Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Anthony Nash11.10 PRWAHoquiamApr 15Grays Harbor County Championships
2.12Ira Hartford11.37 PRWAElmaApr 15Grays Harbor County Championships
3.12Brandon Butcher*11.39 PRWAElmaApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
4.12Brett Judd11.50 PRWALa CenterMar 301A Trico League Meet
5.11Nate Myklebust11.56WACastle RockMar 301A Trico League Meet
6.12Jadon Ephraim11.63 PRWASeton CatholicMar 301A Trico League Meet
10Bryce Whipple11.63 PRWAMontesanoApr 15Grays Harbor County Championships
8.11Thomas Dreyer*11.69 PRWALa CenterApr 21Bruin Invite
9.11Jacob O'Donnell11.78 PRWALa CenterMar 301A Trico League Meet
10.10Taj Muhammad11.81 PRWASeton CatholicMar 301A Trico League Meet
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Anthony Nash*23.06 PRWAHoquiamApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
2.11Nate Myklebust23.24 PRWACastle RockApr 15Lower Columbia Invitational
3.12Ira Hartford23.37WAElmaMar 25Lewis County Invitational
4.10Chandlor Bucklin*23.62 PRWAColumbia (White Salmon)Apr 18Hermiston @ The Dalles
5.12Chris Smith23.83WAHoquiamMar 18Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitational
6.9Justice Sigmund-Kuanoni23.85 PRWACastle RockMar 301A Trico League Meet
7.10Taj Muhammad24.02 PRWASeton CatholicMar 23All Trico 1A Meet
8.10Bryce Whipple24.30 PRWAMontesanoMar 18Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitational
9.11Donovan Albert24.41 PRWAMontesanoMar 18Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitational
10.11Chase Blankenship24.48 PRWATeninoMar 25Lewis County Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.9Justin Frahm*51.47 PRWAKing's Way ChristianApr 22KING'S INVITE
2.12Brandon Butcher*52.05WAElmaApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
3.9Cody Vollan*52.50 PRWAElmaApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
4.11Tanner Dreyer*53.07 PRWALa CenterApr 21Bruin Invite
5.10Chandlor Bucklin*53.16 PRWAColumbia (White Salmon)Apr 21Bruin Invite
6.9James McAndie54.09 PRWAStevensonMar 23All Trico 1A Meet
7.11Donovan Albert54.10 PRWAMontesanoApr 15Grays Harbor County Championships
8.12Ira Hartford54.55 PRWAElmaMar 14Montesano Jamboree
9.11Hayden Cofer55.82 PRWASeton CatholicMar 23All Trico 1A Meet
10.9David McAndie*56.21 PRWAStevensonApr 21Bruin Invite
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Fletcher Andrews2:07.36WAColumbia (White Salmon)Apr 15Al McKee Invitational
2.12William Nuckoles*2:08.67 PRWAColumbia (White Salmon)Apr 18Hermiston @ The Dalles
3.11Chase Blankenship*2:08.72 PRWATeninoApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
4.12Nate Beed2:09.89WALa CenterApr 13Trico League Meet
5.11Calvin DuBois2:11.62 PRWALa CenterApr 14WOLFPACK Invitational
6.9Ethan Haight2:11.89 PRWAStevensonMar 291A Trico League Meet
7.11Dakota Whitaker*2:12.58 PRWATeninoApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
8.12Jordan Tibbitt*2:12.78WAMontesanoApr 21Kalama Twilight Invite
9.12Gabe Virgen*2:13.29WATeninoApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
10.12Sohtye Tep2:14.16 PRWAElmaApr 15Grays Harbor County Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Jake Mustard*4:43.71 PRWAMontesanoApr 21Kalama Twilight Invite
2.12William Nuckoles*4:50.40WAColumbia (White Salmon)Apr 21Bruin Invite
3.11Calvin DuBois4:50.48 PRWALa CenterApr 14WOLFPACK Invitational
4.12Nate Beed4:50.58WALa CenterMar 23All Trico 1A Meet
5.9Ethan Haight*4:50.85 PRWAStevensonApr 21Bruin Invite
6.12Colin Howe4:54.79WAColumbia (White Salmon)Mar 291A Trico League Meet
7.9David Carrion4:56.65 PRWASeton CatholicMar 301A Trico League Meet
8.9Dylan Beneventi4:56.70 PRWAColumbia (White Salmon)Apr 15Al McKee Invitational
9.10Josue Lucas4:58.30WAForksMar 25Lewis County Invitational
10.11Dakota Whitaker*5:00.32 PRWATeninoApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Jake Mustard*10:44.64 PRWAMontesanoApr 21Kalama Twilight Invite
2.9Matthew Larson10:51.52 PR WAForksMar 25Lewis County Invitational
3.12Nate Beed10:52.57WALa CenterMar 23All Trico 1A Meet
4.9David Carrion10:53.01 PRWASeton CatholicMar 23All Trico 1A Meet
5.12Colin Howe*10:54.87 PRWAColumbia (White Salmon)Apr 21Bruin Invite
6.11Calvin DuBois10:55.88 PRWALa CenterApr 13Trico League Meet
7.12Logan Clements11:00.55WAMontesanoApr 15Grays Harbor County Championships
8.10Josef Aschenbrenner11:28.47 PRWAMontesanoApr 15Grays Harbor County Championships
9.10Jeran Keogh11:31.71 PRWACastle RockMar 301A Trico League Meet
10.10Gerald Hoff*11:35.00 PRWAColumbia (White Salmon)Apr 21Bruin Invite
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Jeremy Scott15.34 PRWALa CenterMar 301A Trico League Meet
2.9David McAndie17.07WAStevensonApr 15Al McKee Invitational
3.12Lyle Burbidge*17.33 PRWAMontesanoApr 21Kalama Twilight Invite
4.11James Bell17.50 PRWAColumbia (White Salmon)Mar 23All Trico 1A Meet
5.9James McAndie17.55 PRWAStevensonMar 23All Trico 1A Meet
6.9Sam Winter18.03 PRWAMontesanoMar 18Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitational
7.11Howard Beer18.06 PRWACastle RockApr 131A Trico League Meet
8.10Antonio Garcia18.29 PRWAHoquiamApr 15Grays Harbor County Championships
9.10Nils Gedenberg18.43WALa CenterApr 14WOLFPACK Invitational
10.10Daryn Kaczmarczyk19.36WAHoquiamApr 15Grays Harbor County Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Jeremy Scott*40.99 PRWALa CenterApr 21Bruin Invite
2.12Artimus Johnson*43.62WAHoquiamApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
3.9James McAndie43.74 PRWAStevensonApr 15Al McKee Invitational
4.12Lyle Burbidge45.03WAMontesanoMar 25Tiger Invite
5.10Nils Gedenberg*45.37 PRWALa CenterApr 21Bruin Invite
6.9Jadyn Edenstrom*45.64 PRWAElmaApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
7.11James Bell46.07WAColumbia (White Salmon)Mar 23All Trico 1A Meet
8.9Matthew Torres46.40 PRWASeton CatholicMar 301A Trico League Meet
9.11Howard Beer*47.53 PRWACastle RockApr 21Kalama Twilight Invite
10.9Sam Winter*48.36 PRWAMontesanoApr 21Kalama Twilight Invite
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Brady Bach
Justice Sigmund-Kuanoni
Connor Burton
Nate Myklebust
44.58WACastle RockMar 23All Trico 1A Meet
2.Jonah Doll
Artimus Johnson
Anthony Nash
Chris Smith*
44.68WAHoquiamApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
3.Chris Badgley
Cody Vollan
Brandon Butcher
Ira Hartford*
44.69WAElmaApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
4.Eli Bell
Chandlor Bucklin
Denver Neill
Alarick Blankenship
45.65WAColumbia (White Salmon)Mar 23All Trico 1A Meet
5.Jacob O'Donnell
Tanner Dreyer
Brett Judd
Jeffery Mayolo
46.85WALa CenterApr 13Trico League Meet
6.Donovan Albert
Lyle Burbidge
Tyvon Bowen
Bryce Whipple
47.17WAMontesanoMar 25Tiger Invite
7.Austin Pearson
Lincoln Krog
isaac Hoidal
Kody Campbell
47.35WAStevensonMar 23All Trico 1A Meet
8.Taj Muhammad
Delano Morgan
Ben Owen
Jadon Ephraim
47.56WASeton CatholicMar 23All Trico 1A Meet
9.Relay Team48.60WATeninoMar 25Lewis County Invitational
10.Brady King
Seth Johnson
Nate Schultz
Andrew Wilder
48.94WAForksMar 30Evergreen 1A
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Ira Hartford
Jadyn Edenstrom
Cody Vollan
Brandon Butcher*
3:36.71WAElmaApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
2.Eli Bell
Fletcher Andrews
William Nuckoles
Chandlor Bucklin
3:40.85WAColumbia (White Salmon)Apr 15Al McKee Invitational
3.Brennen Wolcott
Bryce Whipple
Jordan Tibbitt
Donovan Albert
3:43.18WAMontesanoMar 25Tiger Invite
4.David McAndie
Josiah LePoidevin
Ethan Haight
James McAndie*
3:48.33WAStevensonApr 21Bruin Invite
5.Chris Millward
Dylan Sickels
Kaden Johnson
Connor Burton*
3:49.89WACastle RockApr 21Kalama Twilight Invite
6.Ryan Espedal
Artimus Johnson
Chris Smith
Josiah Lowder
3:50.68WAHoquiamApr 15Grays Harbor County Championships
7.Brian Christman
Paxton Russell
Zach Robson
Chase Blankenship
3:54.52WATeninoMar 30Evergreen 1A
8.David Carrion
Hayden Cofer
Matthew Torres
Taj Muhammad
3:54.65WASeton CatholicMar 301A Trico League Meet
9.Jeremy Scott
Tanner Dreyer
Calvin DuBois
Nate Beed
3:57.72WALa CenterApr 14WOLFPACK Invitational
10.Seth Johnson
Mathew Larson
Brady Edwards
Andrew Wilder
4:21.66WAForksMar 22Evergreen 1A League Meet
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Jack Burnham*47' 10.5 PRWATeninoApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
2.11Caiden Krout*46' 7 PRWALa CenterApr 21Bruin Invite
3.11Seth Dierkop44' 2 PRWAMontesanoMar 25Tiger Invite
4.12Dylan Moodenbaugh*43' 9.5 PRWAHoquiamApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
5.10Oscar Kirkwood*42' 5.5 PRWAColumbia (White Salmon)Apr 21Bruin Invite
6.11LJ Valley*42' 0 PRWAMontesanoApr 21Kalama Twilight Invite
7.11Jack Hiller41' 10.75 PRWALa CenterMar 301A Trico League Meet
8.11Cole Baysinger41' 4WAForksApr 15Forks Lions Club Invitational
9.9Matt Brown*41' 3 PRWAHoquiamApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
10.10Caleb Larsen40' 9.5 PRWAHoquiamMar 22Evergreen 1A League Meet
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Cole Baysinger137' 5WAForksApr 15Forks Lions Club Invitational
2.12Peyton Rondeau126' 10 PRWAForksMar 30Evergreen 1A
12Jack Burnham*126' 10 PRWATeninoApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
4.11Caiden Krout*125' 5 PRWALa CenterApr 21Bruin Invite
5.11Alex Medina*121' 6WAColumbia (White Salmon)Apr 21Bruin Invite
6.12A.J. Brown*119' 7 PRWAElmaApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
7.9Matt Brown117' 3 PRWAHoquiamMar 22Evergreen 1A League Meet
8.10Luke Dahlgren115' 4WAForksApr 15Forks Lions Club Invitational
9.12Stuard Barta*114' 8 PRWATeninoApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
10.12Jarrett Skorzewski*113' 9 PRWAHoquiamApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Jacob Gilbreth151' 9 PRWATeninoApr 14WOLFPACK Invitational
2.12Nick Lamberton*146' 1WASeton CatholicApr 21Kalama Twilight Invite
3.9Stanley Hylton*141' 9 PRWAColumbia (White Salmon)Apr 21Bruin Invite
4.12Jordan Sears139' 6 PRWAHoquiamApr 15Grays Harbor County Championships
5.11Declan Liddiard*136' 4WAColumbia (White Salmon)Apr 21Bruin Invite
6.11Seth Dierkop*135' 9WAMontesanoApr 21Kalama Twilight Invite
7.12Jarrett Skorzewski134' 8WAHoquiamApr 15Grays Harbor County Championships
8.12Ryan Espedal132' 3WAHoquiamMar 18Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitational
9.12Stuard Barta131' 0 PRWATeninoMar 30Evergreen 1A
10.11Trevor Ridgway129' 6 PRWAMontesanoApr 15Grays Harbor County Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Devin Merksick*6' 7 PRWAHoquiamApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
2.10Lincoln Krog6' 5 PRWAStevensonApr 15Al McKee Invitational
3.11Cole Baysinger6' 2 PRWAForksApr 15Forks Lions Club Invitational
12Nate Beed6' 2 PRWALa CenterMar 301A Trico League Meet
5.10isaac Hoidal6' 0 PRWAStevensonApr 15Al McKee Invitational
6.10Antonio Garcia5' 10 PRWAHoquiamApr 15Grays Harbor County Championships
7.10Grant Anderson5' 8WAColumbia (White Salmon)Apr 15Al McKee Invitational
9David McAndie5' 8 PRWAStevensonApr 15Al McKee Invitational
9Justin Frahm5' 8 PRWAKing's Way ChristianMar 291A Trico League Meet
11Zion Cole-England5' 8WAStevensonMar 16Washougal Non-League
9Matthew Torres5' 8 PRWASeton CatholicMar 23All Trico 1A Meet
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Kody Campbell12' 7WAStevensonApr 15Al McKee Invitational
2.12Luke Nichols12' 1WAStevensonApr 15Al McKee Invitational
3.12Artimus Johnson12' 0WAHoquiamApr 15Grays Harbor County Championships
4.11Calvin Obay11' 6WAStevensonMar 23All Trico 1A Meet
12Ryan Espedal*11' 6WAHoquiamApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
11Logan Prosch*11' 6WAHoquiamApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
7.10Lutra Felten*11' 0 PRWAHoquiamApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
10Lincoln Krog11' 0WAStevensonApr 15Al McKee Invitational
9.12Eric Campbell9' 6 PRWAStevensonApr 15Al McKee Invitational
10isaac Hoidal9' 6 PRWAStevensonMar 23All Trico 1A Meet
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Brett Judd20' 6.25 PRWALa CenterApr 14WOLFPACK Invitational
2.10isaac Hoidal20' 3 PRWAStevensonApr 15Al McKee Invitational
3.11Thomas Dreyer*20' 2.5WALa CenterApr 21Bruin Invite
4.12Austin Pearson20' 0WAStevensonApr 131A Trico League Meet
5.10Taj Muhammad19' 7.5 PRWASeton CatholicMar 23All Trico 1A Meet
6.10Antonio Garcia19' 6 PRWAHoquiamApr 15Grays Harbor County Championships
7.12Josiah Lowder19' 4 PRWAHoquiamMar 14Montesano Jamboree
8.9James McAndie19' 3 PRWAStevensonMar 18Mullen-Leavitt Invite
9.10Bryce Whipple19' 0 PRWAMontesanoMar 14Montesano Jamboree
10.10Chandlor Bucklin18' 10 PRWAColumbia (White Salmon)Mar 23All Trico 1A Meet
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.10Lincoln Krog42' 3 PRWAStevensonMar 18Mullen-Leavitt Invite
2.11Cole Baysinger40' 8.5 PRWAForksApr 15Forks Lions Club Invitational
3.11Chase Blankenship40' 2WATeninoApr 14WOLFPACK Invitational
4.10Bryce Whipple*39' 5 PRWAMontesanoApr 21Kalama Twilight Invite
5.11Zion Cole-England39' 3.5 PRWAStevensonMar 18Mullen-Leavitt Invite
6.12Jadon Ephraim*38' 9WASeton CatholicApr 21Kalama Twilight Invite
7.9Sam Winter*37' 6 PRWAMontesanoApr 21Kalama Twilight Invite
8.10Seth Werly37' 3.75 PRWACastle RockApr 15Lower Columbia Invitational
9.10Brady Bach35' 11 PRWACastle RockMar 23All Trico 1A Meet
11Kody Campbell35' 11WAStevensonApr 131A Trico League Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.