Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Peter Kosierowski11.43 PRWANW Christian (Lacey)Apr 15Oregon Relays
2.12AJ Sanchez11.49 PRWASouth BendApr 13Central 2B Meet @ Rainier
3.12Miguel Eastman11.56WANorth BeachMar 18Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitational
4.12Jace Duckworth11.81 PRWARaymondMar 30Pacific League @ Naselle
5.11Ben Byington11.83WASouth BendApr 13Central 2B Meet @ Rainier
6.10Alex Kaino11.87 PRWAIlwacoMar 30Pacific League @ Naselle
7.10Jack Elson12.00 PRWANW Christian (Lacey)Mar 15South Sound Jamboree
8.12Ryan Schenk12.04WAIlwacoApr 18Central 2B Meet @ Adna
9.10Dominic Sisley-Lacey*12.15 PRWAChief LeschiApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
10.12Camden Roberts12.19 PRWALife Christian AcademyMar 18Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Miguel Eastman23.78WANorth BeachMar 18Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitational
2.12Peter Kosierowski23.92 PR (1.5)WANW Christian (Lacey)Apr 15Oregon Relays
3.12Ryan Schenk*24.04WAIlwacoApr 21Kalama Twilight Invite
4.12Jace Duckworth24.07 PRWARaymondMar 18Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitational
5.12Marcos Mendoza*24.56 PRWAIlwacoApr 21Kalama Twilight Invite
6.10Preston Lawhead24.72 PRWASouth BendApr 13Central 2B Meet @ Rainier
7.11Jimmy Thepsoumphou25.11 PRWARaymondApr 13Central 2B Meet @ Rainier
8.10Jack Elson25.27 PRWANW Christian (Lacey)Mar 15South Sound Jamboree
9.9Evan Waara*25.31 PRWAOcostaApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
10.10James Goodwin25.33 PRWALife Christian AcademyApr 156th Annual Add It Up Invite
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Camden Roberts53.99 PRWALife Christian AcademyMar 30Pacific League @ Naselle
2.12Miguel Eastman*54.52WANorth BeachApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
3.11Marcus Anderson*54.68 PRWARaymondApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
4.12Ryan Schenk55.06 PRWAIlwacoApr 131A Trico League Meet
5.11Tavo Muro*55.47 PRWANorth BeachApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
6.11Ezra Miller55.65 PRWALife Christian AcademyMar 23Pacific League @ Raymond
7.10Preston Lawhead55.93WASouth BendApr 06Henrie-Weisel Tri District Meet
8.9Seth Hall56.26 PRWASouth BendApr 06Henrie-Weisel Tri District Meet
9.12Peter Kosierowski56.32 PRWANW Christian (Lacey)Mar 15South Sound Jamboree
10.11Will Sinclair*56.67 PRWANW Christian (Lacey)Apr 22KING'S INVITE
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Luke Schilter2:00.41WANW Christian (Lacey)Mar 23Pacific League @ Raymond
2.12Corban Phillips2:05.38WANW Christian (Lacey)Mar 23Pacific League @ Raymond
3.12Camden Roberts2:05.66 PRWALife Christian AcademyMar 23Pacific League @ Raymond
4.9Noah Phillips*2:07.83 PRWANW Christian (Lacey)Apr 22KING'S INVITE
5.9Garrett McSheffrey*2:07.87 PRWANW Christian (Lacey)Apr 22KING'S INVITE
6.11Maartin Cornyn*2:16.10 PRWAChief LeschiApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
7.9Audison Phimmasone*2:16.47 PRWARaymondApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
8.12Seth Sonntag*2:20.54WAIlwacoApr 21Kalama Twilight Invite
9.9Tristan Trudell2:23.28WAIlwacoApr 18Central 2B Meet @ Adna
10.11Will Sinclair2:24.07WANW Christian (Lacey)Mar 23Pacific League @ Raymond
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.12Luke Schilter4:12.64 PRWANW Christian (Lacey)Apr 15Oregon Relays
2.12Corban Phillips4:27.02 PRWANW Christian (Lacey)Apr 15Oregon Relays
3.9Daniel Whiting4:43.55 PRWAIlwacoApr 08Daily Astorian Invitational
4.12Marcos Mendoza4:54.04WAIlwacoApr 08Daily Astorian Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Luke Schilter*4:20.97WANW Christian (Lacey)Apr 22KING'S INVITE
2.12Corban Phillips*4:34.92 PRWANW Christian (Lacey)Apr 22KING'S INVITE
3.9Noah Phillips*4:42.06 PRWANW Christian (Lacey)Apr 22KING'S INVITE
4.9Garrett McSheffrey*4:44.79 PRWANW Christian (Lacey)Apr 22KING'S INVITE
5.9Daniel Whiting*5:02.36 PRWAIlwacoApr 21Kalama Twilight Invite
6.12Camden Roberts*5:04.13WALife Christian AcademyApr 22Lil' Norway Invitational
7.11Maartin Cornyn*5:05.13WAChief LeschiApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
8.9Tristan Trudell*5:06.28 PRWAIlwacoApr 21Kalama Twilight Invite
9.10Carson Buster5:08.86 PRWANW Christian (Lacey)Mar 25Kent-Meridian Invite
10.12Marcos Mendoza5:13.03WAIlwacoApr 131A Trico League Meet
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.12Luke Schilter8:59.38 PRWANW Christian (Lacey)Apr 15Oregon Relays
2.12Corban Phillips9:28.66 PRWANW Christian (Lacey)Apr 15Oregon Relays
3.9Garrett McSheffrey9:35.50 PRWANW Christian (Lacey)Apr 15Oregon Relays
4.9Noah Phillips9:49.01 PRWANW Christian (Lacey)Apr 15Oregon Relays
5.9Daniel Whiting10:25.22 PRWAIlwacoApr 08Daily Astorian Invitational
6.10John Glenn11:10.52 PRWAIlwacoApr 08Daily Astorian Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Luke Schilter9:46.70WANW Christian (Lacey)Mar 25Kent-Meridian Invite
2.12Corban Phillips9:51.34WANW Christian (Lacey)Mar 25Kent-Meridian Invite
3.11Maartin Cornyn*10:50.97WAChief LeschiApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
4.9Daniel Whiting*11:10.88 PRWAIlwacoApr 21Kalama Twilight Invite
5.9Noah Phillips11:17.34WANW Christian (Lacey)Mar 16Pacific League @ Chief Leschi
6.9Tristan Trudell11:19.96 PRWAIlwacoApr 18Central 2B Meet @ Adna
7.12Ben Brownlee11:31.00WAIlwacoApr 18Central 2B Meet @ Adna
8.10Carson Buster11:33.96WANW Christian (Lacey)Mar 23Pacific League @ Raymond
9.11Jachin Heckman*11:38.68WARaymondApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
10.9Cameron Nielson11:47.59 PRWANW Christian (Lacey)Mar 23Pacific League @ Raymond
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Sean Sath*15.94WARaymondApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
2.11Ben Byington16.91 PRWASouth BendApr 13Central 2B Meet @ Rainier
3.9McCartney Maden17.10 PRWARaymondApr 13Central 2B Meet @ Rainier
4.11Joshua Beasinger*18.23 PRWALife Christian AcademyApr 22Lil' Norway Invitational
5.10Logan Stamos18.57WASouth BendApr 13Central 2B Meet @ Rainier
6.9Evan Johnson*18.65 PRWANorth BeachApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
7.11Beau Hartsell*19.80 PRWANorth BeachApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
8.10Ethan Personius19.93 PRWAIlwacoApr 131A Trico League Meet
9.9Evun Misaengsay21.21 PRWARaymondMar 30Pacific League @ Naselle
10.9Kyle McCloud21.75 PRWAChief LeschiMar 25Blackhawk's Invite
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12AJ Sanchez*42.49WASouth BendApr 25Pirate Classic
2.10Alex Kaino*43.10 PRWAIlwacoApr 21Kalama Twilight Invite
3.11Ezra Miller*43.68 PRWALife Christian AcademyApr 22Lil' Norway Invitational
4.10Ethan Personius*44.80 PRWAIlwacoApr 21Kalama Twilight Invite
5.9McCartney Maden*45.05 PRWARaymondApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
6.11Joshua Beasinger*45.64 PRWALife Christian AcademyApr 22Lil' Norway Invitational
7.10Logan Stamos*46.80 PRWASouth BendApr 25Pirate Classic
8.12Cosmo Silver46.84WAOcostaMar 16Pacific League @ Chief Leschi
9.11Jimmy Thepsoumphou47.43 PRWARaymondMar 30Pacific League @ Naselle
10.12Dustyn Taylor*47.98 PRWAOcostaApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Alex Kaino
Ethan Personius
Marcos Mendoza
Ryan Schenk*
45.86WAIlwacoApr 21Kalama Twilight Invite
2.Brenden Chaney
Patrick Day-Heyd
Tavo Muro
Miguel Eastman*
46.35WANorth BeachApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
3.Sean Sath
Jimmy Thepsoumphou
McCartney Maden
Patrick Edwards
47.62WARaymondMar 30Pacific League @ Naselle
4.Joshua Beasinger
Cole Mello
Ezra Miller
Camden Roberts
48.45WALife Christian AcademyMar 23Pacific League @ Raymond
5.Jack Elson
Tyler Fox
Ezekiel Taylor
Peter Kosierowski
49.83WANW Christian (Lacey)Mar 16Pacific League @ Chief Leschi
6.Matthew Hart
Dustyn Taylor
Kalvyn Scott
Evan Waara
49.90WAOcostaMar 23Pacific League @ Ilwaco
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Alex Kaino
Ethan Personius
Marcos Mendoza
Ryan Schenk*
3:36.49WAIlwacoApr 21Kalama Twilight Invite
2.Preston Lawhead
Ben Byington
Seth Hall
AJ Sanchez
3:44.12WASouth BendApr 13Central 2B Meet @ Rainier
3.Garrett McSheffrey
Corban Phillips
Luke Schilter
Peter Kosierowski*
3:44.28WANW Christian (Lacey)Apr 22KING'S INVITE
4.Sean Sath
Reese Garcia
Patrick Edwards
Marcus Anderson
3:52.13WARaymondApr 13Central 2B Meet @ Rainier
5.Patrick Day-Heyd
Rodney Washington
Tavo Muro
Miguel Eastman
3:53.16WANorth BeachMar 23Pacific League @ Raymond
6.Ezra Miller
Brandt Kelly
Logan Gibson
Camden Roberts*
3:54.57WALife Christian AcademyApr 22Lil' Norway Invitational
7.Alex Bailey
Dustyn Taylor
Kalvyn Scott
Evan Waara
4:14.73WAOcostaMar 18Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitational
8.Dominic Sisley-Lacey
Kyle McCloud
Evan Murphy
Maartin Cornyn
4:23.75WAChief LeschiMar 25Blackhawk's Invite
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Seth Bridge*51' 2.75WANorth BeachApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
2.12Luke Hamilton*49' 7.75 PRWARaymondApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
3.12Ryan Louderback*46' 3.25 PRWANorth BeachApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
4.11Ricky Robinett41' 11 PRWARaymondApr 06Henrie-Weisel Tri District Meet
5.12Hunter Dianovich*41' 2.5WANorth BeachApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
6.9Peter Hamilton41' 1 PRWAWillapa ValleyApr 13Central 2B Meet @ Rainier
7.10Ben Bridge*39' 1WANorth BeachApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
8.11Marcus Connor37' 1.5 PRWAIlwacoMar 16Pacific League @ South Bend
9.11Josiah Markwell36' 11 PRWASouth BendApr 06Henrie-Weisel Tri District Meet
10.11Cahlabe Whelden*36' 10 PRWAIlwacoApr 21Kalama Twilight Invite
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Seth Bridge173' 5 PRWANorth BeachMar 16Pacific League @ Chief Leschi
2.12Hunter Dianovich*132' 11 PRWANorth BeachApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
3.12Luke Hamilton*132' 9 PRWARaymondApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
4.12Ryan Louderback117' 7WANorth BeachMar 23Pacific League @ Raymond
5.10Ben Bridge*106' 11WANorth BeachApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
6.10Vincent Chen106' 6 PRWANorth BeachMar 23Pacific League @ Raymond
7.11Marcus Connor94' 8 PRWAIlwacoApr 131A Trico League Meet
10Seth Donaldson*94' 8 PRWALife Christian AcademyApr 22Lil' Norway Invitational
9.11Cahlabe Whelden*93' 8 PRWAIlwacoApr 21Kalama Twilight Invite
10.10Kolin Koski92' 9 PRWARaymondMar 18Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitational
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Ryan Louderback*145' 8WANorth BeachApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
2.12Matthew Hart144' 8WAOcostaMar 18Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitational
3.12Audie Murphy132' 4 PRWAOcostaMar 23Pacific League @ Ilwaco
4.12Jack Odneal*130' 3 PRWAIlwacoApr 21Kalama Twilight Invite
5.11Brenden Chaney*129' 3 PRWANorth BeachApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
6.11Ben Byington126' 7WASouth BendApr 06Henrie-Weisel Tri District Meet
7.11Joshua Beasinger122' 2 PRWALife Christian AcademyMar 16Pacific League @ Chief Leschi
8.11Josiah Markwell119' 8WASouth BendApr 06Henrie-Weisel Tri District Meet
9.12Jace Duckworth118' 5WARaymondMar 23Pacific League @ Raymond
10.11Cahlabe Whelden*118' 0 PRWAIlwacoApr 21Kalama Twilight Invite
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Jimmy Thepsoumphou5' 10WARaymondApr 06Henrie-Weisel Tri District Meet
11Marcus Anderson5' 10WARaymondMar 16Pacific League @ South Bend
11Jacob Strozyk5' 10 PRWASouth BendMar 16Pacific League @ South Bend
11Rodney Washington5' 10 PRWANorth BeachMar 18Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitational
5.12Cosmo Silver5' 6WAOcostaMar 16Pacific League @ Chief Leschi
12Anthony Cox*5' 6 PRWAIlwacoApr 21Kalama Twilight Invite
7.11Aidan Worlton*5' 4 PRWARaymondApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
8.11Will Sinclair*5' 2 PRWANW Christian (Lacey)Apr 22KING'S INVITE
9Sam Western5' 2 PRWAWillapa ValleyApr 06Henrie-Weisel Tri District Meet
12Dustyn Taylor5' 2WAOcostaMar 18Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Jace Duckworth12' 11.5WARaymondApr 15Oregon Relays
2.11Bryce Sanaski12' 0 PRWAWillapa ValleyApr 06Henrie-Weisel Tri District Meet
11Brenden Chaney*12' 0WANorth BeachApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
4.12Matthew Hart11' 0WAOcostaMar 23Pacific League @ Ilwaco
12Cosmo Silver11' 0WAOcostaMar 16Pacific League @ Chief Leschi
6.11Jachin Heckman10' 0WARaymondMar 30Pacific League @ Naselle
7.11Casey Carter9' 6 PRWARaymondApr 13Central 2B Meet @ Rainier
8.10Alex Bailey*9' 0 PRWAOcostaApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
9.10Daniel Quinby8' 6WAOcostaMar 16Pacific League @ Chief Leschi
10.9Steven Butler*8' 0WANorth BeachApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
12Kalvyn Scott8' 0WAOcostaMar 23Pacific League @ Ilwaco
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12AJ Sanchez20' 10WASouth BendApr 13Central 2B Meet @ Rainier
2.11Marcus Anderson20' 7.5 PRWARaymondMar 16Pacific League @ South Bend
3.11Jacob Strozyk19' 9 PRWASouth BendApr 13Central 2B Meet @ Rainier
4.10Nick Stamos*19' 0.75 PRWASouth BendApr 25Pirate Classic
5.9Evan Johnson18' 11 PRWANorth BeachMar 23Pacific League @ Raymond
6.12Cosmo Silver18' 10.5 PRWAOcostaMar 16Pacific League @ Chief Leschi
7.12Sean Sath18' 5.5 PRWARaymondMar 23Pacific League @ Raymond
8.10Patrick Edwards18' 2WARaymondMar 18Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitational
9.11Aidan Worlton18' 0 PRWARaymondMar 16Pacific League @ South Bend
10.11Will Sinclair17' 8.75 PRWANW Christian (Lacey)Mar 25Kent-Meridian Invite
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Marcus Anderson40' 9WARaymondMar 23Pacific League @ Raymond
2.11Joshua Anderson*38' 10.25 PRWALife Christian AcademyApr 22Lil' Norway Invitational
3.10Reese Garcia38' 2.5 PRWARaymondMar 18Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitational
4.9McCartney Maden37' 10 PRWARaymondApr 06Henrie-Weisel Tri District Meet
5.10Alex Kaino37' 9 PRWAIlwacoApr 08Daily Astorian Invitational
6.11Jacob Strozyk37' 2WASouth BendApr 06Henrie-Weisel Tri District Meet
7.9Ryan Anderson*37' 1.5 PRWAOcostaApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
8.10Logan Stamos36' 6.5 PRWASouth BendApr 13Central 2B Meet @ Rainier
9.11Ben Byington36' 2.5WASouth BendApr 06Henrie-Weisel Tri District Meet
10.11Joshua Beasinger36' 1 PRWALife Christian AcademyMar 16Pacific League @ Chief Leschi
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.