Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Agim Chidera10.83 PR (2.6)TXFort Bend Ridge PointApr 0190th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays - HS (Th-Sa)
2.12Robert Dominguez10.95 PRTXFort Bend ClementsMar 03Lamar Consol ISD Relays
3.12Warren Hamm-Jones10.99 PRTXFort Bend Ridge PointMar 03Lamar Consol ISD Relays
4.12Marquise Frank11.18TXFort Bend DullesMar 03Lamar Consol ISD Relays
5.12Walter Mcneal11.23 PRTXFort Bend AustinFeb 11Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
6.9Kobie Campbell11.24 PR (1.5)TXFort Bend HightowerMar 18TSU Relays (F-Sa)
7.10Andrew Nguyen11.25 PRTXFort Bend ClementsMar 03Lamar Consol ISD Relays
8.12Marcus Sims11.31 PR (4.1)TXFort Bend HightowerMar 18TSU Relays (F-Sa)
9.11Jeremiah Galaspie11.36TXFort Bend Ridge PointMar 03Lamar Consol ISD Relays
12Ugonna Abakwue11.36 PRTXFort Bend DullesMar 03Lamar Consol ISD Relays
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.-Nnannyere Ibekwe22.36 PRTXFort Bend BushApr 29UIL 6A Region III (F-Sa)
2.12Marquise Frank22.61TXFort Bend DullesApr 20UIL 6A Area 19/20 (Th-F)
3.12Warren Hamm-Jones22.71 PRTXFort Bend Ridge PointMar 03Lamar Consol ISD Relays
4.10Isaiah Essisima22.84 PR (-.4)TXFort Bend HightowerMar 18TSU Relays (F-Sa)
5.12Terry Petry22.91 PRTXFort Bend Ridge PointApr 07UIL 6A District 20 (Tu,W,F)
6.11Benjamin Burson22.92 PR (-.2)TXFort Bend HightowerMar 25Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (F-Sa)
7.12Robert Dominguez23.16 PRTXFort Bend ClementsMar 31Angleton Purnell Relays
8.10Andrew Nguyen23.33 PRTXFort Bend ClementsMar 03Lamar Consol ISD Relays
9.12Ikedi Nwogu23.37 (1.6)TXFort Bend BushMar 25Rice Victor Lopez Classic (Th-Sa)
10.11Blake Berry23.51 PRTXFort Bend KempnerMar 03Lamar Consol ISD Relays
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Webster Slaughter49.24 PRTXFort Bend Ridge PointApr 20UIL 6A Area 19/20 (Th-F)
2.11Byron Daniels50.50 PRTXFort Bend Ridge PointApr 07UIL 6A District 20 (Tu,W,F)
3.12Kirkland Haywood Jr50.61 PRTXFort Bend DullesMar 23Fort Bend ISD Relays
4.12Ikedi Nwogu51.16TXFort Bend BushMar 25Rice Victor Lopez Classic (Th-Sa)
5.12Eliyah Spencer51.49 PRTXFort Bend HightowerMar 18TSU Relays (F-Sa)
6.12Zach Vollmering51.94TXFort Bend ClementsMar 03Lamar Consol ISD Relays
7.12Hill Cameron52.15 PRTXFort Bend HightowerFeb 18Oak Ridge Invitational
8.17-18Matias Jonsson52.18 PRTXAfterburners TrackJun 03Track Houston Championship Meet
9.11Darius Solomon-Broussard53.47 PRTXFort Bend HightowerMar 18TSU Relays (F-Sa)
10.11Grant Peterson54.18 PRTXFort Bend Ridge PointMar 03Lamar Consol ISD Relays
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Kirkland Haywood Jr1:55.64 PRTXFort Bend DullesApr 20UIL 6A Area 19/20 (Th-F)
2.12Jordan Vance1:58.24 PRTXFort Bend BushMar 25Rice Victor Lopez Classic (Th-Sa)
3.-Byron Daniels1:59.26 PRUnattachedAug 05AAU National Junior Olympic Games
4.12Webster Slaughter2:00.50 PRTXFort Bend Ridge PointApr 07UIL 6A District 20 (Tu,W,F)
5.17-18Matias Jonsson2:01.74 PRTXAfterburners TrackJul 08USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
6.-Gary Matthews2:02.35 PRTXFort Bend HightowerMar 04Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
7.-Kameron Sanders2:06.75 PRTXFort Bend HightowerFeb 18Oak Ridge Invitational
8.10Godspower Sunny2:10.82 PRTXFort Bend BushMar 25Rice Victor Lopez Classic (Th-Sa)
9.9Dylan Forte2:14.22 PRTXFort Bend ClementsMar 31Angleton Purnell Relays
10.12Soham Dhar2:15.96TXFort Bend ClementsMar 03Lamar Consol ISD Relays
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Brihunan Sundararaman4:39.28 PRTXFort Bend ClementsApr 07UIL 6A District 20 (Tu,W,F)
2.11Joseph Davila4:44.01 PRTXFort Bend DullesApr 07UIL 6A District 20 (Tu,W,F)
3.11Zachary Whitener4:48.83 PRTXFort Bend Ridge PointApr 07UIL 6A District 20 (Tu,W,F)
4.11Alvaro Espinoza4:49.34 PRTXFort Bend ClementsApr 07UIL 6A District 20 (Tu,W,F)
5.10Jacob Coburn4:53.08 PRTXFort Bend Ridge PointMar 03Lamar Consol ISD Relays
6.-Gary Matthews4:57.38 PRTXFort Bend HightowerFeb 18Oak Ridge Invitational
7.12Webster Slaughter4:59.11 PRTXFort Bend Ridge PointMar 03Lamar Consol ISD Relays
8.12Deven Patel5:04.51 PRTXFort Bend ClementsMar 31Angleton Purnell Relays
9.10Stephen Slage5:06.90 PRTXFort Bend KempnerMar 03Lamar Consol ISD Relays
10.9Josuee Oviedo5:09.18 PRTXFort Bend DullesMar 03Lamar Consol ISD Relays
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Brihunan Sundararaman10:08.29 PRTXFort Bend ClementsApr 20UIL 6A Area 19/20 (Th-F)
2.11Alvaro Espinoza10:32.12 PRTXFort Bend ClementsMar 03Lamar Consol ISD Relays
3.11Joseph Davila10:38.20 PRTXFort Bend DullesMar 10Aldine ISD Donaldson Relays
4.11Zachary Whitener10:43.24 PRTXFort Bend Ridge PointApr 07UIL 6A District 20 (Tu,W,F)
5.10Stephen Slage11:02.62 PRTXFort Bend KempnerMar 03Lamar Consol ISD Relays
6.10Jacob Coburn11:12.14 PRTXFort Bend Ridge PointFeb 17Pearland Morriss Relays
7.11Javan Plummer11:13.22 PRTXFort Bend ClementsMar 03Lamar Consol ISD Relays
8.11Matthew Anderson11:36.72 PRTXFort Bend KempnerMar 03Lamar Consol ISD Relays
9.9Josuee Oviedo11:39.87 PRTXFort Bend DullesMar 03Lamar Consol ISD Relays
10.12Eduardo Garcia12:30.34 PRTXFort Bend KempnerMar 10Aldine ISD Donaldson Relays
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Coleman Cornelius14.51 PRTXFort Bend HightowerApr 29UIL 6A Region III (F-Sa)
2.11Jacob Mangum-Farrar15.21 PRTXFort Bend KempnerApr 20UIL 6A Area 19/20 (Th-F)
3.-Paul Turner15.60 PRTXFort Bend HightowerMar 09Katy Home of Champions Classic
4.-Malcolm Taylor15.76 PRTXFort Bend HightowerFeb 16Eagle JV Relays
5.11Michael Wang16.29 PRTXFort Bend ClementsMar 03Lamar Consol ISD Relays
6.-Darek Hackett16.34 PRTXFort Bend Ridge PointFeb 16Eagle JV Relays
7.12Caleb Epperson16.42 PRTXFort Bend HightowerApr 07UIL 6A District 20 (Tu,W,F)
8.12Ricky Shan16.65 PRTXFort Bend AustinApr 07UIL 6A District 20 (Tu,W,F)
9.-Walker Bruckshen17.34 PRTXFort Bend Ridge PointFeb 16Eagle JV Relays
10.11Seth Cowart17.62 PRTXFort Bend KempnerMar 03Lamar Consol ISD Relays
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Jacob Mangum-Farrar39.18 PRTXFort Bend KempnerApr 20UIL 6A Area 19/20 (Th-F)
2.-Mark Garcia40.80 PRTXFort Bend AustinApr 20UIL 6A Area 19/20 (Th-F)
3.12Coleman Cornelius41.19 PRTXFort Bend HightowerApr 07UIL 6A District 20 (Tu,W,F)
4.12Marcus Garcia41.68TXFort Bend AustinMar 23Fort Bend ISD Relays
5.12Ricky Shan42.73TXFort Bend AustinApr 07UIL 6A District 20 (Tu,W,F)
6.11Michael Wang43.07TXFort Bend ClementsMar 31Angleton Purnell Relays
7.11Seth Cowart43.28 PRTXFort Bend KempnerApr 07UIL 6A District 20 (Tu,W,F)
8.-Darek Hackett44.17 PRTXFort Bend Ridge PointFeb 16Eagle JV Relays
9.12Caleb Epperson44.81 PRTXFort Bend HightowerFeb 18Oak Ridge Invitational
10.-Sam Andrade45.36 PRTXFort Bend Ridge PointFeb 16Eagle JV Relays
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team41.74TXFort Bend Ridge PointApr 29UIL 6A Region III (F-Sa)
2.Relay Team42.52TXFort Bend HightowerApr 07UIL 6A District 20 (Tu,W,F)
3.Relay Team42.64TXFort Bend AustinApr 20UIL 6A Area 19/20 (Th-F)
4.Cameron Sanders
Ainias Smith
Myles Heard
Marquise Frank
43.19TXFort Bend DullesMar 10Aldine ISD Donaldson Relays
5.Relay Team43.42TXFort Bend BushFeb 18Seven Lakes Relays
6.Relay Team44.26TXFort Bend KempnerMar 03Lamar Consol ISD Relays
7.Relay Team44.45TXFort Bend ClementsMar 03Lamar Consol ISD Relays
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team1:28.54TXFort Bend BushApr 20UIL 6A Area 19/20 (Th-F)
2.Relay Team1:28.61TXFort Bend HightowerApr 20UIL 6A Area 19/20 (Th-F)
3.Relay Team1:30.76TXFort Bend Ridge PointApr 20UIL 6A Area 19/20 (Th-F)
4.Joel Adams
Billy Reagins
Jeramy McKnight
Jacob Mangum-Farrar
1:31.25TXFort Bend KempnerMar 10Aldine ISD Donaldson Relays
5.Cameron Sanders
Ainias Smith
Kyle Johnson
John Xavier
1:32.15TXFort Bend DullesMar 10Aldine ISD Donaldson Relays
6.Relay Team1:33.30TXFort Bend ClementsApr 07UIL 6A District 20 (Tu,W,F)
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:20.01TXFort Bend Ridge PointMar 10Clear Creek Max Blansit Relays
2.Relay Team3:23.13TXFort Bend BushMar 10Clear Creek Max Blansit Relays
3.Relay Team3:24.82TXFort Bend HightowerApr 07UIL 6A District 20 (Tu,W,F)
4.Relay Team3:31.67TXFort Bend ClementsMar 31Angleton Purnell Relays
5.Relay Team3:33.11TXFort Bend AustinApr 07UIL 6A District 20 (Tu,W,F)
6.Relay Team3:35.22TXFort Bend DullesApr 07UIL 6A District 20 (Tu,W,F)
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.-Gabriel Oladipo73' 8.75 PRUnattachedAug 05AAU National Junior Olympic Games
2.12Rashawn Slater50' 6 PRTXFort Bend ClementsMar 03Lamar Consol ISD Relays
3.12Miles Sauls49' 10 PRTXFort Bend Ridge PointFeb 24Clear Falls Knights Relays
4.11Quentin Titre45' 8 PRTXFort Bend Ridge PointMar 03Lamar Consol ISD Relays
5.12Oryn Nicholson45' 4TXFort Bend AustinApr 07UIL 6A District 20 (Tu,W,F)
6.11Hussain Elsaleh45' 3 PRTXFort Bend AustinApr 07UIL 6A District 20 (Tu,W,F)
7.-Treyvon Robinson44' 2.5 PRTXFort Bend HightowerApr 07UIL 6A District 20 (Tu,W,F)
8.-Christian Hood34' 5.5 PRTXFort Bend HightowerFeb 16Eagle JV Relays
9.-Smart Chibuzo34' 3.5 PRTXFort Bend HightowerFeb 16Eagle JV Relays
10.-x Neuman30' 10 PRTXFort Bend HightowerFeb 16Eagle JV Relays
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Gabriel Oladipo215' 2 PRTXFort Bend HightowerMar 25Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (F-Sa)
2.12Miles Sauls156' 3 PRTXFort Bend Ridge PointFeb 24Clear Falls Knights Relays
3.12Rashawn Slater145' 3 PRTXFort Bend ClementsMar 10El Campo Ricebird Relays
4.12Moses Johnson133' 6 PRTXFort Bend AustinFeb 11Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
5.10Jamar Collins129' 9 PRTXFort Bend BushFeb 18Seven Lakes Relays
6.11Hussain Elsaleh125' 7 PRTXFort Bend AustinMar 10El Campo Ricebird Relays
7.11James Walker120' 10 PRTXFort Bend DullesMar 23Fort Bend ISD Relays
8.11Quentin Titre117' 11 PRTXFort Bend Ridge PointMar 03Lamar Consol ISD Relays
9.12Shanif Kurovodiya103' 6 PRTXFort Bend ClementsMar 31Angleton Purnell Relays
10.-Smart Chibuzo84' 11 PRTXFort Bend HightowerFeb 16Eagle JV Relays
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Sir-Zavious Broussard6' 4 PRTXFort Bend HightowerMar 18TSU Relays (F-Sa)
12Cecil Brent6' 4 PRTXFort Bend HightowerMar 23Fort Bend ISD Relays
3.12Jonathan Oradiegwu6' 2 PRTXFort Bend AustinApr 07UIL 6A District 20 (Tu,W,F)
4.11Shawn Thomas6' 0 PRTXFort Bend BushFeb 18Seven Lakes Relays
5.-Eric Ovbiojie5' 10 PRTXFort Bend AustinApr 07UIL 6A District 20 (Tu,W,F)
12Tejiri Onemu5' 10 PRTXFort Bend AustinApr 07UIL 6A District 20 (Tu,W,F)
7.-Jarrett Preston5' 8 PRTXFort Bend Ridge PointApr 07UIL 6A District 20 (Tu,W,F)
11Chad Bailey5' 8 PRTXFort Bend Ridge PointApr 07UIL 6A District 20 (Tu,W,F)
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.10Jonathan Griffin12' 6 PRTXFort Bend Ridge PointMar 23Fort Bend ISD Relays
9Justin Brannon12' 6 PRTXFort Bend Ridge PointMar 03Lamar Consol ISD Relays
3.-Walker Bruckshen11' 0 PRTXFort Bend Ridge PointFeb 16Eagle JV Relays
4.11Cody Knight10' 6 PRTXFort Bend Ridge PointApr 07UIL 6A District 20 (Tu,W,F)
12Joshua Varughese10' 6TXFort Bend KempnerMar 10Aldine ISD Donaldson Relays
12Minzhou Du10' 6 PRTXFort Bend ClementsApr 07UIL 6A District 20 (Tu,W,F)
7.-Austin Minson9' 6 PRTXFort Bend Ridge PointFeb 16Eagle JV Relays
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Tejiri Onemu21' 7.75 PRTXFort Bend AustinApr 20UIL 6A Area 19/20 (Th-F)
2.-William Foster21' 0 PRTXFort Bend BushFeb 23Cy-Falls Golden Eagle Invitational
3.-Wade Freeman20' 11 PRTXFort Bend BushMar 23Fort Bend ISD Relays
4.12Matthew Okoye20' 9 PRTXFort Bend AustinMar 23Fort Bend ISD Relays
12Daekwon Payton20' 9 PRTXFort Bend HightowerMar 04Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
6.11Darius Solomon-Broussard20' 6 PRTXFort Bend HightowerMar 09Katy Home of Champions Classic
7.-Jarrett Preston20' 5 PRTXFort Bend Ridge PointApr 07UIL 6A District 20 (Tu,W,F)
11Joel Adams20' 5 PRTXFort Bend KempnerMar 10Aldine ISD Donaldson Relays
9.11Jacob Mangum-Farrar20' 1 PRTXFort Bend KempnerMar 23Fort Bend ISD Relays
10.11Blake Berry20' 0.5 PRTXFort Bend KempnerMar 03Lamar Consol ISD Relays
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Matthew Okoye45' 9.25 PRTXFort Bend AustinApr 07UIL 6A District 20 (Tu,W,F)
2.12Daekwon Payton43' 6 PRTXFort Bend HightowerMar 09Katy Home of Champions Classic
3.11Joel Adams43' 5 PRTXFort Bend KempnerMar 10Aldine ISD Donaldson Relays
4.-Abdullai Shokunbi41' 6 PRTXFort Bend BushMar 23Fort Bend ISD Relays
5.-Quinton Sharkey39' 7.75 PRTXFort Bend HightowerApr 07UIL 6A District 20 (Tu,W,F)
6.11Byron Daniels39' 4.75TXFort Bend Ridge PointApr 07UIL 6A District 20 (Tu,W,F)
7.9Christopher Freeman39' 0 PRTXFort Bend Ridge PointFeb 16Eagle JV Relays
8.10Ainias Smith38' 8 PRTXFort Bend DullesMar 10Aldine ISD Donaldson Relays
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.