Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Landon Callas*12.09 PRWAWaitsburgMar 23Buck Track Classic
2.9Matt Hockett*12.61 PRWAOakesdaleMar 25MacDougall Invite
3.12Joe Leamy*12.63WAWaitsburgMar 25MacDougall Invite
4.11Connor Dixon*12.87 PRWAPomeroyMar 25MacDougall Invite
5.12Dillon Meserve12.99WAOakesdaleMar 22Cheney V. East Valley (Spokane)
6.10Wesley Castanon*13.11 PRWAOakesdaleMar 25MacDougall Invite
7.10Rylan Snyder*13.18WAPomeroyMar 25MacDougall Invite
8.12TJ Morrison*13.65WAWaitsburgMar 25MacDougall Invite
9.11Robert Walsh*14.35 PRWAWaitsburgMar 23Buck Track Classic
10.12Cameron Terry*14.50WAWaitsburgMar 23Buck Track Classic
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.9Matt Hockett*25.62 PRWAOakesdaleMar 25MacDougall Invite
2.12Joe Leamy26.46WAWaitsburgMar 18Papa Wells
3.10Wesley Castanon*26.95 PRWAOakesdaleMar 25MacDougall Invite
4.10Rylan Snyder*27.13WAPomeroyMar 25MacDougall Invite
5.9Trey Fleming*27.33 PRWALaCrosse-Washtucna-KahlotusMar 25MacDougall Invite
6.11Robert Walsh*28.60 PRWAWaitsburgMar 23Buck Track Classic
7.9Kevin Murphy*28.80 PRWAWaitsburgMar 25MacDougall Invite
8.12TJ Morrison*29.15 PRWAWaitsburgMar 23Buck Track Classic
9.12Cameron Terry30.14 PRWAWaitsburgMar 18Papa Wells
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.9Matt Hockett*58.02 PRWAOakesdaleMar 25MacDougall Invite
2.11Christoph Walz*1:00.99 PRWASt. John-EndicottMar 25MacDougall Invite
3.10Wesley Castanon1:01.65 PRWAOakesdaleMar 22Cheney V. East Valley (Spokane)
4.9Seamus House*1:05.19 PRWAWaitsburgMar 25MacDougall Invite
5.11Robert Walsh*1:05.76 PRWAWaitsburgMar 25MacDougall Invite
6.11Joe Larue*1:07.29WAWaitsburgMar 23Buck Track Classic
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Skylar Wood*2:23.13WAWaitsburgMar 23Buck Track Classic
2.9Seamus House*2:36.65 PRWAWaitsburgMar 25MacDougall Invite
3.10Daltin Lambert*2:40.56WAWaitsburgMar 25MacDougall Invite
4.11Chance Robison*2:45.43WAPomeroyMar 25MacDougall Invite
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.12Skylar Wood*4:51.96 PRWAWaitsburgMar 23Buck Track Classic
2.9Seamus House*5:26.78 PRWAWaitsburgMar 23Buck Track Classic
3.11Tom House*6:11.97WAWaitsburgMar 23Buck Track Classic
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Skylar Wood*5:19.19 PRWAWaitsburgMar 25MacDougall Invite
2.11Tom House*6:35.99WAWaitsburgMar 25MacDougall Invite
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Skylar Wood*11:42.37WAWaitsburgMar 25MacDougall Invite
2.11Tom House*14:11.16WAWaitsburgMar 25MacDougall Invite
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Landon Callas*15.40 PRWAWaitsburgMar 25MacDougall Invite
2.12TJ Morrison*19.14WAWaitsburgMar 25MacDougall Invite
3.12Nicolas Kitselman19.57WAWaitsburgMar 18Papa Wells
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Landon Callas*40.91WAWaitsburgMar 23Buck Track Classic
2.9Matt Hockett47.29 PRWAOakesdaleMar 22Cheney V. East Valley (Spokane)
3.12Cameron Terry*53.67WAWaitsburgMar 25MacDougall Invite
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Joe Leamy
Nicolas Kitselman
Joe Larue
Landon Callas*
48.51WAWaitsburgMar 23Buck Track Classic
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Levi Bailey
Griffin Parrish
Christoph Walz
Adam Blakeley*
4:09.19WASt. John-EndicottMar 25MacDougall Invite
2.Robert Walsh
Andre Potts
TJ Morrison
Joe Leamy*
4:24.21WAWaitsburgMar 25MacDougall Invite
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Johnathan Davis*36' 2.25 PRWAPomeroyMar 25MacDougall Invite
2.10Stephen Campbell32' 0 PRWALaCrosse-Washtucna-KahlotusMar 18Central Idaho Invite
3.10Kaleb Bryant*31' 1.25WAWaitsburgMar 25MacDougall Invite
4.9Gavin Parrish*29' 1.5 PRWASt. John-EndicottMar 25MacDougall Invite
5.10Scott Leamy*27' 1.5 PRWAWaitsburgMar 25MacDougall Invite
6.9Mason Blachly*25' 0 PRWAPomeroyMar 25MacDougall Invite
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Johnathan Davis*108' 0 PRWAPomeroyMar 25MacDougall Invite
2.10Stephen Campbell*80' 10 PRWALaCrosse-Washtucna-KahlotusMar 25MacDougall Invite
3.9Gavin Parrish*63' 5 PRWASt. John-EndicottMar 25MacDougall Invite
4.11Tom House*58' 6 PRWAWaitsburgMar 25MacDougall Invite
5.9Mason Blachly*53' 3 PRWAPomeroyMar 25MacDougall Invite
6.9Matt Hockett49' 2 PRWAOakesdaleMar 22Cheney V. East Valley (Spokane)
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.11Johnathan Davis*142' 8WAPomeroyMar 25MacDougall Invite
2.11Joe Larue*121' 10 PRWAWaitsburgMar 23Buck Track Classic
3.10Stephen Campbell110' 4 PRWALaCrosse-Washtucna-KahlotusMar 18Central Idaho Invite
4.9Matt Hockett102' 7 PRWAOakesdaleMar 22Cheney V. East Valley (Spokane)
5.10Kaleb Bryant99' 3WAWaitsburgMar 18Papa Wells
6.12Skylar Wood*86' 11 PRWAWaitsburgMar 23Buck Track Classic
7.11Connor Dixon*85' 2 PRWAPomeroyMar 25MacDougall Invite
8.9Trey Fleming*82' 2WALaCrosse-Washtucna-KahlotusMar 25MacDougall Invite
9.10Scott Leamy*78' 3 PRWAWaitsburgMar 25MacDougall Invite
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Cooper Lundberg*5' 10WASt. John-EndicottMar 25MacDougall Invite
2.11Griffin Parrish*5' 8WASt. John-EndicottMar 25MacDougall Invite
3.12Andre Potts*5' 4WAWaitsburgMar 25MacDougall Invite
4.9Tanner Bremer*5' 2 PRWAPomeroyMar 25MacDougall Invite
5.12Skylar Wood*5' 0 PRWAWaitsburgMar 25MacDougall Invite
11Joe Larue*5' 0WAWaitsburgMar 23Buck Track Classic
10Wesley Castanon5' 0 PRWAOakesdaleMar 22Cheney V. East Valley (Spokane)
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.9Logan Ledgerwood*10' 6 PRWAPomeroyMar 25MacDougall Invite
2.9Tanner Bremer*8' 6 PRWAPomeroyMar 25MacDougall Invite
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Adam Blakeley*19' 11.5WASt. John-EndicottMar 25MacDougall Invite
2.10Wesley Castanon17' 2 PRWAOakesdaleMar 22Cheney V. East Valley (Spokane)
3.12Andre Potts16' 9WAWaitsburgMar 18Papa Wells
4.11Joe Larue*16' 5.5WAWaitsburgMar 25MacDougall Invite
5.12Dillon Meserve15' 9.25WAOakesdaleMar 22Cheney V. East Valley (Spokane)
6.9Seamus House*14' 9.75 PRWAWaitsburgMar 23Buck Track Classic
7.9Trey Fleming*14' 9.5WALaCrosse-Washtucna-KahlotusMar 25MacDougall Invite
8.11Christoph Walz*14' 8.5 PRWASt. John-EndicottMar 25MacDougall Invite
9.11Robert Walsh*14' 4.5 PRWAWaitsburgMar 23Buck Track Classic
10.9Logan Ledgerwood*14' 2WAPomeroyMar 25MacDougall Invite
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Cooper Lundberg*38' 2.25WASt. John-EndicottMar 25MacDougall Invite
2.12Andre Potts35' 7WAWaitsburgMar 18Papa Wells
3.11Levi Bailey*34' 3.5WASt. John-EndicottMar 25MacDougall Invite
4.12Dillon Meserve33' 11WAOakesdaleMar 22Cheney V. East Valley (Spokane)
5.12Cameron Terry33' 10.25WAWaitsburgMar 18Papa Wells
6.9Trey Fleming*32' 1.5 PRWALaCrosse-Washtucna-KahlotusMar 25MacDougall Invite
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.