Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Darien Porter10.50 PR (2.5)TXArlington BowieApr 29UIL 6A Region I (F-Sa)
2.11Gregory Sholars II10.55 PR (2.5)TXFt Worth PaschalApr 29UIL 6A Region I (F-Sa)
3.12Braydon Johnson10.60 (2.1)TXArlington BowieApr 0190th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays - HS (Th-Sa)
4.12Dayton Johnson10.73TXArlington MartinFeb 18Duncanville Bob Alpert Relays
5.11Jackson Gleeson10.75 PRTXMansfieldMar 10Lancaster Meet of Champions
11Roddrick Thomas10.75 PRTXArlington HoustonApr 21UIL 6A Area 03/04
7.10Caleb Chevis10.80 PR (1.9)TXArlington MartinApr 12UIL 6A District 04 (Tu-W)
8.9Isiah Teer10.83 PRTXArlington MartinMar 16Arl Martin Warrior Relays
9.10Ryan Fisher10.97 PR (1.9)TXNorth CrowleyApr 12UIL 6A District 04 (Tu-W)
10.11Thomas Baggett11.03 PRTXArlington MartinMar 16Arl Martin Warrior Relays
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Braydon Johnson21.13 PR (1.1)TXArlington BowieApr 12UIL 6A District 04 (Tu-W)
2.11Jackson Gleeson21.18TXMansfieldFeb 11Mansfield Crabtree Classic
3.11Gregory Sholars II21.24 PRTXFt Worth PaschalFeb 18Duncanville Bob Alpert Relays
4.12Darien Porter21.41 PR (1.1)TXArlington BowieApr 12UIL 6A District 04 (Tu-W)
5.12Saiid Adebo21.51 (1.3)TXMansfieldApr 12UIL 6A District 04 (Tu-W)
6.12Demetrius Nixon21.82 PR (2.0)TXNorth CrowleyMar 24UTA / Bowie Challenge
7.11Nicholas Watts21.97 PR (1.7)TXFt Worth PaschalApr 12UIL 6A District 04 (Tu-W)
8.12Kobe Daniels22.08 PRTXArlington BowieFeb 25DeSoto Nike Invitational
9.12Isaiah Jones22.11 PRTXNorth CrowleyFeb 18Duncanville Bob Alpert Relays
10Caleb Chevis22.11 PRTXArlington MartinMar 30Martin Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Braydon Johnson47.92 PRTXArlington BowieMar 24UTA / Bowie Challenge
2.12Kobe Daniels48.01 PRTXArlington BowieFeb 18Arl Houston Jerry B Griffin Invitational
3.12Kolby Underwood49.15 PRTXArlington LamarApr 21UIL 6A Area 03/04
4.11Ziphion Reevey49.21 PRTXMansfieldApr 12UIL 6A District 04 (Tu-W)
5.11Jackson Gleeson49.22TXMansfieldMar 04Coppell Relays
6.12Thomas Krzysiak49.84 PRTXArlingtonApr 29UIL 6A Region I (F-Sa)
7.15-16Caleb Chevis50.14 PRTXHeavenly TrackJun 29AAU Region 18 Qualifier
8.11Gregory Sholars II50.27TXFt Worth PaschalFeb 25Lake Ridge Invitational
9.10William Joyce50.30 PRTXArlington LamarApr 12UIL 6A District 04 (Tu-W)
10.12Darien Porter50.36 PRTXArlington BowieMar 24UTA / Bowie Challenge
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Cade Bethmann1:50.50 PRTXArlington MartinMay 13TX UIL 6A State Championships (F-Sa)
2.12Ryan Sterling1:55.60 PRTXMansfieldMar 25Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (F-Sa)
3.12Antwain George1:57.69 PRTXNorth CrowleyApr 12UIL 6A District 04 (Tu-W)
4.11Isaiah Patterson1:58.40 PRTXArlington BowieApr 12UIL 6A District 04 (Tu-W)
5.12Dante Richardson2:00.62 PRTXArlington MartinApr 12UIL 6A District 04 (Tu-W)
6.11Chase Bell2:01.04 PRTXFt Worth PaschalApr 12UIL 6A District 04 (Tu-W)
7.11Devin Rodriguez2:01.41 PRTXArlington BowieApr 12UIL 6A District 04 (Tu-W)
8.12Dylan Galvan2:02.37TXArlingtonApr 12UIL 6A District 04 (Tu-W)
9.12Mark Sterling2:02.98 PRTXMansfieldApr 12UIL 6A District 04 (Tu-W)
10.12Thomas Krzysiak2:05.00TXArlingtonMar 24UTA / Bowie Challenge
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Cade Bethmann4:11.88 PRTXArlington MartinMay 20TX TTFCA Meet of Champions
2.12Ryan Sterling4:28.33 PRTXMansfieldMar 30Martin Invitational
3.12Antwain George4:30.96 PRTXNorth CrowleyApr 12UIL 6A District 04 (Tu-W)
4.10Jayce Turner4:31.49 PRTXArlington MartinApr 12UIL 6A District 04 (Tu-W)
5.11Devin Rodriguez4:31.77 PRTXArlington BowieApr 12UIL 6A District 04 (Tu-W)
6.11Davon Rodriguez4:31.88 PRTXArlington BowieFeb 25DeSoto Nike Invitational
7.10Caleb Cobb4:35.73 PRTXMansfieldMar 10Lancaster Meet of Champions
8.12Mark Sterling4:37.63 PRTXMansfieldFeb 25Lake Ridge Invitational
9.10Cristian Sanchez4:38.35 PRTXArlington HoustonApr 12UIL 6A District 04 (Tu-W)
10.11Maximiliano Ramirez4:40.62 PRTXMansfieldApr 12UIL 6A District 04 (Tu-W)
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Cade Bethmann9:09.26 PRTXArlington MartinMar 25Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (F-Sa)
2.11Devin Rodriguez9:34.83 PRTXArlington BowieApr 21UIL 6A Area 03/04
3.11Davon Rodriguez9:55.52TXArlington BowieApr 12UIL 6A District 04 (Tu-W)
4.10Jayce Turner10:01.57 PRTXArlington MartinApr 12UIL 6A District 04 (Tu-W)
5.11Joe Zahrah10:08.67 PRTXNorth CrowleyApr 12UIL 6A District 04 (Tu-W)
6.10Cristian Sanchez10:12.47 PRTXArlington HoustonApr 12UIL 6A District 04 (Tu-W)
7.9Patrick Estes10:15.53 PRTXFt Worth PaschalApr 12UIL 6A District 04 (Tu-W)
8.-Christoba Largo-Arcibar10:16.59 PRTXArlington LamarMar 04Coppell Relays
9.11Colby Adler10:17.04 PRTXMansfieldMar 04Coppell Relays
10.9Kevin Martinez10:18.35 PRTXArlington HoustonApr 12UIL 6A District 04 (Tu-W)
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Jaylon Robinson14.78 PR (3.2)TXFt Worth PaschalMar 24UTA / Bowie Challenge
2.10Andrew Bullinger15.48 PR (3.1)TXFt Worth PaschalApr 29UIL 6A Region I (F-Sa)
3.12Eryon Jefferson15.87 PR (.7)TXArlingtonApr 12UIL 6A District 04 (Tu-W)
4.11Zach Lane15.99 PRTXArlington MartinApr 21UIL 6A Area 03/04
5.11Alex Wilson16.11 PR (2.5)TXArlington MartinApr 12UIL 6A District 04 (Tu-W)
6.10J'marcus Epps16.17 PRTXArlington MartinFeb 25Lake Ridge Invitational
7.-Jacob Aguirre16.25 PR (1.0)UnattachedAug 05AAU National Junior Olympic Games
8.12Michael Ussin16.33 PR (2.5)TXNorth CrowleyApr 12UIL 6A District 04 (Tu-W)
9.10Korede Oyalami16.35 PR (.7)TXArlington BowieApr 12UIL 6A District 04 (Tu-W)
10.12Jaylon Nicholson16.50TXArlington BowieMar 11Arl Bowie 22nd Annual Volunteer Relays
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Jaylon Robinson37.73 PRTXFt Worth PaschalApr 21UIL 6A Area 03/04
2.10Ryan Williams39.11 PRTXArlington BowieApr 12UIL 6A District 04 (Tu-W)
3.9Isiah Teer39.99 PRTXArlington MartinApr 12UIL 6A District 04 (Tu-W)
4.12Elton Renfrow40.42 PRTXNorth CrowleyApr 12UIL 6A District 04 (Tu-W)
5.10Andrew Bullinger41.66 PRTXFt Worth PaschalApr 12UIL 6A District 04 (Tu-W)
6.10Korede Oyalami42.13 PRTXArlington BowieMar 24UTA / Bowie Challenge
7.12Braylon Hawkins42.18 PRTXArlington HoustonApr 12UIL 6A District 04 (Tu-W)
8.11Alex Wilson42.27 PRTXArlington MartinApr 12UIL 6A District 04 (Tu-W)
9.10J'marcus Epps42.39 PRTXArlington MartinFeb 18Duncanville Bob Alpert Relays
10.11Quentez Brown42.59 PRTXArlingtonApr 12UIL 6A District 04 (Tu-W)
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Branden Ellis
Braydon Johnson
Jordan Joyner
Darien Porter
41.22TXArlington BowieApr 29UIL 6A Region I (F-Sa)
2.Kennedy Brooks
Dameon Dawson
Saiid Adebo
Camereon Jones
41.47TXMansfieldApr 29UIL 6A Region I (F-Sa)
3.Thomas Baggett
Dayton Johnson
Tyreon Hall
Caleb Chevis
41.64TXArlington MartinFeb 18Duncanville Bob Alpert Relays
4.Chris Taylor
Isaiah Jones
Jalal Taylor
Ryan Fisher
42.15TXNorth CrowleyApr 12UIL 6A District 04 (Tu-W)
5.Kolby Underwood
Trevon West
Deshawn Gaddie
Kendall Burt
42.18TXArlington LamarApr 12UIL 6A District 04 (Tu-W)
6.Relay Team42.19TXFt Worth PaschalMar 24UTA / Bowie Challenge
7.Immanuel Williams
Kevin Dunbar
Demarcus Allen
Roddrick Thomas
42.42TXArlington HoustonApr 12UIL 6A District 04 (Tu-W)
8.Darien Ruffin
Xavier Guyton
Qaklon Fore
Kenland McCray
42.73TXArlingtonApr 12UIL 6A District 04 (Tu-W)
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Kennedy Brooks
Ziphion Reevey
Camereon Jones
Saiid Adebo
1:24.47TXMansfieldMay 13TX UIL 6A State Championships (F-Sa)
2.Ryan Fisher
Chris Taylor
Isaiah Jones
Demetrius Nixon
1:26.34TXNorth CrowleyApr 21UIL 6A Area 03/04
3.Tyrell Washington
Trevon West
Deshawn Gaddie
Kendall Burt
1:28.69TXArlington LamarApr 21UIL 6A Area 03/04
4.Kaylon Geiger
Jaylon Robinson
Nicholas Watts
Gregory Sholars II
1:28.70TXFt Worth PaschalApr 0190th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays - HS (Th-Sa)
5.Demarcus Allen
Kevin Dunbar
Roddrick Thomas
Immanuel Williams
1:29.64TXArlington HoustonApr 12UIL 6A District 04 (Tu-W)
6.Thomas Baggett
Dayton Johnson
Juma Otoviano
Taylen Walls
1:30.46TXArlington MartinMar 04Cedar Hill Longhorn Legacy Invitational
7.Ryan Williams
Adrian Collins
Jordan Joyner
Garvin Tolbert
1:30.56TXArlington BowieApr 12UIL 6A District 04 (Tu-W)
8.Zander Benson
Kaleb Tobias
Tucker Thompson
Quentez Brown
1:33.66TXArlingtonApr 12UIL 6A District 04 (Tu-W)
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Elton Renfrow
Isaiah Jones
Chris Taylor
Demetrius Nixon
3:18.65TXNorth CrowleyApr 12UIL 6A District 04 (Tu-W)
2.Relay Team3:21.11TXArlington BowieMar 24UTA / Bowie Challenge
3.Ziphion Reevey
Ryan Sterling
Zack Morris
Camereon Jones
3:22.58TXMansfieldApr 12UIL 6A District 04 (Tu-W)
4.Thomas Baggett
Caleb Chevis
Montrell Smith
Juma Otoviano
3:23.38TXArlington MartinMar 25Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (F-Sa)
William Joyce
Kolby Underwood
Tyrell Washington
Kayron Johnson
3:23.38TXArlington LamarApr 12UIL 6A District 04 (Tu-W)
6.Kaylon Geiger
Michael Villegas
Christian Fell
Chase Bell
3:24.75TXFt Worth PaschalApr 12UIL 6A District 04 (Tu-W)
7.Kyree Dailey
Jarret Nies
Terrell Washington
Thomas Krzysiak
3:26.27TXArlingtonApr 12UIL 6A District 04 (Tu-W)
8.Kenan Haley
Kevin Dunbar
Brandon Nash
Demarcus Allen
3:33.75TXArlington HoustonApr 12UIL 6A District 04 (Tu-W)
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team8:15.16TXArlington BowieMar 11Arl Bowie 22nd Annual Volunteer Relays
2.Relay Team8:17.39TXArlingtonMar 11Arl Bowie 22nd Annual Volunteer Relays
3.Relay Team8:48.97TXArlington HoustonMar 11Arl Bowie 22nd Annual Volunteer Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Bryce Peoples53' 0TXNorth CrowleyApr 21UIL 6A Area 03/04
2.12Trevon Mason50' 4 PRTXArlington HoustonApr 21UIL 6A Area 03/04
3.12Seth Washington48' 9.5 PRTXNorth CrowleyApr 12UIL 6A District 04 (Tu-W)
4.10Brian DeClercq47' 5 PRTXArlingtonMar 11Arl Bowie 22nd Annual Volunteer Relays
5.12Livingston Paogofie46' 3.75 PRTXArlington BowieFeb 18Arl Houston Jerry B Griffin Invitational
6.12Bobby Brown46' 1.75 PRTXArlington LamarApr 12UIL 6A District 04 (Tu-W)
7.10Tyler Smith45' 6.25 PRTXNorth CrowleyMar 24UTA / Bowie Challenge
8.9Marsaillus Sims45' 3.5 PRTXArlington BowieMar 11Arl Bowie 22nd Annual Volunteer Relays
9.11Grayson Schramme44' 9.75 PRTXMansfieldFeb 18Legacy Bronco Relays
10.10Antonio Greer44' 9.5 PRTXArlington BowieFeb 25DeSoto Nike Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Bryce Peoples148' 8 PRTXNorth CrowleyApr 29UIL 6A Region I (F-Sa)
2.12Ricky Morales145' 10 PRTXArlington HoustonApr 01Samuell HS Sandra Winkley-Pikes Invitational
3.12Livingston Paogofie145' 6 PRTXArlington BowieApr 12UIL 6A District 04 (Tu-W)
4.12Camron Pickens134' 9 PRTXArlington HoustonMar 03Arl. Seguin CSI I
5.11Murad Almas129' 11 PRTXArlingtonApr 12UIL 6A District 04 (Tu-W)
6.11Henry Felts129' 1 PRTXArlingtonApr 12UIL 6A District 04 (Tu-W)
7.9Tuli Teuhema127' 1 PRTXArlington LamarApr 12UIL 6A District 04 (Tu-W)
8.10Corde Cummings126' 3 PRTXArlington BowieApr 12UIL 6A District 04 (Tu-W)
9.11Grayson Schramme124' 3 PRTXMansfieldFeb 18Legacy Bronco Relays
10.12De'Quallon Jenkins123' 10 PRTXNorth CrowleyMar 10North Crowley Malachi Relays
11Gerald Morris123' 10 PRTXArlingtonApr 12UIL 6A District 04 (Tu-W)
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Braden Willis6' 2 PRTXArlington MartinApr 12UIL 6A District 04 (Tu-W)
12Dwayne Tate6' 2 PRTXArlingtonApr 12UIL 6A District 04 (Tu-W)
12Kaylon Geiger6' 2 PRTXFt Worth PaschalMar 24UTA / Bowie Challenge
10Deshawn Gaddie6' 2 PRTXArlington LamarMar 04Coppell Relays
12Tristan McDow6' 2TXArlington LamarMar 23Keller David Park Relays
6.9Rodney Luckey6' 0 PRTXArlingtonApr 12UIL 6A District 04 (Tu-W)
10Zachary Nunn6' 0 PRTXFt Worth PaschalMar 24UTA / Bowie Challenge
11Emmanuel Lumanze6' 0TXArlington BowieFeb 25DeSoto Nike Invitational
12Terrell Washington6' 0TXArlingtonMar 24UTA / Bowie Challenge
9Curtis Austin6' 0 PRTXArlingtonApr 12UIL 6A District 04 (Tu-W)
11Omuiri Garcia6' 0 PRTXArlington MartinFeb 18Duncanville Bob Alpert Relays
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Dajion Ballott14' 0 PRTXMansfieldApr 21UIL 6A Area 03/04
2.10Zach Miller13' 6 PRTXMansfieldMar 10Lancaster Meet of Champions
3.12Chance Simmons13' 0TXArlington MartinMar 16Arl Martin Warrior Relays
4.11Hayden Kinnaird11' 0TXArlington MartinMar 04Cedar Hill Longhorn Legacy Invitational
11Tylan Miller11' 0 PRTXArlington BowieMar 04Cedar Hill Longhorn Legacy Invitational
10Jonah Whitlock11' 0 PRTXMansfieldApr 21UIL 6A Area 03/04
7.9Cole Dodson10' 7 PRTXArlington MartinApr 12UIL 6A District 04 (Tu-W)
8.10Blake Woodruff10' 6 PRTXArlington MartinMar 04Cedar Hill Longhorn Legacy Invitational
11Andrew Dailey10' 6TXArlington MartinFeb 18Duncanville Bob Alpert Relays
10.9Connor Stenftenagel10' 3 PRTXMansfieldApr 12UIL 6A District 04 (Tu-W)
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Jalal Taylor21' 11.5 PRTXNorth CrowleyApr 21UIL 6A Area 03/04
2.10Deshawn Gaddie21' 6.5 PRTXArlington LamarApr 21UIL 6A Area 03/04
3.11Jaylon Robinson21' 0.25 PRTXFt Worth PaschalMar 24UTA / Bowie Challenge
4.11Camereon Jones20' 11.25 PRTXMansfieldApr 21UIL 6A Area 03/04
5.12Terrell Washington20' 10 PRTXArlingtonMar 24UTA / Bowie Challenge
6.10Kason Cooper20' 8.5 PRTXMansfieldMar 10Lancaster Meet of Champions
7.11Thomas Baggett20' 8 PRTXArlington MartinMar 16Arl Martin Warrior Relays
8.9Garvin Tolbert20' 7.5 PRTXArlington BowieFeb 25DeSoto Nike Invitational
11Darien Ruffin20' 7.5 PRTXArlingtonMar 11Arl Bowie 22nd Annual Volunteer Relays
10.10Andre Nunley20' 6.75 PRTXNorth CrowleyMar 10North Crowley Malachi Relays
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.10Andre Nunley45' 8 PRTXNorth CrowleyMar 03Arl. Seguin CSI I
2.10Marvin Walford45' 0.5 PRTXArlington BowieApr 12UIL 6A District 04 (Tu-W)
3.11Caleb Brooks44' 9.75 PRTXArlington LamarApr 21UIL 6A Area 03/04
4.9Garvin Tolbert44' 8.75 PRTXArlington BowieApr 12UIL 6A District 04 (Tu-W)
5.10Kyree Dailey43' 10.5 PRTXArlingtonFeb 11Mansfield Crabtree Classic
6.11Jalal Taylor43' 10 PRTXNorth CrowleyApr 12UIL 6A District 04 (Tu-W)
7.10Kason Cooper43' 2 PRTXMansfieldMar 10Lancaster Meet of Champions
8.11Tra Kennel42' 10 PRTXNorth CrowleyMar 24UTA / Bowie Challenge
9.11Emmanuel Lumanze42' 1.5 PRTXArlington BowieMar 25Summit Jaguar Relays
10.11Trevion Applon42' 1 PRTXArlington MartinApr 12UIL 6A District 04 (Tu-W)
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.