Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Brett Judd11.50 PRWALa CenterMar 301A Trico League Meet
2.11Nate Myklebust11.56WACastle RockMar 301A Trico League Meet
3.12Jadon Ephraim11.63 PRWASeton CatholicMar 301A Trico League Meet
4.11Thomas Dreyer11.64 PRWALa CenterMay 121A Trico League Sub-District
5.10Taj Muhammad11.76 PRWASeton CatholicMay 121A Trico League Sub-District
6.11Jacob O'Donnell11.78 PRWALa CenterMar 301A Trico League Meet
7.9Justice Sigmund-Kuanoni11.87 PRWACastle RockMay 121A Trico League Sub-District
8.10Chandlor Bucklin11.89 PRWAColumbia (White Salmon)Apr 13Trico League Meet
9.9Alarick Blankenship11.94WAColumbia (White Salmon)May 121A Trico League Sub-District
10.12Chris Millward11.96 PRWACastle RockApr 131A Trico League Meet
10Brady Bach11.96 PRWACastle RockMar 301A Trico League Meet
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Nate Myklebust23.11 PRWACastle RockMay 121A Trico League Sub-District
2.10Chandlor Bucklin23.21 PRWAColumbia (White Salmon)May 121A Trico League Sub-District
3.11Thomas Dreyer23.34 PRWALa CenterMay 03Trico 1A League Meet
4.10Taj Muhammad23.66 PRWASeton CatholicMay 181A District IV Championships
5.9Justice Sigmund-Kuanoni23.85 PRWACastle RockMar 301A Trico League Meet
6.9James McAndie24.60 PRWAStevensonApr 28Panther Twilight
7.9Alarick Blankenship24.71 PRWAColumbia (White Salmon)May 121A Trico League Sub-District
8.12Austin Pearson24.85WAStevensonMar 18Mullen-Leavitt Invite
9.12Chris Millward25.00 PRWACastle RockApr 27Evergreen League Meet
10.11Tanner Dreyer25.14 PRWALa CenterMar 301A Trico League Meet
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.9Justin Frahm50.30 PRWAKing's Way ChristianMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.11Tanner Dreyer53.07 PRWALa CenterApr 21Bruin Invite
3.10Chandlor Bucklin53.16 PRWAColumbia (White Salmon)Apr 21Bruin Invite
4.9James McAndie54.09 PRWAStevensonMar 23All Trico 1A Meet
5.12Jeffery Mayolo55.48 PRWALa CenterMay 181A District IV Championships
6.11Jacob O'Donnell55.79 PRWALa CenterMay 121A Trico League Sub-District
7.11Hayden Cofer55.82 PRWASeton CatholicMar 23All Trico 1A Meet
8.9David McAndie55.84 PRWAStevensonApr 28Panther Twilight
9.11Connor Burton56.18WACastle RockMay 121A Trico League Sub-District
10.11Kaden Johnson56.33 PRWACastle RockMar 23All Trico 1A Meet
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.9Ethan Haight2:06.58 PRWAStevensonMay 181A District IV Championships
2.12Fletcher Andrews2:06.84WAColumbia (White Salmon)May 181A District IV Championships
3.12William Nuckoles2:08.67 PRWAColumbia (White Salmon)Apr 18Hermiston @ The Dalles
4.11Bradyn Carulli2:08.75 PRWASeton CatholicMay 181A District IV Championships
5.12Nate Beed2:09.89WALa CenterApr 13Trico League Meet
6.11Calvin DuBois2:11.62 PRWALa CenterApr 14WOLFPACK Invitational
7.10Keith Lepoidevin2:13.14 PRWAStevensonMay 181A District IV Championships
8.10Jeran Keogh2:17.10 PRWACastle RockMay 03Trico 1A League Meet
9.9David Carrion2:19.90 PRWASeton CatholicMar 301A Trico League Meet
10.9Griffin Young2:20.05 PRWAKing's Way ChristianApr 2915th Annual Portland Christian Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.9Ethan Haight4:39.21 PRWAStevensonMay 181A District IV Championships
2.12William Nuckoles4:45.18 PRWAColumbia (White Salmon)May 181A District IV Championships
3.11Calvin DuBois4:47.31WALa CenterMay 05Spudder Track & Field Classic
4.9Dylan Beneventi4:48.15 PRWAColumbia (White Salmon)May 181A District IV Championships
5.12Nate Beed4:50.58WALa CenterMar 23All Trico 1A Meet
6.12Colin Howe4:54.79WAColumbia (White Salmon)Mar 291A Trico League Meet
7.9David Carrion4:56.65 PRWASeton CatholicMar 301A Trico League Meet
8.9Garett Shapovalov5:05.10 PRWALa CenterMay 181A District IV Championships
9.10Jeran Keogh5:08.96 PRWACastle RockMar 301A Trico League Meet
10.11Bradyn Carulli5:13.63 PRWASeton CatholicMar 23All Trico 1A Meet
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.9David Carrion10:31.23 PRWASeton CatholicMay 181A District IV Championships
2.11Calvin DuBois10:35.50 PRWALa CenterMay 181A District IV Championships
3.10Ethan Andrews10:52.10 PRWAColumbia (White Salmon)May 181A District IV Championships
4.12Nate Beed10:52.57WALa CenterMar 23All Trico 1A Meet
5.12Colin Howe10:53.65 PRWAColumbia (White Salmon)May 181A District IV Championships
6.10Jeran Keogh11:01.07 PRWACastle RockMay 121A Trico League Sub-District
7.10Gerald Hoff11:11.68 PRWAColumbia (White Salmon)May 121A Trico League Sub-District
8.9Trevor Gunderson11:22.62 PRWALa CenterMay 121A Trico League Sub-District
9.12Tristan Lowrey11:41.14 PRWAStevensonMay 121A Trico League Sub-District
10.9Garett Shapovalov11:49.71 PRWALa CenterApr 21Bruin Invite
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Jeremy Scott15.34 PRWALa CenterMar 301A Trico League Meet
2.9David McAndie15.72 PR (2.5)WAStevensonMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
3.9James McAndie16.45 PRWAStevensonMay 121A Trico League Sub-District
4.11Howard Beer17.05WACastle RockMay 121A Trico League Sub-District
5.10Nils Gedenberg17.08 PRWALa CenterMay 121A Trico League Sub-District
6.11James Bell17.50 PRWAColumbia (White Salmon)Mar 23All Trico 1A Meet
7.12Sam Brouwer18.85WAKing's Way ChristianMay 121A Trico League Sub-District
8.9Austin Schaffran19.70 PRWACastle RockApr 21Kalama Twilight Invite
9.10Elijah Mohler19.72 PRWACastle RockMar 301A Trico League Meet
10.10Cameron Achziger21.07WALa CenterApr 15Al McKee Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Jeremy Scott40.04 PRWALa CenterMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.9James McAndie42.39 PRWAStevensonMay 181A District IV Championships
3.10Nils Gedenberg44.45 PRWALa CenterMay 121A Trico League Sub-District
4.9Matthew Torres45.98 PRWASeton CatholicMay 181A District IV Championships
5.11James Bell46.07WAColumbia (White Salmon)Mar 23All Trico 1A Meet
6.11Howard Beer46.94 PRWACastle RockMay 121A Trico League Sub-District
7.11Eli Bell48.68WAColumbia (White Salmon)Apr 15Al McKee Invitational
8.10Elijah Mohler48.81WACastle RockMar 301A Trico League Meet
9.9Austin Schaffran48.98 PRWACastle RockMar 301A Trico League Meet
10.12Sam Brouwer50.60 PRWAKing's Way ChristianApr 22KING'S INVITE
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Chris Millward
Justice Sigmund-Kuanoni
Connor Burton
Nate Myklebust
44.51WACastle RockMay 181A District IV Championships
2.Jacob O'Donnell
Brett Judd
Tanner Dreyer
Evan Smith
45.39WALa CenterMay 181A District IV Championships
3.Eli Bell
Chandlor Bucklin
Denver Neill
Alarick Blankenship
45.65WAColumbia (White Salmon)Mar 23All Trico 1A Meet
4.Taj Muhammad
Josh Vick
Ben Owen
Jadon Ephraim
46.24WASeton CatholicMay 121A Trico League Sub-District
5.Andrew Voorhies
Justin Frahm
Sam Brouwer
Robert Granlund
47.15WAKing's Way ChristianMay 121A Trico League Sub-District
6.Austin Pearson
Lincoln Krog
isaac Hoidal
Kody Campbell
47.35WAStevensonMar 23All Trico 1A Meet
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Jeremy Scott
Nate Beed
Tanner Dreyer
Thomas Dreyer
3:28.32WALa CenterMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.James McAndie
Lincoln Krog
David McAndie
Josiah LePoidevin
3:36.60WAStevensonMay 181A District IV Championships
3.Eli Bell
Fletcher Andrews
William Nuckoles
Chandlor Bucklin
3:37.41WAColumbia (White Salmon)May 181A District IV Championships
4.Chris Millward
Dylan Sickels
Kaden Johnson
Connor Burton
3:48.90WACastle RockMay 181A District IV Championships
5.David Carrion
Hayden Cofer
Matthew Torres
Taj Muhammad
3:54.65WASeton CatholicMar 301A Trico League Meet
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Caiden Krout48' 5 PRWALa CenterMay 05Spudder Track & Field Classic
2.11Jack Hiller44' 0.5 PRWALa CenterMay 181A District IV Championships
3.10Oscar Kirkwood42' 11.75 PRWAColumbia (White Salmon)May 181A District IV Championships
4.11Alex Medina42' 1 PRWAColumbia (White Salmon)May 121A Trico League Sub-District
5.11Skyler Bernt40' 3WAStevensonMay 181A District IV Championships
6.12Samuel Pop38' 6.5 PRWAKing's Way ChristianMay 121A Trico League Sub-District
7.12Brett Judd38' 3 PRWALa CenterApr 21Bruin Invite
8.11Jesse Aguiar37' 8 PRWAStevensonMar 23All Trico 1A Meet
12Ricky Torres37' 8 PRWASeton CatholicMay 121A Trico League Sub-District
10.10Cristobal Aguiar37' 5 PRWAStevensonMay 121A Trico League Sub-District
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Caiden Krout125' 5 PRWALa CenterApr 21Bruin Invite
2.11Alex Medina121' 6WAColumbia (White Salmon)Apr 21Bruin Invite
3.12Ricky Torres121' 3.5 PRWASeton CatholicMay 181A District IV Championships
4.12Nick Lamberton109' 7WASeton CatholicMay 121A Trico League Sub-District
5.11Dayton Erickson106' 10WALa CenterMay 121A Trico League Sub-District
6.12Samuel Pop105' 11 PRWAKing's Way ChristianMay 121A Trico League Sub-District
7.11Jack Hiller105' 1.25 PRWALa CenterMay 121A Trico League Sub-District
8.10Gregory Haner103' 9 PRWAColumbia (White Salmon)Apr 28Jeff Agar Memorial Meet
9.10Cristobal Aguiar101' 10 PRWAStevensonApr 28Panther Twilight
10.12Skyler Freeman98' 3 PRWAKing's Way ChristianApr 14Twilight Track Meet
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.9Stanley Hylton155' 9 PRWAColumbia (White Salmon)May 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.12Nick Lamberton155' 7 PRWASeton CatholicMay 181A District IV Championships
3.11Declan Liddiard136' 4WAColumbia (White Salmon)Apr 21Bruin Invite
4.12Jacob Andersen133' 4 PRWAKing's Way ChristianMay 181A District IV Championships
5.9Dylan House122' 3 PRWACastle RockApr 21Kalama Twilight Invite
6.12Dylan Sickels121' 8WACastle RockMay 03Trico 1A League Meet
7.12Luke Nichols114' 10WAStevensonMar 18Mullen-Leavitt Invite
8.11Jesse Aguiar112' 7 PRWAStevensonApr 21Bruin Invite
9.9Bennett Wright110' 0 PRWAStevensonMay 04Trico League Meet
10.10Gregory Haner108' 9WAColumbia (White Salmon)Apr 18Hermiston @ The Dalles
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10Lincoln Krog6' 5 PRWAStevensonApr 15Al McKee Invitational
2.12Nate Beed6' 2 PRWALa CenterMar 301A Trico League Meet
3.10isaac Hoidal6' 0 PRWAStevensonApr 15Al McKee Invitational
4.9Matthew Torres5' 10 PRWASeton CatholicMay 121A Trico League Sub-District
10Grant Anderson5' 10WAColumbia (White Salmon)May 04Trico League Meet
6.9David McAndie5' 8 PRWAStevensonApr 15Al McKee Invitational
11Zion Cole-England5' 8WAStevensonMar 16Washougal Non-League
9Justin Frahm5' 8 PRWAKing's Way ChristianMar 291A Trico League Meet
9.11Connor Burton5' 6WACastle RockApr 15Lower Columbia Invitational
10.12Ricky Torres5' 4 PRWASeton CatholicApr 26Hockinson vs CR/Woodland
12Sam Brouwer5' 4 PRWAKing's Way ChristianMay 181A District IV Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Kody Campbell13' 7 PRWAStevensonMay 181A District IV Championships
2.12Luke Nichols12' 6WAStevensonMay 181A District IV Championships
3.11Calvin Obay12' 0 PRWAStevensonMay 181A District IV Championships
4.10isaac Hoidal11' 0 PRWAStevensonMay 181A District IV Championships
10Lincoln Krog11' 0WAStevensonApr 15Al McKee Invitational
6.11Topher Strong9' 6 PRWASeton CatholicMay 121A Trico League Sub-District
12Eric Campbell9' 6 PRWAStevensonApr 15Al McKee Invitational
8.12Jeffery Mayolo8' 0 PRWALa CenterApr 14WOLFPACK Invitational
10Preston Lowrey8' 0 PRWAStevensonMar 23All Trico 1A Meet
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Austin Pearson22' 2.25 PR (2.7)WAStevensonMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.10isaac Hoidal20' 9 PR (1.9)WAStevensonMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
3.12Brett Judd20' 6.25 PRWALa CenterApr 14WOLFPACK Invitational
4.10Lincoln Krog20' 4.25 PRWAStevensonMay 181A District IV Championships
5.11Thomas Dreyer20' 2.5WALa CenterApr 21Bruin Invite
6.10Taj Muhammad19' 7.5 PRWASeton CatholicMar 23All Trico 1A Meet
7.9James McAndie19' 3 PRWAStevensonMar 18Mullen-Leavitt Invite
8.10Chandlor Bucklin18' 10 PRWAColumbia (White Salmon)Mar 23All Trico 1A Meet
9.11Josh Vick18' 9.5 PRWASeton CatholicMay 121A Trico League Sub-District
10.11Zion Cole-England18' 2 PRWAStevensonMay 121A Trico League Sub-District
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.10Lincoln Krog42' 10.75 PR (.4)WAStevensonMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.12Jadon Ephraim40' 11.75 PRWASeton CatholicMay 181A District IV Championships
3.10isaac Hoidal39' 10 PRWAStevensonMay 181A District IV Championships
4.11Zion Cole-England39' 3.5 PRWAStevensonMar 18Mullen-Leavitt Invite
5.10Seth Werly38' 2.5 PRWACastle RockMay 181A District IV Championships
6.10Brady Bach35' 11 PRWACastle RockMar 23All Trico 1A Meet
11Kody Campbell35' 11WAStevensonApr 131A Trico League Meet
8.10Preston Lowrey35' 4.75 PRWAStevensonMay 181A District IV Championships
9.10Grant Anderson35' 0.5WAColumbia (White Salmon)Apr 18Hermiston @ The Dalles
10.10Desmond Phillips33' 7WAStevensonMay 04Trico League Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.