Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Nolan Springer*11.08 PRWAOmakApr 28Rieke Invite
2.12Greyson Fields*11.10 PRWAOkanoganApr 28Rieke Invite
3.12Dillon Novich11.35WAChelanMar 30NCW-Manson/Chelan/Cascade/Entiat
4.9Kaedn Daling*11.66 PRWAOkanoganApr 28Rieke Invite
5.9Carter Ball11.82 PRWACashmereMar 30Cashmere/Okanogan/Liberty Bell/UVCA
6.11Caleb Dodge11.92WAChelanMar 30NCW-Manson/Chelan/Cascade/Entiat
7.9Johnny Ayala*12.02 PRWAChelanApr 25NCW League
8.9Bryson Pratt*12.07 PRWACashmereApr 25Cashmere/Bridgeport/Waterville/Brewster
9.9Teague Duncan12.09 PRWACascade (Leavenworth)Mar 30NCW-Manson/Chelan/Cascade/Entiat
10.12Donny Watson12.17WAChelanApr 15Cashmere Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Greyson Fields*22.52 PRWAOkanoganApr 28Rieke Invite
2.12Nolan Springer*22.66 PRWAOmakApr 28Rieke Invite
3.12Dillon Novich*23.73WAChelanApr 299th Annual BCS Invite
4.9Carter Ball23.89 PRWACashmereMar 30Cashmere/Okanogan/Liberty Bell/UVCA
5.12Ian McNeil*24.51 PRWACashmereApr 28Rieke Invite
6.10Daniel Carnline*24.62 PRWACashmereApr 28Rieke Invite
7.12Donny Watson24.63 PRWAChelanMar 30NCW-Manson/Chelan/Cascade/Entiat
8.9Sheldon Fields*24.66 PRWAOkanoganApr 28Rieke Invite
9.9Teague Duncan*24.72 PRWACascade (Leavenworth)Apr 28Rieke Invite
10.11Caleb Dodge24.82 PRWAChelanMar 30NCW-Manson/Chelan/Cascade/Entiat
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Greyson Fields*52.09 PRWAOkanoganApr 28Rieke Invite
2.12Sam Hawley*53.82WAChelanApr 299th Annual BCS Invite
3.12Jayden Disher54.86WACascade (Leavenworth)Mar 25Ray Cross Invitational
4.12AJ Ross*55.55 PRWACashmereApr 28Rieke Invite
5.9Teague Duncan*55.74 PRWACascade (Leavenworth)Apr 28Rieke Invite
6.12Ian McNeil56.14WACashmereApr 15Cashmere Invitational
7.11Bernal Cruz56.37 PRWAOmakMar 25Ray Cross Invitational
8.12William Suastegui56.70WAOmakApr 15Cashmere Invitational
9.9Sheldon Fields57.28 PRWAOkanoganApr 22Quincy Invite
10.9Carter Ball*57.43 PRWACashmereApr 25Cashmere/Bridgeport/Waterville/Brewster
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Dillon Dawson*2:00.45 PRWAChelanApr 299th Annual BCS Invite
2.10Elijah Fishburne2:01.43 PRWACascade (Leavenworth)Apr 22Quincy Invite
3.12Jacob Dotson*2:10.22WACashmereApr 28Rieke Invite
4.10Andrick Carroll2:11.17 PRWAOmakApr 18Tonasket track meet
5.9Kyle Jackson2:12.28 PRWAChelanApr 222017 NIKE Eason Invitational
6.11Evan Gambill*2:12.52 PRWACashmereApr 25Cashmere/Bridgeport/Waterville/Brewster
7.11Javier Torres*2:14.38 PRWAChelanApr 299th Annual BCS Invite
8.9Aaron Guerrero*2:16.37 PRWACashmereApr 28Rieke Invite
9.10Israel Escamilla2:17.67WAOmakApr 22Quincy Invite
10.11Caspar Kornfeld*2:18.94 PRWAChelanApr 299th Annual BCS Invite
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Mereck Palazzo*4:26.27 PRWAChelanApr 299th Annual BCS Invite
2.12Dillon Dawson4:30.19WAChelanApr 222017 NIKE Eason Invitational
3.11Evan Gambill*4:42.76WACashmereApr 28Rieke Invite
4.10Israel Escamilla4:49.60WAOmakApr 18Tonasket track meet
5.10Andrick Carroll4:51.15 PRWAOmakApr 18Tonasket track meet
6.9Kyle Jackson*4:53.16 PRWAChelanApr 299th Annual BCS Invite
7.9Christopher Knight*4:54.11 PRWAChelanApr 299th Annual BCS Invite
8.10Sam Dotson4:55.87 PRWACashmereApr 22Quincy Invite
9.10Elijah Fishburne4:59.55 PRWACascade (Leavenworth)Mar 25Ray Cross Invitational
10.10Clancy Andrews*5:03.78 PRWAOkanoganApr 28Rieke Invite
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Mereck Palazzo9:31.47 PRWAChelanApr 15Pasco Invitational
2.11Evan Gambill*10:14.23WACashmereApr 28Rieke Invite
3.10Israel Escamilla10:30.92WAOmakApr 18Tonasket track meet
4.10Clancy Andrews*10:40.37WAOkanoganApr 28Rieke Invite
5.9Christopher Knight10:45.47 PRWAChelanApr 222017 NIKE Eason Invitational
6.10Andrick Carroll11:02.10 PRWAOmakMar 30NCW Bridgeport/Brewster/Soap Lake/Omak/Pateros
7.9Steven Zandell11:12.71 PRWAOmakMar 25Ray Cross Invitational
8.10Caleb Payne11:29.56 PRWACascade (Leavenworth)Apr 19NCW Cascade, Cashmere, Bridgeport, Upper Valley
9.10Jordy Fernandez*11:29.80 PRWACashmereApr 28Rieke Invite
10.9Mason Holborn11:40.01 PRWAOmakMar 25Ray Cross Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Luke Simonson15.91WACashmereApr 15Cashmere Invitational
2.11Andy George17.31 PRWAOmakMar 30NCW Bridgeport/Brewster/Soap Lake/Omak/Pateros
3.11Scott Bailey*17.34 PRWACashmereApr 25Cashmere/Bridgeport/Waterville/Brewster
4.11Tim Clarke*17.62WACashmereApr 25Cashmere/Bridgeport/Waterville/Brewster
5.9Stephen Tveten*17.84 PRWACascade (Leavenworth)Apr 28Rieke Invite
6.12Spencer Cleveland*18.06WAOkanoganApr 28Rieke Invite
7.10Tyson Schmitten19.55 PRWACashmereMar 14Ephrata Ice Breaker
8.12Jaxson Davidson19.65WACascade (Leavenworth)Mar 30NCW-Manson/Chelan/Cascade/Entiat
9.11Leonel Cruz20.51 PRWAOmakMar 30NCW Bridgeport/Brewster/Soap Lake/Omak/Pateros
10.12Eric Rodriguez21.16 PRWAChelanApr 15Cashmere Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.9Carter Ball44.68 PRWACashmereMar 14Ephrata Ice Breaker
2.9Stephen Tveten45.15 PRWACascade (Leavenworth)Apr 19NCW Cascade, Cashmere, Bridgeport, Upper Valley
3.11Scott Bailey45.57 PRWACashmereApr 22Quincy Invite
4.11David Tveten45.77 PRWACascade (Leavenworth)Mar 27Moses Lake JV Invite
5.12Spencer Cleveland47.42WAOkanoganApr 22Quincy Invite
6.11Andy George47.48WAOmakMar 30NCW Bridgeport/Brewster/Soap Lake/Omak/Pateros
7.11Tim Clarke*48.13WACashmereApr 25Cashmere/Bridgeport/Waterville/Brewster
8.10Antonio Cazarez48.71 PRWAChelanApr 15Cashmere Invitational
9.12Eric Rodriguez*48.77 PRWAChelanApr 299th Annual BCS Invite
10.10Kanen Ables50.15 PRWAOmakApr 22Quincy Invite
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Caleb Dodge
Sam Hawley
Dillon Novich
Donny Watson*
45.63WAChelanApr 299th Annual BCS Invite
2.Anthony Rankin-Smith
Bernal Cruz
William Suastegui
Nolan Springer
46.31WAOmakApr 18Tonasket track meet
3.Payton Judd
Kaedn Daling
Sheldon Fields
Julian Cates
47.47WAOkanoganApr 15Cashmere Invitational
4.Relay Team47.52WACashmereMar 25Ray Cockrum Relays
5.Jayden Disher
Steven Tveten
Teague Duncan
Jaxson Davidson
49.14WACascade (Leavenworth)Mar 25Ray Cross Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Donny Watson
Mereck Palazzo
Dillon Dawson
Sam Hawley*
3:39.00WAChelanApr 299th Annual BCS Invite
2.Teague Duncan
Elijah Fishburne
Stephen Tveten
Jayden Disher
3:41.41WACascade (Leavenworth)Apr 15Cashmere Invitational
3.Andrick Carroll
Bernal Cruz
Nolan Springer
William Suastegui
3:46.53WAOmakApr 18Tonasket track meet
4.Ian McNeil
AJ Ross
Jacob Dotson
Carter Ball*
3:47.35WACashmereApr 28Rieke Invite
5.Julian Cates
Sheldon Fields
Kaedn Daling
Greyson Fields
3:54.76WAOkanoganApr 18Tonasket track meet
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Ryan Nilles*55' 7 PRWAOmakApr 28Rieke Invite
2.12Dakota Huff51' 3.5 PRWAOkanoganApr 22Quincy Invite
3.10Chet Craigen49' 7 PRWAOkanoganApr 18Tonasket track meet
4.12Isaac Dayton44' 4.5 PRWACascade (Leavenworth)Apr 19NCW Cascade, Cashmere, Bridgeport, Upper Valley
5.12Colton Hagan40' 3 PRWACascade (Leavenworth)Apr 19NCW Cascade, Cashmere, Bridgeport, Upper Valley
6.11Gage Coppock40' 1 PRWAOmakApr 18Tonasket track meet
7.12Sterling Gordon-Fournier39' 5 PRWAChelanMar 16Bridgeport Jamboree
8.11Josh Johnson39' 0 PRWACashmereMar 30Cashmere/Okanogan/Liberty Bell/UVCA
9.12Jesse Weitman38' 5 PRWAOkanoganMar 30Cashmere/Okanogan/Liberty Bell/UVCA
10.11Solomon Brooks36' 9 PRWAOmakApr 18Tonasket track meet
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Ryan Nilles150' 11 PRWAOmakApr 22Quincy Invite
2.10Chet Craigen132' 6 PRWAOkanoganApr 15Cashmere Invitational
3.12Jesse Weitman*122' 8WAOkanoganApr 28Rieke Invite
4.12Colton Hagan*115' 1 PRWACascade (Leavenworth)Apr 28Rieke Invite
5.12Jacob Dotson113' 4WACashmereApr 15Cashmere Invitational
6.12Dakota Huff111' 0WAOkanoganMar 16Bridgeport Jamboree
7.9Tanner Sackman109' 8 PRWAOmakMar 25Ray Cross Invitational
8.10Kevin Cazares*109' 7 PRWAChelanApr 299th Annual BCS Invite
9.9Coleton Schreder-Guerrette102' 0 PRWAOkanoganApr 22Quincy Invite
10.11Zach Cook*96' 9 PRWACashmereApr 25Cashmere/Bridgeport/Waterville/Brewster
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Sterling Gordon-Fournier185' 4 PRWAChelanApr 222017 NIKE Eason Invitational
2.12Greyson Fields179' 0 PRWAOkanoganMar 25Ray Cross Invitational
3.12Dillon Novich168' 4WAChelanApr 222017 NIKE Eason Invitational
4.11Cole Davison156' 0 PRWAOmakMar 25Ray Cross Invitational
5.10Kanen Ables146' 10 PRWAOmakApr 22Quincy Invite
6.10Aster Dotson138' 11WACashmereMar 14Ephrata Ice Breaker
7.12Luke Simonson*132' 0 PRWACashmereApr 25Cashmere/Bridgeport/Waterville/Brewster
8.10Lonnie Cawston128' 10 PRWAOmakApr 18Tonasket track meet
9.10Chet Craigen123' 7 PRWAOkanoganApr 22Quincy Invite
10.11Josh Johnson120' 9 PRWACashmereApr 15Cashmere Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Jayden Disher6' 0WACascade (Leavenworth)Apr 15Cashmere Invitational
12Luke Simonson6' 0WACashmereMar 25Ray Cockrum Relays
3.12Donny Watson5' 10WAChelanApr 15Cashmere Invitational
10Ryan Holt5' 10WAOmakMar 30NCW Bridgeport/Brewster/Soap Lake/Omak/Pateros
11Scott Bailey5' 10WACashmereApr 22Quincy Invite
6.11Cole Davison5' 8 PRWAOmakMar 30NCW Bridgeport/Brewster/Soap Lake/Omak/Pateros
7.11Josh Johnson5' 6 PRWACashmereApr 19NCW Cascade, Cashmere, Bridgeport, Upper Valley
8.12Ian McNeil*5' 4WACashmereApr 25Cashmere/Bridgeport/Waterville/Brewster
10Jonathan Ramey5' 4 PRWACashmereApr 19NCW Cascade, Cashmere, Bridgeport, Upper Valley
10.11David Tveten5' 2 PRWACascade (Leavenworth)Apr 15Cashmere Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Ian Lindell13' 0 PRWACashmereApr 15Cashmere Invitational
2.10Tyson Schmitten12' 6 PRWACashmereApr 19NCW Cascade, Cashmere, Bridgeport, Upper Valley
3.12Luke Simonson*11' 6 PRWACashmereApr 25Cashmere/Bridgeport/Waterville/Brewster
9Stephen Tveten*11' 6 PRWACascade (Leavenworth)Apr 28Rieke Invite
5.11Braden Williams*11' 0WAChelanApr 299th Annual BCS Invite
6.9Bryson Pratt*10' 6 PRWACashmereApr 25Cashmere/Bridgeport/Waterville/Brewster
10Will Cassyre10' 6 PRWACascade (Leavenworth)Apr 22Quincy Invite
8.12Jayden Disher*10' 0 PRWACascade (Leavenworth)Apr 25NCW League
11Javier Pastor10' 0 PRWAChelanApr 15Cashmere Invitational
10.11Scott Bailey9' 6WACashmereMar 25Ray Cockrum Relays
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Luke Simonson21' 5.5 PRWACashmereApr 22Quincy Invite
2.12Nolan Springer19' 7 PRWAOmakMar 30NCW Bridgeport/Brewster/Soap Lake/Omak/Pateros
3.12Sterling Gordon-Fournier19' 4 PRWAChelanMar 30NCW-Manson/Chelan/Cascade/Entiat
4.10Bert Mendivil19' 3 PRWAChelanMar 30NCW-Manson/Chelan/Cascade/Entiat
10Lonnie Cawston19' 3 PRWAOmakMar 30NCW Bridgeport/Brewster/Soap Lake/Omak/Pateros
6.12Jayden Disher*18' 9 PRWACascade (Leavenworth)Apr 28Rieke Invite
7.12Jaxson Davidson*18' 6.5WACascade (Leavenworth)Apr 28Rieke Invite
8.9Christain Torres18' 5.5 PRWAChelanMar 30NCW-Manson/Chelan/Cascade/Entiat
9.11Randy Johnson*18' 5 PRWAOkanoganApr 28Rieke Invite
10.10Anthony Rankin-Smith18' 0WAOmakMar 30NCW Bridgeport/Brewster/Soap Lake/Omak/Pateros
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Luke Simonson41' 10WACashmereApr 22Quincy Invite
2.11Scott Bailey37' 10.5 PRWACashmereApr 22Quincy Invite
3.9Kaedn Daling*37' 8 PRWAOkanoganApr 28Rieke Invite
4.10Bert Mendivil*37' 1 PRWAChelanApr 25NCW League
5.10Sam Dotson*36' 7 PRWACashmereApr 25Cashmere/Bridgeport/Waterville/Brewster
10Kanen Ables36' 7 PRWAOmakMar 30NCW Bridgeport/Brewster/Soap Lake/Omak/Pateros
7.10Jonathan Ramey*35' 6 PRWACashmereApr 28Rieke Invite
8.9Colton Baldwin*35' 2 PRWACashmereApr 28Rieke Invite
9.11Andy George35' 1.5WAOmakApr 18Tonasket track meet
10.12Spencer Cleveland*35' 0 PRWAOkanoganApr 28Rieke Invite
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.