Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Joseph Sheffield10.07 PR (3.8)TXGarland RowlettApr 29UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
2.12Jeffery Hulon Jr.10.16 PRTXBeaumont West BrookApr 29UIL 6A Region III (F-Sa)
3.12Christopher Rainey10.25 PRTXLC Clear FallsApr 29UIL 6A Region III (F-Sa)
4.12Walter Boyd10.30 PRTXHouston Cyp. FairApr 29UIL 6A Region III (F-Sa)
5.11KeSean Carter10.32 PR (.3)TXConroe The WoodlandsMay 13TX UIL 6A State Championships (F-Sa)
6.12Noah Daniels10.34 PRTXLC Clear CreekApr 29UIL 6A Region III (F-Sa)
7.12Nicholas Alexander10.38 PRTXGarland SachseApr 20UIL 6A Area 09/10
8.12Josiah Macinnis10.43 PRTXAmarillo TascosaMar 25Amarillo Relays (F-Sa)
9.12Jaalen Generette10.45 PR (2.5)TXHaltom City HaltomApr 29UIL 6A Region I (F-Sa)
10.12JoVaughn Martin10.47 PR (3.8)TXConroeApr 29UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Sean Hooper20.94 PR (-.3)TXKeller Fossil RidgeApr 29UIL 6A Region I (F-Sa)
2.10Caleb Boger20.95 PR (5.7)TXMesquiteApr 29UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
3.12Nicholas Alexander20.98 PR (5.7)TXGarland SachseApr 29UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
4.11Eddie Sumler21.01 PR (.9)TXHouston Cyp. FairMay 13TX UIL 6A State Championships (F-Sa)
12Noah Daniels21.01 PRTXLC Clear CreekMar 31Baytown Rockhold Relays
6.12Reynaud Jackson21.02 PR (5.7)TXHouston Benjamin DavisApr 29UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
7.12JoVaughn Martin21.03 PR (5.7)TXConroeApr 29UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
8.12Jaylen Allen21.06 PRTXAllenApr 21UIL 6A Area 05/06 (Th-F)
9.11Jake Lanier21.10 PR (5.7)TXConroe The WoodlandsApr 29UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
10.12Jayson Baldridge21.11 PRTXRichmond George RanchMar 03Lamar Consol ISD Relays
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Sean Hooper45.86 PRUnattachedJun 24USATF Junior Outdoor Championships (Day 3)
2.12Champion Allison45.87 PRTXRichmond George RanchMay 13TX UIL 6A State Championships (F-Sa)
3.11Frederick Lewis47.08 PRTXPearland DawsonApr 21UIL 6A Area 23/24
4.12Cameron Neely47.09 PRTXDeSotoApr 13UIL 6A District 07 (W-Th)
5.12Jon Maas47.15 PRTXNorthside ClarkMay 13TX UIL 6A State Championships (F-Sa)
6.12Jadon Johnson47.18TXLewisvilleApr 21UIL 6A Area 05/06 (Th-F)
7.17-18Glenn Bender47.22 PRTXTeam QUESTJul 08USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
8.12Jared Williams47.32 PRTXChannelviewApr 29UIL 6A Region III (F-Sa)
9.10Matthew Boling47.38 PRTXHouston Strake JesuitApr 29UIL 6A Region III (F-Sa)
10.12QuiVell Jordan47.62 PRTXDeSotoMar 18TSU Relays (F-Sa)
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Sam Worley1:48.25 PRTXComal CanyonMay 13TX UIL 6A State Championships (F-Sa)
2.12Jason Bugg1:50.37 PRTXHouston Strake JesuitMay 13TX UIL 6A State Championships (F-Sa)
3.12Cade Bethmann1:50.50 PRTXArlington MartinMay 13TX UIL 6A State Championships (F-Sa)
4.12Brandon Falkquay1:50.62 PRTXSan Antonio LeeMay 13TX UIL 6A State Championships (F-Sa)
5.12Reed Brown1:51.01 PRTXSouthlake CarrollJun 17Brooks PR Invitational
6.12Micah Langat1:51.92 PRTXKeller CentralMay 13TX UIL 6A State Championships (F-Sa)
7.11Sean Prendeville1:53.10 PRTXRound Rock Cedar RidgeMay 13TX UIL 6A State Championships (F-Sa)
8.12Joe Austin1:53.27 PRTXConroe Oak RidgeFeb 18Oak Ridge Invitational
9.11Carlos Rodriguez1:53.30 PRTXNorthside WarrenApr 29UIL 6A Region IV (F-Sa)
10.11Xavier Wolf1:53.76 PRTXKlein CollinsJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Sam Worley4:02.30 PRTXComal CanyonMay 13TX UIL 6A State Championships (F-Sa)
2.12Reed Brown4:02.49 PRTXSouthlake CarrollMay 13TX UIL 6A State Championships (F-Sa)
3.12Daniel Viegra4:06.68 PRTXPflugerville HendricksonMay 13TX UIL 6A State Championships (F-Sa)
4.10Alex Maier4:10.88 PRTXLewisville Flower MoundApr 13UIL 6A District 05 (W-Th)
5.12Cade Bethmann4:11.88 PRTXArlington MartinMay 20TX TTFCA Meet of Champions
6.12Noah Wells4:13.33 PRTXConroe The WoodlandsApr 13UIL 6A District 12 (Tu, Th)
7.12Brian Lujan4:14.02 PRTXEl Paso AmericasMay 13TX UIL 6A State Championships (F-Sa)
8.12Alessandro Topini4:14.18 PRTXConroe Woodlands College ParkApr 13UIL 6A District 12 (Tu, Th)
9.11Tristan Pena4:14.25 PRTXEdinburg NorthApr 29UIL 6A Region IV (F-Sa)
10.11Cruz Gomez4:14.29 PRTXPSJA MemorialApr 29UIL 6A Region IV (F-Sa)
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Reed Brown8:51.87TXSouthlake CarrollApr 13UIL 6A District 05 (W-Th)
2.10Alex Maier8:52.30 PRTXLewisville Flower MoundApr 13UIL 6A District 05 (W-Th)
3.12Daniel Bernal8:54.21 PRTXEl Paso EastwoodApr 29UIL 6A Region I (F-Sa)
4.12Daniel Viegra8:59.57 PRTXPflugerville HendricksonMay 13TX UIL 6A State Championships (F-Sa)
5.12Charlie Gardner9:06.21 PRTXSouthlake CarrollApr 13UIL 6A District 05 (W-Th)
6.12Nicholas Fernandes9:06.28 PRTXSouthlake CarrollApr 13UIL 6A District 05 (W-Th)
7.12Conner Miller9:06.29 PRTXLewisville HebronApr 13UIL 6A District 05 (W-Th)
8.12Cade Bethmann9:09.26 PRTXArlington MartinMar 25Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (F-Sa)
9.12Joel Potter9:10.16 PRTXKellerMar 25Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (F-Sa)
10.12Connor O'Neill9:10.93 PRTXDallas JesuitApr 0190th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays - HS (Th-Sa)
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.Eric Edwards13.32 PRUnattachedJun 23USATF Junior Outdoor Championships (Day 2)
2.12Charles Brockman13.60 PR (.6)TXPlanoJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.12Dorian Andrews13.61 PR (1.2)TXDallas SkylineMay 13TX UIL 6A State Championships (F-Sa)
4.12Justin Young13.68 PR (1.7)TXWylie EastMay 20TX TTFCA Meet of Champions
5.11Jalen Woods13.80 PR (1.2)TXCibolo SteeleMay 13TX UIL 6A State Championships (F-Sa)
6.11Blanchard Montgomery13.92 PR (3.1)TXMcKinneyApr 29UIL 6A Region I (F-Sa)
7.11Peyton Sawyer13.94 PRTXLC Clear SpringsApr 29UIL 6A Region III (F-Sa)
8.12QuiVell Jordan13.95 PR (2.4)TXDeSotoApr 0190th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays - HS (Th-Sa)
11Ahmad Young13.95 PRTXHouston Langham CrkApr 29UIL 6A Region III (F-Sa)
10.12Corey Williams13.97 PR (4.0)TXAmarillo TascosaApr 29UIL 6A Region I (F-Sa)
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.Charles Brockman35.62 PRUnattachedJun 03Great Southwest Classic
2.12Jayson Baldridge36.08 PRTXRichmond George RanchApr 29UIL 6A Region III (F-Sa)
3.Eric Edwards36.26 PRUnattachedJun 03Great Southwest Classic
4.12Devall Harris36.50 PRTXHouston Cyp. FallsFeb 11Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
5.12Justin Young36.90 PRTXWylie EastMay 12TX UIL 5A State Championships (Th-F)
6.12Sean Marshall36.92 PRTXHouston Cyp. RanchFeb 11Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
7.12QuiVell Jordan37.35 PRTXDeSotoApr 29UIL 6A Region I (F-Sa)
8.11Blanchard Montgomery37.39TXMcKinneyApr 13UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
9.Caleb Cavanaugh37.69 PRUnattachedJun 03Great Southwest Classic
10.11Jaylon Robinson37.73 PRTXFt Worth PaschalApr 21UIL 6A Area 03/04
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Josh West
Chris Mills
Shawn Richburg
Kenyon Morgan
40.14TXConverse JudsonMay 13TX UIL 6A State Championships (F-Sa)
2.Quinshone Bright
Joshua Newman
Cameron Fleming
Josh Fleeks
40.37TXCedar HillMay 13TX UIL 6A State Championships (F-Sa)
3.-Zavier Johnson
Nathaniel McRae
Grant Stuard
Zachary Johnson
40.56TXConroe Oak RidgeMay 13TX UIL 6A State Championships (F-Sa)
4.Cristian Velez
Jayson Baldridge
Sebastian Arellano
Champion Allison
40.59TXRichmond George RanchMay 13TX UIL 6A State Championships (F-Sa)
5.Donovan Smith
Charles Butler
Zavian Goodman
Frederic Williams
40.76TXDeSotoApr 13UIL 6A District 07 (W-Th)
Relay Team40.76TXPearland DawsonApr 29UIL 6A Region III (F-Sa)
7.Tahj Lorthridge
Asante Fazarro
Glenn Bender
Jaylen Allen
40.78TXAllenMay 13TX UIL 6A State Championships (F-Sa)
8.Jakel Davis
Joseph Sheffield
A'Vim Lang
Emmett Seals
40.80TXGarland RowlettApr 29UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
9.Elton Taylor
Reggie Robertson
Karrington Pierce
Davonye Jones
40.92TXMesquite HornApr 29UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
10.Nicholas Edwards
Brennan Eagles
Tyjarrel Williams
Myron Smith
41.02TXAlief TaylorApr 29UIL 6A Region III (F-Sa)
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Ethan Bonner
Jacob Barrett
Jake Lanier
Kesean Carter
1:23.81TXConroe The WoodlandsMay 13TX UIL 6A State Championships (F-Sa)
2.Josh West
Chris Mills
Shawn Richburg
Kenyon Morgan
1:23.97TXConverse JudsonMay 13TX UIL 6A State Championships (F-Sa)
3.Kennedy Brooks
Ziphion Reevey
Camereon Jones
Saiid Adebo
1:24.47TXMansfieldMay 13TX UIL 6A State Championships (F-Sa)
Sebastian Arellano
Jayson Baldridge
Avery Veiseh
Champion Allison
1:24.47TXRichmond George RanchApr 0190th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays - HS (Th-Sa)
5.Josh Allison
Tyler Owens
Nathan Miller
Jonathan Meadors
1:25.05TXPlano EastApr 21UIL 6A Area 05/06 (Th-F)
6.Donovan Smith
Charles Butler
Zavian Goodman
Frederic Williams
1:25.24TXDeSotoApr 29UIL 6A Region I (F-Sa)
7.Mikel Stone
Shamel Allwood
Andrese Atkins
AJ Pemberton
1:25.26TXKilleen Harker HeightsApr 21UIL 6A Area 07/08
8.Ryon Senegal
Jaelon Woods
Eddie Sumler
Walter Boyd
1:25.32TXHouston Cyp. FairMay 13TX UIL 6A State Championships (F-Sa)
9.Glenn Bender
Asante Fazarro
Jack Christiansen
Jaylen Allen
1:25.39TXAllenApr 0190th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays - HS (Th-Sa)
10.Jayson Rubio
Joshua Eaton
Stephen Patterson
Brandon Cowart
1:25.71TXHouston MacArthurMay 13TX UIL 6A State Championships (F-Sa)
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Jayson Baldridge
Avery Veiseh
Faybian Marks
Champion Allison
3:11.19TXRichmond George RanchMay 13TX UIL 6A State Championships (F-Sa)
2.Tairyn Ross
Cameron Neely
Kevin Modesto
QuiVell Jordan
3:11.44TXDeSotoMay 13TX UIL 6A State Championships (F-Sa)
3.Nathaniel McRae
Jecobie Dixon
Joe Austin
Grant Stuard
3:13.13TXConroe Oak RidgeMay 13TX UIL 6A State Championships (F-Sa)
4.Jolivette Malachi
Ja'Darious White
Jairus Harris
Christian Beteet
3:13.92TXKlein OakMay 13TX UIL 6A State Championships (F-Sa)
5.Albert Bennett
Jonathan Ventura
Joseph Cordova
Xavier Wolf
3:14.22TXKlein CollinsApr 29UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
6.Preston Diaz
Roger Younger
Jeffery Major
Chase Lane
3:15.28TXConroe Woodlands College ParkApr 20UIL 6A Area 11/12
7.Tristan Lavan
DeAndre Lamont
Reymond Bueno
Julien Kentrell Gillum
3:15.43TXBaytown Goose Crk MemApr 20UIL 6A Area 21/22
8.Eric Prier
Lavone Brown
Devin Williams
Myron Smith
3:15.53TXAlief TaylorApr 13UIL 6A District 23 (M,Th)
9.Jerry Johnson
Dre'Quan Crawford
Deairus Nelson
Shawn Richburg
3:15.58TXConverse JudsonApr 29UIL 6A Region IV (F-Sa)
10.Seth Demerson
Ethan Bonner
Evan Demerson
Cecil Gregg
3:15.95TXConroe The WoodlandsApr 20UIL 6A Area 11/12
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.William Hartwig
Alex Mills
Jeffrey Price
Jason Bugg
7:50.90TXHouston Strake JesuitApr 0190th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays - HS (Th-Sa)
2.Matthew Abrahams
Carter Storm
Trent Nolen
George Cyboran
7:54.86TXHumble KingwoodMar 25Rice Victor Lopez Classic (Th-Sa)
3.Relay Team7:56.94TXConroe Oak RidgeMar 25Klein Relays
4.Jacob Raiford
Gavin Hoffpauir
Erik Beserra
Noah Wells
8:00.12TXConroe The WoodlandsMar 25Rice Victor Lopez Classic (Th-Sa)
5.Travis Jacob
Solomon Brent
Jaylon Jacobs
Pierce Schrade
8:00.55TXHumble Summer CreekApr 0190th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays - HS (Th-Sa)
6.Jacob Egan
Harold Murphy
Zach Vineyard
Issac Peterson
8:01.76TXLewisville MarcusApr 0190th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays - HS (Th-Sa)
7.Brian Swartley
Dillon Ha
Alessandro Topini
Bryce Quigley
8:01.78TXConroe Woodlands College ParkMar 25Rice Victor Lopez Classic (Th-Sa)
8.Pete Johnson
Ilyas Balakishiyev
Preston Wilschetz
Cole Wilschetz
8:04.66TXPlano WestApr 0190th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays - HS (Th-Sa)
9.Joel Potter
Michael Signo
Cameron Klein
Derek King
8:04.71TXKellerFeb 18Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
10.Alan Huo
Andres Abrego Guerra
Jackson Walker
Jacob Turman
8:07.56TXCoppellApr 0190th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays - HS (Th-Sa)
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Adrian Piperi74' 11.5 PRTXConroe The WoodlandsMar 04Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays
2.-Gabriel Oladipo73' 8.75 PRUnattachedAug 05AAU National Junior Olympic Games
3.12Cooper Campbell66' 7 PRTXKaty Seven LakesApr 29UIL 6A Region III (F-Sa)
4.11Otito Ogbonnia65' 9 PRTXKaty Taylor(James E.)Mar 04Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays
5.11Blake Kuithe61' 8.5TXKaty Cinco RanchMar 04Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays
6.12Bobby Smith61' 3 PRTXKilleenFeb 18Copperas Cove Bulldog Relays
7.12John Barber60' 11 PRTXFort Bend TravisMar 04Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays
8.12Gaston Cortina59' 0 PRTXEdinburg NorthMar 03Border Olympics
9.11Jared Tracy57' 10.5 PRTXAustin Lake TravisFeb 18Lake Travis Invitational
10.10Patrick Piperi57' 3.75 PRTXConroe The WoodlandsApr 29UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
12David Perry57' 3.75 PRTXKaty TompkinsApr 0190th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays - HS (Th-Sa)
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Gabriel Oladipo215' 2 PRTXFort Bend HightowerMar 25Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (F-Sa)
2.12Bobby Smith199' 10 PRTXKilleenApr 29UIL 6A Region I (F-Sa)
3.12Adrian Piperi199' 9TXConroe The WoodlandsMay 13TX UIL 6A State Championships (F-Sa)
4.12Kolton Lindemann187' 8 PRTXEl Paso AmericasMar 04Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
5.11Michael Matus187' 1 PRTXKatyApr 0190th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays - HS (Th-Sa)
6.12John Romanow183' 6 PRTXLewisville HebronApr 29UIL 6A Region I (F-Sa)
7.12John Barber183' 5TXFort Bend TravisApr 29UIL 6A Region III (F-Sa)
8.11Otito Ogbonnia183' 2 PRTXKaty Taylor(James E.)Feb 18Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays
9.12Brandon Busby180' 11 PRTXRound RockMay 13TX UIL 6A State Championships (F-Sa)
11Aubrey Kelly180' 11 PRTXKilleen EllisonApr 29UIL 6A Region I (F-Sa)
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Jack Scarborough6' 11 PRTXSan Antonio JohnsonApr 12UIL 6A District 26 (Tu-W)
11Mason Corbin6' 11 PRTXKaty TompkinsMay 13TX UIL 6A State Championships (F-Sa)
3.12Josh Canete6' 9 PRTXCopperas CoveApr 21UIL 6A Area 07/08
11Jamal Anderson6' 9 PRTXSan Antonio WagnerApr 0190th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays - HS (Th-Sa)
5.11Andrew Ureste6' 8 PRTXSan Antonio ReaganApr 12UIL 6A District 26 (Tu-W)
10Michael Hermes6' 8 PRTXFriendswoodApr 29UIL 6A Region III (F-Sa)
11Byron Hanspard6' 8 PRTXDeSotoApr 13UIL 6A District 07 (W-Th)
12Trey Angel6' 8 PRTXKaty Seven LakesApr 29UIL 6A Region III (F-Sa)
12Courtney McMaryion6' 8 PRTXMidlandMar 03Midland Tall City Relays
10.10Matthew Boling6' 7 PRTXHouston Strake JesuitFeb 25Strake Jesuit Crusader Relays
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Branson Ellis16' 4.75 PRTXTyler LeeApr 29UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
2.11Jacob Adair16' 0 PRTXRichmond George RanchApr 13UIL 6A District 23 (M,Th)
12Robert Platt16' 0 PRTXRichmond George RanchMay 13TX UIL 6A State Championships (F-Sa)
12Logan Freeman16' 0 PRTXKeller CentralMay 13TX UIL 6A State Championships (F-Sa)
5.12Eric Etie15' 9 PRTXKellerApr 06UIL 6A District 03 (W-Th)
6.10Connor Gregston15' 7 PRTXKeller Fossil RidgeMar 09Argyle Invitational
12Trever Larson15' 7 PRTXCoppellMar 09Argyle Invitational
8.11Marcus Ramirez15' 6 PRTXHarlingen SouthMar 24RGVCA Meet of Champions-FINALS
10Christyan Sampy15' 6 PRTXHouston StratfordApr 29UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
11Jake Dillow15' 6 PRTXConroe Woodlands College ParkMar 18Kingwood True Team
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Frederic Williams24' 8.5 PRTXDeSotoMar 10Lancaster Meet of Champions
2.12Jordan Murray24' 4 PRTXHouston Langham CrkApr 29UIL 6A Region III (F-Sa)
3.11Thomas Davis24' 3 PRTXGalena Park North ShoreApr 29UIL 6A Region III (F-Sa)
4.12Cecil Gregg24' 1 PR (3.1)TXConroe The WoodlandsMay 13TX UIL 6A State Championships (F-Sa)
5.11Matthew Salaiz24' 0.75 PRTXPflugervilleMar 02Hutto Hippo Relays
6.12Zachary Johnson23' 11.75 PR (-3.0)TXConroe Oak RidgeApr 29UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
7.10Matthew Boling23' 11 PR (1.8)TXHouston Strake JesuitJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
8.12Calen Mayfield23' 8 PRTXGarland Lakeview CentennialApr 12UIL 6A District 10 (Tu-W)
9.12Carlos Wilson23' 7 PRTXKilleenMar 04Temple Wildcat Relays
10.11Courtney Ogilvie23' 4.5 PRTXCedar HillMar 10Lancaster Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12George Nyakwol50' 2.25 PR (3.0)TXHouston EisenhowerMay 13TX UIL 6A State Championships (F-Sa)
2.12Jelaani Davis50' 1.5 PRTXPearland DawsonApr 29UIL 6A Region III (F-Sa)
3.11Travian Blaylock49' 7.25 PR (1.8)TXHumble AtascocitaMay 13TX UIL 6A State Championships (F-Sa)
4.12Zachary Johnson49' 5.75 PR (3.8)TXConroe Oak RidgeApr 29UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
5.12Darius Prescott49' 2.75 PR (1.9)TXDeSotoMay 13TX UIL 6A State Championships (F-Sa)
6.11Jamal Anderson48' 8.75 PRTXSan Antonio WagnerApr 20UIL 6A Area 27/28 (W-Th)
7.12Tavian Carter48' 8.5 PR (2.0)TXCibolo SteeleMay 13TX UIL 6A State Championships (F-Sa)
8.11Devontae Cochran48' 2 PRTXKilleenApr 06UIL 6A District 08 (W-Th)
9.12Gregory Chikaeze47' 10.5 PR (2.3)TXAllenApr 29UIL 6A Region I (F-Sa)
10.12Jayden Smith47' 10 PR (.4)TXKilleen EllisonApr 29UIL 6A Region I (F-Sa)
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.