Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Joseph Sheffield10.07 PR (3.8)TXGarland RowlettApr 29UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
2.12Nicholas Alexander10.38 PRTXGarland SachseApr 20UIL 6A Area 09/10
3.10Elijah Wilson10.82 PRTXGarland Lakeview CentennialMar 24Lakeview Centennial Patriot Relays
4.10William Jones10.95 PRTXGarland SachseMar 23Mesquite Skeeter Relays
5.10Jared Wesley11.10 PRTXGarland RowlettFeb 18Wylie Chris Givens Invitational
6.11Jalen Mayden11.11 PRTXGarland SachseFeb 17North Garland Raider Relays
12Jakel Davis11.11 PRTXGarland RowlettApr 12UIL 6A District 10 (Tu-W)
8.12Dominique Parker11.14TXSouth GarlandFeb 17North Garland Raider Relays
9.11A'Vim Lang11.15 PRTXGarland RowlettApr 12UIL 6A District 10 (Tu-W)
10.12Allen Copeland11.18TXGarland Lakeview CentennialFeb 17North Garland Raider Relays
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Nicholas Alexander20.98 PR (5.7)TXGarland SachseApr 29UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
2.12Joseph Sheffield21.13 PRTXGarland RowlettApr 07Rockin' "R" Relays Sponsored by: Sunrise Home Health
3.12Dominique Parker21.55 PRTXSouth GarlandMar 09Charles Qualls Relays
4.12Shamond Greenwood22.05 PRTXGarland Lakeview CentennialMar 09Richardson Invitational
5.12D. J. Carpenter22.49 PRTXGarland SachseApr 12UIL 6A District 10 (Tu-W)
6.12Shammond Greenwood22.62 PRTXGarland Lakeview CentennialFeb 17North Garland Raider Relays
7.10JeMarcus Caldwell22.85 PRTXGarland Lakeview CentennialApr 12UIL 6A District 10 (Tu-W)
8.10Jared Wesley22.88 PRTXGarland RowlettApr 12UIL 6A District 10 (Tu-W)
9Andres Angel22.88 PRTXGarland SachseMar 23Mesquite Skeeter Relays
10.12DJ Carpenter22.94 PR (2.0)TXGarland SachseMar 09Lewisville Max Goldsmith Relays
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Emmett Seals48.73 PRTXGarland RowlettApr 20UIL 6A Area 09/10
2.12Brodris Mathews49.58 PRTXSouth GarlandMar 31Naaman Forest Relays
3.12Casey Mosley50.50 PRTXGarland Naaman ForestApr 12UIL 6A District 10 (Tu-W)
4.11Chris Washington50.55 PRTXGarland SachseApr 12UIL 6A District 10 (Tu-W)
5.12Jamar Braziel51.09 PRTXNorth GarlandMar 31Naaman Forest Relays
6.12Marsaillas Powers51.21 PRTXSouth GarlandMar 31Naaman Forest Relays
7.12Qu'ran Stenline51.40 PRTXGarland SachseFeb 23The Colony Cougar Invitational
8.10Isaiah Haro51.53 PRTXGarland Lakeview CentennialApr 07Rockin' "R" Relays Sponsored by: Sunrise Home Health
9.12Jesse Paul51.75 PRTXGarland Lakeview CentennialMar 24Lakeview Centennial Patriot Relays
10.11Bryce Coby52.21 PRTXGarland SachseMar 09Lewisville Max Goldsmith Relays
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Jesse Paul1:59.95 PRTXGarland Lakeview CentennialApr 20UIL 6A Area 09/10
2.10Daviciea McCartney2:00.51 PRTXGarland Naaman ForestApr 12UIL 6A District 10 (Tu-W)
3.10Damoderic Wade2:02.93TXGarland RowlettApr 12UIL 6A District 10 (Tu-W)
4.9Joshua Schutter2:02.96 PRTXGarland SachseApr 12UIL 6A District 10 (Tu-W)
5.10Sharik Banipal2:03.74 PRTXNorth GarlandApr 12UIL 6A District 10 (Tu-W)
6.12Otunuga Ayodiji2:06.17 PRTXGarlandMar 31Allen Eagle Relays
7.12AJ Tillman2:06.57 PRTXGarland SachseApr 12UIL 6A District 10 (Tu-W)
8.12Austin Jackson2:07.11 PRTXGarland RowlettApr 12UIL 6A District 10 (Tu-W)
9.11Matt Beard2:08.45 PRTXGarland RowlettFeb 18Wylie Chris Givens Invitational
10.12Jarrett Benton2:08.78 PRTXGarland Lakeview CentennialMar 09Richardson Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12AJ Tillman4:40.76 PRTXGarland SachseApr 20UIL 6A Area 09/10
2.12Pedro Trevino4:51.79TXNorth GarlandMar 31Naaman Forest Relays
3.10Jacob Torgerson4:52.82 PRTXGarland RowlettMar 25Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (F-Sa)
4.9Deetryck Halouska4:54.93 PRTXSouth GarlandApr 12UIL 6A District 10 (Tu-W)
5.10Obed Trevino4:55.08 PRTXGarland Naaman ForestApr 12UIL 6A District 10 (Tu-W)
6.9Joshua Schutter5:00.73 PRTXGarland SachseMar 31Naaman Forest Relays
7.9Seth Alvarez5:01.34 PRTXGarland SachseApr 12UIL 6A District 10 (Tu-W)
8.10Sharik Banipal5:03.91 PRTXNorth GarlandMar 24Wylie East Nahum Martinez Invitational
9.10Edward Gaytan5:04.77 PRTXNorth GarlandMar 03Arl. Seguin CSI I
10.11Noah Clements5:06.07 PRTXGarland Lakeview CentennialApr 12UIL 6A District 10 (Tu-W)
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12AJ Tillman10:00.20 PRTXGarland SachseApr 20UIL 6A Area 09/10
2.10Obed Trevino10:23.37 PRTXGarland Naaman ForestApr 20UIL 6A Area 09/10
3.9Deetryck Halouska10:28.04 PRTXSouth GarlandApr 12UIL 6A District 10 (Tu-W)
4.10Jacob Torgerson10:45.20 PRTXGarland RowlettFeb 18Wylie Chris Givens Invitational
5.12Pedro Trevino10:56.48 PRTXNorth GarlandApr 12UIL 6A District 10 (Tu-W)
6.10Edward Gaytan11:10.38 PRTXNorth GarlandMar 03Arl. Seguin CSI I
7.11Vincent Martinez11:12.40 PRTXGarland SachseApr 12UIL 6A District 10 (Tu-W)
8.11Noah Clements11:13.85 PRTXGarland Lakeview CentennialMar 24Lakeview Centennial Patriot Relays
9.9Seth Alvarez11:14.37 PRTXGarland SachseApr 12UIL 6A District 10 (Tu-W)
10.11Joshua Gonzalez11:36.20 PRTXNorth GarlandApr 12UIL 6A District 10 (Tu-W)
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Harrison Manuel14.52 PRTXGarland RowlettApr 20UIL 6A Area 09/10
2.11R'Mani Leavell14.94 PRTXNorth GarlandApr 12UIL 6A District 10 (Tu-W)
3.12Austin Brown15.40 PRTXGarland Naaman ForestApr 07Rockin' "R" Relays Sponsored by: Sunrise Home Health
4.10Jerry Evans15.77 PRTXGarland RowlettApr 20UIL 6A Area 09/10
5.12Jaquon Fisher15.99 PRTXGarland Lakeview CentennialApr 12UIL 6A District 10 (Tu-W)
6.12Rhyese Ehioghae16.08 PRTXNorth GarlandApr 07Rockin' "R" Relays Sponsored by: Sunrise Home Health
7.9Edward White16.53 PRTXGarland Lakeview CentennialFeb 17North Garland Raider Relays
8.12Jaquan Fisher16.71TXGarland Lakeview CentennialMar 31Naaman Forest Relays
9.11SirMarkus Runnels16.93 PRTXGarland Lakeview CentennialMar 24Lakeview Centennial Patriot Relays
10.10Da'jioun Clark16.96 PRTXSouth GarlandMar 24Lakeview Centennial Patriot Relays
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Harrison Manuel38.60 PRTXGarland RowlettApr 29UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
2.10Daviciea McCartney39.54 PRTXGarland Naaman ForestApr 29UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
3.10Jerry Evans40.05 PRTXGarland RowlettApr 20UIL 6A Area 09/10
4.11George Gegbe41.58 PRTXNorth GarlandMar 31Naaman Forest Relays
5.9Goodness Nwawuihe41.70 PRTXNorth GarlandMar 24Wylie East Nahum Martinez Invitational
6.12Rhyese Ehioghae41.72 PRTXNorth GarlandApr 12UIL 6A District 10 (Tu-W)
7.12Austin Brown41.88 PRTXGarland Naaman ForestApr 12UIL 6A District 10 (Tu-W)
8.12Bryce Sewell41.94 PRTXGarland Lakeview CentennialMar 09Richardson Invitational
9.10Aaron Edwards42.29 PRTXGarland Lakeview CentennialMar 31Naaman Forest Relays
10.12Jaquan Fisher42.37 PRTXGarland Lakeview CentennialMar 31Naaman Forest Relays
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Jakel Davis
Joseph Sheffield
A'Vim Lang
Emmett Seals
40.80TXGarland RowlettApr 29UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
2.Allen Copeland
Shamond Greenwood
Calen Mayfield
Elijah Wilson
41.49TXGarland Lakeview CentennialApr 29UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
3.Nicholas Alexander
Jalen Mayden
William Jones
DJ Carpenter
42.19TXGarland SachseFeb 23The Colony Cougar Invitational
4.Relay Team42.89TXGarlandApr 12UIL 6A District 10 (Tu-W)
5.Jamar Braziel
Ashby Joseph
Ryland Gibson
Emmanuel Nwawuihe
42.92TXNorth GarlandApr 20UIL 6A Area 09/10
6.Relay Team43.40TXGarland Naaman ForestMar 09Royce City Robyn Hill Relays
7.Detavien Lee
Earnest Drone
Decobian Green
Kevonta Wilson
46.21TXSouth GarlandMar 31Naaman Forest Relays
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Allen Copeland
Calen Mayfield
Donnie Bell
Shamond Greenwood
1:26.78TXGarland Lakeview CentennialApr 29UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
2.Jakel Davis
Joseph Sheffield
A'Vim Lang
Emmett Seals
1:27.60TXGarland RowlettApr 0190th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays - HS (Th-Sa)
3.Torey Washington
Jalen Mayden
DJ Carpenter
Qu'ran Stenline
1:28.90TXGarland SachseMar 09Lewisville Max Goldsmith Relays
4.Relay Team1:29.29TXNorth GarlandApr 12UIL 6A District 10 (Tu-W)
5.Jose Huereca Kristofer
Marsaillas Powers
Dominique Parker
Brodris Mathews
1:29.82TXSouth GarlandMar 09Charles Qualls Relays
6.Relay Team1:30.06TXGarland Naaman ForestMar 09Royce City Robyn Hill Relays
7.Relay Team1:31.63TXGarlandApr 12UIL 6A District 10 (Tu-W)
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Qu'ran Stenline
D. J. Carpenter
Bryce Coby
Chris Washington
3:19.41TXGarland SachseApr 20UIL 6A Area 09/10
2.Jerry Evans
Jared Wesley
Precious Iwaugu
Emmett Seals
3:21.08TXGarland RowlettApr 20UIL 6A Area 09/10
3.Daviciea McCartney
Sheldon Melito
Saivion Hayes
Casey Mosley
3:21.80TXGarland Naaman ForestApr 20UIL 6A Area 09/10
4.Brodris Mathews
Jose Huereca Kristofer
Dominique Parker
Marsaillas Powers
3:24.27TXSouth GarlandMar 31Naaman Forest Relays
5.Isaiah Haro
Jarrett Benton
Jesse Paul
Donnie Bell
3:25.17TXGarland Lakeview CentennialApr 20UIL 6A Area 09/10
6.Relay Team3:31.80TXNorth GarlandApr 12UIL 6A District 10 (Tu-W)
7.Sidney Onyekewe
Tyson Dixson
Daveion Jones
Alonza Fennell
3:43.62TXGarlandFeb 17North Garland Raider Relays
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Garrett Conliffe
Austin Jackson
Andrew Drain
Nathan Valdez
9:26.78TXGarland RowlettFeb 25N Mesquite Ben Robertson Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Uzoma Anayanwu51' 7.5 PRTXGarland RowlettMar 25Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (F-Sa)
2.11Nico Ezidore50' 3.75 PRTXGarland Naaman ForestApr 29UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
3.12Dejohn Jones47' 5 PRTXGarland Lakeview CentennialApr 20UIL 6A Area 09/10
4.12Ousman Betts47' 0.25 PRTXGarland RowlettMar 09Richardson Invitational
5.10James Whyte45' 10.5 PRTXGarland SachseApr 12UIL 6A District 10 (Tu-W)
6.12Rubles Leon44' 4.5 PRTXSouth GarlandFeb 17North Garland Raider Relays
7.9Victor Smith44' 3.75 PRTXGarland Lakeview CentennialMar 31Naaman Forest Relays
8.12Nehemiah Lewis44' 3.25 PRTXGarland Naaman ForestApr 12UIL 6A District 10 (Tu-W)
9.11Ruben Ibuken44' 0.25 PRTXGarland RowlettMar 09Richardson Invitational
10.12Xavier Hope43' 11.5 PRTXGarlandApr 12UIL 6A District 10 (Tu-W)
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Xavier Hope144' 10 PRTXGarlandApr 20UIL 6A Area 09/10
2.12Caleb Cisneros140' 7 PRTXGarland RowlettApr 20UIL 6A Area 09/10
3.12Nehemiah Lewis137' 3 PRTXGarland Naaman ForestMar 09Royce City Robyn Hill Relays
4.12Dejohn Jones134' 3 PRTXGarland Lakeview CentennialApr 20UIL 6A Area 09/10
5.12Brandon Motes133' 6 PRTXGarland RowlettMar 09Richardson Invitational
6.9Victor Smith126' 4 PRTXGarland Lakeview CentennialMar 09Richardson Invitational
7.11Zachary Gilson125' 1 PRTXGarland SachseMar 23Mesquite Skeeter Relays
8.12Ousman Betts122' 4TXGarland RowlettMar 09Richardson Invitational
9.10Timothy Adewunmi121' 6 PRTXNorth GarlandMar 03Arl. Seguin CSI I
10.9Ryan Jones120' 2.5 PRTXGarland SachseMar 31Naaman Forest Relays
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Brodris Mathews6' 3 PRTXSouth GarlandApr 20UIL 6A Area 09/10
2.12Marsaillas Powers6' 0 PRTXSouth GarlandApr 12UIL 6A District 10 (Tu-W)
10Derrick Rose6' 0 PRTXGarland SachseMar 23Mesquite Skeeter Relays
11Drue Jackson6' 0TXGarland SachseMar 23Mesquite Skeeter Relays
5.10Jaquarion Turner5' 10 PRTXSouth GarlandMar 03McKinney Lions Invitational
6.12Dru Rhodes5' 8 PRTXNorth GarlandFeb 17North Garland Raider Relays
7.10Micah Freeman5' 6 PRTXNorth GarlandFeb 17North Garland Raider Relays
9Andrew Drain5' 6 PRTXGarland RowlettMar 09Richardson Invitational
10Aaron Edwards5' 6 PRTXGarland Lakeview CentennialFeb 17North Garland Raider Relays
11R'Mani Leavell5' 6 PRTXNorth GarlandApr 07Rockin' "R" Relays Sponsored by: Sunrise Home Health
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Jacobee Jones13' 6 PRTXGarland SachseMar 09Lewisville Max Goldsmith Relays
11Kevilyn Langley13' 6 PRTXGarland SachseMar 31Naaman Forest Relays
3.11Preston Govan13' 0 PRTXGarland RowlettApr 20UIL 6A Area 09/10
4.12Elijah Radabaugh11' 0 PRTXGarlandApr 07Rockin' "R" Relays Sponsored by: Sunrise Home Health
5.11Darien Suon10' 0 PRTXNorth GarlandApr 07Rockin' "R" Relays Sponsored by: Sunrise Home Health
12Dat Lam10' 0 PRTXNorth GarlandFeb 25Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
7.9Pierre Le9' 6 PRTXNorth GarlandFeb 25Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
10Andrew Pham9' 6 PRTXGarlandFeb 17North Garland Raider Relays
9Kenneth Mauthe9' 6 PRTXNorth GarlandMar 31Naaman Forest Relays
10.9Muhammad Ashar8' 6 PRTXNorth GarlandFeb 25Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Calen Mayfield23' 8 PRTXGarland Lakeview CentennialApr 12UIL 6A District 10 (Tu-W)
2.12Ashby Joseph22' 10 PRTXNorth GarlandMar 03Arl. Seguin CSI I
3.10Keyon Craddock22' 9.5 PR (-2.5)TXSouth GarlandApr 29UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
4.12Joshua Thompson22' 8.25 PRTXGarlandApr 12UIL 6A District 10 (Tu-W)
5.12D. J. Carpenter22' 6 PRTXGarland SachseApr 12UIL 6A District 10 (Tu-W)
6.12DJ Carpenter22' 5TXGarland SachseMar 09Lewisville Max Goldsmith Relays
7.12Dominique Parker22' 4.25TXSouth GarlandApr 12UIL 6A District 10 (Tu-W)
8.12Dat Lam21' 10.5 PRTXNorth GarlandMar 03Arl. Seguin CSI I
9.11Drue Jackson21' 8.75TXGarland SachseApr 12UIL 6A District 10 (Tu-W)
10.11Kobe Poole21' 2.5 PRTXGarland RowlettApr 07Rockin' "R" Relays Sponsored by: Sunrise Home Health
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Kobe Poole47' 1.75 PRTXGarland RowlettMar 25Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (F-Sa)
2.10Daviciea McCartney46' 1.75 PRTXGarland Naaman ForestMar 04Skyline Track Classic
3.12Ashby Joseph45' 9.5 PR (2.4)TXNorth GarlandApr 29UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
4.11Jarrod Langston42' 11.5 PRTXGarland SachseMar 31Naaman Forest Relays
5.12Marsaillas Powers42' 7.5 PRTXSouth GarlandFeb 17North Garland Raider Relays
6.11Chris Washington42' 6.5 PRTXGarland SachseMar 09Lewisville Max Goldsmith Relays
7.11Sidney Onyekewe41' 10 PRTXGarlandMar 31Allen Eagle Relays
8.11Mauricio Sneed41' 7 PRTXGarland Lakeview CentennialMar 24Lakeview Centennial Patriot Relays
9.12Bryce Sewell41' 5.25 PRTXGarland Lakeview CentennialMar 09Richardson Invitational
10.12Demitri Davis41' 1.75 PRTXGarland Lakeview CentennialMar 09Richardson Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.