Marble Falls Daybreak Rotary Mustang Relays
7.9Brady Brewer24.64 PRTXLiberty HillFeb 25Dripping Springs 22nd Annual Tiger Relays
8.10Cameron Farmer24.72 PRTXLeander GlennFeb 23Vandegrift Viper Relays
9.11Keegan Knopp24.77 PRTXLiberty HillFeb 25Dripping Springs 22nd Annual Tiger Relays
10.12Ethan Hershberger24.92 PRTXLiberty HillMar 25Marble Falls Daybreak Rotary Mustang Relays
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.9Cameron Everts50.98 PRTXLampasasApr 29UIL 4A Region III (F-Sa)
2.11Darrian Duncan51.34 PRTXTaylorApr 29UIL 4A Region III (F-Sa)
3.10Nate Hatter52.37 PRTXLeander GlennApr 29UIL 4A Region III (F-Sa)
4.10Walker Gilbert52.38 PRTXLiberty HillApr 29UIL 4A Region III (F-Sa)
5.10Jake Elliott53.52 PRTXSaladoMar 02Holland Roasa Relays
6.-Shamir Nichols54.24 PRTXLeander GlennFeb 23Vandegrift Viper Relays
7.11Mario Hidalgo55.50 PRTXLiberty HillMar 25Marble Falls Daybreak Rotary Mustang Relays
8.-Garrett Knight55.66 PRTXSaladoMar 09Salado Meet
9.10Chase Harwell56.13 PRTXSaladoMar 09Salado Meet
10.12Andrew Becker56.50 PRTXLiberty HillFeb 25Dripping Springs 22nd Annual Tiger Relays
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.9Cameron Everts2:00.04 PRTXLampasasApr 29UIL 4A Region III (F-Sa)
2.12Jason Gann2:02.39TXLlanoApr 29UIL 4A Region III (F-Sa)
3.9Clayton Nance2:06.80 PRTXLiberty HillApr 29UIL 4A Region III (F-Sa)
4.10Nicholas Roth2:07.19TXLiberty HillApr 19UIL 4A Area 19/20
5.11Ethan Barre2:14.83 PRTXLiberty HillMar 25Marble Falls Daybreak Rotary Mustang Relays
6.11Wade Woods2:15.34TXSaladoMar 02Holland Roasa Relays
7.10Chase Harwell2:16.06TXSaladoMar 09Salado Meet
8.12Caden McCloud2:18.77TXBurnetMar 25Marble Falls Daybreak Rotary Mustang Relays
12Austyn Giacomozzi2:18.77TXSaladoMar 09Salado Meet
10.10Bryson Schubert2:22.81 PRTXBurnetMar 25Marble Falls Daybreak Rotary Mustang Relays
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.10Eli Ortiz4:41.66TXTaylorApr 29UIL 4A Region III (F-Sa)
2.10Nick George4:43.27TXLlanoApr 29UIL 4A Region III (F-Sa)
3.11Nathan Herrin4:46.96TXLampasasApr 29UIL 4A Region III (F-Sa)
4.9Gabriel Diaz4:55.33TXLiberty HillApr 19UIL 4A Area 19/20
5.10Nicholas Roth5:01.60TXLiberty HillMar 25Marble Falls Daybreak Rotary Mustang Relays
6.11Tanner Abbott5:08.85TXBurnetMar 25Marble Falls Daybreak Rotary Mustang Relays
7.11Alex Albarran5:10.27TXLiberty HillMar 25Marble Falls Daybreak Rotary Mustang Relays
8.10Hunter Haas5:10.43TXSaladoMar 02Holland Roasa Relays
9.9Horacio Huerta5:20.78 PRTXSaladoMar 02Holland Roasa Relays
10.9Ismael Jacinto5:25.97 PRTXLiberty HillMar 25Marble Falls Daybreak Rotary Mustang Relays
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.10Eli Ortiz10:01.01 PRTXTaylorMay 13TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
2.11Andy Wright10:22.29 PRTXLlanoApr 19UIL 4A Area 19/20
3.10Nick George10:22.54 PRTXLlanoApr 29UIL 4A Region III (F-Sa)
4.11Nathan Herrin10:24.91TXLampasasApr 19UIL 4A Area 19/20
5.9Clayton Nance10:46.59TXLiberty HillMar 25Marble Falls Daybreak Rotary Mustang Relays
6.11Alex Albarran11:08.06TXLiberty HillMar 25Marble Falls Daybreak Rotary Mustang Relays
7.10Hunter Haas11:14.00 PRTXSaladoMar 02Holland Roasa Relays
8.11Tanner Abbott11:32.75TXBurnetMar 25Marble Falls Daybreak Rotary Mustang Relays
9.9Gabriel Diaz11:39.32TXLiberty HillMar 25Marble Falls Daybreak Rotary Mustang Relays
10.9Horacio Huerta11:39.72 PRTXSaladoMar 09Salado Meet
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Ian Carter14.20 PR (1.0)TXBurnetMay 13TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
2.10Holden Ford14.73 PR (2.9)TXSaladoApr 29UIL 4A Region III (F-Sa)
3.11Cutter Hudgens14.76 PR (2.9)TXSaladoApr 29UIL 4A Region III (F-Sa)
4.10Benjamin White15.88 PRTXLiberty HillMar 25Marble Falls Daybreak Rotary Mustang Relays
5.10Byron Sweet15.98 PRTXTaylorApr 19UIL 4A Area 19/20
6.11Brandon Mckissick16.60 PRTXLiberty HillFeb 25Dripping Springs 22nd Annual Tiger Relays
7.-Kyle Saunders16.99 PRTXSaladoMar 02Holland Roasa Relays
8.-Jamald Johnson17.58 PRTXLeander GlennFeb 23Vandegrift Viper Relays
9.-Hayden Aldridge18.34 PRTXLeander GlennFeb 23Vandegrift Viper Relays
10.10Logan Herrin18.77 PRTXBurnetMar 25Marble Falls Daybreak Rotary Mustang Relays
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Stephen Sanderson40.06 PRTXLlanoApr 19UIL 4A Area 19/20
2.11Ian Carter40.22 PRTXBurnetApr 19UIL 4A Area 19/20
3.11Cutter Hudgens40.71 PRTXSaladoApr 19UIL 4A Area 19/20
4.-Jamald Johnson41.56 PRTXLeander GlennApr 29UIL 4A Region III (F-Sa)
5.10Benjamin White42.72 PRTXLiberty HillMar 25Marble Falls Daybreak Rotary Mustang Relays
6.11Kaleb Koop44.21 PRTXLiberty HillFeb 25Dripping Springs 22nd Annual Tiger Relays
7.-Hayden Aldridge46.45 PRTXLeander GlennFeb 23Vandegrift Viper Relays
8.10Brenden Ketchum47.16 PRTXLiberty HillFeb 25Dripping Springs 22nd Annual Tiger Relays
9.11Jordan Godfrey48.37 PRTXBurnetMar 25Marble Falls Daybreak Rotary Mustang Relays
10.9Isaac Sanchez49.26 PRTXBurnetMar 25Marble Falls Daybreak Rotary Mustang Relays
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Trey Grant
Silver Hinson
Ian Carter
Sterling Galban
43.11TXBurnetApr 29UIL 4A Region III (F-Sa)
Relay Team43.11TXSaladoMar 02Holland Roasa Relays
3.Delane Hornsby
Ronak Naik
AJ Zarate
Jerrell Crittendon
43.22TXTaylorApr 19UIL 4A Area 19/20
4.Grant Ornelaz
Brandon Mckissick
Shane Gonzalez
Joseph Pezold
43.98TXLiberty HillApr 19UIL 4A Area 19/20
5.Logan Bender
Nathan Keese
Sean Williams
Dylan Alpha
44.01TXLampasasApr 19UIL 4A Area 19/20
6.Cameron Aiken
Cameron Farmer
Josiah Barrios
Jessie Stewart
46.04TXLeander GlennFeb 23Vandegrift Viper Relays
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Nathan Keese
Thomas Cavalieri
Brady Carroll
Dylan Alpha
1:31.10TXLampasasApr 29UIL 4A Region III (F-Sa)
2.Steven Gallardo
Harrison Stewart
Trey Grant
Sterling Galban
1:31.51TXBurnetApr 19UIL 4A Area 19/20
3.John Keeney
Nolan Keller
Anthony Watson
Stephen Sanderson
1:32.89TXLlanoApr 19UIL 4A Area 19/20
4.Relay Team1:32.96TXSaladoMar 09Salado Meet
5.Grant Ornelaz
Joseph Pezold
Walker Gilbert
Brandon Mckissick
1:33.63TXLiberty HillMar 25Marble Falls Daybreak Rotary Mustang Relays
6.Josiah Barrios
Jullian Morris
Cameron Aiken
Jessie Stewart
1:39.74TXLeander GlennFeb 23Vandegrift Viper Relays
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Thomas Cavalieri
Brady Carroll
Nathan Keese
Cameron Everts
3:22.96TXLampasasApr 19UIL 4A Area 19/20
2.Jason Gann
Christian Kirby
Anthony Watson
Stephen Sanderson
3:27.15TXLlanoApr 19UIL 4A Area 19/20
3.Jamald Johnson
Nate Hatter
Shamir Nichols
Cameron Farmer
3:27.23TXLeander GlennApr 19UIL 4A Area 19/20
4.Relay Team3:34.41TXSaladoMar 09Salado Meet
5.Trey Grant
Blaine Burkhalter
Ian Carter
Tyler Torres
3:41.31TXBurnetMar 25Marble Falls Daybreak Rotary Mustang Relays
6.Mario Hidalgo
Mason Ogle
Denver Ponton
Trenton Seward
3:45.15TXLiberty HillMar 25Marble Falls Daybreak Rotary Mustang Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Ray Dixon53' 8 PRTXLlanoApr 19UIL 4A Area 19/20
2.12Colton Kruse49' 7 PRTXTaylorApr 06Caldwell Happy Skrabanek Relays
3.12Caul Smith44' 5.5 PRTXLampasasMar 02Burnet Bulldog Relays
4.11Zach Adams43' 7.5 PRTXSaladoMar 23Jarrell Invitational
5.-Logan Trotter42' 0 PRTXLampasasApr 19UIL 4A Area 19/20
6.11Matthew Carter41' 6 PRTXLiberty HillMar 25Marble Falls Daybreak Rotary Mustang Relays
7.11Seth Carpenter40' 10 PRTXBurnetMar 02Burnet Bulldog Relays
8.-Christian Maddux40' 7 PRTXLeander GlennFeb 23Vandegrift Viper Relays
12Jonah Bassa40' 7 PRTXSaladoMar 09Salado Meet
10.-Grant Burroughs39' 6 PRTXLeander GlennFeb 23Vandegrift Viper Relays
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Ray Dixon158' 3 PRTXLlanoApr 19UIL 4A Area 19/20
2.12Colton Kruse139' 9 PRTXTaylorApr 19UIL 4A Area 19/20
3.12Brogan Wykes127' 11 PRTXLampasasApr 29UIL 4A Region III (F-Sa)
4.10Daylan Cunningham122' 9 PRTXLiberty HillMar 25Marble Falls Daybreak Rotary Mustang Relays
5.12Carlos Herrera121' 5TXBurnetMar 02Burnet Bulldog Relays
6.12Tate Hill117' 7 PRTXSaladoMar 02Holland Roasa Relays
7.11Ellett Vann117' 4 PRTXBurnetMar 25Marble Falls Daybreak Rotary Mustang Relays
8.10Roger Craig115' 4 PRTXBurnetMar 25Marble Falls Daybreak Rotary Mustang Relays
9.12Khadin Harris110' 11.5 PRTXTaylorMar 23Lexington Eagle Relays
10.12Luz Camarillo108' 0 PRTXTaylorMar 16Robinson Rocket Relays
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Joel Holland6' 4 PRTXBurnetApr 29UIL 4A Region III (F-Sa)
2.12Caelin Graves6' 2 PRTXBurnetApr 19UIL 4A Area 19/20
3.10Drake Schmidt6' 0 PRTXLiberty HillApr 19UIL 4A Area 19/20
GrMichael Lockhart6' 0 PRTXLlanoMar 23Wimberley Texan Relays
5.-Jerrell Crittendon5' 8 PRTXTaylorMar 23Lexington Eagle Relays
-Andre Jones5' 8 PRTXTaylorApr 06Caldwell Happy Skrabanek Relays
11Jordan Godfrey5' 8 PRTXBurnetMar 25Marble Falls Daybreak Rotary Mustang Relays
8.-Brendon Spires5' 7 PRTXLeander GlennMar 02Burnet Bulldog Relays
9.10Holden Ford5' 6 PRTXSaladoMar 02Holland Roasa Relays
10Logan Herrin5' 6TXBurnetMar 25Marble Falls Daybreak Rotary Mustang Relays
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Ryan Fesler14' 6TXLampasasApr 29UIL 4A Region III (F-Sa)
2.12Shane Flint13' 6 PRTXLlanoApr 19UIL 4A Area 19/20
3.11Harrison Stewart13' 0 PRTXBurnetMar 25Marble Falls Daybreak Rotary Mustang Relays
4.12Jace Hankins12' 6TXLampasasMar 23Wimberley Texan Relays
10Cameron Aiken12' 6 PRTXLeander GlennApr 19UIL 4A Area 19/20
6.-Hayden Hammerschmidt11' 6 PRTXLampasasMar 02Burnet Bulldog Relays
7.10Caleb Naivar10' 6 PRTXTaylorApr 06Caldwell Happy Skrabanek Relays
10Giovanni Bienbenu10' 6TXLampasasMar 02Burnet Bulldog Relays
11Garrett Lange10' 6TXLiberty HillFeb 25Dripping Springs 22nd Annual Tiger Relays
10.11Anoa Hines10' 0TXTaylorMar 23Lexington Eagle Relays
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Steven Gallardo22' 4.75 PRTXBurnetApr 19UIL 4A Area 19/20
2.11Ian Carter21' 0.5 PR (1.4)TXBurnetApr 29UIL 4A Region III (F-Sa)
3.-Jerrell Crittendon20' 0 PRTXTaylorMar 23Lexington Eagle Relays
4.12Dyran Self19' 10.25 PRTXLampasasApr 19UIL 4A Area 19/20
5.12John Keeney19' 8.75TXLlanoMar 02Burnet Bulldog Relays
6.10Dylan Alpha19' 6.5 PRTXLampasasApr 19UIL 4A Area 19/20
7.10Holden Ford19' 6 PRTXSaladoMar 09Salado Meet
8.12CJ Cruces19' 1.5 PRTXTaylorApr 06Caldwell Happy Skrabanek Relays
-Michael Schneider19' 1.5 PRTXTaylorMar 23Lexington Eagle Relays
11Bryce McCatty19' 1.5 PRTXLiberty HillFeb 25Dripping Springs 22nd Annual Tiger Relays
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Caelin Graves44' 3.75 PRTXBurnetApr 19UIL 4A Area 19/20
2.11Delane Hornsby43' 2.5TXTaylorApr 19UIL 4A Area 19/20
3.11Ian Carter41' 10.5 PRTXBurnetApr 19UIL 4A Area 19/20
4.10Holden Ford41' 8.25 PRTXSaladoApr 19UIL 4A Area 19/20
5.-Jamald Johnson39' 8.5 PRTXLeander GlennFeb 23Vandegrift Viper Relays
6.10Jake Elliott39' 0.5 PRTXSaladoMar 02Holland Roasa Relays
7.11Cutter Hudgens39' 0 PRTXSaladoMar 23Jarrell Invitational
8.12Dyran Self38' 10 PRTXLampasasMar 02Burnet Bulldog Relays
9.11Cade DePoy38' 6.25 PRTXSaladoFeb 17Midway Panther Relays
10.-Dushon Orr38' 5.5 PRTXTaylorMar 23Lexington Eagle Relays
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.