Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Nolan Springer11.08PRWAOmakApr 28Rieke Invite
2.12Greyson Fields11.10PRWAOkanoganApr 28Rieke Invite
3.12Dillon Novich11.35WAChelanMar 30NCW-Manson/Chelan/Cascade/Entiat
4.9Kaedn Daling11.66WAOkanoganApr 28Rieke Invite
5.9Carter Ball11.82WACashmereMar 30Cashmere/Okanogan/Liberty Bell/UVCA
6.11Caleb Dodge11.91WAChelanMay 05Ron Vanderholm Invitational
7.9Johnny Ayala12.02PRWAChelanApr 25NCW League
8.12Sam Hawley12.04WAChelanMay 02Manson Invite
9.9Bryson Pratt12.07WACashmereApr 25Cashmere/Bridgeport/Waterville/Brewster
10.9Teague Duncan12.09WACascade (Leavenworth)Mar 30NCW-Manson/Chelan/Cascade/Entiat
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Greyson Fields22.52PRWAOkanoganApr 28Rieke Invite
2.12Nolan Springer22.66PRWAOmakApr 28Rieke Invite
3.12Dillon Novich23.38WAChelanMay 05Ron Vanderholm Invitational
4.9Carter Ball23.89WACashmereMar 30Cashmere/Okanogan/Liberty Bell/UVCA
5.12Ian McNeil24.09PRWACashmereMay 18District 6 1A Championship Meet
6.11Caleb Dodge24.20PRWAChelanMay 18District 6 1A Championship Meet
7.12Donny Watson24.52PRWAChelanMay 10Caribou Trail League Meet
8.10Daniel Carnline24.62PRWACashmereApr 28Rieke Invite
9.9Sheldon Fields24.66WAOkanoganApr 28Rieke Invite
9Teague Duncan24.66WACascade (Leavenworth)May 05Ron Vanderholm Invitational
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Greyson Fields51.98PRWAOkanoganMay 05High Mountain Classic
2.12Nolan Springer53.50PRWAOmakMay 10Caribou Trail League Meet
3.12Sam Hawley53.82WAChelanApr 299th Annual BCS Invite
4.12Ian McNeil53.95PRWACashmereMay 10Caribou Trail League Meet
5.12AJ Ross54.07PRWACashmereMay 10Caribou Trail League Meet
6.12Jayden Disher54.86WACascade (Leavenworth)Mar 25Ray Cross Invitational
7.11Bernal Cruz55.09PRWAOmakMay 18District 6 1A Championship Meet
8.11JJ Ibarra55.37WAOmakMay 18District 6 1A Championship Meet
9.9Sheldon Fields55.58PRWAOkanoganMay 18District 6 1A Championship Meet
10.9Teague Duncan55.74PRWACascade (Leavenworth)Apr 28Rieke Invite
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Dillon Dawson2:00.11PRWAChelanMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.10Elijah Fishburne2:00.79PRWACascade (Leavenworth)May 18District 6 1A Championship Meet
3.12Mereck Palazzo2:03.77PRWAChelanMay 10Caribou Trail League Meet
4.10Andrick Carroll2:07.24WAOmakMay 10Caribou Trail League Meet
5.12Jacob Dotson2:08.09PRWACashmereMay 10Caribou Trail League Meet
6.9Kyle Jackson2:12.28PRWAChelanApr 222017 NIKE Eason Invitational
7.11Evan Gambill2:12.52PRWACashmereApr 25Cashmere/Bridgeport/Waterville/Brewster
8.9Aaron Guerrero2:13.46WACashmereMay 10Caribou Trail League Meet
9.11Javier Torres2:14.38PRWAChelanApr 299th Annual BCS Invite
10.11Caspar Kornfeld2:17.52PRWAChelanMay 10Caribou Trail League Meet
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Mereck Palazzo4:22.75PRWAChelanMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.12Dillon Dawson4:27.23WAChelanMay 18District 6 1A Championship Meet
3.11Evan Gambill4:42.76WACashmereApr 28Rieke Invite
4.9Kyle Jackson4:47.84PRWAChelanMay 10Caribou Trail League Meet
5.9Steven Zandell4:47.93PRWAOmakMay 18District 6 1A Championship Meet
6.10Clancy Andrews4:48.17PRWAOkanoganMay 10Caribou Trail League Meet
7.10Israel Escamilla4:49.60WAOmakApr 18Tonasket track meet
8.10Andrick Carroll4:49.88PRWAOmakMay 10Caribou Trail League Meet
9.9Christopher Knight4:54.11WAChelanApr 299th Annual BCS Invite
10.10Sam Dotson4:54.12PRWACashmereMay 18District 6 1A Championship Meet
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Mereck Palazzo9:29.08PRWAChelanMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.11Evan Gambill10:14.23WACashmereApr 28Rieke Invite
3.9Christopher Knight10:30.23WAChelanMay 10Caribou Trail League Meet
4.10Israel Escamilla10:30.92WAOmakApr 18Tonasket track meet
5.9Steven Zandell10:34.40PRWAOmakMay 10Caribou Trail League Meet
6.10Clancy Andrews10:40.37WAOkanoganApr 28Rieke Invite
7.10Andrick Carroll11:02.10PRWAOmakMar 30NCW Bridgeport/Brewster/Soap Lake/Omak/Pateros
8.10Caleb Payne11:29.56WACascade (Leavenworth)Apr 19NCW Cascade, Cashmere, Bridgeport, Upper Valley
9.10Jordy Fernandez11:29.80PRWACashmereApr 28Rieke Invite
10.9Mason Holborn11:37.49WAOmakMay 18District 6 1A Championship Meet
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.12Luke Simonson15.90 (2.5)WACashmereMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.9Stephen Tveten17.06WACascade (Leavenworth)May 05Ron Vanderholm Invitational
3.11Scott Bailey17.28WACashmereMay 18District 6 1A Championship Meet
4.11Andy George17.31PRWAOmakMar 30NCW Bridgeport/Brewster/Soap Lake/Omak/Pateros
5.11Tim Clarke17.62WACashmereApr 25Cashmere/Bridgeport/Waterville/Brewster
6.12Spencer Cleveland18.06WAOkanoganApr 28Rieke Invite
7.10Antonio Cazarez19.19PRWAChelanMay 10Caribou Trail League Meet
8.10Tyson Schmitten19.55WACashmereMar 14Ephrata Ice Breaker
9.12Jaxson Davidson19.65WACascade (Leavenworth)Mar 30NCW-Manson/Chelan/Cascade/Entiat
10.12Eric Rodriguez20.21PRWAChelanMay 18District 6 1A Championship Meet
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.9Carter Ball42.91WACashmereMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.9Stephen Tveten43.20WACascade (Leavenworth)May 18District 6 1A Championship Meet
3.11Scott Bailey44.83PRWACashmereMay 10Caribou Trail League Meet
4.11Tim Clarke45.87WACashmereMay 18District 6 1A Championship Meet
5.12Eric Rodriguez46.00PRWAChelanMay 18District 6 1A Championship Meet
6.11Andy George46.16WAOmakMay 10Caribou Trail League Meet
7.12Spencer Cleveland46.40PRWAOkanoganMay 10Caribou Trail League Meet
8.10Antonio Cazarez48.71WAChelanApr 15Cashmere Invitational
9.10Kanen Ables50.15PRWAOmakApr 22Quincy Invite
10.11Leonel Cruz50.68WAOmakMay 10Caribou Trail League Meet
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 5
1.Caleb Dodge
Sam Hawley
Donny Watson
Dillon Novich
44.70WAChelanMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.Randy Johnson
Kaedn Daling
Sheldon Fields
Greyson Fields
44.87WAOkanoganMay 18District 6 1A Championship Meet
3.Anthony Rankin-Smith
Bernal Cruz
William Suastegui
Nolan Springer
46.31WAOmakApr 18Tonasket track meet
4.AJ Ross
Bryson Pratt
Tyson Schmitten
Ian McNeil
47.12WACashmereMay 10Caribou Trail League Meet
5.Jayden Disher
Steven Tveten
Teague Duncan
Jaxson Davidson
49.14WACascade (Leavenworth)Mar 25Ray Cross Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 5
1.Donny Watson
Dillon Dawson
Dillon Novich
Sam Hawley
3:35.96WAChelanMay 18District 6 1A Championship Meet
2.Jayden Disher
Stephen Tveten
Teague Duncan
Elijah Fishburne
3:37.30WACascade (Leavenworth)May 10Caribou Trail League Meet
3.Ian McNeil
Jacob Dotson
AJ Ross
Carter Ball
3:40.67WACashmereMay 18District 6 1A Championship Meet
4.Andrick Carroll
Bernal Cruz
Nolan Springer
William Suastegui
3:46.53WAOmakApr 18Tonasket track meet
5.Randy Johnson
Clancy Andrews
Julian Cates
Sheldon Fields
3:52.34WAOkanoganMay 10Caribou Trail League Meet
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Ryan Nilles56' 6.25PRWAOmakMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.10Chet Craigen51' 11.75WAOkanoganMay 18District 6 1A Championship Meet
3.12Dakota Huff51' 8PRWAOkanoganMay 18District 6 1A Championship Meet
4.12Isaac Dayton44' 4.5PRWACascade (Leavenworth)Apr 19NCW Cascade, Cashmere, Bridgeport, Upper Valley
5.11Josh Johnson40' 7.5WACashmereMay 18District 6 1A Championship Meet
6.12Colton Hagan40' 3PRWACascade (Leavenworth)Apr 19NCW Cascade, Cashmere, Bridgeport, Upper Valley
7.11Gage Coppock40' 2.5WAOmakMay 10Caribou Trail League Meet
8.12Sterling Gordon-Fournier39' 5PRWAChelanMar 16Bridgeport Jamboree
9.12Jesse Weitman38' 7.75PRWAOkanoganMay 10Caribou Trail League Meet
10.9Coleton Schreder-Guerrette37' 1.75PRUnattachedJun 18USATF Inland Northwest Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.12Ryan Nilles150' 11PRWAOmakApr 22Quincy Invite
2.10Chet Craigen139' 1WAOkanoganMay 10Caribou Trail League Meet
3.12Jesse Weitman129' 1PRWAOkanoganMay 18District 6 1A Championship Meet
4.12Jacob Dotson115' 11WACashmereMay 18District 6 1A Championship Meet
5.12Colton Hagan115' 1PRWACascade (Leavenworth)Apr 28Rieke Invite
6.12Dakota Huff111' 0WAOkanoganMar 16Bridgeport Jamboree
7.10Tony Rivera110' 11PRWAOmakMay 10Caribou Trail League Meet
8.9Tanner Sackman109' 8WAOmakMar 25Ray Cross Invitational
9.10Kevin Cazares109' 7WAChelanApr 299th Annual BCS Invite
10.9Coleton Schreder-Guerrette106' 10WAOkanoganMay 10Caribou Trail League Meet
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800gCompare top 10
1.12Sterling Gordon-Fournier185' 4PRWAChelanApr 222017 NIKE Eason Invitational
2.12Greyson Fields179' 0PRWAOkanoganMar 25Ray Cross Invitational
3.12Dillon Novich168' 4WAChelanApr 222017 NIKE Eason Invitational
4.11Cole Davison156' 0WAOmakMar 25Ray Cross Invitational
5.10Aster Dotson151' 5WACashmereMay 18District 6 1A Championship Meet
6.10Kanen Ables146' 10PRWAOmakApr 22Quincy Invite
7.12Luke Simonson132' 0PRWACashmereApr 25Cashmere/Bridgeport/Waterville/Brewster
8.10Lonnie Cawston128' 10WAOmakApr 18Tonasket track meet
9.10Clancy Andrews127' 6WAOkanoganMay 10Caribou Trail League Meet
10.11Zach Cook124' 11PRWACashmereMay 05Bridgeport Invite
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12Luke Simonson6' 0WACashmereMar 25Ray Cockrum Relays
12Jayden Disher6' 0WACascade (Leavenworth)Apr 15Cashmere Invitational
3.12Donny Watson5' 10WAChelanApr 15Cashmere Invitational
10Ryan Holt5' 10WAOmakMar 30NCW Bridgeport/Brewster/Soap Lake/Omak/Pateros
11Scott Bailey5' 10WACashmereApr 22Quincy Invite
6.11Cole Davison5' 8PRWAOmakMar 30NCW Bridgeport/Brewster/Soap Lake/Omak/Pateros
7.11Josh Johnson5' 6WACashmereApr 19NCW Cascade, Cashmere, Bridgeport, Upper Valley
8.12Ian McNeil5' 4WACashmereApr 25Cashmere/Bridgeport/Waterville/Brewster
11David Tveten5' 4WACascade (Leavenworth)May 05Ron Vanderholm Invitational
10Jonathan Ramey5' 4WACashmereApr 19NCW Cascade, Cashmere, Bridgeport, Upper Valley
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.12Ian Lindell13' 0PRWACashmereApr 15Cashmere Invitational
2.10Tyson Schmitten12' 9WACashmereMay 18District 6 1A Championship Meet
3.9Stephen Tveten12' 0PRWACascade (Leavenworth)May 18District 6 1A Championship Meet
4.12Luke Simonson11' 6PRWACashmereApr 25Cashmere/Bridgeport/Waterville/Brewster
11Braden Williams11' 6WAChelanMay 18District 6 1A Championship Meet
6.9Bryson Pratt11' 0PRWACashmereMay 18District 6 1A Championship Meet
7.11Javier Pastor10' 6PRWAChelanMay 10Caribou Trail League Meet
10Will Cassyre10' 6WACascade (Leavenworth)Apr 22Quincy Invite
9.12Jayden Disher10' 0PRWACascade (Leavenworth)Apr 25NCW League
10.11Scott Bailey9' 6WACashmereMar 25Ray Cockrum Relays
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.12Luke Simonson21' 6 (.9)PRWACashmereMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.12Nolan Springer19' 7PRWAOmakMar 30NCW Bridgeport/Brewster/Soap Lake/Omak/Pateros
3.12Sterling Gordon-Fournier19' 6PRWAChelanMay 10Caribou Trail League Meet
4.10Bert Mendivil19' 3WAChelanMar 30NCW-Manson/Chelan/Cascade/Entiat
10Lonnie Cawston19' 3WAOmakMar 30NCW Bridgeport/Brewster/Soap Lake/Omak/Pateros
6.12Jayden Disher18' 11PRWACascade (Leavenworth)May 10Caribou Trail League Meet
7.9Christain Torres18' 8.25PRWAChelanMay 10Caribou Trail League Meet
8.12Jaxson Davidson18' 6.5WACascade (Leavenworth)Apr 28Rieke Invite
9.11Randy Johnson18' 5.25WAOkanoganMay 05High Mountain Classic
10.10Anthony Rankin-Smith18' 0WAOmakMar 30NCW Bridgeport/Brewster/Soap Lake/Omak/Pateros
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.12Luke Simonson42' 7.5 (1.4)WACashmereMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.10Bert Mendivil39' 9.5WAChelanMay 18District 6 1A Championship Meet
3.10Lonnie Cawston39' 3WAOmakMay 05Bridgeport Invite
4.11Scott Bailey38' 2.5PRWACashmereMay 05Ron Vanderholm Invitational
5.9Kaedn Daling37' 9PRWAOkanoganMay 10Caribou Trail League Meet
6.10Sam Dotson37' 7WACashmereMay 10Caribou Trail League Meet
7.12Sterling Gordon-Fournier36' 8.25WAChelanMay 10Caribou Trail League Meet
8.10Kanen Ables36' 7PRWAOmakMar 30NCW Bridgeport/Brewster/Soap Lake/Omak/Pateros
9.9Christain Torres36' 1PRWAChelanMay 02Manson Invite
10.10Darius Moses-Howard35' 10WAOkanoganMay 18District 6 1A Championship Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.