Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.15-16Deven Brown*10.74 PR (2.5)WASeattle Speed TrackJun 25USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.11Xavier Presten11.33 PRWAFifeApr 27Foster, Fife @ White River
3.11Martin Mendiola11.36 PRWAWashingtonApr 21Fife + Foss @ Washington
4.12Kevin Le11.53WAFosterApr 27Foster, Fife @ White River
5.10Dayjon Brooks11.55 PRWAFifeApr 27Foster, Fife @ White River
6.12Josiah Brown11.59 PRWAWashingtonApr 21Fife + Foss @ Washington
7.11Lavelle Alexander11.63 PRWAFifeApr 27Foster, Fife @ White River
11Luke Northam11.63 PRWAWhite RiverMar 23Evergreen-Tyee, White River, Foss
9.11Demetrius Crosby Jr.11.66 PRWAHenry FossMar 23Evergreen-Tyee, White River, Foss
11Reece Martin11.66 PRWAHenry FossMar 23Evergreen-Tyee, White River, Foss
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.9Deven Brown22.11 PR (1.5)WALindberghMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
2.11Martin Mendiola22.77 PR (2.1)WAWashingtonMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
3.9Christian Swain23.34 PRWAFranklin PierceMay 202A WCD III Championships
4.11Xavier Presten23.44 PRWAFifeMay 202A WCD III Championships
5.11Ryan Sutherland23.49 PRWAHenry FossMar 30Foss @ Foster
6.10Marc Arzaga23.64 PRWALindberghMay 202A WCD III Championships
7.11Seth Keeney23.69 PRWAFifeMay 04Orting, Sumner @ Fife
8.11Zakeel Forest23.70 PRWAHenry FossMar 30Foss @ Foster
9.12Christian Mounday23.84 PRWALindberghMar 30Washington, Lindbergh, White River
10.12Josiah Brown23.90 PRWAWashingtonApr 21Fife + Foss @ Washington
10Touba Suwaneh23.90 PRWAFifeApr 27Foster, Fife @ White River
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12RJ Nelson50.87 PRWAHenry FossMay 202A WCD III Championships
2.12William Patterson51.09 PRWAFranklin PierceMay 202A WCD III Championships
3.11Seth Keeney52.27 PRWAFifeMay 04Orting, Sumner @ Fife
4.10De'Antae Hill52.33 PRWAHenry FossMar 30Foss @ Foster
5.10Leonadro Castro52.98 PRWAFranklin PierceMay 202A WCD III Championships
6.12Deven Maddy53.13 PRWALindberghApr 06WASHINGTON V. RENTON, LINDBERGH V. FRANKLIN PIERCE
7.10Ethan Policar53.17 PRWAFifeMay 12SPSL 2A LEAGUE MEET
8.12Tavell Cox53.27 PRWAWashingtonMay 12SPSL 2A LEAGUE MEET
9.10Andrew Albrecht53.34 PRWALindberghMay 12SPSL 2A LEAGUE MEET
10.12Sophirom Sou53.83 PRWAFranklin PierceMay 12SPSL 2A LEAGUE MEET
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Deven Maddy1:57.74 PRWALindberghMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
2.9Kyle Hebbeler2:02.18 PRWALindberghApr 29Bill Harris Invitational
3.12Josiah Barrett2:02.59 PRWAFranklin PierceMay 202A WCD III Championships
4.12Tavell Cox2:04.36 PRWAWashingtonMay 202A WCD III Championships
5.10Jacob Villanueva2:04.44 PRWALindberghMay 202A WCD III Championships
6.12Brad Anderson2:05.01WAFranklin PierceMay 12SPSL 2A LEAGUE MEET
7.9Gideon Dawson2:07.44 PRWAFranklin PierceMay 12SPSL 2A LEAGUE MEET
8.12Caleb Cochran2:07.90 PRWAWhite RiverMay 12SPSL 2A LEAGUE MEET
9.9Jalen Cano2:10.54 PRWAFranklin PierceMay 12SPSL 2A LEAGUE MEET
10.11Ramon Prado2:10.72WAFifeMay 12SPSL 2A LEAGUE MEET
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Brad Anderson4:31.03WAFranklin PierceApr 29Shoreline Invitational (boys)
2.12Deven Maddy4:33.48 PRWALindberghApr 29Bill Harris Invitational
3.12Josiah Barrett4:37.90WAFranklin PierceMay 12SPSL 2A LEAGUE MEET
4.11Tyler Hughey4:42.23WALindberghApr 29Bill Harris Invitational
5.11Rudu Wani4:47.49 PRWAFranklin PierceMay 12SPSL 2A LEAGUE MEET
6.10Melek Commander4:48.96WALindberghMay 12SPSL 2A LEAGUE MEET
7.9TJ Stroschein4:50.42WAWhite RiverMar 30Washington, Lindbergh, White River
8.10Jacob Villanueva4:51.09 PRWALindberghApr 22Mount Si Invitational
9.9Ibrahim Omar4:55.22 PRWAFosterApr 15Terrace Invite
10.10Joel Slominski4:55.51 PRWAWhite RiverMar 30Washington, Lindbergh, White River
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Tyler Hughey10:11.75WALindberghMay 202A WCD III Championships
2.12Josiah Barrett10:20.34 PRWAFranklin PierceApr 156th Annual Add It Up Invite
3.11Tate Stecker10:25.74 PRWAWashingtonMay 202A WCD III Championships
4.11Abel Berhan10:31.18 PRWAEvergreen (Seattle)May 12SPSL 2A LEAGUE MEET
5.11Rudu Wani10:37.74 PRWAFranklin PierceMay 12SPSL 2A LEAGUE MEET
6.10Miguel Flores-Rangel10:44.87 PRWAEvergreen (Seattle)May 12SPSL 2A LEAGUE MEET
7.10Joel Slominski10:45.75 PRWAWhite RiverMar 30Washington, Lindbergh, White River
8.9Marc Tarango10:47.79 PRWALindberghMay 12SPSL 2A LEAGUE MEET
9.10Khai Hirano10:58.38 PRWALindberghApr 22Mount Si Invitational
10.12Caleb Foxx11:04.19WAWashingtonApr 156th Annual Add It Up Invite
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Tyrell Edge15.25 PR (2.5)WAFranklin PierceMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
2.12Derek Anderson15.54 PRWALindberghMay 202A WCD III Championships
3.10Leroy Stoneham15.88 PRWAWashingtonMay 202A WCD III Championships
4.12De'Andre Williams16.89 PRWAWashingtonMay 04Foster + Franklin Pierce @ Washington
5.12Spencer Hall17.22 PRWAWhite RiverMar 23Evergreen-Tyee, White River, Foss
6.12Kenny Do17.26 PRWAFosterMay 202A WCD III Championships
7.11Ryan Mauery17.44 PRWALindberghMay 12SPSL 2A LEAGUE MEET
8.11Jose Ramirez17.54 PRWAFifeMay 202A WCD III Championships
9.11Allen Roach17.61 PRWAFifeMay 12SPSL 2A LEAGUE MEET
10.12Stephen Woods17.85 PRWAWhite RiverApr 27Foster, Fife @ White River
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Tyrell Edge40.16WAFranklin PierceMay 12SPSL 2A LEAGUE MEET
2.12De'Andre Williams41.70 PRWAWashingtonMay 12SPSL 2A LEAGUE MEET
3.12Khalil Johnson42.22 PRWAFifeMay 12SPSL 2A LEAGUE MEET
4.10Leroy Stoneham43.08 PRWAWashingtonMay 202A WCD III Championships
5.11Cristian Lohrey43.13 PRWAHenry FossMay 12SPSL 2A LEAGUE MEET
6.12Hunter Heriot44.05WAWhite RiverMar 30Washington, Lindbergh, White River
7.11Allen Roach44.07 PRWAFifeApr 299th Annual BCS Invite
8.11Ryan Mauery44.16 PRWALindberghMay 202A WCD III Championships
9.10Matthew Hartfield44.30 PRWAWashingtonMay 12SPSL 2A LEAGUE MEET
10.12Kenny Do44.52WAFosterMay 202A WCD III Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Marc Arzaga
Josh Bass
Deven Brown
Christian Mounday
43.47WALindberghMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
2.Ryan Sutherland
Reece Martin
RJ Nelson
Demetrius Crosby Jr.
44.26WAHenry FossMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
3.Touba Suwaneh
Dayjon Brooks
Lavelle Alexander
Xavier Presten
44.35WAFifeMay 04Orting, Sumner @ Fife
4.Josiah Brown
Isley Stoneham
Jacob Kreidler
Martin Mendiola
44.69WAWashingtonApr 21Fife + Foss @ Washington
5.Sophirom Sou
Tyrell Edge
Christian Swain
William Patterson
45.10WAFranklin PierceMay 12SPSL 2A LEAGUE MEET
6.Jack Farrer
Thomas Cox
Braedan Clay
Jadon Flanders
45.65WAWhite RiverMay 12SPSL 2A LEAGUE MEET
7.Steve Trieu
Ethan Nget
Brandon Pham
Jordy Uribe-Rivas
49.90WAFosterMay 12SPSL 2A LEAGUE MEET
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Leonadro Castro
Sophirom Sou
Tyrell Edge
William Patterson
3:27.54WAFranklin PierceMay 202A WCD III Championships
2.Andrew Albrecht
Marc Arzaga
Josh Bass
Deven Maddy
3:29.50WALindberghMay 202A WCD III Championships
3.Cristian Lohrey
Reece Martin
Ryan Sutherland
RJ Nelson
3:31.13WAHenry FossMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
4.David Echaniz
Khalil Johnson
Ethan Policar
Touba Suwaneh
3:35.22WAFifeApr 299th Annual BCS Invite
5.De'Andre Williams
Tavell Cox
Josiah Brown
Martin Mendiola
3:36.49WAWashingtonMay 202A WCD III Championships
6.Greg Piontek
Caleb Cochran
Jack Farrer
Jadon Flanders
3:44.87WAWhite RiverMay 202A WCD III Championships
7.Gerard Marquina
Ibrahim Omar
Isaiah Ferrer
Kenny Do
3:50.52WAFosterMay 12SPSL 2A LEAGUE MEET
8.Kirby Bui
Andy Resendez
Miguel Flores-Rangel
Abel Berhan
4:13.96WAEvergreen (Seattle)May 12SPSL 2A LEAGUE MEET
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11MJ Ale55' 9.25 PRWAFifeMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
2.12JoJo Serquinia45' 0 PRWALindberghMay 12SPSL 2A LEAGUE MEET
3.12Isley Stoneham43' 9 PRWAWashingtonMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
4.12Frank Leuga43' 2 PRWAFosterApr 27Foster, Fife @ White River
5.10Alexander Nixon42' 1.5 PRWAFifeMay 04Orting, Sumner @ Fife
6.11Nate Evans41' 10.75WAWashingtonApr 06WASHINGTON V. RENTON, LINDBERGH V. FRANKLIN PIERCE
7.12Max Warren41' 6.5 PRWAWashingtonApr 27Highline, Evergreen-Tyee, Washington
8.12Tristan Smith41' 3 PRWAFranklin PierceApr 20WR vs FP
9.12David Baginskiy39' 9.25 PRWALindberghMar 30Washington, Lindbergh, White River
10.10Naki Moimoi39' 8 PRWAFosterMay 12SPSL 2A LEAGUE MEET
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11MJ Ale167' 3 PRWAFifeMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
2.12JoJo Serquinia139' 3 PRWALindberghMay 12SPSL 2A LEAGUE MEET
3.12Max Warren135' 4 PRWAWashingtonMay 12SPSL 2A LEAGUE MEET
4.12Tavon Swazer131' 0 PRWAWashingtonApr 27Highline, Evergreen-Tyee, Washington
5.9JJ Niuamoa126' 7 PRWAWashingtonMay 06Freshman Invitational
6.12Tristan Smith125' 9 PRWAFranklin PierceMay 04Foster + Franklin Pierce @ Washington
7.12Elija Prescott117' 2WALindberghMar 30Washington, Lindbergh, White River
8.12Ryan Lusk116' 10 PRWAWhite RiverApr 27Foster, Fife @ White River
9.10AJ Sellem115' 2 PRWALindberghMay 05RENTON ALL CITY
10.12Edwin Barber112' 5 PRWAFifeApr 27Foster, Fife @ White River
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12JoJo Serquinia168' 7 PRWALindberghApr 08Arnie Young Invitational
2.12Anthony Chappell163' 1 PRWAWashingtonMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
3.12Edwin Barber160' 3 PRWAFifeMay 202A WCD III Championships
4.11Kareem Eastman151' 7WAEvergreen (Seattle)May 202A WCD III Championships
5.9Michael Molio'o142' 9 PRWAWashingtonApr 27Highline, Evergreen-Tyee, Washington
6.12Diego Gallegos140' 4 PRWALindberghApr 29Bill Harris Invitational
7.12Tavon Swazer138' 7 PRWAWashingtonMay 202A WCD III Championships
8.12Frank Leuga135' 7WAFosterApr 19Decatur vs Kennedy Catholic and Foster
9.9JJ Niuamoa134' 5 PRWAWashingtonApr 27Highline, Evergreen-Tyee, Washington
10.12Max Warren131' 10 PRWAWashingtonMar 30Washington, Lindbergh, White River
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Sergio Chavarin6' 0 PRWAFifeMar 25The Curtis Viking Relay Championships
11Peyton Campbell6' 0 PRWALindberghMay 202A WCD III Championships
12Spencer Hall6' 0WAWhite RiverMay 202A WCD III Championships
4.12Derek Anderson5' 10WALindberghMar 23Fife v. Lindbergh
11Lavelle Alexander5' 10 PRWAFifeMar 23Fife v. Lindbergh
12Stephen Woods5' 10 PRWAWhite RiverMar 23Evergreen-Tyee, White River, Foss
7.10Kaillou Thao5' 8 PRWAEvergreen (Seattle)Mar 23Evergreen-Tyee, White River, Foss
8.11Andre Sawyer5' 6 PRWAFifeMar 23Fife v. Lindbergh
9.10David Zadniprovskiy5' 4 PRWAFifeMar 23Fife v. Lindbergh
10Michael Meslar5' 4 PRWAEvergreen (Seattle)Mar 30Franklin Pierce, Evergreen-Tyee @ Fife
12Christian Nguyen5' 4 PRWAFosterApr 27Foster, Fife @ White River
12Aaron Rabara5' 4 PRWAWashingtonApr 08Arnie Young Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Derek Anderson14' 7 PRWALindberghMay 202A WCD III Championships
2.12Greg Piontek14' 0 PRWAWhite RiverMay 12SPSL 2A LEAGUE MEET
3.9Pavlo Strembitskyy12' 0 PRWALindberghMay 202A WCD III Championships
11Peyton Campbell12' 0WALindberghApr 06WASHINGTON V. RENTON, LINDBERGH V. FRANKLIN PIERCE
12David Wright12' 0 PRWAWhite RiverMay 202A WCD III Championships
6.11Zach Kayner11' 6 PRWAWhite RiverApr 20WR vs FP
12Carl Cash11' 6 PRWAFranklin PierceMay 04Foster + Franklin Pierce @ Washington
8.12Christian Nguyen11' 0 PRWAFosterApr 08Arnie Young Invitational
9.10David Zadniprovskiy10' 6 PRWAFifeMay 202A WCD III Championships
10.12Bryce House10' 0WAFranklin PierceMar 30Franklin Pierce, Evergreen-Tyee @ Fife
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Christian Mounday21' 8.25 PR (2.6)WALindberghMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
2.12Kevin Le20' 10.75 PRWAFosterMay 202A WCD III Championships
3.12Spencer Hall20' 6.25 PRWAWhite RiverMay 202A WCD III Championships
4.11Andre Sawyer20' 5 PRWAFifeApr 299th Annual BCS Invite
5.10Dayjon Brooks20' 0 PRWAFifeApr 21Fife + Foss @ Washington
6.11Carsten Lao19' 8 PRWAFifeApr 27Foster, Fife @ White River
7.11Reece Martin19' 5 PRWAHenry FossApr 13Foss @ Clover Park
8.11Steven Mcallister19' 4.5 PRWAWashingtonApr 08Arnie Young Invitational
9.11Stoney Shafer19' 3.75 PRWAFranklin PierceApr 29Shoreline Invitational (boys)
10.12Isaiah Ferrer19' 3WAFosterMar 30Foss @ Foster
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Christian Mounday43' 0 PRWALindberghMay 12SPSL 2A LEAGUE MEET
2.11Andre Sawyer41' 8.5 PRWAFifeMay 202A WCD III Championships
3.11Stoney Shafer41' 5.5 PRWAFranklin PierceMay 12SPSL 2A LEAGUE MEET
4.12Derek Anderson41' 2 PRWALindberghApr 26Foss vs Franklin Pierce, Lindbergh
5.11Carsten Lao39' 1.5 PRWAFifeMay 202A WCD III Championships
6.10Leonadro Castro39' 0.5 PRWAFranklin PierceApr 06WASHINGTON V. RENTON, LINDBERGH V. FRANKLIN PIERCE
7.11Steven Mcallister38' 7 PRWAWashingtonMay 202A WCD III Championships
8.10Leroy Stoneham38' 1 PRWAWashingtonApr 27Highline, Evergreen-Tyee, Washington
9.11David Snitko37' 11.75 PRWAFifeMay 202A WCD III Championships
10.11Royce Strickland37' 11 PRWAFranklin PierceApr 26Foss vs Franklin Pierce, Lindbergh
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.