Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Ryan Slack10.95 PRWAZillahMay 05Ron Vanderholm Invitational
2.12Emanuel Sanchez11.42 PRWACle Elum/RoslynMay 19SCAC Districts
3.12Dane Small11.49WAColumbia (Burbank)Mar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
4.11Abel Khatthavong11.55 PRWARiver ViewMay 12SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
5.10Salvador Araiza11.69 PRWAConnellMay 12SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
6.11Keanu Cantu11.71 PR (2.4)WAGrangerMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
7.12Nathan Whitaker11.84WAZillahMay 19SCAC Districts
8.11Cameron Marshall11.85 PRWACollege PlaceMay 12SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
9.11Jose Enriquez11.86 PRWARoyalMay 12SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
10.10Tony Avalos11.99 PRWAWahlukeMay 12SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.10Brian Buchanan23.34 PR (-.3)WALaSalleMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.12Emanuel Sanchez23.46 PRWACle Elum/RoslynMay 19SCAC Districts
3.11Kenneth Rooks23.49 PRWACollege PlaceApr 25SCAC Meet #3
4.11Peterson Bohannon23.81WALaSalleApr 11SCAC West Meet #1
5.11Abel Khatthavong23.89 PRWARiver ViewMay 12SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
6.12Ryan James23.92 PRWALaSalleMay 19SCAC Districts
7.12Dane Small23.93 PRWAColumbia (Burbank)Mar 23Buck Track Classic
8.11Cameron Marshall24.12 PRWACollege PlaceMay 12SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
9.11Jace Ziegler24.15 PRWAZillahMay 11SCAC WEST Sub-Districts
10.10Salvador Araiza24.29WAConnellMar 25Ray Cross Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Peterson Bohannon49.28 PRWALaSalleMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.12Caleb Price50.48 PRWAConnellMay 19SCAC Districts
3.11Kenneth Rooks50.63 PRWACollege PlaceApr 28Naches/LaSalle
4.11Jace Ziegler51.66 PRWAZillahMay 19SCAC Districts
5.10Salvador Araiza51.82 PRWAConnellApr 22Prosser Rotary Invite
6.10Bakari Bakari52.69 PRWACollege PlaceMay 19SCAC Districts
7.12Sam Clark53.69 PRWAZillahMay 19SCAC Districts
8.11Tyler Perkins53.82 PRWAKiona-BentonApr 28Naches/LaSalle
9.12Nathan Buck53.85 PRWAWahlukeMay 19SCAC Districts
10.10Emiliano Salmeron55.00 PRWAHighlandMay 19SCAC Districts
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Kenneth Rooks1:53.56 PRWACollege PlaceMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.12Michael Jagelski2:01.10 PRWAGoldendaleMay 19SCAC Districts
3.9Tanu Buck2:03.10 PRWAWahlukeMay 19SCAC Districts
4.12Eric Ang2:04.11 PRWAGrangerMay 19SCAC Districts
5.12Eli Miller2:04.96 PRWAConnellMay 19SCAC Districts
6.11Ian Redfield2:06.08 PRWAZillahMay 19SCAC Districts
7.11Fernando Soto2:07.42 PRWARoyalMay 19SCAC Districts
8.11Pierson Jones2:07.92 PRWANaches ValleyMay 19SCAC Districts
9.10Nolan Chase2:07.94 PRWAConnellMay 02SCAC Meet #3 @ Benton City
10.11Dillon Rising2:09.89WAGoldendaleApr 17SCAC Meet #2 @ Royal
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Kenneth Rooks4:15.97 PRWACollege PlaceMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.11Dillon Rising4:32.67 PRWAGoldendaleMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
3.10Nolan Chase4:40.12 PRWAConnellMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
4.11Alfonso Price4:41.72 PRWAGrangerMay 19SCAC Districts
5.10Nate Mendoza4:46.08 PRWAZillahApr 01Don Holder Relays
6.9Trey Connolly III4:48.90 PRWAHighlandMay 19SCAC Districts
7.10Wade Koerner4:50.66 PRWAZillahMay 19SCAC Districts
8.9Sydney John4:57.63 PRWAZillahMay 19SCAC Districts
9.10Andrew Olson4:58.16WAZillahMay 11SCAC WEST Sub-Districts
10.11Nico Romero4:58.35WACollege PlaceApr 25SCAC Meet #3
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Dillon Rising9:49.45 PRWAGoldendaleApr 15Pasco Invitational
2.11Kenneth Rooks9:53.17 PRWACollege PlaceMay 05Ron Vanderholm Invitational
3.10Nolan Chase10:23.45 PRWAConnellMay 12SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
4.10Peyton Berg10:23.95 PRWAConnellMay 19SCAC Districts
5.11Alfonso Price10:24.11 PRWAGrangerMay 19SCAC Districts
6.10Lucas Anderson10:30.73 PRWAGoldendaleMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
7.10Nate Mendoza10:37.33WAZillahApr 28Naches/LaSalle
8.11Nico Romero10:58.64 PRWACollege PlaceMay 12SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
9.10Abel Troncoso11:01.08 PRWAZillahMay 19SCAC Districts
10.10Drew Adams11:03.11 PRWACollege PlaceMay 19SCAC Districts
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Arturo Villa15.58 PRWARoyalMay 12SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
2.10Justin Favilla15.98 PR (2.5)WAZillahMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
3.9Corbin Bland16.19 PR (2.1)WAGoldendaleMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
4.12Mykhail Lembke16.94 PR (2.5)WAGoldendaleMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
5.10Maricio Mendoza17.00 PRWARiver ViewMay 12SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
6.11David Rogers17.39 PRWACollege PlaceMay 12SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
7.11Mason Goodwater17.48 PRWACollege PlaceMay 12SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
8.11Fernando Soto18.58 PRWARoyalApr 22Quincy Invite
10Jared Garner18.58 PRWAKiona-BentonMay 02SCAC Meet #3 @ Benton City
10.12Joey Van Tassel19.56 PRWAHighlandApr 11SCAC West Meet #1
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Arturo Villa41.42 PRWARoyalMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.12Mykhail Lembke42.11 PRWAGoldendaleMay 19SCAC Districts
3.9Corbin Bland42.44 PRWAGoldendaleMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
4.11Eric Merkel42.79 PRWACle Elum/RoslynMay 19SCAC Districts
5.10Maricio Mendoza43.06 PRWARiver ViewMay 19SCAC Districts
6.12Steven Kroontje43.33 PRWAConnellMay 19SCAC Districts
7.11Mason Goodwater44.52 PRWACollege PlaceMay 12SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
8.11David Rogers45.09 PRWACollege PlaceMay 12SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
9.11Fernando Soto45.18WARoyalMar 30Best in the Basin
10.10Daniel Ayala45.35 PRWAWahlukeMay 02SCAC Meet #3 @ Benton City
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Tariq Francois
Salvador Araiza
Jaxs Whitby
Steven Kroontje
44.88WAConnellMay 19SCAC Districts
2.Cameron Marshall
Cameron Lindstrom
Bakari Bakari
Braeden Schwarz
45.09WACollege PlaceMay 19SCAC Districts
3.Ryan James
Peterson Bohannon
Ben Perry
Brian Buchanan
45.18WALaSalleMay 19SCAC Districts
4.Dawson Husted
Justin Favilla
Jace Ziegler
Nathan Whitaker
45.50WAZillahMay 19SCAC Districts
5.Corbin Bland
Grant Gunkel
Mykhail Lembke
Conner Doubravsky
45.71WAGoldendaleMay 19SCAC Districts
6.Arturo Villa
Angel Mejia
Fernando Soto
Jose Enriquez
45.76WARoyalMay 19SCAC Districts
7.Carlos Garcia
Abel Khatthavong
Gabe Padilla
Maricio Mendoza
46.41WARiver ViewMay 19SCAC Districts
8.Alex Maya
Avory Berryhill
Tyler Perkins
Tarren Hilborn
46.77WAKiona-BentonMay 02SCAC Meet #3 @ Benton City
9.Eric Ang
Bryan Vasquez
Jonathan Ornales
Keanu Cantu
47.52WAGrangerApr 28Naches/LaSalle
10.Isaac Sanchez
Tanu Buck
Nathan Buck
Tony Avalos
47.86WAWahlukeMay 02SCAC Meet #3 @ Benton City
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Salvador Araiza
Steven Kroontje
Tariq Francois
Caleb Price
3:24.84WAConnellMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.Bakari Bakari
Cameron Lindstrom
Cameron Marshall
Kenneth Rooks
3:32.60WACollege PlaceMay 19SCAC Districts
3.Sam Clark
Antonio Salinas
Wesley Avila
Jace Ziegler
3:36.94WAZillahMay 11SCAC WEST Sub-Districts
4.Alberto Zapien
Daniel Ayala
Tanu Buck
Nathan Buck
3:38.41WAWahlukeMay 19SCAC Districts
5.Caleb Pittman
Micheal Jagelski
Mykhail Lembke
Grant Gunkel
3:38.56WAGoldendaleMay 11SCAC WEST Sub-Districts
6.Tarren Hilborn
Jared Garner
Alex Maya
Tyler Perkins
3:43.72WAKiona-BentonMay 02SCAC Meet #3 @ Benton City
7.Peterson Bohannon
Ryan James
Zion Moreno
Saul Mendoza
3:44.03WALaSalleApr 25SCAC West #3
8.Eric Ang
Jonathan Ornales
Bryan Vasquez
Keanu Cantu
3:49.13WAGrangerApr 25SCAC West #3
9.Arturo Villa
Silver Beltran
Fernando Soto
Victor Garcia
3:51.76WARoyalApr 22Quincy Invite
10.Joseph Briskey
Josue Navarro
Alex Sloan
Pierson Jones
3:51.93WANaches ValleyApr 25SCAC West #3
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Seer Deines54' 8 PRWAConnellMay 19SCAC Districts
2.11Armando Reyes48' 2 PRWAKiona-BentonMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
3.12Alex Richardson46' 11.5 PRWALaSalleApr 28Naches/LaSalle
4.12Jared VanScoy46' 7 PRWANaches ValleyMay 05Ron Vanderholm Invitational
5.12Ethan Romm46' 0.5 PRWAColumbia (Burbank)May 19SCAC Districts
6.12Matthew Cumpston45' 9 PRWAGrangerApr 28Naches/LaSalle
7.12Jose "JJ" Jimenez45' 4 PRWARoyalMay 19SCAC Districts
8.11Evan Foust44' 1.75 PRWACle Elum/RoslynApr 28Naches/LaSalle
9.11Jose Mendoza43' 2.75WAGrangerApr 28Naches/LaSalle
10.11Juan Morales42' 11 PRWAWahlukeMay 12SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Seer Deines160' 4 PRWAConnellMay 19SCAC Districts
2.12Bridger Parrish156' 8 PRWALaSalleMay 19SCAC Districts
3.11Armando Reyes148' 0 PRWAKiona-BentonMar 11Eisenhower Jamboree
4.12Jared VanScoy145' 11WANaches ValleyApr 22Quincy Invite
5.11Daniel Rizin143' 4 PRWAKiona-BentonMay 19SCAC Districts
6.11Zane Andrewjeski128' 1 PRWAConnellApr 11SCAC Meet #1 @ Connell
7.11Conner Doubravsky126' 5 PRWAGoldendaleMar 18Mullen-Leavitt Invite
8.11Lorenzo Cervantes122' 6 PRWAHighlandApr 24SCAC League Meet
9.12Matthew Cumpston120' 0WAGrangerMay 11SCAC WEST Sub-Districts
10.10Kevin Segraves117' 2 PRWAColumbia (Burbank)May 19SCAC Districts
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.11Daniel Rizin165' 8 PRWAKiona-BentonMar 25Ray Cross Invitational
2.12Jaxs Whitby161' 11 PRWAConnellMay 19SCAC Districts
3.11Rams Gonzalez153' 6 PRWARoyalApr 29Undeberg Invite
4.11Zack Wellner148' 4 PRWALaSalleApr 25SCAC West #3
5.11Alex Cuevas147' 4 PRWAZillahMay 19SCAC Districts
6.11Nick Fordham144' 5 PRWACle Elum/RoslynMay 19SCAC Districts
7.11Leo Gomez143' 1WAKiona-BentonMay 12SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
8.12Josh Kehoe141' 3 PRWAZillahApr 28Naches/LaSalle
9.10Lincoln Mullen140' 0 PRWACollege PlaceMay 12SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
10.10Patrick Kelley135' 10 PRWALaSalleMay 05High Mountain Classic
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Ryan Slack6' 5 PRWAZillahApr 28Naches/LaSalle
2.12Steven Kroontje6' 4WAConnellApr 22Prosser Rotary Invite
3.10Tony Avalos6' 0 PRWAWahlukeMar 25Ray Cross Invitational
12Nathan Whitaker6' 0WAZillahMay 19SCAC Districts
5.9William Vernam5' 10 PRWAColumbia (Burbank)May 05Ron Vanderholm Invitational
12Sam Clark5' 10 PRWAZillahMay 19SCAC Districts
7.10Alex Sloan5' 8 PRWANaches ValleyApr 01Don Holder Relays
11Pierson Jones5' 8 PRWANaches ValleyApr 01Don Holder Relays
10Gil Rincon5' 8 PRWARoyalApr 25SCAC Meet #3
10.11Tyler Perkins5' 6 PRWAKiona-BentonMay 12SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
11Cameron Lindstrom5' 6 PRWACollege PlaceMar 18Sweeney Invitational
10Micah Mayes5' 6 PRWANaches ValleyMay 19SCAC Districts
12Caleb Price5' 6WAConnellApr 11SCAC Meet #1 @ Connell
10Gerrit Larson5' 6WARoyalMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Zack Wellner12' 0 PRWALaSalleApr 28Naches/LaSalle
2.12Cole Christensen11' 6 PRWARoyalMay 19SCAC Districts
3.12Greyson Klebaum11' 0 PRWALaSalleMar 18Papa Wells
11Daniel Rizin11' 0WAKiona-BentonMar 30Best in the Basin
10John Sowers11' 0 PRWALaSalleMay 19SCAC Districts
11Zion Moreno11' 0 PRWALaSalleMay 19SCAC Districts
7.11Kevin Pastor10' 6WARoyalMay 19SCAC Districts
8.12William Berndt9' 6 PRWALaSalleMay 19SCAC Districts
9.9Joseph Feriante9' 0 PRWANaches ValleyMar 25Ram Relays 2017
10Eric Campbell9' 0 PRWAKiona-BentonApr 28Naches/LaSalle
12Manny Cisneros9' 0WAHighlandMay 04Highland/La Salle Vault Only
9Isaac Sanchez9' 0 PRWAWahlukeMay 19SCAC Districts
9Riley Allen9' 0 PRWAWahlukeApr 29Undeberg Invite
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Ryan Slack22' 2.5 PRWAZillahApr 18SCAC West #2
2.11Peterson Bohannon21' 10 PRWALaSalleMay 19SCAC Districts
3.12Spencer VanAntwerp21' 0.25 (1.5)WAZillahMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
4.12Curtis Board20' 3.25 PRWACle Elum/RoslynMay 05High Mountain Classic
5.12Jaxs Whitby20' 3 PRWAConnellApr 18SCAC Meet #2 @ River View
6.11Abel Khatthavong20' 2.5 PRWARiver ViewApr 22Prosser Rotary Invite
7.12Ryan James20' 1 PRWALaSalleApr 28Naches/LaSalle
8.10Bakari Bakari19' 10.5 PRWACollege PlaceMay 05Ron Vanderholm Invitational
9.11Alex Maya19' 8 PRWAKiona-BentonApr 18SCAC Meet #2 @ River View
10.9Ben Perry19' 7 PRWALaSalleApr 18SCAC West #2
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Ryan Slack46' 7.75 PR (2.2)WAZillahMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.12Curtis Board44' 4.25 PR (1.7)WACle Elum/RoslynMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
3.11Eric Merkel44' 0.5 PR (4.0)WACle Elum/RoslynMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
4.11Peterson Bohannon42' 3.5 PRWALaSalleApr 25SCAC West #3
5.12Jaxs Whitby40' 4.5 PRWAConnellMay 05Ron Vanderholm Invitational
6.12Spencer VanAntwerp39' 6.5WAZillahMay 05Ron Vanderholm Invitational
7.12Sam Clark39' 5 PRWAZillahMay 19SCAC Districts
8.11Cameron Lindstrom39' 1 PRWACollege PlaceApr 22Blue Devil Legends Invite
9.11Alex Maya38' 11 PRWAKiona-BentonApr 18SCAC Meet #2 @ River View
10.10Micah Mayes38' 7.5 PRWANaches ValleyApr 18SCAC West #2
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.