Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Nathan Stotts10.63TXAmarillo Palo DuroMar 25Amarillo Relays (F-Sa)
2.11Alex Loving10.66 PRTXAmarilloApr 14UIL 5A District 03 (Th-Fr)
3.12Elijah Collins10.76 (3.9)TXAmarillo CaprockApr 29UIL 5A Region I (F-Sa)
4.10Lawton Rikel10.89 PRTXCanyonApr 14UIL 5A District 03 (Th-Fr)
5.12Brady Grant10.92 PRTXAmarilloApr 14UIL 5A District 03 (Th-Fr)
6.11Tanis Jackson10.99 PRTXPlainviewApr 14UIL 5A District 03 (Th-Fr)
7.11Tranarri Haskins11.06 PRTXAmarillo Palo DuroApr 14UIL 5A District 03 (Th-Fr)
8.11Elijah Renteria11.25 PRTXAmarillo CaprockApr 14UIL 5A District 03 (Th-Fr)
9.11Miles Kuehn11.30 PRTXCanyonMar 25Amarillo Relays (F-Sa)
10.10Raymundo Ponce11.32TXHerefordApr 14UIL 5A District 03 (Th-Fr)
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Elijah Collins21.70 PRTXAmarillo CaprockApr 21UIL 5A Area 03/04
2.11Brandon Barreras22.08 PRTXAmarilloApr 21UIL 5A Area 03/04
3.12Leonardo Rohan22.40 PRTXAmarillo CaprockApr 14UIL 5A District 03 (Th-Fr)
4.10Landen Nix22.41 PRTXRandallApr 21UIL 5A Area 03/04
5.11Alex Loving22.73 PRTXAmarilloMar 25Amarillo Relays (F-Sa)
6.12Chris Casanova23.07 PRTXDumasMar 10Randall Raider Nation Relays
7.12Nathan Stotts23.08TXAmarillo Palo DuroMar 04Canyon Invitational (F-Sa)
8.12Kershawn Whitaker23.25 PRTXPlainviewMar 04Canyon Invitational (F-Sa)
9.11Henry Cervantes23.28 PRTXHerefordApr 14UIL 5A District 03 (Th-Fr)
10.11Derek Brown23.31 PRTXAmarilloFeb 24Frenship Tiger Relays
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Kershawn Whitaker49.54TXPlainviewApr 21UIL 5A Area 03/04
2.11Reid Little51.46 PRTXAmarilloApr 21UIL 5A Area 03/04
3.11Derek Brown51.50 PRTXAmarilloMar 25Amarillo Relays (F-Sa)
4.9Anthony Thompson51.85 PRTXAmarillo CaprockMar 25Amarillo Relays (F-Sa)
5.11Derek Brown51.91 PRTXAmarilloMar 10Randall Raider Nation Relays
6.11Noah Quintanilla52.33 PRTXDumasApr 21UIL 5A Area 03/04
7.12Sam Barnhill52.37 PRTXRandallMar 25Amarillo Relays (F-Sa)
8.11Obed Karege52.41TXAmarilloApr 21UIL 5A Area 03/04
9.11Adrian Sanchez52.46 PRTXAmarillo CaprockMar 25Amarillo Relays (F-Sa)
10.11Zekaria Awale52.68TXAmarillo Palo DuroApr 14UIL 5A District 03 (Th-Fr)
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Butare Rugenerwa1:53.27 PRTXAmarilloMay 12TX UIL 5A State Championships (Th-F)
2.11Zekaria Awale1:58.66 PRTXAmarillo Palo DuroApr 29UIL 5A Region I (F-Sa)
3.-Cooper Newsome2:00.29 PRUnattachedJun 03Great Southwest Classic
4.-Reid Little2:00.52 PRUnattachedJun 03Great Southwest Classic
5.11Sam Wilson2:04.08 PRTXRandallMar 25Amarillo Relays (F-Sa)
6.11Yusef Mohamud2:04.23 PRTXAmarillo Palo DuroMar 25Amarillo Relays (F-Sa)
7.12Dylan Knight2:05.07 PRTXCanyonMar 04Canyon Invitational (F-Sa)
8.11Sergio Lara2:06.06TXPlainviewMar 10Plainview Reagor-Dykes Bulldog Relays
9.9Jaden Dominguez2:07.41 PRTXCanyonMar 25Amarillo Relays (F-Sa)
10.12Carlos Gallegos2:07.60 PRTXHerefordApr 14UIL 5A District 03 (Th-Fr)
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Butare Rugenerwa4:26.42 PRTXAmarilloMar 25Amarillo Relays (F-Sa)
2.11Sam Wilson4:29.46 PRTXRandallMar 25Amarillo Relays (F-Sa)
3.12Dylan Knight4:30.27 PRTXCanyonMar 25Amarillo Relays (F-Sa)
4.12Anthony Ruiz4:31.59 PRCAGreat OakMar 11Redondo Nike Track Festival (Day 2)
5.11Yusef Mohamud4:34.18 PRTXAmarillo Palo DuroApr 07Dumas North Plains Relays
6.11Sergio Lara4:37.75TXPlainviewMar 25San Angelo Relays (F-Sa)
7.11Braden Pohlmeier4:40.31 PRTXRandallApr 14UIL 5A District 03 (Th-Fr)
8.12Jarred Romero4:43.79 PRTXRandallMar 25Amarillo Relays (F-Sa)
9.10Josh Terrazas4:44.39 PRTXDumasApr 07Dumas North Plains Relays
10.11Jack McConnell4:48.45 PRTXCanyonMar 25Amarillo Relays (F-Sa)
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Butare Rugenerwa9:20.83 PRTXAmarilloMay 12TX UIL 5A State Championships (Th-F)
2.11Sergio Lara9:49.16 PRTXPlainviewMar 25San Angelo Relays (F-Sa)
3.12Dylan Knight9:57.66 PRTXCanyonApr 21UIL 5A Area 03/04
4.10Josh Terrazas10:11.64 PRTXDumasApr 21UIL 5A Area 03/04
5.11Braden Pohlmeier10:35.74 PRTXRandallMar 25Amarillo Relays (F-Sa)
6.11Jack McConnell10:39.60 PRTXCanyonMar 25Amarillo Relays (F-Sa)
7.11Yusef Mohamud10:39.94TXAmarillo Palo DuroMar 04Canyon Invitational (F-Sa)
8.11Jordan Rodriguez10:40.03 PRTXHerefordFeb 25West Texas A&M HS Classic
9.10Dorion Estrada10:44.64TXDumasApr 14UIL 5A District 03 (Th-Fr)
10.10Tracer Roberts10:46.38 PRTXCanyonApr 14UIL 5A District 03 (Th-Fr)
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Ty'Reick Branch14.62 PR (4.9)TXAmarillo Palo DuroApr 29UIL 5A Region I (F-Sa)
2.12Cody Gattis14.71 PR (4.9)TXRandallApr 29UIL 5A Region I (F-Sa)
3.9Gavin Diaz15.47 PRTXAmarillo Palo DuroApr 14UIL 5A District 03 (Th-Fr)
4.12Tray Williams15.71 PRTXRandallApr 14UIL 5A District 03 (Th-Fr)
5.11Zane Burr16.00 PRTXRandallApr 14UIL 5A District 03 (Th-Fr)
6.9Alec Rock16.10 PRTXAmarilloApr 14UIL 5A District 03 (Th-Fr)
7.11Volentino Stiger16.21 PRTXAmarillo Palo DuroApr 14UIL 5A District 03 (Th-Fr)
8.11Cory Bivens16.24 PRTXAmarilloApr 14UIL 5A District 03 (Th-Fr)
9.9Denver Talley16.47 PRTXAmarilloApr 01Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
10.11Nate Carney16.64 PRTXHerefordApr 14UIL 5A District 03 (Th-Fr)
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Calahan Newsome37.02 PRTXAmarilloMay 12TX UIL 5A State Championships (Th-F)
2.12Leonardo Rohan39.03 PRTXAmarillo CaprockMay 12TX UIL 5A State Championships (Th-F)
3.9Gavin Diaz40.88 PRTXAmarillo Palo DuroApr 14UIL 5A District 03 (Th-Fr)
4.11Grant Boxwell42.16 PRTXAmarilloApr 14UIL 5A District 03 (Th-Fr)
5.12Tray Williams42.42 PRTXRandallApr 14UIL 5A District 03 (Th-Fr)
6.12Cody Gattis42.95TXRandallMar 10Randall Raider Nation Relays
7.9Alec Rock43.31 PRTXAmarilloMar 25Amarillo Relays (F-Sa)
8.10Kalib Rodriguez43.74 PRTXAmarillo CaprockApr 07Dumas North Plains Relays
9.11Cory Bivens43.87 PRTXAmarilloApr 01Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
10.11Volentino Stiger43.97 PRTXAmarillo Palo DuroApr 07Dumas North Plains Relays
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Brandon Barreras
Derek Brown
Brady Grant
Alex Loving
42.10TXAmarilloApr 29UIL 5A Region I (F-Sa)
2.Tranarri Haskins
Gavin Diaz
Ty'Reick Branch
Nathan Stotts
42.75TXAmarillo Palo DuroApr 29UIL 5A Region I (F-Sa)
3.Chris Casanova
Erving Lerma
Cedrick Pena
Christian Town
43.25TXDumasFeb 25West Texas A&M HS Classic
4.Miles Kuehn
Charlie Syring
Braden Brewer
Lawton Rikel
44.38TXCanyonApr 21UIL 5A Area 03/04
5.Relay Team44.68TXAmarillo CaprockMar 25Amarillo Relays (F-Sa)
6.Jordan Jennings
Ashton Garrett
Landen Nix
Colby Russ
44.87TXRandallApr 14UIL 5A District 03 (Th-Fr)
7.Relay Team45.01TXHerefordMar 10Plainview Reagor-Dykes Bulldog Relays
8.Caleb Sigala
Justin Hernandez
Deandre Coleman
Tanis Jackson
45.47TXPlainviewApr 14UIL 5A District 03 (Th-Fr)
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Chris Casanova
Isacc Neveraz
Cedrick Pena
Christian Town
1:29.20TXDumasApr 21UIL 5A Area 03/04
2.Obed Karege
Brandon Barreras
Brady Grant
Alex Loving
1:29.30TXAmarilloApr 21UIL 5A Area 03/04
3.Deklan Moore
Zerrian Meander
Landen Nix
Cody Gattis
1:31.08TXRandallApr 21UIL 5A Area 03/04
4.Billy Blanton
Gabriel Morris
Leonardo Rohan
Elijah Collins
1:32.46TXAmarillo CaprockFeb 25West Texas A&M HS Classic
5.Sam Gilbreath
Charlie Syring
Braden Brewer
Lawton Rikel
1:32.53TXCanyonApr 21UIL 5A Area 03/04
6.Tranarri Haskins
Jeremiah Patterson
Octavis Patterson
Nathan Stotts
1:32.79TXAmarillo Palo DuroApr 07Dumas North Plains Relays
7.Henry Cervantes
Carlos Gallegos
Seth Dixon
Raymundo Ponce
1:34.72TXHerefordApr 14UIL 5A District 03 (Th-Fr)
8.Daniel Marquez
Jace DeLaGarza
Gerardo Duran
Charlie Rodriguez
1:38.32TXPlainviewApr 14UIL 5A District 03 (Th-Fr)
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Reid Little
Derek Brown
Cooper Newsome
Calahan Newsome
3:22.69TXAmarilloApr 29UIL 5A Region I (F-Sa)
2.Chris Casanova
Christian Town
Isacc Neveraz
Cedrick Pena
3:24.30TXDumasApr 07Dumas North Plains Relays
3.Edgar Baeza
Kershawn Whitaker
Jace DeLaGarza
Daniel Marquez
3:28.56TXPlainviewApr 21UIL 5A Area 03/04
4.William Nduwayo
Zekaria Awale
Yusef Mohamud
Franck Muhirwe
3:35.21TXAmarillo Palo DuroApr 07Dumas North Plains Relays
5.Relay Team3:35.27TXAmarillo CaprockMar 25Amarillo Relays (F-Sa)
6.Relay Team3:36.07TXHerefordMar 10Plainview Reagor-Dykes Bulldog Relays
7.Relay Team3:38.71TXRandallMar 25Amarillo Relays (F-Sa)
8.Beana Sebastio
Braden Brewer
Nick Davis
Sam Gilbreath
3:41.73TXCanyonApr 14UIL 5A District 03 (Th-Fr)
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team8:33.48TXAmarilloMar 04Patriot Open
2.Eli Martinez
Roy Acosta
Edgar Baeza
Sergio Lara
8:39.37TXPlainviewMar 04Canyon Invitational (F-Sa)
3.Sam Wilson
Grant Ledbetter
Jared Romero
Braden Pohlmeier
8:47.09TXRandallMar 04Canyon Invitational (F-Sa)
4.Dorion Estrada
Josh Terrazas
Jovanny Garay
Ary Ortiz
8:48.26TXDumasMar 04Canyon Invitational (F-Sa)
5.Relay Team8:59.99TXCanyonMar 04Canyon Invitational (F-Sa)
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Austin Foster56' 6.5 PRTXAmarilloApr 29UIL 5A Region I (F-Sa)
2.12Tanner Stavenhagen54' 5.5 PRTXAmarilloApr 14UIL 5A District 03 (Th-Fr)
3.12Sergio Sosa53' 11.5 PRTXAmarillo Palo DuroApr 29UIL 5A Region I (F-Sa)
4.11Isaac Huseman52' 11 PRTXCanyonApr 29UIL 5A Region I (F-Sa)
5.12Luis Gonzales48' 8 PRTXAmarillo Palo DuroApr 14UIL 5A District 03 (Th-Fr)
6.11Logan Butler46' 2.5 PRTXHerefordApr 14UIL 5A District 03 (Th-Fr)
7.12Peyton Stafford46' 0 PRTXAmarilloMar 25Amarillo Relays (F-Sa)
8.11Ezequiel Villareal45' 10.5 PRTXAmarillo CaprockMar 10Lubbock Cooper Pirate Relays
9.12Billy Ummell45' 3 PRTXCanyonFeb 25West Texas A&M HS Classic
10.11Alonso Cardenas44' 7 PRTXDumasMar 10Randall Raider Nation Relays
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Quentin Weigle166' 1 PRTXCanyonApr 21UIL 5A Area 03/04
2.11Isaiah Baeza163' 9 PRTXDumasApr 14UIL 5A District 03 (Th-Fr)
3.12Tanner Stavenhagen160' 3 PRTXAmarilloApr 29UIL 5A Region I (F-Sa)
4.12Austin Foster155' 7 PRTXAmarilloMar 10Randall Raider Nation Relays
5.12Leo Balderas154' 1 PRTXPlainviewMar 04Canyon Invitational (F-Sa)
6.12Trevor Townsend148' 3.5 PRTXPlainviewApr 14UIL 5A District 03 (Th-Fr)
7.12Israel Baltazar143' 7TXAmarillo CaprockMar 04Canyon Invitational (F-Sa)
8.11Logan Butler139' 3 PRTXHerefordApr 14UIL 5A District 03 (Th-Fr)
9.11Jaylyn Jackson138' 2 PRTXAmarillo Palo DuroApr 01Hereford Invitational (F-Sa)
10.11Alonso Cardenas137' 9 PRTXDumasApr 07Dumas North Plains Relays
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Alex Loving6' 8 PRTXAmarilloMar 25Amarillo Relays (F-Sa)
2.12Bryson Deberry6' 6 PRTXPlainviewApr 01Hereford Invitational (F-Sa)
3.10Gabriel Morris6' 4 PRTXAmarillo CaprockFeb 25West Texas A&M HS Classic
4.12Cody Gattis6' 2 PRTXRandallFeb 25West Texas A&M HS Classic
5.11Jarvis Mba6' 0 PRTXAmarilloMar 25Amarillo Relays (F-Sa)
12Isacc Nevarez6' 0TXDumasFeb 25West Texas A&M HS Classic
12Ceasar Juarez6' 0 PRTXAmarillo CaprockApr 01Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
10Dodge Delozier6' 0 PRTXHerefordApr 14UIL 5A District 03 (Th-Fr)
11Tyreeke Shepherd6' 0TXAmarillo Palo DuroMar 10Randall Raider Nation Relays
10.12Malcolm Stafford5' 10TXAmarilloMar 04Patriot Open
10Josh Terrazas5' 10 PRTXDumasFeb 25West Texas A&M HS Classic
11Josh Thomas5' 10 PRTXPlainviewApr 14UIL 5A District 03 (Th-Fr)
9Anthony Thompson5' 10 PRTXAmarillo CaprockApr 14UIL 5A District 03 (Th-Fr)
12Tray Williams5' 10TXRandallMar 04Canyon Invitational (F-Sa)
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Billy Blanton16' 0.5 PRTXAmarillo CaprockMar 04Canyon Invitational (F-Sa)
2.10Jayton Sharber-Acosta14' 6 PRTXAmarillo CaprockApr 14UIL 5A District 03 (Th-Fr)
3.11Brandon Stokes14' 0 PRTXRandallMar 25Amarillo Relays (F-Sa)
4.11Braxton Montgomery13' 0TXDumasMar 25Amarillo Relays (F-Sa)
5.10Mason Whiteside12' 6 PRTXRandallMar 25Amarillo Relays (F-Sa)
9Aaron Trevizo12' 6 PRTXRandallApr 07Dumas North Plains Relays
12Erving Lerma12' 6TXDumasMar 25Amarillo Relays (F-Sa)
8.10Trevor Clawson12' 0.75 PRTXRandallApr 07Dumas North Plains Relays
9.12Jacob Salinas12' 0TXPlainviewMar 10Plainview Reagor-Dykes Bulldog Relays
10Brantley Hudson12' 0 PRTXAmarilloMar 10Randall Raider Nation Relays
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.-Alex Loving23' 10.25 PR (2.6)UnattachedJun 03Great Southwest Classic
2.12Leonardo Rohan22' 0.25 PRTXAmarillo CaprockApr 14UIL 5A District 03 (Th-Fr)
3.12Ty'Reick Branch21' 7.5TXAmarillo Palo DuroApr 07Dumas North Plains Relays
4.12Tray Williams21' 7.25 PRTXRandallApr 14UIL 5A District 03 (Th-Fr)
5.12Ceasar Juarez21' 6.25 PRTXAmarillo CaprockApr 14UIL 5A District 03 (Th-Fr)
6.12Erving Lerma21' 0.5 PRTXDumasMar 04Canyon Invitational (F-Sa)
7.12Zachary Dawson20' 6.25 PRTXHerefordMar 03WF ISD Invitational Track Meet
8.11Elijah Renteria20' 6 PRTXAmarillo CaprockApr 14UIL 5A District 03 (Th-Fr)
9.9Luke Papay20' 0.25 PRTXRandallApr 07Dumas North Plains Relays
10.11DeMarcus Bibles19' 10.25 PRTXAmarillo Palo DuroApr 01Hereford Invitational (F-Sa)
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Nathan Stotts44' 6.5TXAmarillo Palo DuroMar 04Canyon Invitational (F-Sa)
2.11Noah Quintanilla43' 9 PRTXDumasApr 07Dumas North Plains Relays
3.10Ali Kodi43' 3.5 PRTXAmarillo Palo DuroApr 07Dumas North Plains Relays
4.12Kershawn Whitaker43' 0.25TXPlainviewMar 10Plainview Reagor-Dykes Bulldog Relays
12Tray Williams43' 0.25TXRandallApr 14UIL 5A District 03 (Th-Fr)
6.12Caleb Martinez42' 7.5 PRTXHerefordApr 01Hereford Invitational (F-Sa)
7.11Montrell Browning41' 0 PRTXAmarillo Palo DuroApr 07Dumas North Plains Relays
8.12Leonardo Rohan40' 10TXAmarillo CaprockMar 04Canyon Invitational (F-Sa)
9.11Tyreeke Shepherd40' 9.5TXAmarillo Palo DuroMar 10Randall Raider Nation Relays
10.9Gavin Diaz40' 7 PRTXAmarillo Palo DuroFeb 25West Texas A&M HS Classic
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.