Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Ryan Slack10.95 PRWAZillahMay 05Ron Vanderholm Invitational
2.12Emanuel Sanchez*11.42 PRWACle Elum/RoslynMay 19SCAC Districts
3.12Dane Small11.49WAColumbia (Burbank)Mar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
4.11Abel Khatthavong11.55 PRWARiver ViewMay 12SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
5.10Salvador Araiza11.69 PRWAConnellMay 12SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
6.11Keanu Cantu*11.74 PRWAGrangerMay 19SCAC Districts
7.12Nathan Whitaker*11.84WAZillahMay 19SCAC Districts
8.11Cameron Marshall11.85 PRWACollege PlaceMay 12SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
9.11Jose Enriquez11.86 PRWARoyalMay 12SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
10.10Tony Avalos11.99 PRWAWahlukeMay 12SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.10Brian Buchanan*23.43 PRWALaSalleMay 19SCAC Districts
2.12Emanuel Sanchez*23.46 PRWACle Elum/RoslynMay 19SCAC Districts
3.11Kenneth Rooks23.49 PRWACollege PlaceApr 25SCAC Meet #3
4.11Peterson Bohannon23.81WALaSalleApr 11SCAC West Meet #1
5.11Abel Khatthavong23.89 PRWARiver ViewMay 12SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
6.12Ryan James*23.92 PRWALaSalleMay 19SCAC Districts
7.12Dane Small23.93 PRWAColumbia (Burbank)Mar 23Buck Track Classic
8.11Cameron Marshall24.12 PRWACollege PlaceMay 12SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
9.11Jace Ziegler24.15 PRWAZillahMay 11SCAC WEST Sub-Districts
10.10Salvador Araiza24.29WAConnellMar 25Ray Cross Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Peterson Bohannon*49.73 PRWALaSalleMay 19SCAC Districts
2.12Caleb Price*50.48 PRWAConnellMay 19SCAC Districts
3.11Kenneth Rooks50.63 PRWACollege PlaceApr 28Naches/LaSalle
4.11Jace Ziegler*51.66 PRWAZillahMay 19SCAC Districts
5.10Salvador Araiza51.82 PRWAConnellApr 22Prosser Rotary Invite
6.10Bakari Bakari*52.69 PRWACollege PlaceMay 19SCAC Districts
7.12Sam Clark*53.69 PRWAZillahMay 19SCAC Districts
8.11Tyler Perkins53.82 PRWAKiona-BentonApr 28Naches/LaSalle
9.12Nathan Buck*53.85 PRWAWahlukeMay 19SCAC Districts
10.10Emiliano Salmeron*55.00 PRWAHighlandMay 19SCAC Districts
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Kenneth Rooks*1:54.06 PRWACollege PlaceMay 19SCAC Districts
2.12Michael Jagelski*2:01.10 PRWAGoldendaleMay 19SCAC Districts
3.9Tanu Buck*2:03.10 PRWAWahlukeMay 19SCAC Districts
4.12Eric Ang*2:04.11 PRWAGrangerMay 19SCAC Districts
5.12Eli Miller*2:04.96 PRWAConnellMay 19SCAC Districts
6.11Ian Redfield*2:06.08 PRWAZillahMay 19SCAC Districts
7.11Fernando Soto*2:07.42 PRWARoyalMay 19SCAC Districts
8.11Pierson Jones*2:07.92 PRWANaches ValleyMay 19SCAC Districts
9.10Nolan Chase2:07.94 PRWAConnellMay 02SCAC Meet #3 @ Benton City
10.11Dillon Rising2:09.89WAGoldendaleApr 17SCAC Meet #2 @ Royal
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Kenneth Rooks4:20.17 PRWACollege PlaceApr 22Blue Devil Legends Invite
2.11Dillon Rising*4:33.18 PRWAGoldendaleMay 19SCAC Districts
3.10Nolan Chase*4:40.37 PRWAConnellMay 19SCAC Districts
4.11Alfonso Price*4:41.72 PRWAGrangerMay 19SCAC Districts
5.10Nate Mendoza4:46.08 PRWAZillahApr 01Don Holder Relays
6.9Trey Connolly III*4:48.90 PRWAHighlandMay 19SCAC Districts
7.10Wade Koerner*4:50.66 PRWAZillahMay 19SCAC Districts
8.9Sydney John*4:57.63 PRWAZillahMay 19SCAC Districts
9.10Andrew Olson4:58.16WAZillahMay 11SCAC WEST Sub-Districts
10.11Nico Romero4:58.35WACollege PlaceApr 25SCAC Meet #3
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Dillon Rising9:49.45 PRWAGoldendaleApr 15Pasco Invitational
2.11Kenneth Rooks9:53.17 PRWACollege PlaceMay 05Ron Vanderholm Invitational
3.10Nolan Chase10:23.45 PRWAConnellMay 12SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
4.10Peyton Berg*10:23.95 PRWAConnellMay 19SCAC Districts
5.11Alfonso Price*10:24.11 PRWAGrangerMay 19SCAC Districts
6.10Lucas Anderson*10:32.68 PRWAGoldendaleMay 19SCAC Districts
7.10Nate Mendoza10:37.33WAZillahApr 28Naches/LaSalle
8.11Nico Romero10:58.64 PRWACollege PlaceMay 12SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
9.10Abel Troncoso*11:01.08 PRWAZillahMay 19SCAC Districts
10.10Drew Adams*11:03.11 PRWACollege PlaceMay 19SCAC Districts
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Arturo Villa15.58 PRWARoyalMay 12SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
2.10Justin Favilla15.99 PRWAZillahMay 05Ron Vanderholm Invitational
3.9Corbin Bland16.88WAGoldendaleApr 28Naches/LaSalle
4.12Mykhail Lembke16.97 PRWAGoldendaleApr 29Nike Sherman Invitational
5.10Maricio Mendoza17.00 PRWARiver ViewMay 12SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
6.11David Rogers17.39 PRWACollege PlaceMay 12SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
7.11Mason Goodwater17.48 PRWACollege PlaceMay 12SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
8.10Jared Garner18.58 PRWAKiona-BentonMay 02SCAC Meet #3 @ Benton City
11Fernando Soto18.58 PRWARoyalApr 22Quincy Invite
10.12Joey Van Tassel19.56 PRWAHighlandApr 11SCAC West Meet #1
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Arturo Villa*41.65 PRWARoyalMay 19SCAC Districts
2.12Mykhail Lembke*42.11 PRWAGoldendaleMay 19SCAC Districts
3.9Corbin Bland*42.47 PRWAGoldendaleMay 19SCAC Districts
4.11Eric Merkel*42.79 PRWACle Elum/RoslynMay 19SCAC Districts
5.10Maricio Mendoza*43.06 PRWARiver ViewMay 19SCAC Districts
6.12Steven Kroontje*43.33 PRWAConnellMay 19SCAC Districts
7.11Mason Goodwater44.52 PRWACollege PlaceMay 12SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
8.11David Rogers45.09 PRWACollege PlaceMay 12SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
9.11Fernando Soto45.18WARoyalMar 30Best in the Basin
10.10Daniel Ayala45.35 PRWAWahlukeMay 02SCAC Meet #3 @ Benton City
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Tariq Francois
Salvador Araiza
Jaxs Whitby
Steven Kroontje*
44.88WAConnellMay 19SCAC Districts
2.Cameron Marshall
Cameron Lindstrom
Bakari Bakari
Braeden Schwarz*
45.09WACollege PlaceMay 19SCAC Districts
3.Ryan James
Peterson Bohannon
Ben Perry
Brian Buchanan*
45.18WALaSalleMay 19SCAC Districts
4.Dawson Husted
Justin Favilla
Jace Ziegler
Nathan Whitaker*
45.50WAZillahMay 19SCAC Districts
5.Corbin Bland
Grant Gunkel
Mykhail Lembke
Conner Doubravsky*
45.71WAGoldendaleMay 19SCAC Districts
6.Arturo Villa
Angel Mejia
Fernando Soto
Jose Enriquez*
45.76WARoyalMay 19SCAC Districts
7.Carlos Garcia
Abel Khatthavong
Gabe Padilla
Maricio Mendoza*
46.41WARiver ViewMay 19SCAC Districts
8.Alex Maya
Avory Berryhill
Tyler Perkins
Tarren Hilborn
46.77WAKiona-BentonMay 02SCAC Meet #3 @ Benton City
9.Eric Ang
Bryan Vasquez
Jonathan Ornales
Keanu Cantu
47.52WAGrangerApr 28Naches/LaSalle
10.Isaac Sanchez
Tanu Buck
Nathan Buck
Tony Avalos
47.86WAWahlukeMay 02SCAC Meet #3 @ Benton City
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Salvador Araiza
Steven Kroontje
Tariq Francois
Caleb Price*
3:30.05WAConnellMay 19SCAC Districts
2.Bakari Bakari
Cameron Lindstrom
Cameron Marshall
Kenneth Rooks*
3:32.60WACollege PlaceMay 19SCAC Districts
3.Sam Clark
Antonio Salinas
Wesley Avila
Jace Ziegler
3:36.94WAZillahMay 11SCAC WEST Sub-Districts
4.Alberto Zapien
Daniel Ayala
Tanu Buck
Nathan Buck*
3:38.41WAWahlukeMay 19SCAC Districts
5.Caleb Pittman
Micheal Jagelski
Mykhail Lembke
Grant Gunkel
3:38.56WAGoldendaleMay 11SCAC WEST Sub-Districts
6.Tarren Hilborn
Jared Garner
Alex Maya
Tyler Perkins
3:43.72WAKiona-BentonMay 02SCAC Meet #3 @ Benton City
7.Peterson Bohannon
Ryan James
Zion Moreno
Saul Mendoza
3:44.03WALaSalleApr 25SCAC West #3
8.Eric Ang
Jonathan Ornales
Bryan Vasquez
Keanu Cantu
3:49.13WAGrangerApr 25SCAC West #3
9.Arturo Villa
Silver Beltran
Fernando Soto
Victor Garcia
3:51.76WARoyalApr 22Quincy Invite
10.Joseph Briskey
Josue Navarro
Alex Sloan
Pierson Jones
3:51.93WANaches ValleyApr 25SCAC West #3
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Seer Deines*54' 8 PRWAConnellMay 19SCAC Districts
2.11Armando Reyes47' 2WAKiona-BentonApr 28Naches/LaSalle
3.12Alex Richardson46' 11.5 PRWALaSalleApr 28Naches/LaSalle
4.12Jared VanScoy46' 7 PRWANaches ValleyMay 05Ron Vanderholm Invitational
5.12Ethan Romm*46' 0.5 PRWAColumbia (Burbank)May 19SCAC Districts
6.12Matthew Cumpston45' 9 PRWAGrangerApr 28Naches/LaSalle
7.12Jose "JJ" Jimenez*45' 4 PRWARoyalMay 19SCAC Districts
8.11Evan Foust44' 1.75 PRWACle Elum/RoslynApr 28Naches/LaSalle
9.11Jose Mendoza43' 2.75WAGrangerApr 28Naches/LaSalle
10.11Juan Morales42' 11 PRWAWahlukeMay 12SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Seer Deines*160' 4 PRWAConnellMay 19SCAC Districts
2.12Bridger Parrish*156' 8 PRWALaSalleMay 19SCAC Districts
3.11Armando Reyes148' 0 PRWAKiona-BentonMar 11Eisenhower Jamboree
4.12Jared VanScoy145' 11WANaches ValleyApr 22Quincy Invite
5.11Daniel Rizin*143' 4 PRWAKiona-BentonMay 19SCAC Districts
6.11Zane Andrewjeski128' 1 PRWAConnellApr 11SCAC Meet #1 @ Connell
7.11Conner Doubravsky126' 5 PRWAGoldendaleMar 18Mullen-Leavitt Invite
8.11Lorenzo Cervantes122' 6 PRWAHighlandApr 24SCAC League Meet
9.12Matthew Cumpston120' 0WAGrangerMay 11SCAC WEST Sub-Districts
10.10Kevin Segraves*117' 2 PRWAColumbia (Burbank)May 19SCAC Districts
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.11Daniel Rizin165' 8 PRWAKiona-BentonMar 25Ray Cross Invitational
2.12Jaxs Whitby*161' 11 PRWAConnellMay 19SCAC Districts
3.11Rams Gonzalez153' 6 PRWARoyalApr 29Undeberg Invite
4.11Zack Wellner148' 4 PRWALaSalleApr 25SCAC West #3
5.11Alex Cuevas*147' 4 PRWAZillahMay 19SCAC Districts
6.11Nick Fordham*144' 5 PRWACle Elum/RoslynMay 19SCAC Districts
7.11Leo Gomez143' 1WAKiona-BentonMay 12SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
8.12Josh Kehoe141' 3 PRWAZillahApr 28Naches/LaSalle
9.10Lincoln Mullen140' 0 PRWACollege PlaceMay 12SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
10.10Patrick Kelley135' 10 PRWALaSalleMay 05High Mountain Classic
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Ryan Slack6' 5 PRWAZillahApr 28Naches/LaSalle
2.12Steven Kroontje6' 4WAConnellApr 22Prosser Rotary Invite
3.10Tony Avalos6' 0 PRWAWahlukeMar 25Ray Cross Invitational
12Nathan Whitaker*6' 0WAZillahMay 19SCAC Districts
5.12Sam Clark*5' 10 PRWAZillahMay 19SCAC Districts
9William Vernam5' 10 PRWAColumbia (Burbank)May 05Ron Vanderholm Invitational
7.10Gil Rincon5' 8 PRWARoyalApr 25SCAC Meet #3
11Pierson Jones5' 8 PRWANaches ValleyApr 01Don Holder Relays
10Alex Sloan5' 8 PRWANaches ValleyApr 01Don Holder Relays
10.10Gerrit Larson5' 6WARoyalMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
11Cameron Lindstrom5' 6 PRWACollege PlaceMar 18Sweeney Invitational
12Caleb Price5' 6WAConnellApr 11SCAC Meet #1 @ Connell
11Tyler Perkins5' 6 PRWAKiona-BentonMay 12SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
10Micah Mayes*5' 6 PRWANaches ValleyMay 19SCAC Districts
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Zack Wellner12' 0 PRWALaSalleApr 28Naches/LaSalle
2.12Cole Christensen*11' 6 PRWARoyalMay 19SCAC Districts
3.11Daniel Rizin11' 0WAKiona-BentonMar 30Best in the Basin
12Greyson Klebaum11' 0 PRWALaSalleMar 18Papa Wells
10John Sowers*11' 0 PRWALaSalleMay 19SCAC Districts
11Zion Moreno*11' 0 PRWALaSalleMay 19SCAC Districts
7.11Kevin Pastor*10' 6WARoyalMay 19SCAC Districts
8.12William Berndt*9' 6 PRWALaSalleMay 19SCAC Districts
9.9Isaac Sanchez*9' 0 PRWAWahlukeMay 19SCAC Districts
10Eric Campbell9' 0 PRWAKiona-BentonApr 28Naches/LaSalle
12Manny Cisneros9' 0WAHighlandMay 04Highland/La Salle Vault Only
9Joseph Feriante9' 0 PRWANaches ValleyMar 25Ram Relays 2017
9Riley Allen9' 0 PRWAWahlukeApr 29Undeberg Invite
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Ryan Slack22' 2.5 PRWAZillahApr 18SCAC West #2
2.11Peterson Bohannon*21' 10 PRWALaSalleMay 19SCAC Districts
3.12Spencer VanAntwerp20' 7.5WAZillahApr 18SCAC West #2
4.12Curtis Board20' 3.25 PRWACle Elum/RoslynMay 05High Mountain Classic
5.12Jaxs Whitby20' 3 PRWAConnellApr 18SCAC Meet #2 @ River View
6.11Abel Khatthavong20' 2.5 PRWARiver ViewApr 22Prosser Rotary Invite
7.12Ryan James20' 1 PRWALaSalleApr 28Naches/LaSalle
8.10Bakari Bakari19' 10.5 PRWACollege PlaceMay 05Ron Vanderholm Invitational
9.11Alex Maya19' 8 PRWAKiona-BentonApr 18SCAC Meet #2 @ River View
10.9Ben Perry19' 7 PRWALaSalleApr 18SCAC West #2
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Ryan Slack45' 1.75 PRWAZillahApr 28Naches/LaSalle
2.12Curtis Board43' 8.5 PRWACle Elum/RoslynApr 11SCAC West #1
3.11Eric Merkel43' 6.5WACle Elum/RoslynApr 11SCAC West #1
4.11Peterson Bohannon42' 3.5 PRWALaSalleApr 25SCAC West #3
5.12Jaxs Whitby40' 4.5 PRWAConnellMay 05Ron Vanderholm Invitational
6.12Spencer VanAntwerp39' 6.5WAZillahMay 05Ron Vanderholm Invitational
7.12Sam Clark*39' 5 PRWAZillahMay 19SCAC Districts
8.11Cameron Lindstrom39' 1 PRWACollege PlaceApr 22Blue Devil Legends Invite
9.11Alex Maya38' 11 PRWAKiona-BentonApr 18SCAC Meet #2 @ River View
10.10Micah Mayes38' 7.5 PRWANaches ValleyApr 18SCAC West #2
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.