Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Josiah Macinnis10.43 PRTXAmarillo TascosaMar 25Amarillo Relays (F-Sa)
2.12McLane Mannix10.81 PRTXMidlandApr 01Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
3.10Isaiah Harvey10.83 PRTXMidland LeeApr 01Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
4.10Toddrick Robinson10.87 PRTXOdessa PermianMar 03Midland Tall City Relays
5.12David Ibarra10.95 PRTXWolfforth FrenshipApr 01Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
6.10Jayden Peek11.09 PRTXAmarillo TascosaMar 25Amarillo Relays (F-Sa)
7.11Treydan Seay11.12 PRTXMidland LeeMar 25San Angelo Relays (F-Sa)
8.10Adam Mendoza11.19 PRTXAmarillo TascosaApr 01Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
9.12Juleion Bowers11.21 PRTXMidlandMar 11Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
12Micheal Comer11.21 PRTXOdessa PermianMar 25San Angelo Relays (F-Sa)
11Preston Ellison11.21 PRTXOdessa PermianApr 01Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Josiah Macinnis21.20TXAmarillo TascosaMar 25Amarillo Relays (F-Sa)
2.10Myron Harrell21.96 PRTXWolfforth FrenshipApr 21UIL 6A Area 01/02
3.12McLane Mannix22.11 PRTXMidlandMar 11Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
4.11Adaryll Burnett22.12 PRTXMidland LeeApr 21UIL 6A Area 01/02
5.12Juleion Bowers22.40 PRTXMidlandMar 11Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
6.11Otto Haynes22.44 PRTXSan Angelo CentralMar 25San Angelo Relays (F-Sa)
7.12Jaime Garza22.55 PRTXOdessa PermianMar 11Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
8.10Kendrick Jackson22.56 PRTXAmarillo TascosaApr 07Dumas North Plains Relays
9.11Kiennan Beavers22.70TXAmarillo TascosaApr 01Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
10.12Christian Alvarado22.72 PRTXAmarillo TascosaFeb 24Frenship Tiger Relays
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Josiah Macinnis49.19TXAmarillo TascosaMar 04Canyon Invitational (F-Sa)
2.11Darius Manning51.09 PRTXMidlandApr 13UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
3.10Josue Torres Lopez51.35 PRTXAmarillo TascosaMar 25Amarillo Relays (F-Sa)
4.12Gregory GJ Nelson51.62 PRTXOdessa PermianMar 03Midland Tall City Relays
5.12Devin Williams51.68 PRTXWolfforth FrenshipMar 10Lubbock Cooper Pirate Relays
6.10Adam Mendoza51.76 PRTXAmarillo TascosaApr 07Dumas North Plains Relays
7.11Roberto Macias51.78TXOdessaMar 11Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
8.9Adriel Nabarette51.79 PRTXOdessaMar 11Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
9.9Trevien Prince52.07 PRTXSan Angelo CentralMar 25San Angelo Relays (F-Sa)
10.11Wes McPhail52.29 PRTXAmarillo TascosaMar 10Randall Raider Nation Relays
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Gregory GJ Nelson1:56.49 PRTXOdessa PermianMar 25San Angelo Relays (F-Sa)
2.12Cade Michael1:57.18 PRTXMidlandApr 13UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
3.11Wes McPhail1:58.12 PRTXAmarillo TascosaMar 25Amarillo Relays (F-Sa)
4.11Tyler Millford1:58.57 PRTXSan Angelo CentralApr 13UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
5.11Conner Atkinson1:58.63 PRTXAmarillo TascosaApr 13UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
6.12Timothy Wimberly2:02.18 PRTXOdessaFeb 17Del Rio Queen City Relays
7.11Chance Ziemann2:02.50 PRTXMidland LeeMar 11Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
8.12Christian Avila2:03.78TXAmarillo TascosaApr 13UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
9.10Erik Zamora2:03.98 PRTXAmarillo TascosaMar 25Amarillo Relays (F-Sa)
10.12Jordan Luna-Howell2:04.32 PRTXMidlandMar 11Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Wes McPhail4:20.83 PRTXAmarillo TascosaApr 21UIL 6A Area 01/02
2.12Briggs Wittlake4:27.37 PRTXAmarillo TascosaMar 25Amarillo Relays (F-Sa)
3.12Cade Michael4:28.30 PRTXMidlandApr 13UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
4.11Tyler Millford4:33.41 PRTXSan Angelo CentralMar 25San Angelo Relays (F-Sa)
5.11Conner Atkinson4:34.04 PRTXAmarillo TascosaApr 13UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
6.11Lorenzo Mendez4:41.80 PRTXMidlandMar 25San Angelo Relays (F-Sa)
7.11Chance Ziemann4:41.94 PRTXMidland LeeMar 03Midland Tall City Relays
8.12Timothy Wimberly4:43.85 PRTXOdessaMar 03Midland Tall City Relays
9.12Alex Carillo4:44.55TXWolfforth FrenshipApr 13UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
10.10Antonio Uriegas4:45.75 PRTXSan Angelo CentralMar 04Fredericksburg 51st Carlin Wicker Relays
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Briggs Wittlake9:30.14TXAmarillo TascosaApr 0190th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays - HS (Th-Sa)
2.11Wes McPhail9:40.03 PRTXAmarillo TascosaFeb 24Frenship Tiger Relays
3.11Tyler Millford9:58.06 PRTXSan Angelo CentralMar 25San Angelo Relays (F-Sa)
4.12Cade Michael10:03.08TXMidlandFeb 17Del Rio Queen City Relays
5.11Lorenzo Mendez10:14.79 PRTXMidlandMar 25San Angelo Relays (F-Sa)
6.12Alex Carillo10:23.16 PRTXWolfforth FrenshipMar 25San Angelo Relays (F-Sa)
7.12Jose Ortiz10:23.83TXAmarillo TascosaFeb 24Frenship Tiger Relays
8.12Timothy Wimberly10:30.78TXOdessaMar 31Burkburnett Boomtown Relays
9.11Mason Cunnigham10:32.58 PRTXWolfforth FrenshipMar 10Lubbock Cooper Pirate Relays
10.9Josh Garcia10:36.58 PRTXOdessa PermianMar 25San Angelo Relays (F-Sa)
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Corey Williams13.97 PR (4.0)TXAmarillo TascosaApr 29UIL 6A Region I (F-Sa)
2.12Greyson Brockington15.25 PRTXMidlandApr 01Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
3.10Charles McClure15.48 PRTXOdessaMar 23Gene Wells Relays
4.11Bryce Jones15.65 PRTXMidland LeeApr 13UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
5.9Jacob McCracken15.70 PRTXMidlandMar 03Midland Tall City Relays
6.11Sam Palmer15.89 PRTXMidlandApr 01Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
7.-Raphael Njenga15.92 PRTXWolfforth FrenshipApr 13UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
8.10Cody Parker15.94 PRTXSan Angelo CentralApr 13UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
9.12Kade Davis16.00TXOdessa PermianMar 25San Angelo Relays (F-Sa)
10.9Anthony Gonzalez16.25 PRTXMidland LeeApr 01Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Corey Williams37.89TXAmarillo TascosaMar 25Amarillo Relays (F-Sa)
2.12Jorrdyn Dunn39.90 PRTXMidland LeeApr 13UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
3.10Cody Parker40.32 PRTXSan Angelo CentralApr 13UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
4.10Alex Perales41.32 PRTXOdessaApr 13UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
5.10Charles McClure42.10 PRTXOdessaMar 11Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
6.11Bryce Jones42.14 PRTXMidland LeeMar 11Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
7.10Daemian Gray42.17 PRTXAmarillo TascosaApr 13UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
8.9Cooper Scott42.41 PRTXWolfforth FrenshipApr 13UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
9.12Greyson Brockington42.69 PRTXMidlandApr 01Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
10.12Cody Wood43.20 PRTXOdessa PermianMar 11Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Kobie McCalister
Nick Garcia
Cordovan Mathews
McLane Mannix
41.64TXMidlandApr 29UIL 6A Region I (F-Sa)
2.Adam Mendoza
Josiah Macinnis
Kiennan Beavers
Corey Williams
41.67TXAmarillo TascosaApr 29UIL 6A Region I (F-Sa)
3.Toddrick Robinson
Jaime Garza
Micheal Comer
Kobe Robinson
42.19TXOdessa PermianApr 13UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
Trevor Gonzalez
Adaryll Burnett
Jorrdyn Dunn
Isaiah Harvey
42.19TXMidland LeeApr 21UIL 6A Area 01/02
5.Relay Team43.34TXWolfforth FrenshipApr 01Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
6.Kirkland Mackey
Dedrick Howard
DeMarcus Cobb
Trevien Prince
43.68TXSan Angelo CentralApr 13UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
7.Relay Team43.81TXOdessaMar 11Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Darius Manning
Nick Garcia
Cordovan Mathews
Juleion Bowers
1:27.68TXMidlandApr 29UIL 6A Region I (F-Sa)
2.Trevor Gonzalez
Isaiah Harvey
Jorrdyn Dunn
Adaryll Burnett
1:28.31TXMidland LeeApr 21UIL 6A Area 01/02
3.Christian Alvarado
Kiennan Beavers
Corey Williams
Josiah Macinnis
1:29.07TXAmarillo TascosaApr 07Dumas North Plains Relays
4.Jaime Garza
Toddrick Robinson
Preston Ellison
Kobe Robinson
1:29.91TXOdessa PermianApr 13UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
5.Relay Team1:30.09TXWolfforth FrenshipApr 01Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
6.Kirkland Mackey
Dedrick Howard
LaDaynian Evans
Otto Haynes
1:30.17TXSan Angelo CentralMar 25San Angelo Relays (F-Sa)
7.Relay Team1:34.46TXOdessaMar 23Gene Wells Relays
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:22.69TXAmarillo TascosaMar 25Amarillo Relays (F-Sa)
2.Darius Manning
Cade Michael
Kyle Carby
Juleion Bowers
3:26.16TXMidlandApr 21UIL 6A Area 01/02
3.Trevien Prince
Cody Parker
Henry Teeter
Alejandro Uriegas
3:27.71TXSan Angelo CentralMar 25San Angelo Relays (F-Sa)
4.Adriel Nabarette
Mathew Robles
Maximo Tabarez
Roberto Macias
3:27.79TXOdessaApr 21UIL 6A Area 01/02
5.Steve Steen
Gregory GJ Nelson
Jose Carrasco
Antonio Herrera
3:31.12TXOdessa PermianApr 13UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
6.Adaryll Burnett
Ruben Luna
Treydan Seay
James Lydia
3:33.07TXMidland LeeMar 03Midland Tall City Relays
7.Devin Williams
Nick McCauley
Jordan Harris
Porter McDaniel
3:34.94TXWolfforth FrenshipApr 13UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team8:17.58TXAmarillo TascosaMar 04Canyon Invitational (F-Sa)
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Jacob Piel54' 0 PRTXWolfforth FrenshipApr 13UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
2.12Cameron Cross53' 11.75 PRTXSan Angelo CentralApr 29UIL 6A Region I (F-Sa)
3.12Paxton Heiting51' 1.5 PRTXMidlandMar 03Midland Tall City Relays
4.11Braden Robinson49' 11 PRTXWolfforth FrenshipApr 21UIL 6A Area 01/02
5.-Jake Parchman47' 8.25 PRTXOdessa PermianMar 25San Angelo Relays (F-Sa)
6.12Aundra Fleeks47' 4.25 PRTXAmarillo TascosaApr 13UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
7.12Gehrig Scott46' 10.5 PRTXSan Angelo CentralApr 13UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
8.12Jauqui Polk46' 1.75 PRTXMidland LeeApr 13UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
9.-Dorian Rand45' 10 PRTXOdessa PermianFeb 25West Texas A&M HS Classic
10.11Pablo Olivares45' 9 PRTXOdessa PermianMar 03Midland Tall City Relays
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Dillon Springer155' 11 PRTXMidlandApr 13UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
2.12Aundra Fleeks154' 9 PRTXAmarillo TascosaMar 04Canyon Invitational (F-Sa)
3.12Baily Parez149' 3.5 PRTXOdessaMar 31Burkburnett Boomtown Relays
4.-Oryan Farley148' 7 PRTXOdessa PermianMar 03Midland Tall City Relays
5.11Jacobi Lott147' 4.5 PRTXAmarillo TascosaApr 07Dumas North Plains Relays
6.12Jacob Piel143' 7 PRTXWolfforth FrenshipApr 01Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
7.-Jacob Eugenis142' 8 PRTXWolfforth FrenshipMar 03Midland Tall City Relays
8.12Cameron Cross141' 11 PRTXSan Angelo CentralFeb 25McMurry War Hawk Classic
9.9Mitchell Murray141' 4 PRTXAmarillo TascosaApr 13UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
10.11Matt Stansell138' 11 PRTXMidland LeeApr 13UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Courtney McMaryion6' 8 PRTXMidlandMar 03Midland Tall City Relays
2.11Chaunce Askew6' 4 PRTXAmarillo TascosaMar 10Randall Raider Nation Relays
3.12Adam West6' 2TXSan Angelo CentralMar 25San Angelo Relays (F-Sa)
11Durriel Taylor6' 2 PRTXSan Angelo CentralMar 10Big Spring Invitational
5.9Adrian Davila6' 0 PRTXOdessa PermianApr 01Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
10Lucas Creery6' 0 PRTXAmarillo TascosaFeb 24Frenship Tiger Relays
9Carl Taylor6' 0 PRTXMidland LeeApr 13UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
8.11Darius Manning5' 10 PRTXMidlandMar 11Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
12Daven Manning5' 10TXSan Angelo CentralFeb 25McMurry War Hawk Classic
-Skylar Newsome5' 10 PRTXWolfforth FrenshipMar 03Midland Tall City Relays
9KeeWon Scott5' 10 PRTXOdessaMar 23Gene Wells Relays
11Nathan Lopez5' 10 PRTXMidland LeeApr 13UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
11Trey Jacobo5' 10TXMidland LeeFeb 18Weatherford Kangaroo Relays
-Andre Leaks5' 10 PRTXWolfforth FrenshipMar 25San Angelo Relays (F-Sa)
11Nashon Ray5' 10 PRTXAmarillo TascosaMar 25Amarillo Relays (F-Sa)
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Ryan Giddens14' 6 PRTXMidlandApr 01Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
2.12Justin Yoes13' 0 PRTXSan Angelo CentralApr 13UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
10James Lemert13' 0 PRTXAmarillo TascosaMar 25Amarillo Relays (F-Sa)
9Rory Maguire13' 0 PRTXMidland LeeFeb 18Weatherford Kangaroo Relays
5.12Albert Gardea12' 0TXMidlandMar 11Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
6.9Davis Lemert11' 6 PRTXAmarillo TascosaApr 01Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
10Jayden Rinehart11' 6 PRTXAmarillo TascosaApr 07Dumas North Plains Relays
10Dawson Hayes11' 6 PRTXOdessaMar 23Gene Wells Relays
10Brandon Sobotka11' 6 PRTXSan Angelo CentralApr 13UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
10.10Bryan Lira11' 0 PRTXOdessaApr 13UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
-Wyatt Stiles11' 0 PRTXOdessa PermianMar 25San Angelo Relays (F-Sa)
10Michael Franco11' 0TXSan Angelo CentralMar 25San Angelo Relays (F-Sa)
-Tanner Eggeling11' 0 PRTXWolfforth FrenshipMar 03Midland Tall City Relays
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Jorrdyn Dunn22' 7 PRTXMidland LeeApr 21UIL 6A Area 01/02
2.12Shahada Wells22' 6 PR (2.9)TXAmarillo TascosaMay 13TX UIL 6A State Championships (F-Sa)
3.12Courtney McMaryion22' 4 PRTXMidlandMar 25San Angelo Relays (F-Sa)
4.11Matthew Childress21' 6.25 PRTXSan Angelo CentralMar 25San Angelo Relays (F-Sa)
5.12Nick Garcia21' 2.5 PRTXMidlandFeb 24Frenship Tiger Relays
6.-Jesse Scott20' 11 PRTXSan Angelo CentralMar 25San Angelo Relays (F-Sa)
7.12Micheal Comer20' 8.5 PRTXOdessa PermianMar 11Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
12Gabriel Infiesto20' 8.5 PRTXMidlandMar 03Midland Tall City Relays
9.-Isaac Rodriguez20' 8.25 PRTXWolfforth FrenshipApr 01Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
10.11Trevor Gonzalez20' 8 PRTXMidland LeeMar 11Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Sadiki Couchman45' 8.5 PRTXAmarillo TascosaApr 01Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
2.11Sam Palmer45' 2 PRTXMidlandApr 29UIL 6A Region I (F-Sa)
3.12Devin Williams44' 1.75 PR (1.0)TXWolfforth FrenshipApr 29UIL 6A Region I (F-Sa)
4.11Matthew Childress43' 3.25 PRTXSan Angelo CentralMar 25San Angelo Relays (F-Sa)
5.12Patrick Okimi42' 7 PRTXMidland LeeMar 11Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
6.-Jesse Scott42' 2.25 PRTXSan Angelo CentralApr 13UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
7.10Oscar Valadez41' 10.75 PRTXMidland LeeApr 01Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
8.12Nick Garcia41' 10 PRTXMidlandFeb 17Del Rio Queen City Relays
9.10Charles McClure41' 8 PRTXOdessaFeb 17Del Rio Queen City Relays
10.11Trey Jacobo41' 6.25 PRTXMidland LeeMar 03Midland Tall City Relays
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.