Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Anfernee Gurley11.25WAArchbishop MurphyApr 06Cedarcrest Home #2
2.11Raymond Pimentel11.56 PRWAArchbishop MurphyApr 15Terrace Invite
3.11Camden Landrum*11.63 PRWAGranite FallsApr 222017 NIKE Eason Invitational
4.12Ryan Golden11.72WACedarcrestMar 23Cedarcrest Home #1
5.12Gunnar Schultz*11.91 PRWACedarcrestApr 20Cedarcrest Home # 3
6.12Paul Schireman11.93WAArchbishop MurphyApr 13Archbishop and Sultan @ Granite Falls
7.11Max Kelleher12.10WAArchbishop MurphyMar 30ATM and CPC @ Granite Falls
9Ryan Kenny12.10 PRWAArchbishop MurphyMar 30ATM and CPC @ Granite Falls
9.11Max Cunniff12.11WACedarcrestApr 01Don Holder Relays
10.12Alex Parnell12.24WACedarcrestApr 08Birger Solberg Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Anfernee Gurley23.54WAArchbishop MurphyApr 13Archbishop and Sultan @ Granite Falls
10Daylin Pierce23.54 PRWAGranite FallsApr 13Archbishop and Sultan @ Granite Falls
3.11Max Kelleher23.84 PRWAArchbishop MurphyApr 06Cedarcrest Home #2
4.12Ryan Golden23.97WACedarcrestMar 23Cedarcrest Home #1
5.11Camden Landrum24.00 PRWAGranite FallsMar 30ATM and CPC @ Granite Falls
6.12Alex Parnell*24.02WACedarcrestApr 20Cedarcrest Home # 3
7.12Gunnar Schultz*24.17 PRWACedarcrestApr 20Cedarcrest Home # 3
8.11Raymond Pimentel*24.27 PRWAArchbishop MurphyApr 222017 NIKE Eason Invitational
9.11Max Cunniff24.56WACedarcrestApr 14Twilight Track Meet
10.11Alec Playstead24.76 PRWACedarcrestApr 06Cedarcrest Home #2
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.10Daylin Pierce53.24 PRWAGranite FallsApr 13Archbishop and Sultan @ Granite Falls
2.11Max Kelleher*53.40WAArchbishop MurphyApr 222017 NIKE Eason Invitational
3.11Callum Walker*54.58WACedarcrestApr 20Cedarcrest Home # 3
4.11Barret Floyd54.90 PRWAArchbishop MurphyApr 15Terrace Invite
5.11Camden Landrum*55.69 PRWAGranite FallsApr 20Cedarcrest Home # 3
6.9Ryan Kenny55.80 PRWAArchbishop MurphyMar 30ATM and CPC @ Granite Falls
7.12Josh Klingsheim56.41WACedarcrestApr 06Cedarcrest Home #2
8.12Jacob Lucas56.44WAArchbishop MurphyMar 23Archbishop Murphy @ South Whidbey
9.10Jacob Henry*56.52 PRWACedarcrestApr 20Cedarcrest Home # 3
10.10Bryce Hefner56.75 PRWACedarcrestApr 06Cedarcrest Home #2
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Ian Fay2:02.02 PRWACedarcrestApr 06Cedarcrest Home #2
2.11Grant Van Valkenburg2:02.82 PRWACedarcrestApr 06Cedarcrest Home #2
3.11Ben Benson2:06.44 PRWACedarcrestApr 14Twilight Track Meet
4.10Bryce Hefner2:06.99 PRWACedarcrestApr 14Twilight Track Meet
5.11Daniel Murphy2:08.62 PRWACedarcrestApr 06Cedarcrest Home #2
6.11Aiden Holm2:09.01 PRWAGranite FallsMar 23Sultan @ Granite Falls
7.12Jacob Lucas2:12.27 PRWAArchbishop MurphyApr 06Cedarcrest Home #2
8.11Patrick McCabe*2:12.56WACedarcrestApr 20Cedarcrest Home # 3
9.11James Klinman2:12.86 PRWAGranite FallsMar 23Sultan @ Granite Falls
10.11Barret Floyd2:13.14 PRWAArchbishop MurphyApr 06Cedarcrest Home #2
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Grant Van Valkenburg4:27.69 PRWACedarcrestApr 01Don Holder Relays
2.12Ian Fay4:29.29WACedarcrestApr 08Birger Solberg Invitational
3.11Josh Rauvola*4:31.47 PRWAArchbishop MurphyApr 222017 NIKE Eason Invitational
4.11Ben Benson4:41.96WACedarcrestApr 08Birger Solberg Invitational
5.11Aiden Holm*4:43.51 PRWAGranite FallsApr 222017 NIKE Eason Invitational
6.11Daniel Murphy4:44.86 PRWACedarcrestApr 08Birger Solberg Invitational
7.11James Klinman*4:49.07 PRWAGranite FallsApr 222017 NIKE Eason Invitational
8.9Isaac Cortes4:49.69 PRWAGranite FallsApr 13Archbishop and Sultan @ Granite Falls
9.11Austin Ward4:49.73 PRWACedarcrestApr 08Birger Solberg Invitational
10.10Ryan LaTurner5:02.45 PRWACedarcrestApr 08Birger Solberg Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Grant Van Valkenburg9:40.24WACedarcrestApr 08Birger Solberg Invitational
2.12Ian Fay9:46.54 PRWACedarcrestMar 30Cedarcrest @ South Whidbey
3.11Ben Benson*10:05.15WACedarcrestApr 222017 NIKE Eason Invitational
4.9Isaac Cortes*10:34.74 PRWAGranite FallsApr 20Cedarcrest Home # 3
5.11Daniel Murphy10:36.93 PRWACedarcrestApr 14Twilight Track Meet
6.11Austin Ward10:54.46 PRWACedarcrestApr 06Cedarcrest Home #2
7.11Emmett Klaiber10:56.20WACedarcrestApr 14Twilight Track Meet
8.11James Klinman11:10.41WAGranite FallsApr 13Archbishop and Sultan @ Granite Falls
9.9Stephen Price11:10.46 PRWAArchbishop MurphyApr 13Archbishop and Sultan @ Granite Falls
10.10Ryan LaTurner11:10.79 PRWACedarcrestApr 06Cedarcrest Home #2
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Duncan Zuvich27.63 PRWACedarcrestApr 06Cedarcrest Home #2
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Gunnar Schultz41.16WACedarcrestApr 08Birger Solberg Invitational
2.10Colin Guy48.17 PRWAArchbishop MurphyApr 08Birger Solberg Invitational
3.10Ethan Ukrainetz58.33 PRWACedarcrestApr 06Cedarcrest Home #2
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Anfernee Gurley
Max Kelleher
Raymond Pimentel
Paul Schireman
44.67WAArchbishop MurphyApr 15Terrace Invite
2.Davis Burpee
Gunnar Schultz
Alex Parnell
Ryan Golden
45.74WACedarcrestMar 30Cedarcrest @ South Whidbey
3.Orion Green
Gage Lehman
Jason Mayhew
Caden Potter
53.17WAGranite FallsApr 13Archbishop and Sultan @ Granite Falls
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Callum Walker
Ian Fay
Alex Parnell
Gunnar Schultz
3:40.14WACedarcrestApr 14Twilight Track Meet
2.Barret Floyd
Nathan Caferro
Max Kelleher
Jacob Lucas
3:42.64WAArchbishop MurphyApr 15Terrace Invite
3.Aiden Holm
Dawson Kuntz
James Klinman
Austin Theriault*
3:53.75WAGranite FallsApr 20Cedarcrest Home # 3
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Martin Napeahi47' 11 PRWAArchbishop MurphyApr 15Terrace Invite
2.11Kobe Moorhead46' 10.5WAArchbishop MurphyApr 13Archbishop and Sultan @ Granite Falls
3.11Grant Soule42' 4.75 PRWACedarcrestApr 06Cedarcrest Home #2
4.11Hunter Chapman*38' 1.25 PRWAGranite FallsApr 20Cedarcrest Home # 3
5.12Bradley Gray37' 1 PRWACedarcrestApr 06Cedarcrest Home #2
6.12Chase Potter37' 0.5 PRWAGranite FallsApr 13Archbishop and Sultan @ Granite Falls
7.9Leehi Iosia36' 11 PRWAArchbishop MurphyApr 06Cedarcrest Home #2
8.9Ryley Mayer*35' 2 PRWAGranite FallsApr 20Cedarcrest Home # 3
9.11Cameron Poulin34' 6.25 PRWACedarcrestApr 01Don Holder Relays
10.11Josiah Mace*34' 0 PRWAGranite FallsApr 20Cedarcrest Home # 3
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Martin Napeahi156' 8 PRWAArchbishop MurphyApr 06Cedarcrest Home #2
2.11Kobe Moorhead130' 5 PRWAArchbishop MurphyApr 15Terrace Invite
3.12Chase Potter120' 10 PRWAGranite FallsMar 30ATM and CPC @ Granite Falls
4.12Quinton Sanders118' 4WAGranite FallsMar 23Sultan @ Granite Falls
5.11Garret Nelson112' 8 PRWACedarcrestApr 06Cedarcrest Home #2
6.11Grant Soule110' 6 PRWACedarcrestApr 06Cedarcrest Home #2
7.12Gunnar Schultz110' 3WACedarcrestMar 30Cedarcrest @ South Whidbey
8.11Ryan Schroeder106' 2 PRWAArchbishop MurphyApr 06Cedarcrest Home #2
9.9Leehi Iosia101' 0 PRWAArchbishop MurphyApr 06Cedarcrest Home #2
10.11Josiah Mace*100' 0 PRWAGranite FallsApr 20Cedarcrest Home # 3
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.11Barret Floyd149' 10 PRWAArchbishop MurphyApr 08Birger Solberg Invitational
2.11Camden Landrum*139' 7 PRWAGranite FallsApr 20Cedarcrest Home # 3
3.12Quinton Sanders135' 7 PRWAGranite FallsMar 23Sultan @ Granite Falls
4.10Daniel Enciso Navarro*118' 9 PRWACedarcrestApr 20Cedarcrest Home # 3
5.10Jack Wiederholt117' 7 PRWAArchbishop MurphyApr 06Cedarcrest Home #2
6.12Johnathan Reed115' 4 PRWAArchbishop MurphyApr 06Cedarcrest Home #2
11Hunter Chapman*115' 4 PRWAGranite FallsApr 20Cedarcrest Home # 3
8.12Duncan Zuvich112' 8 PRWACedarcrestApr 06Cedarcrest Home #2
9.10Blaise Cullen108' 11 PRWAArchbishop MurphyApr 06Cedarcrest Home #2
10.11Kyler Poage*104' 8 PRWACedarcrestApr 20Cedarcrest Home # 3
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Duncan Zuvich6' 0 PRWACedarcrestMar 23Cedarcrest Home #1
2.12Alex Parnell5' 10 PRWACedarcrestMar 23Cedarcrest Home #1
3.12Paul Schireman5' 6 PRWAArchbishop MurphyMar 30ATM and CPC @ Granite Falls
10Preston Marcell*5' 6 PRWACedarcrestApr 20Cedarcrest Home # 3
5.10Ryan LaTurner5' 4 PRWACedarcrestMar 30Cedarcrest @ South Whidbey
12Quinton Sanders5' 4WAGranite FallsMar 23Sultan @ Granite Falls
11Jaeden Garmanian5' 4 PRWAArchbishop MurphyMar 23Archbishop Murphy @ South Whidbey
8.11Nathan Caferro5' 2WAArchbishop MurphyMar 23Archbishop Murphy @ South Whidbey
9.10Samson Irish-Lodge5' 0 PRWAArchbishop MurphyApr 06Cedarcrest Home #2
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Chris Reynaud12' 6WAArchbishop MurphyMar 23Archbishop Murphy @ South Whidbey
2.12Duncan Zuvich11' 6 PRWACedarcrestApr 06Cedarcrest Home #2
3.11James Klinman*10' 0 PRWAGranite FallsApr 20Cedarcrest Home # 3
4.12Zac Malcom*9' 0 PRWACedarcrestApr 20Cedarcrest Home # 3
9Orion Green9' 0 PRWAGranite FallsApr 13Archbishop and Sultan @ Granite Falls
11jason Alberts9' 0 PRWAArchbishop MurphyApr 06Cedarcrest Home #2
7.10Daylin Pierce8' 6 PRWAGranite FallsMar 23Sultan @ Granite Falls
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.9Ryan Kenny19' 6 PRWAArchbishop MurphyMar 23Archbishop Murphy @ South Whidbey
2.11Alec Playstead18' 10.25 PRWACedarcrestApr 06Cedarcrest Home #2
3.12Ryan Golden18' 8 PRWACedarcrestMar 23Cedarcrest Home #1
4.9Benjamin Robinett18' 4 PRWAArchbishop MurphyMar 23Archbishop Murphy @ South Whidbey
5.11Jaeden Garmanian18' 1 PRWAArchbishop MurphyApr 06Cedarcrest Home #2
6.10Samson Irish-Lodge17' 11.5WAArchbishop MurphyMar 30ATM and CPC @ Granite Falls
7.12Duncan Zuvich17' 6.25WACedarcrestMar 23Cedarcrest Home #1
8.12Davis Burpee*17' 6 PRWACedarcrestApr 20Cedarcrest Home # 3
9.12Chris Reynaud16' 11 PRWAArchbishop MurphyApr 06Cedarcrest Home #2
11Joe Judge16' 11 PRWAArchbishop MurphyApr 06Cedarcrest Home #2
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.10Samson Irish-Lodge38' 7.5 PRWAArchbishop MurphyApr 06Cedarcrest Home #2
2.12Duncan Zuvich37' 10 PRWACedarcrestMar 30Cedarcrest @ South Whidbey
3.11Alec Playstead37' 9.75 PRWACedarcrestApr 06Cedarcrest Home #2
4.12Paul Schireman37' 7 PRWAArchbishop MurphyMar 23Archbishop Murphy @ South Whidbey
5.9Benjamin Robinett36' 6.5 PRWAArchbishop MurphyApr 06Cedarcrest Home #2
6.10Gage Lehman26' 10 PRWAGranite FallsApr 13Archbishop and Sultan @ Granite Falls
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.