Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Caleb Perry10.77 (2.2)WAKing'sMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.12Keyhon Ross10.89WAMedical LakeMay 10NEA #4 Lakeside, Medical Lake @Colville
3.12Ryan Slack10.95PRWAZillahMay 05Ron Vanderholm Invitational
4.10Micah Holmes10.99 (2.4)WALakeside (Nine Mile)May 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
5.9Michael Johnson11.07 (2.4)PRWASeattle ChristianMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
6.12Nolan Springer11.08PRWAOmakApr 28Rieke Invite
7.12Greyson Fields11.10PRWAOkanoganApr 28Rieke Invite
12Anthony Nash11.10PRWAHoquiamApr 15Grays Harbor County Championships
9.11Jacob Smith11.29WACoupevilleMay 201A WCD III Championships
10.12Brandon Butcher11.30 (2.4)PRWAElmaMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Caleb Perry21.84 (2.3)WAKing'sMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.12Keyhon Ross22.22 (2.3)WAMedical LakeMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
3.11Jacob Smith22.41 (2.3)PRWACoupevilleMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
4.12Anthony Nash22.42 (2.3)PRWAHoquiamMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
5.12Greyson Fields22.52PRWAOkanoganApr 28Rieke Invite
6.12Seren Dances22.63PRWAPort Townsend (East Jefferson)Apr 2957th Shelton Invitational
7.9Michael Johnson22.64 (2.3)WASeattle ChristianMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
8.12Nolan Springer22.66PRWAOmakApr 28Rieke Invite
9.11Nathan Berglund22.88PRWADeer ParkMay 20NE "A" District 7 Championship
10.12Nick Annanie22.90PRWALakeside (Nine Mile)May 20NE "A" District 7 Championship
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Peterson Bohannon49.28WALaSalleMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.12Stephen Cummins49.94PRWALynden ChristianMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
3.9Justin Frahm50.30PRWAKing's Way ChristianMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
4.12Caleb Price50.48PRWAConnellMay 19SCAC Districts
5.10Danny Conlisk50.55WACoupevilleMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
6.11Kenneth Rooks50.63WACollege PlaceApr 28Naches/LaSalle
7.12Brandon Butcher50.68PRWAElmaMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
8.11Mark Bryant50.79PRWARiversideMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
9.11Jamie Cockburn50.95PRWANorthwestMay 18D1/D2 1A & 2B Bi-District Meet Day 1
10.11Joey Culverwell51.09WAColvilleMay 20NE "A" District 7 Championship
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Kenneth Rooks1:53.56WACollege PlaceMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.12Matt Jackson1:53.89PRWAKing'sMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
3.10Arie Smidt1:55.92PRWAUniversity PrepMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
4.12Ryan Abdalla1:56.44PRWACedar Park Chr. (Bothell)May 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
5.11Ben Shaw1:58.30WARiversideApr 29Undeberg Invite
6.12Cody Bollum1:58.79WADeer ParkMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
7.11Nick Dewey2:00.00PRWALakeside (Nine Mile)May 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
8.12Dillon Dawson2:00.11PRWAChelanMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
9.11Connor McElmurry2:00.44PRWAKing'sMay 131A District 1 Finals
10.10Callahan Yale2:00.56WASouth WhidbeyMay 131A District 1 Finals
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Kenneth Rooks4:15.97PRWACollege PlaceMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.12Tibebu Proctor4:19.24PRWANorthwestMay 20D1/D2 1A BiDistrict Championships Day 2
3.12Mereck Palazzo4:22.75PRWAChelanMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
4.12Ryan Abdalla4:23.42PRWACedar Park Chr. (Bothell)May 05Cascade Conf. Championships
5.10Arie Smidt4:25.04PRWAUniversity PrepApr 28Brooks/Liberty Distance Twilight
6.12Dillon Dawson4:27.23WAChelanMay 18District 6 1A Championship Meet
7.12Matt Jackson4:28.55PRWAKing'sMay 20D1/D2 1A BiDistrict Championships Day 2
8.12Cody Bollum4:30.26WADeer ParkMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
9.11Eric Steiger4:30.71WALynden ChristianMay 20D1/D2 1A BiDistrict Championships Day 2
10.11Brooks DeWaard4:31.08WALynden ChristianMay 20D1/D2 1A BiDistrict Championships Day 2
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Tibebu Proctor8:55.93PRWANorthwestApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
2.11Ben Shaw9:23.59WARiversideApr 15Pasco Invitational
3.12Mereck Palazzo9:29.08PRWAChelanMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
4.12Cody Bollum9:42.36PRWADeer ParkMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
5.11Eric Steiger9:44.19WALynden ChristianMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
6.12Ryan Abdalla9:45.14PRWACedar Park Chr. (Bothell)Apr 13Cedar Park Christian, South Whidbey @ King's
7.11Dillon Rising9:49.45WAGoldendaleApr 15Pasco Invitational
8.11Brooks DeWaard9:51.59PRWALynden ChristianMay 18D1/D2 1A & 2B Bi-District Meet Day 1
9.12Craig Lambert9:52.16PRWABellevue ChristianMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
10.11Ethan Widlansky9:52.46WABushMay 18D1/D2 1A & 2B Bi-District Meet Day 1
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.12Seren Dances15.00PRWAPort Townsend (East Jefferson)May 201A WCD III Championships
2.12Jack Vander Griend15.16 (2.1)PRWALynden ChristianMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
3.12Olijawan Smith15.23 (2.5)PRWAMedical LakeMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
4.12Jeremy Scott15.34PRWALa CenterMar 301A Trico League Meet
5.10Harlon Stuit15.55WAMeridian (WA)May 131A District 1 Finals
6.12Arturo Villa15.58PRWARoyalMay 12SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
7.10Spencer Vogelman15.61PRWAFreemanMay 20NE "A" District 7 Championship
8.9David McAndie15.72 (2.5)WAStevensonMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
9.12Luke Simonson15.90 (2.5)WACashmereMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
10.10Justin Favilla15.98 (2.5)WAZillahMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.12Seren Dances39.30PRWAPort Townsend (East Jefferson)May 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.11Andrew McGill39.93WAFreemanMay 20NE "A" District 7 Championship
3.12Jeremy Scott40.04PRWALa CenterMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
4.12Riley Wilson40.42PRWADeer ParkMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
5.11Lake Lewis40.55WASeattle AcademyMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
6.10Pierce Papke40.79WAKing'sMay 20D1/D2 1A BiDistrict Championships Day 2
7.10Kristopher Dixon41.18WASouth WhidbeyMay 20D1/D2 1A BiDistrict Championships Day 2
8.11Tyler Elliott41.38PRWAColvilleMay 20NE "A" District 7 Championship
9.12Arturo Villa41.42PRWARoyalMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
10.12Brenden Flanagan41.88PRWAChewelahMay 20NE "A" District 7 Championship
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.Brennon Blevins
Silas Newby
Nii Engmann
Caleb Perry
43.38WAKing'sMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.Madden Tobeck
Markus Austin
Leighton Lanier
Tyquan Coleman
43.57WACascade ChristianMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
3.Conner O'Dea
Riley Wilson
Nathan Berglund
Gabe Swett
43.74WADeer ParkMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
4.RJ Viloria
Urijah Taylor
Olijawan Smith
Keyhon Ross
43.83WAMedical LakeMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
5.Chris Smith
Artimus Johnson
Jonah Doll
Anthony Nash
43.84WAHoquiamMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
6.Nick Annanie
Caden Clark
Anthony Sylvester
Micah Holmes
44.04WALakeside (Nine Mile)May 20NE "A" District 7 Championship
7.Alden Lounsbury
Noah Bagley
Joey Culverwell
Kameron Strobel
44.33WAColvilleMay 20NE "A" District 7 Championship
8.Tanner Krippelz
Cody Vollan
Brandon Butcher
Ira Hartford
44.35WAElmaMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
9.Kyle Blankenship
Gerry Coker
Berkley Hill
Erik Pokorny
44.43WAPort Townsend (East Jefferson)May 201A WCD III Championships
10.Jordan Hollier
Brendan Merdich
Evan Toy
Liam Mears
44.49WASeattle ChristianMay 201A WCD III Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.Caleb Perry
Silas Newby
Connor McElmurry
Matt Jackson
3:24.40WAKing'sMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.Salvador Araiza
Steven Kroontje
Tariq Francois
Caleb Price
3:24.84WAConnellMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
3.Conner O'Dea
Cody Westerman
Nathan Berglund
Riley Wilson
3:26.45WADeer ParkMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
4.David Martin
Eric Steiger
Jack Vander Griend
Stephen Cummins
3:26.92WALynden ChristianMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
5.Jayden Beckham
Michael Zanoni
Tanner Supanchick
Mark Bryant
3:27.50WARiversideMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
6.Jeremy Scott
Nate Beed
Tanner Dreyer
Thomas Dreyer
3:28.32WALa CenterMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
7.Damon Hardwick
Donovan Bown
Kipras Mazeika
Arie Smidt
3:30.02WAUniversity PrepMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
8.Nick Annanie
Nick Dewey
Ryan Duclos
Micah Holmes
3:31.27WALakeside (Nine Mile)May 20NE "A" District 7 Championship
9.Bakari Bakari
Cameron Lindstrom
Cameron Marshall
Kenneth Rooks
3:32.60WACollege PlaceMay 19SCAC Districts
10.Relay Team3:32.61WASouth WhidbeyMay 20D1/D2 1A BiDistrict Championships Day 2
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Ryan Nilles56' 6.25PRWAOmakMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.11Seer Deines54' 8WAConnellMay 19SCAC Districts
3.12Conner Krouse52' 11.5PRWAChewelahMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
4.10Chet Craigen51' 11.75WAOkanoganMay 18District 6 1A Championship Meet
5.12Dakota Huff51' 8PRWAOkanoganMay 18District 6 1A Championship Meet
6.12Colton Kautz51' 7.5WANooksack ValleyMay 131A District 1 Finals
7.12TJ Bass50' 1.5PRWAMount BakerMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
8.12Kevin Gann49' 2PRWALakeside (Nine Mile)Mar 18Howard Dolphin/West Valley Invitational
9.12Jack Burnham48' 5PRWATeninoMay 12Evergreen 1A League Championships
11Caiden Krout48' 5WALa CenterMay 05Spudder Track & Field Classic
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.12Colton Kautz170' 10PRWANooksack ValleyMay 131A District 1 Finals
2.12Jared Boswell169' 4PRWADeer ParkApr 26Lakeside @ Deer Park
3.11Seer Deines160' 4PRWAConnellMay 19SCAC Districts
4.12Bridger Parrish156' 8PRWALaSalleMay 19SCAC Districts
5.12Riley Langston155' 10PRWAFreemanMar 31Cory NeVille Invitational
6.10Samuel Van Peursem152' 10WACedar Park Chr. (Bothell)May 18D1/D2 1A & 2B Bi-District Meet Day 1
7.12Ryan Nilles150' 11PRWAOmakApr 22Quincy Invite
8.11Armando Reyes148' 0PRWAKiona-BentonMar 11Eisenhower Jamboree
9.12Jared VanScoy145' 11WANaches ValleyApr 22Quincy Invite
10.11Cole Baysinger143' 11WAForksApr 299th Annual BCS Invite
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800gCompare top 10
1.11Zach Annanie191' 9WALakeside (Nine Mile)May 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.12Dalton Arrand187' 5PRWANewportMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
3.12Sterling Gordon-Fournier185' 4PRWAChelanApr 222017 NIKE Eason Invitational
4.12Greyson Fields179' 0PRWAOkanoganMar 25Ray Cross Invitational
5.12Carson Pettett172' 4WACedar Park Chr. (Bothell)May 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
6.12Dillon Novich168' 4WAChelanApr 222017 NIKE Eason Invitational
7.12Chris Sevilla166' 3PRWAChimacumMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
8.11Daniel Rizin165' 8PRWAKiona-BentonMar 25Ray Cross Invitational
9.12Ryan Espedal163' 4WAHoquiamMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
10.11Carson Brandland163' 1WAMount BakerMay 18D1/D2 1A & 2B Bi-District Meet Day 1
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12Devin Merksick6' 8PRWAHoquiamMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.12Ryan Slack6' 5PRWAZillahApr 28Naches/LaSalle
10Lincoln Krog6' 5WAStevensonApr 15Al McKee Invitational
4.12Steven Kroontje6' 4WAConnellApr 22Prosser Rotary Invite
5.11Cole Baysinger6' 2PRWAForksApr 15Forks Lions Club Invitational
12Nate Beed6' 2PRWALa CenterMar 301A Trico League Meet
12Chewy Zevenbergen6' 2WAKing'sMar 16Shoreline Jamboree
8.10Tony Avalos6' 0WAWahlukeMar 25Ray Cross Invitational
11Andrew McGill6' 0WAFreemanMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
12Nathan Whitaker6' 0WAZillahMay 19SCAC Districts
12Jayden Disher6' 0WACascade (Leavenworth)Apr 15Cashmere Invitational
10isaac Hoidal6' 0PRWAStevensonApr 15Al McKee Invitational
12Luke Simonson6' 0WACashmereMar 25Ray Cockrum Relays
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.12Evan Shimasaki16' 0PRWASeattle ChristianMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.12Luke Wicks14' 3PRWAKing'sMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
3.11Zach Annanie14' 0WALakeside (Nine Mile)Apr 2254th Annual Mooberry Relays
4.11Kody Campbell13' 7WAStevensonMay 181A District IV Championships
5.10Jakob Larson13' 6WAColvilleMay 03NEA Chewelah @ Colville
11Anthony Sylvester13' 6WALakeside (Nine Mile)Apr 26Lakeside @ Deer Park
7.12Artimus Johnson13' 1PRWAHoquiamMay 181A District IV Championships
8.11Luke Sala13' 0WABellevue ChristianMar 16Nisqually League #1-BCS, VHS, SCC, CCS @ CWA
12Ian Lindell13' 0PRWACashmereApr 15Cashmere Invitational
12Bobby Landoe13' 0WAFreemanApr 19Colville, Freeman @ Deer Park
11Zack Douglass13' 0WABellevue ChristianMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.12Seren Dances23' 1PRWAPort Townsend (East Jefferson)Apr 2957th Shelton Invitational
2.12Ryan Slack22' 2.5PRWAZillahApr 18SCAC West #2
3.12Austin Pearson22' 2.25 (2.7)PRWAStevensonMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
4.11Peterson Bohannon21' 10WALaSalleMay 19SCAC Districts
5.12Camden Burgess21' 7.5 (1.2)PRWAMeridian (WA)May 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
6.12Luke Simonson21' 6 (.9)PRWACashmereMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
7.12Devin Merksick21' 1PRWAHoquiamMay 12Evergreen 1A League Championships
8.12Spencer VanAntwerp21' 0.25 (1.5)WAZillahMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
9.10isaac Hoidal20' 9 (1.9)WAStevensonMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
10.12Evan Shimasaki20' 7.5WASeattle ChristianMay 13Nisqually League Champioship Day 2
11Tre Silva20' 7.5PRWANooksack ValleyMay 20D1/D2 1A BiDistrict Championships Day 2
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.12Ryan Slack46' 7.75 (2.2)PRWAZillahMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.12Seren Dances45' 0.25PRWAPort Townsend (East Jefferson)Apr 13CHS, BHS & PTHS @ KHS
3.12Curtis Board44' 4.25 (1.7)PRWACle Elum/RoslynMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
4.11Eric Merkel44' 0.5 (4.0)WACle Elum/RoslynMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
5.12Leighton Lanier44' 0WACascade ChristianMay 201A WCD III Championships
6.12Mitchell Carroll43' 11.75 (1.2)PRWACoupevilleMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
7.11Peter Kulits43' 11WAKing'sMay 05Cascade Conf. Championships
8.12Camden Burgess43' 1.75 (1.2)WAMeridian (WA)May 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
9.10Lincoln Krog42' 10.75 (.4)WAStevensonMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
10.12Luke Simonson42' 7.5 (1.4)WACashmereMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.