Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Ryan Slack10.95 PRWAZillahMay 05Ron Vanderholm Invitational
2.12Emanuel Sanchez11.42 PRWACle Elum/RoslynMay 19SCAC Districts
3.11Keanu Cantu11.71 PR (2.4)WAGrangerMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
4.12Nathan Whitaker11.84WAZillahMay 19SCAC Districts
5.12Grant Gunkel12.15 PRWAGoldendaleMar 25Ray Cockrum Relays
6.10Justin Favilla12.16WAZillahApr 11SCAC West #1
7.11Conner Doubravsky12.17 PRWAGoldendaleApr 11SCAC West Meet #1
8.11Zion Moreno12.18 PRWALaSalleApr 14K Valley Rally
9.9Joseph Briskey12.28 PRWANaches ValleyMay 05Ron Vanderholm Invitational
10.9Nico Chavez12.40 PRWAGrangerApr 11SCAC West #1
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.10Brian Buchanan23.34 PR (-.3)WALaSalleMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.12Emanuel Sanchez23.46 PRWACle Elum/RoslynMay 19SCAC Districts
3.11Peterson Bohannon23.81WALaSalleApr 11SCAC West Meet #1
4.12Ryan James23.92 PRWALaSalleMay 19SCAC Districts
5.11Jace Ziegler24.15 PRWAZillahMay 11SCAC WEST Sub-Districts
6.11Keanu Cantu24.71 PRWAGrangerMay 11SCAC WEST Sub-Districts
7.10Antonio Salinas24.88 PRWAZillahMay 11SCAC WEST Sub-Districts
8.12Grant Gunkel24.90 PRWAGoldendaleApr 17SCAC Meet #2 @ Royal
9.11Zion Moreno24.97 PRWALaSalleMar 18Papa Wells
10.11Conner Doubravsky25.23 PRWAGoldendaleApr 11SCAC West Meet #1
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Peterson Bohannon49.28 PRWALaSalleMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.11Jace Ziegler51.66 PRWAZillahMay 19SCAC Districts
3.12Sam Clark53.69 PRWAZillahMay 19SCAC Districts
4.10Emiliano Salmeron55.00 PRWAHighlandMay 19SCAC Districts
5.12Emanuel Sanchez55.09WACle Elum/RoslynApr 11SCAC West #1
6.9Wesley Avila56.24 PRWAZillahMar 18Papa Wells
7.10Ethan Boisselle56.56 PRWAZillahMay 11SCAC WEST Sub-Districts
8.10Bryan Vasquez57.31 PRWAGrangerApr 28Naches/LaSalle
9.12Mykhail Lembke57.43 PRWAGoldendaleApr 11SCAC West Meet #1
10.11Caleb Pittman57.56WAGoldendaleApr 11SCAC West Meet #1
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Michael Jagelski2:01.10 PRWAGoldendaleMay 19SCAC Districts
2.12Eric Ang2:04.11 PRWAGrangerMay 19SCAC Districts
3.11Ian Redfield2:06.08 PRWAZillahMay 19SCAC Districts
4.11Pierson Jones2:07.92 PRWANaches ValleyMay 19SCAC Districts
5.11Dillon Rising2:09.89WAGoldendaleApr 17SCAC Meet #2 @ Royal
6.9Trey Connolly III2:11.74 PRWAHighlandApr 28Naches/LaSalle
7.11Alfonso Price2:15.20 PRWAGrangerApr 17SCAC Meet #2 @ Royal
8.10Ethan Boisselle2:15.88WAZillahApr 28Naches/LaSalle
9.12Aaron Cardoza2:20.34 PRWAGrangerMay 11SCAC WEST Sub-Districts
10.9Wesley Avila2:20.51 PRWAZillahMay 11SCAC WEST Sub-Districts
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Dillon Rising4:32.67 PRWAGoldendaleMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.11Alfonso Price4:41.72 PRWAGrangerMay 19SCAC Districts
3.10Nate Mendoza4:46.08 PRWAZillahApr 01Don Holder Relays
4.9Trey Connolly III4:48.90 PRWAHighlandMay 19SCAC Districts
5.10Wade Koerner4:50.66 PRWAZillahMay 19SCAC Districts
6.9Sydney John4:57.63 PRWAZillahMay 19SCAC Districts
7.10Andrew Olson4:58.16WAZillahMay 11SCAC WEST Sub-Districts
8.9Wesley Avila4:59.96WAZillahApr 01Don Holder Relays
9.12Michael Jagelski5:02.57WAGoldendaleApr 17SCAC Meet #2 @ Royal
10.10Abel Troncoso5:05.54WAZillahMay 11SCAC WEST Sub-Districts
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Dillon Rising9:50.41WAGoldendaleMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.11Alfonso Price10:24.11 PRWAGrangerMay 19SCAC Districts
3.10Lucas Anderson10:30.73 PRWAGoldendaleMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
4.10Nate Mendoza10:37.33WAZillahApr 28Naches/LaSalle
5.10Abel Troncoso11:01.08 PRWAZillahMay 19SCAC Districts
6.9Corbin Riley11:03.37 PRWAGoldendaleMay 19SCAC Districts
7.10Devante Martinez11:09.53 PRWAHighlandMay 11SCAC WEST Sub-Districts
8.10Wade Koerner11:10.94WAZillahMay 19SCAC Districts
9.10Andrew Olson11:17.58WAZillahMay 11SCAC WEST Sub-Districts
10.9Sydney John11:21.41WAZillahMay 11SCAC WEST Sub-Districts
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.10Justin Favilla15.98 PR (2.5)WAZillahMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.9Corbin Bland16.19 PR (2.1)WAGoldendaleMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
3.12Mykhail Lembke16.94 PR (2.5)WAGoldendaleMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
4.12Joey Van Tassel19.56 PRWAHighlandApr 11SCAC West Meet #1
5.9Jonathan Ornales21.07 PRWAGrangerMay 11SCAC WEST Sub-Districts
6.9Joel Briscoe21.20 PRWANaches ValleyMay 05Ron Vanderholm Invitational
7.9Jacob Town21.69 PRWACle Elum/RoslynApr 11SCAC West #1
8.9Joseph Feriante22.69 PRWANaches ValleyApr 15Cashmere Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Mykhail Lembke42.11 PRWAGoldendaleMay 19SCAC Districts
2.9Corbin Bland42.44 PRWAGoldendaleMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
3.11Eric Merkel42.79 PRWACle Elum/RoslynMay 19SCAC Districts
4.9Sydney John45.39 PRWAZillahMay 19SCAC Districts
5.12Joey Van Tassel46.50 PRWAHighlandMay 05High Mountain Classic
6.12Greyson Klebaum48.16 PRWALaSalleMay 11SCAC WEST Sub-Districts
7.9Cameron Mains49.82WAGoldendaleMay 11SCAC WEST Sub-Districts
8.10Wade Koerner49.99WAZillahMay 05Ron Vanderholm Invitational
9.9Jonathan Ornales50.21 PRWAGrangerApr 01Don Holder Relays
10.9Joseph Feriante51.71 PRWANaches ValleyMar 18Papa Wells
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Ryan James
Peterson Bohannon
Ben Perry
Brian Buchanan
45.18WALaSalleMay 19SCAC Districts
2.Dawson Husted
Justin Favilla
Jace Ziegler
Nathan Whitaker
45.50WAZillahMay 19SCAC Districts
3.Corbin Bland
Grant Gunkel
Mykhail Lembke
Conner Doubravsky
45.71WAGoldendaleMay 19SCAC Districts
4.Eric Ang
Bryan Vasquez
Jonathan Ornales
Keanu Cantu
47.52WAGrangerApr 28Naches/LaSalle
5.Joseph Briskey
Josue Navarro
Alex Sloan
Pierson Jones
48.51WANaches ValleyMay 19SCAC Districts
6.Seth Bassetti
Calvin Black
Skye Osiadacz
Jacob Town
51.77WACle Elum/RoslynApr 11SCAC West #1
7.Relay Team54.12WAHighlandApr 01Clay Lewis Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Sam Clark
Antonio Salinas
Wesley Avila
Jace Ziegler
3:36.94WAZillahMay 11SCAC WEST Sub-Districts
2.Caleb Pittman
Micheal Jagelski
Mykhail Lembke
Grant Gunkel
3:38.56WAGoldendaleMay 11SCAC WEST Sub-Districts
3.Peterson Bohannon
Ryan James
Zion Moreno
Saul Mendoza
3:44.03WALaSalleApr 25SCAC West #3
4.Eric Ang
Jonathan Ornales
Bryan Vasquez
Keanu Cantu
3:49.13WAGrangerApr 25SCAC West #3
5.Joseph Briskey
Josue Navarro
Alex Sloan
Pierson Jones
3:51.93WANaches ValleyApr 25SCAC West #3
6.Trey Connolly III
Emmanuel Silva
Joey Van Tassel
Emiliano Salmeron
3:53.44WAHighlandMay 11SCAC WEST Sub-Districts
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Alex Richardson46' 11.5 PRWALaSalleApr 28Naches/LaSalle
2.12Jared VanScoy46' 7 PRWANaches ValleyMay 05Ron Vanderholm Invitational
3.12Matthew Cumpston45' 9 PRWAGrangerApr 28Naches/LaSalle
4.11Evan Foust44' 1.75 PRWACle Elum/RoslynApr 28Naches/LaSalle
5.11Jose Mendoza43' 2.75WAGrangerApr 28Naches/LaSalle
6.12Bridger Parrish42' 4.5 PRWALaSalleMay 11SCAC WEST Sub-Districts
7.12Kolton Ruggles41' 7.25 PRWAZillahApr 24SCAC League Meet
8.11Lorenzo Cervantes41' 2.5 PRWAHighlandMay 11SCAC WEST Sub-Districts
9.10Logan Bost39' 9 PRWANaches ValleyApr 15Cashmere Invitational
10.11Alex Cuevas39' 3.5WAZillahApr 24SCAC League Meet
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Bridger Parrish156' 8 PRWALaSalleMay 19SCAC Districts
2.12Jared VanScoy145' 11WANaches ValleyApr 22Quincy Invite
3.11Conner Doubravsky126' 5 PRWAGoldendaleMar 18Mullen-Leavitt Invite
4.11Lorenzo Cervantes122' 6 PRWAHighlandApr 24SCAC League Meet
5.12Matthew Cumpston120' 0WAGrangerMay 11SCAC WEST Sub-Districts
6.10Mario Bermudez110' 10 PRWAGrangerMay 11SCAC WEST Sub-Districts
7.11Jose Mendoza109' 5 PRWAGrangerMay 05Ron Vanderholm Invitational
8.12Alex Richardson109' 4 PRWALaSalleApr 28Naches/LaSalle
9.12Kolton Ruggles109' 2.5 PRWAZillahApr 01Don Holder Relays
10.12Alejandro Macias104' 5 PRWANaches ValleyMay 19SCAC Districts
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.11Zack Wellner148' 4 PRWALaSalleApr 25SCAC West #3
2.11Alex Cuevas147' 4 PRWAZillahMay 19SCAC Districts
3.11Nick Fordham144' 5 PRWACle Elum/RoslynMay 19SCAC Districts
4.12Josh Kehoe141' 3 PRWAZillahApr 28Naches/LaSalle
5.10Patrick Kelley135' 10 PRWALaSalleMay 05High Mountain Classic
6.11Keanu Cantu129' 4 PRWAGrangerApr 25SCAC West #3
12Jared VanScoy129' 4 PRWANaches ValleyApr 25SCAC West #3
8.11Colton Ward123' 4 PRWAGoldendaleMay 19SCAC Districts
9.10John Sowers121' 7 PRWALaSalleApr 11SCAC West Meet #1
10.12Chase Pidgeon121' 6 PRWAZillahApr 11SCAC West #1
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Ryan Slack6' 5 PRWAZillahApr 28Naches/LaSalle
2.12Nathan Whitaker6' 0WAZillahMay 19SCAC Districts
3.12Sam Clark5' 10 PRWAZillahMay 19SCAC Districts
4.11Pierson Jones5' 8 PRWANaches ValleyApr 01Don Holder Relays
10Alex Sloan5' 8 PRWANaches ValleyApr 01Don Holder Relays
6.10Micah Mayes5' 6 PRWANaches ValleyMay 19SCAC Districts
7.11Adrian Torres5' 4 PRWAZillahMar 11Eisenhower Jamboree
12Curtis Board5' 4WACle Elum/RoslynApr 11SCAC West #1
11Tyler Anderson5' 4WACle Elum/RoslynApr 17SCAC Meet #2 @ Royal
11Nick Fordham5' 4 PRWACle Elum/RoslynApr 25SCAC West #3
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Zack Wellner12' 0 PRWALaSalleApr 28Naches/LaSalle
2.12Greyson Klebaum11' 0 PRWALaSalleMar 18Papa Wells
10John Sowers11' 0 PRWALaSalleMay 19SCAC Districts
11Zion Moreno11' 0 PRWALaSalleMay 19SCAC Districts
5.12William Berndt9' 6 PRWALaSalleMay 19SCAC Districts
6.9Joseph Feriante9' 0 PRWANaches ValleyMar 25Ram Relays 2017
12Manny Cisneros9' 0WAHighlandMay 04Highland/La Salle Vault Only
8.11Josue Navarro8' 6WANaches ValleyApr 25SCAC West #3
9Joel Briscoe8' 6 PRWANaches ValleyApr 22Quincy Invite
11Cameron Fromherz8' 6WALaSalleApr 11SCAC West Meet #1
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Ryan Slack22' 2.5 PRWAZillahApr 18SCAC West #2
2.11Peterson Bohannon21' 10 PRWALaSalleMay 19SCAC Districts
3.12Spencer VanAntwerp21' 0.25 (1.5)WAZillahMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
4.12Curtis Board20' 3.25 PRWACle Elum/RoslynMay 05High Mountain Classic
5.12Ryan James20' 1 PRWALaSalleApr 28Naches/LaSalle
6.9Ben Perry19' 7 PRWALaSalleApr 18SCAC West #2
7.12Nathan Whitaker19' 5WAZillahApr 18SCAC West #2
8.9Corbin Bland19' 3 PRWAGoldendaleMay 05High Mountain Classic
9.11Eric Merkel19' 2WACle Elum/RoslynApr 17SCAC Meet #2 @ Royal
10.10Micah Mayes18' 9.75 PRWANaches ValleyApr 18SCAC West #2
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Ryan Slack46' 7.75 PR (2.2)WAZillahMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.12Curtis Board44' 4.25 PR (1.7)WACle Elum/RoslynMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
3.11Eric Merkel44' 0.5 PR (4.0)WACle Elum/RoslynMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
4.11Peterson Bohannon42' 3.5 PRWALaSalleApr 25SCAC West #3
5.12Spencer VanAntwerp39' 6.5WAZillahMay 05Ron Vanderholm Invitational
6.12Sam Clark39' 5 PRWAZillahMay 19SCAC Districts
7.10Micah Mayes38' 7.5 PRWANaches ValleyApr 18SCAC West #2
8.11Caleb Pittman37' 8WAGoldendaleApr 11SCAC West Meet #1
9.11Tyler Anderson36' 10.25 PRWACle Elum/RoslynMay 19SCAC Districts
10.9Nicholas Lee35' 5 PRWAGoldendaleMay 05High Mountain Classic
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.