Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Spencer Ward11.43 PRWAMansonMar 30NCW-Manson/Chelan/Cascade/Entiat
2.10Jerry Milholland12.01WAOrovilleMar 31Deer Park Invite
10Ernie Nanamkin12.01 PRWABrewsterApr 14K Valley Rally
4.11Eduardo Escalera12.13 PRWAMansonApr 11Ephrata JV Invite
5.11Seth Miller12.16WAOrovilleMar 31Deer Park Invite
6.9Solomon Brown*12.18 PRWATonasketApr 18Tonasket track meet
9Traey Clark*12.18 PRWALake RooseveltApr 18NE 1B / 2B League Meet #1
8.12Mason Walters12.20 PRWAMansonApr 14K Valley Rally
9.11Joe Strecker12.30 PRWAMansonMar 30NCW-Manson/Chelan/Cascade/Entiat
10.10Jordan Thrasher*12.32WATonasketApr 18Tonasket track meet
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Spencer Ward23.30 PRWAMansonMar 30NCW-Manson/Chelan/Cascade/Entiat
2.11Seth Miller*24.31WAOrovilleApr 22Quincy Invite
3.10Ernie Nanamkin*24.49 PRWABrewsterApr 18Tonasket track meet
4.10Jerry Milholland24.55 PRWAOrovilleMar 31Deer Park Invite
5.9Traey Clark*25.10 PRWALake RooseveltApr 18NE 1B / 2B League Meet #1
6.12Mason Walters25.15 PRWAMansonApr 11Ephrata JV Invite
7.12Cameron Tillman*25.37 PRWALake RooseveltApr 18NE 1B / 2B League Meet #1
8.11Eduardo Escalera25.54 PRWAMansonApr 11Ephrata JV Invite
9.11Caleb Mills*25.57WAOrovilleApr 22Quincy Invite
10.10Marco Sanchez25.59 PRWAMansonMar 30NCW-Manson/Chelan/Cascade/Entiat
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Spencer Ward*53.32WAMansonApr 22Quincy Invite
2.12Cody McClannahan*56.33 PRWAMansonApr 22Quincy Invite
3.9Connor Torgesen56.78 PRWAMansonMar 30NCW-Manson/Chelan/Cascade/Entiat
4.11Ramiro Rincon57.06WABrewsterMar 30NCW Bridgeport/Brewster/Soap Lake/Omak/Pateros
5.9Traey Clark57.53 PRWALake RooseveltMar 25Ray Cross Invitational
6.10Ernie Nanamkin58.27 PRWABrewsterApr 14K Valley Rally
7.10Ben Tesluk*58.33 PRWASoap LakeApr 18Tonasket track meet
8.12Brevin Evenson*58.37 PRWABridgeportApr 18Tonasket track meet
9.12Jordi Hernandez*58.75 PRWABridgeportApr 18Tonasket track meet
11Jeremy Shtyba58.75 PRWASoap LakeMar 25Ray Cross Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.10Emerson Worrell*2:10.39 PRWALiberty BellApr 18Tonasket track meet
2.9Connor Torgesen*2:10.45 PRWAMansonApr 22Quincy Invite
3.12Edgar Guzman*2:12.19WABrewsterApr 18Tonasket track meet
4.9Ubaldo Arellano*2:13.52 PRWABrewsterApr 18Tonasket track meet
5.11Eli Nielsen*2:16.12 PRWALiberty BellApr 18Tonasket track meet
6.12Cody McClannahan2:18.60 PRWAMansonMar 25Ray Cross Invitational
7.10Bailey Cameron2:20.64 PRWAMansonMar 30NCW-Manson/Chelan/Cascade/Entiat
8.9Rielan Bretz2:20.68 PRWATonasketMar 30NCW Bridgeport/Brewster/Soap Lake/Omak/Pateros
9.10Nick Fitzmaurice2:21.79 PRWALiberty BellApr 15Cashmere Invitational
10.9Leonardo Sanchez2:24.07 PRWABridgeportMar 30NCW Bridgeport/Brewster/Soap Lake/Omak/Pateros
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.10Garrett Wilson4:34.28WATonasketApr 15Cashmere Invitational
2.11Eli Nielsen4:42.33 PRWALiberty BellApr 15Cashmere Invitational
3.10Emerson Worrell4:53.25 PRWALiberty BellApr 15Cashmere Invitational
4.9Seth Baugher5:03.18 PRWATonasketApr 15Cashmere Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.10Garrett Wilson*4:50.83 PRWATonasketApr 18Tonasket track meet
2.12Edgar Guzman*4:52.05WABrewsterApr 18Tonasket track meet
3.11Edgar Alcantara*4:54.02 PRWABridgeportApr 18Tonasket track meet
4.10Bailey Cameron*4:56.60 PRWAMansonApr 22Quincy Invite
5.10Ben Tesluk*4:57.89 PRWASoap LakeApr 18Tonasket track meet
6.11Eli Nielsen*4:59.79WALiberty BellApr 18Tonasket track meet
7.10Emerson Worrell5:02.09WALiberty BellMar 25Ray Cross Invitational
8.9Ubaldo Arellano*5:09.72 PRWABrewsterApr 18Tonasket track meet
9.9Connor Torgesen*5:11.98 PRWAMansonApr 22Quincy Invite
10.9Kyle Edmo5:16.35 PRWALake RooseveltMar 25Ray Cross Invitational
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.12Hunter Swanson9:51.80 PRWATonasketApr 15Cashmere Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Hunter Swanson*10:30.61WATonasketApr 18Tonasket track meet
2.11Edgar Alcantara10:51.47WABridgeportMar 25Ray Cross Invitational
3.10Bailey Cameron*11:05.91 PRWAMansonApr 22Quincy Invite
4.10Emerson Worrell11:13.63WALiberty BellMar 25Ray Cross Invitational
5.9Kyle Edmo11:38.94 PRWALake RooseveltMar 25Ray Cross Invitational
6.12Raul Jimenez*11:43.61 PRWABrewsterApr 18Tonasket track meet
7.9Connor Torgesen11:52.18 PRWAMansonApr 11Ephrata JV Invite
8.11Ben Garnica11:58.40 PRWAWatervilleApr 11Ephrata JV Invite
9.10Ty Charlton*12:19.57 PRWAMansonApr 22Quincy Invite
10.12David MacDonald12:23.45 PRWAWatervilleMar 25Ray Cross Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.10Ronaldo Ubaldo16.45 PRWABridgeportMar 30NCW Bridgeport/Brewster/Soap Lake/Omak/Pateros
2.12Nicanor Palacios16.54 PRWABridgeportMar 30NCW Bridgeport/Brewster/Soap Lake/Omak/Pateros
3.11Seth Miller17.25 PRWAOrovilleApr 15Cashmere Invitational
4.9Kayden Browning18.09 PRWAWatervilleApr 11Ephrata JV Invite
5.11Seth Stevie*18.47 PRWALiberty BellApr 18Tonasket track meet
6.10Anthony Jamison*19.55 PRWAOrovilleApr 22Quincy Invite
7.10Cole Beazley*19.64 PRWAMansonApr 22Quincy Invite
8.10Johnny Mullen*19.82 PRWAWatervilleApr 22Quincy Invite
9.9Austin Bernard20.16 PRWAOrovilleApr 15Cashmere Invitational
10.10Brayden White*20.42 PRWALiberty BellApr 18Tonasket track meet
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Nicanor Palacios*44.52WABridgeportApr 18Tonasket track meet
2.11Seth Miller44.61 PRWAOrovilleApr 15Cashmere Invitational
3.10Brayden White*45.54 PRWALiberty BellApr 18Tonasket track meet
4.11Seth Stevie*46.14WALiberty BellApr 18Tonasket track meet
5.9Issac Ochoa47.55 PRWABridgeportMar 30NCW Bridgeport/Brewster/Soap Lake/Omak/Pateros
6.10Tanner White47.62 PRWALiberty BellMar 30Cashmere/Okanogan/Liberty Bell/UVCA
7.10Ronaldo Ubaldo47.80 PRWABridgeportMar 30NCW Bridgeport/Brewster/Soap Lake/Omak/Pateros
8.10Cole Beazley*47.81 PRWAMansonApr 22Quincy Invite
9.9Austin Bernard47.95 PRWAOrovilleApr 15Cashmere Invitational
10.11Brandan Baugher48.72WATonasketApr 15Cashmere Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Anthony Jamison
Jerry Milholland
Caleb Mills
Seth Miller*
46.60WAOrovilleApr 22Quincy Invite
2.Justin McDonald
Hunter Swanson
Jordan Thrasher
Solomon Brown*
46.88WATonasketApr 18Tonasket track meet
3.Mason Walters
Eduardo Escalera
Joe Strecker
Spencer Ward
47.14WAMansonMar 30NCW-Manson/Chelan/Cascade/Entiat
4.Relay Team48.06WABrewsterMar 30NCW Bridgeport/Brewster/Soap Lake/Omak/Pateros
5.Evan Wagstaff
Brady Moriarty
Tanner White
Seth Stevie*
48.39WALiberty BellApr 18Tonasket track meet
6.Relay Team48.60WABridgeportMar 30NCW Bridgeport/Brewster/Soap Lake/Omak/Pateros
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Austin Bernard
Jerry Milholland
Klinton Flowers
Seth Miller*
3:51.28WAOrovilleApr 22Quincy Invite
2.Brayden White
Nick Fitzmaurice
Emerson Worrell
Eli Nielsen
3:51.77WALiberty BellApr 15Cashmere Invitational
3.Spencer Ward
Connor Torgesen
Joe Strecker
Bailey Cameron
3:51.84WAMansonMar 30NCW-Manson/Chelan/Cascade/Entiat
4.Nicanor Palacios
Jordi Hernandez
Leonardo Sanchez
Jose Suazo
3:59.54WABridgeportMar 25Ray Cross Invitational
5.Garrett Wilson
Zach Clark
Rielan Bretz
Justin McDonald*
4:04.33WATonasketApr 18Tonasket track meet
6.Jeremy Shtyba
Ben Tesluk
David Teslyck
Oswaldo Rodiguez*
4:05.69WASoap LakeApr 18Tonasket track meet
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Mason Cameron40' 1.75 PRWAMansonMar 25Ray Cross Invitational
2.12David Ochoa39' 10WABridgeportMar 16Bridgeport Jamboree
3.12Malachi Christpherson38' 7 PRWASoap LakeMar 16Bridgeport Jamboree
4.12Zane Herrera37' 7 PRWALiberty BellMar 30Cashmere/Okanogan/Liberty Bell/UVCA
5.10Alfredo Nila36' 11.5 PRWABrewsterApr 14K Valley Rally
6.12Brandon Bach34' 2.5 PRWABrewsterApr 14K Valley Rally
7.11Mateo Martinez33' 4.25 PRWABridgeportApr 14K Valley Rally
8.11Brandan Baugher33' 1 PRWATonasketApr 15Cashmere Invitational
9.11Ian Dodson32' 10.5 PRWABridgeportMar 25Ray Cross Invitational
10.10Bailey Cameron32' 8 PRWAMansonMar 30NCW-Manson/Chelan/Cascade/Entiat
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Mason Cameron133' 7 PRWAMansonMar 30NCW-Manson/Chelan/Cascade/Entiat
2.12Freddi Bastidas123' 9WABrewsterMar 30NCW Bridgeport/Brewster/Soap Lake/Omak/Pateros
3.10Alfredo Nila114' 4 PRWABrewsterMar 30NCW Bridgeport/Brewster/Soap Lake/Omak/Pateros
4.12David Ochoa109' 10 PRWABridgeportApr 14K Valley Rally
5.12Malachi Christpherson109' 9 PRWASoap LakeMar 25Ray Cross Invitational
6.10Bailey Cameron102' 4 PRWAMansonMar 25Ray Cross Invitational
7.11David Iniguez97' 1 PRWAOrovilleMar 31Deer Park Invite
8.10Johnny Mullen94' 5WAWatervilleApr 11Ephrata JV Invite
9.11Mateo Martinez83' 3 PRWABridgeportApr 14K Valley Rally
10.11Ian Dodson82' 4WABridgeportMar 25Ray Cross Invitational
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Brandon Bach161' 11 PRWABrewsterApr 14K Valley Rally
2.10Garrett Wilson147' 2 PRWATonasketMar 25Ezra Gordon Invitational
3.10Ernie Nanamkin146' 6 PRWABrewsterMar 30NCW Bridgeport/Brewster/Soap Lake/Omak/Pateros
4.12Mason Cameron116' 1WAMansonApr 11Ephrata JV Invite
5.11Brandan Baugher*115' 10 PRWATonasketApr 18Tonasket track meet
10Bailey Cameron115' 10 PRWAMansonMar 25Ray Cross Invitational
7.11Cody Amsden111' 6 PRWAMansonApr 11Ephrata JV Invite
8.10Tanner White*110' 8WALiberty BellApr 18Tonasket track meet
9.12Bo Charlton110' 2 PRWAMansonApr 14K Valley Rally
10.12Clay Morris*109' 4 PRWABridgeportApr 18Tonasket track meet
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Mason Walters*6' 0WAMansonApr 22Quincy Invite
2.12Brevin Evenson5' 8 PRWABridgeportMar 30NCW Bridgeport/Brewster/Soap Lake/Omak/Pateros
3.12Jordi Hernandez5' 4 PRWABridgeportMar 30NCW Bridgeport/Brewster/Soap Lake/Omak/Pateros
10Dorian Carlton5' 4 PRWAOrovilleMar 31Deer Park Invite
11Eduardo Escalera5' 4 PRWAMansonMar 25Ray Cross Invitational
6.9Ubaldo Arellano*5' 2 PRWABrewsterApr 18Tonasket track meet
10Johnny Mullen5' 2WAWatervilleApr 11Ephrata JV Invite
8.12Lloyd Temby*5' 0WATonasketApr 18Tonasket track meet
11Drake Fox5' 0 PRWAOrovilleMar 31Deer Park Invite
10Spencer Martin5' 0 PRWAOrovilleMar 31Deer Park Invite
9Kayden Browning5' 0 PRWAWatervilleMar 25Ray Cross Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.10Garrett Wilson*10' 6 PRWATonasketApr 18Tonasket track meet
2.11Drake Fox*9' 6 PRWAOrovilleApr 22Quincy Invite
3.12Cameron Tillman8' 1WALake RooseveltApr 11NE 1B / 2B League meet #1
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.10Ernie Nanamkin19' 9 PRWABrewsterApr 14K Valley Rally
2.12Mason Walters19' 0WAMansonMar 30NCW-Manson/Chelan/Cascade/Entiat
3.9Solomon Brown*18' 7 PRWATonasketApr 18Tonasket track meet
4.12Lloyd Temby*18' 2WATonasketApr 18Tonasket track meet
9Issac Ochoa18' 2 PRWABridgeportApr 14K Valley Rally
12Gavin Hohag18' 2 PRWASoap LakeMar 16Bridgeport Jamboree
7.10Jordan Thrasher18' 1.25 PRWATonasketApr 15Cashmere Invitational
8.11Eduardo Escalera17' 11.75 PRWAMansonApr 11Ephrata JV Invite
9.9Alejandro Romero17' 9.5 PRWABridgeportApr 14K Valley Rally
10.11Klinton Flowers17' 7.5 PRWAOrovilleApr 15Cashmere Invitational
12Hunter Swanson17' 7.5WATonasketApr 15Cashmere Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Lloyd Temby*39' 4 PRWATonasketApr 18Tonasket track meet
2.12Hunter Swanson38' 10WATonasketMar 25Ezra Gordon Invitational
3.10Jordan Thrasher37' 8 PRWATonasketApr 15Cashmere Invitational
4.12Brevin Evenson36' 6 PRWABridgeportMar 30NCW Bridgeport/Brewster/Soap Lake/Omak/Pateros
5.9Issac Ochoa36' 4 PRWABridgeportApr 14K Valley Rally
6.12Cody McClannahan*35' 4 PRWAMansonApr 22Quincy Invite
7.10Cole Beazley*32' 11.75 PRWAMansonApr 22Quincy Invite
8.12David MacDonald*32' 10.25 PRWAWatervilleApr 22Quincy Invite
9.11Reilly Foster*32' 3 PRWASoap LakeApr 18Tonasket track meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.