Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Joseph Williamson*11.44 PRWAShorewoodMar 23GP, Meadowdale, Shorewood @ Shoreline Stadium
11Sadath Aboudou*11.44 PRWAShorecrestMar 25The Curtis Viking Relay Championships
3.12Ji Yu*11.45WAShorewoodMar 23GP, Meadowdale, Shorewood @ Shoreline Stadium
4.10Tyler Massena11.55WASnohomishMar 16SHS/GPHS Jamboree
5.10Tallen Williams*11.66 PRWAArlingtonMar 23Arlington @ Lake Stevens
6.11Jarid Poole11.70 PRWAFerndaleMar 16NWC: Ferndale, Sedro Woolley @ Anacortes
7.12Tyler Roth*11.74 PRWASnohomishMar 25Ray Cockrum Relays
11Devin Boss*11.74 PRWALynnwoodMar 23Msvl-Pilchuck, Lynnwood @ Jackson
9.12Kyle Duncan*11.75WAStanwoodMar 23SC, MLT @ Stanwood
10.10Zach Krumroy*11.79 PRWAEdmonds-WoodwayMar 23Cascade @ Edmonds-Woodway
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.10Joseph Williamson*23.27WAShorewoodMar 23GP, Meadowdale, Shorewood @ Shoreline Stadium
2.10Tyler Massena*23.58WASnohomishMar 23Monroe @ Snohomish
3.11Sadath Aboudou*23.63 PRWAShorecrestMar 23SC, MLT @ Stanwood
4.12Kyle Duncan*23.70WAStanwoodMar 23SC, MLT @ Stanwood
5.11Mac Nuanez*23.76 PRWAOak HarborMar 23Mt. Vernon at Oak Harbor
6.11Jarid Poole23.89WAFerndaleMar 16NWC: Ferndale, Sedro Woolley @ Anacortes
7.11Chris Tilbury*23.92WAEdmonds-WoodwayMar 23Cascade @ Edmonds-Woodway
8.11Ot Pentinat*24.00 PRWAStanwoodMar 23SC, MLT @ Stanwood
9.10Zach Krumroy*24.07 PRWAEdmonds-WoodwayMar 23Cascade @ Edmonds-Woodway
11Devin Boss*24.07 PRWALynnwoodMar 23Msvl-Pilchuck, Lynnwood @ Jackson
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Mac Nuanez51.83WAOak HarborMar 16Island Jamboree
2.12Nicholas Mendro*53.43 PRWAArlingtonMar 23Arlington @ Lake Stevens
3.11Ozell Jackson53.59 PRWAOak HarborMar 16Island Jamboree
4.12Chris Brown53.78 PRWAOak HarborMar 16Island Jamboree
5.12Matthew Park*53.99 PRWAEdmonds-WoodwayMar 23Cascade @ Edmonds-Woodway
6.10Tallen Williams*54.19WAArlingtonMar 23Arlington @ Lake Stevens
7.12Michael Sobotta*54.26WAStanwoodMar 23SC, MLT @ Stanwood
8.11Elias Lynch*54.57WAMeadowdaleMar 25Kent-Meridian Invite
9.10Thomas McCormick*55.04 PRWAMarysville GetchellMar 24Bedlington Twilight
10.10Cooper Laures*55.23WAStanwoodMar 23SC, MLT @ Stanwood
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Macauley Franks*2:01.59WAShorecrestMar 23SC, MLT @ Stanwood
2.12Matthew Park*2:03.80 PRWAEdmonds-WoodwayMar 23Cascade @ Edmonds-Woodway
3.11Gregory Panther*2:04.57 PRWAMarysville GetchellMar 24Bedlington Twilight
4.11Matthew Goddard*2:04.84 PRWASnohomishMar 23Monroe @ Snohomish
5.10Evan Krautkremer*2:06.06WAMarysville GetchellMar 23MGHS vs. Kamiak
6.11Jordan Erickson*2:06.31WAEverettMar 25Kent-Meridian Invite
7.10Erik Luu*2:07.53WAShorecrestMar 23SC, MLT @ Stanwood
8.11Colin Knechtel*2:08.33WAMeadowdaleMar 23GP, Meadowdale, Shorewood @ Shoreline Stadium
9.12Lucas Maben2:10.38 PRWASnohomishMar 16SHS/GPHS Jamboree
10.12Aaron Leavens2:10.91WASnohomishMar 16SHS/GPHS Jamboree
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Matthew Park4:25.69WAEdmonds-WoodwayMar 16Edmonds-Woodway @ Lake Stevens
2.12Sam McCloughan4:28.30WAEdmonds-WoodwayMar 16Edmonds-Woodway @ Lake Stevens
3.10Lucas Lacambra*4:31.64WAEdmonds-WoodwayMar 23Cascade @ Edmonds-Woodway
4.12Aaron Leavens4:31.71WASnohomishMar 16SHS/GPHS Jamboree
5.10Grant Christian*4:32.84 PRWAEdmonds-WoodwayMar 23Cascade @ Edmonds-Woodway
6.12Macauley Franks4:36.17WAShorecrestMar 16Shoreline Jamboree
7.11Liam Anderson*4:41.36WASnohomishMar 23Monroe @ Snohomish
8.12Cameron Sanders*4:43.43WAMeadowdaleMar 23GP, Meadowdale, Shorewood @ Shoreline Stadium
9.11Matthew Goddard4:44.11WASnohomishMar 16SHS/GPHS Jamboree
10.11Elijah Quinby*4:44.77 PRWAEverettMar 25Kent-Meridian Invite
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Cameron Sanders*9:45.61 PRWAMeadowdaleMar 25Kent-Meridian Invite
2.12Sam McCloughan*9:58.28WAEdmonds-WoodwayMar 23Cascade @ Edmonds-Woodway
3.12Kevin Mullin*10:02.93 PRWAArlingtonMar 23Arlington @ Lake Stevens
4.12Aaron Leavens*10:04.51WASnohomishMar 23Monroe @ Snohomish
5.12Devan Kirk*10:08.59 PRWAShorewoodMar 23GP, Meadowdale, Shorewood @ Shoreline Stadium
6.10Ben Heagler*10:20.98 PRWAShorewoodMar 23GP, Meadowdale, Shorewood @ Shoreline Stadium
7.10Noah Loftis*10:22.94WAArlingtonMar 23Arlington @ Lake Stevens
8.10Lucas Lacambra10:26.56WAEdmonds-WoodwayMar 16Edmonds-Woodway @ Lake Stevens
9.10Stefan Mueller*10:27.38 PRWAShorewoodMar 23GP, Meadowdale, Shorewood @ Shoreline Stadium
10.11Zachery Arcaro-Frazier*10:34.28WAMarysville GetchellMar 24Bedlington Twilight
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Aaron Richardson15.26WAEdmonds-WoodwayMar 18Chuck Randall Relays
2.11Jerry Pham*15.95WALynnwoodMar 23Msvl-Pilchuck, Lynnwood @ Jackson
3.11Garrett Larson*15.99WAStanwoodMar 23SC, MLT @ Stanwood
4.11Tyler Younce*16.02WAStanwoodMar 23SC, MLT @ Stanwood
5.12Elijah Edwards*16.05WALynnwoodMar 23Msvl-Pilchuck, Lynnwood @ Jackson
6.12Seth-Patric Quimzon*16.48 PRWAArlingtonMar 23Arlington @ Lake Stevens
7.11Campbell Hudson16.50WAArlingtonMar 18Chuck Randall Relays
8.9Jonathan Birchman16.51 PRWAShorewoodMar 16Shoreline Jamboree
9.10Matthew Bangsberg17.04 PRWAShorewoodMar 16Shoreline Jamboree
10.11Elijah Malsch17.11 PRWAArlingtonMar 18Chuck Randall Relays
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Seth-Patric Quimzon*42.07WAArlingtonMar 23Arlington @ Lake Stevens
2.11Garrett Larson*42.32WAStanwoodMar 23SC, MLT @ Stanwood
3.11Jerry Pham*42.77WALynnwoodMar 23Msvl-Pilchuck, Lynnwood @ Jackson
4.12Elijah Edwards*43.41WALynnwoodMar 23Msvl-Pilchuck, Lynnwood @ Jackson
5.11Aaron Richardson43.70WAEdmonds-WoodwayMar 16Edmonds-Woodway @ Lake Stevens
6.11Cooper Cummings*44.16 PRWAArlingtonMar 23Arlington @ Lake Stevens
7.12Jordan Cristelli*44.31 PRWAFerndaleMar 24Bedlington Twilight
8.11Elijah Malsch*44.95 PRWAArlingtonMar 23Arlington @ Lake Stevens
9.12Garren Guerrero*45.21WAOak HarborMar 23Mt. Vernon at Oak Harbor
10.12Ian McGaughey*45.23 PRWAMeadowdaleMar 23GP, Meadowdale, Shorewood @ Shoreline Stadium
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Sam Jacoby
David Selzler
Cyrus McAllister
Sadath Aboudou*
44.85WAShorecrestMar 23SC, MLT @ Stanwood
2.Tyler Massena
Carter Sparks
Tyler Roth
Lucas Maben*
45.31WASnohomishMar 23Monroe @ Snohomish
3.Relay Team*45.55WAFerndaleMar 24Bedlington Twilight
4.Camden Correos
Joseph Williamson
Josh Harazim
Matthew Bangsberg*
45.63WAShorewoodMar 23GP, Meadowdale, Shorewood @ Shoreline Stadium
5.Relay Team*45.76WASqualicumMar 24Bedlington Twilight
6.Tyler Dao
Henry Shaw
Devin Boss
Alex Nguyen*
46.14WALynnwoodMar 23Msvl-Pilchuck, Lynnwood @ Jackson
7.Andrew Miller
Jordan Washington
TJ Passmore
Jordan Bell*
46.17WAOak HarborMar 23Mt. Vernon at Oak Harbor
8.Jared Yu
Aaron Richardson
Zach Krumroy
Chris Tilbury
46.20WAEdmonds-WoodwayMar 16Edmonds-Woodway @ Lake Stevens
9.Tyler Younce
Michael Sobotta
Kyle Duncan
Salvador Sepulveda*
46.35WAStanwoodMar 23SC, MLT @ Stanwood
10.Cade Younger
Nicholas Lesperance
Johnathen Haskins
Campbell Hudson*
46.43WAArlingtonMar 23Arlington @ Lake Stevens
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Josh Harazim
Jack Parkinson
Aidan Arslanoglu
Devan Kirk
3:38.11WAShorewoodMar 16Shoreline Jamboree
2.Brycin Mclntyre
Miguel Guzman
Dorian Hardin
Mac Nuanez*
3:41.88WAOak HarborMar 23Mt. Vernon at Oak Harbor
3.Luke Busby
David Selzler
Cyrus McAllister
Sadath Aboudou*
3:42.07WAShorecrestMar 25The Curtis Viking Relay Championships
4.Lucas Maben
Taylor Devries
Kalvyn McDaniel
Aaron Leavens*
3:42.54WASnohomishMar 23Monroe @ Snohomish
5.Nicholas Mendro
Elijah Malsch
Campbell Hudson
Jacob Hubbard*
3:44.33WAArlingtonMar 23Arlington @ Lake Stevens
6.Jared Yu
Chris Tilbury
Grant Christian
Matthew Park*
3:45.84WAEdmonds-WoodwayMar 23Cascade @ Edmonds-Woodway
7.Relay Team*3:46.16WAFerndaleMar 29NWC at Lynden, AHS, FHS
8.Jeremy Pinca
Conrad Tatge
Carson St. John
Gregory Panther*
3:47.48WAMarysville GetchellMar 23MGHS vs. Kamiak
9.Devine Darden
Jacob Carr
RaeQuan Battle
Josiah Gould*
3:50.49WAMarysville-PilchuckMar 23Msvl-Pilchuck, Lynnwood @ Jackson
10.Isiah Burke-Woodward
Kyle Hastler
Matthew Callan
Matthew Hagen*
3:50.85WAMeadowdaleMar 23GP, Meadowdale, Shorewood @ Shoreline Stadium
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Douglas Todd*45' 4.5 PRWAEverettMar 23Everett @ Mariner
2.11Gabriel Green*45' 1.75WAArlingtonMar 23Arlington @ Lake Stevens
3.12Brad Raymond*44' 10 PRWASnohomishMar 23Monroe @ Snohomish
4.12Ben Broselle44' 4 PRWAFerndaleMar 22NWC: Ferndale, Meridian @ LC
5.11Michael Van Beek*43' 3.75 PRWAArlingtonMar 23Arlington @ Lake Stevens
6.11Isaac Gomez*43' 0.25 PRWAOak HarborMar 23Mt. Vernon at Oak Harbor
7.12Jacob Laban*42' 6WALynnwoodMar 23Msvl-Pilchuck, Lynnwood @ Jackson
8.12Harris Cutuk*42' 5.5WALynnwoodMar 23Msvl-Pilchuck, Lynnwood @ Jackson
11Tyler McAtee42' 5.5WAEdmonds-WoodwayMar 18Chuck Randall Relays
10.11Ben Howard*41' 11 PRWAEverettMar 23Everett @ Mariner
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Harris Cutuk*152' 9WALynnwoodMar 23Msvl-Pilchuck, Lynnwood @ Jackson
2.10Michael Fisken140' 3 PRWAOak HarborMar 16Island Jamboree
3.11Gabriel Green139' 10WAArlingtonMar 18Chuck Randall Relays
4.11Isaac Gomez*139' 5 PRWAOak HarborMar 23Mt. Vernon at Oak Harbor
5.12Hayne Boyden*128' 3WASnohomishMar 23Monroe @ Snohomish
6.11Anthony Seng*127' 8 PRWAMarysville GetchellMar 24Bedlington Twilight
10Isaac Donnelson*127' 8 PRWAArlingtonMar 23Arlington @ Lake Stevens
8.11Jackson Harris*122' 0.5 PRWASnohomishMar 25Ray Cockrum Relays
9.10Jeffrey Roullier*120' 6 PRWAMarysville-PilchuckMar 23Msvl-Pilchuck, Lynnwood @ Jackson
10.11Ben Howard*119' 6WAEverettMar 25Kent-Meridian Invite
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Ben Broselle*182' 3 (.0)WAFerndaleMar 24Bedlington Twilight
2.11Gabriel Green*171' 11WAArlingtonMar 23Arlington @ Lake Stevens
3.12Taylor Devries*161' 0WASnohomishMar 25Ray Cockrum Relays
4.10Israel Muela*148' 9 PRWALynnwoodMar 23Msvl-Pilchuck, Lynnwood @ Jackson
5.11Chris Lee148' 6 PRWAShorecrestMar 16Shoreline Jamboree
6.11Tyler Phillips*147' 6 PRWAFerndaleMar 29NWC at Lynden, AHS, FHS
7.12Harris Cutuk*140' 0 PRWALynnwoodMar 23Msvl-Pilchuck, Lynnwood @ Jackson
8.10Isaac Zedwick*138' 3 PRWAStanwoodMar 23SC, MLT @ Stanwood
9.11Jackson Harris*138' 2WASnohomishMar 25Ray Cockrum Relays
10.12Zach Plummer*137' 11 PRWAMeadowdaleMar 23GP, Meadowdale, Shorewood @ Shoreline Stadium
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Taylor Devries*6' 4WASnohomishMar 25Ray Cockrum Relays
2.11Kyle Nickols*5' 10WAOak HarborMar 23Mt. Vernon at Oak Harbor
11Ozell Jackson*5' 10WAOak HarborMar 23Mt. Vernon at Oak Harbor
10Erroll Richards*5' 10 PRWAEdmonds-WoodwayMar 23Cascade @ Edmonds-Woodway
10RaeQuan Battle*5' 10 PRWAMarysville-PilchuckMar 23Msvl-Pilchuck, Lynnwood @ Jackson
6.11Josiah Gould*5' 8 PRWAMarysville-PilchuckMar 23Msvl-Pilchuck, Lynnwood @ Jackson
12Isaiah Valera*5' 8WAMarysville-PilchuckMar 23Msvl-Pilchuck, Lynnwood @ Jackson
11Cooper Cummings*5' 8 PRWAArlingtonMar 23Arlington @ Lake Stevens
9.11Kobe Gray*5' 6 PRWAArlingtonMar 23Arlington @ Lake Stevens
12Seth-Patric Quimzon*5' 6WAArlingtonMar 23Arlington @ Lake Stevens
11Dean Shepherd*5' 6WAArlingtonMar 23Arlington @ Lake Stevens
9Jonathan Birchman*5' 6 PRWAShorewoodMar 23GP, Meadowdale, Shorewood @ Shoreline Stadium
11Hayden Huntley5' 6WASnohomishMar 16SHS/GPHS Jamboree
11Tanner Wilson5' 6WAFerndaleMar 16NWC: Ferndale, Sedro Woolley @ Anacortes
12Race Treat*5' 6WAShorecrestMar 23SC, MLT @ Stanwood
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Zack Thomas13' 6WASnohomishMar 16SHS/GPHS Jamboree
2.12Wyatt Hawthorne*13' 0WAArlingtonMar 23Arlington @ Lake Stevens
12Jeffrey Hanlon*13' 0WASqualicumMar 24Bedlington Twilight
4.12Alec Hood*12' 6WAStanwoodMar 23SC, MLT @ Stanwood
12Cyrus Marshall*12' 6WAMeadowdaleMar 23GP, Meadowdale, Shorewood @ Shoreline Stadium
6.10Mikhail Balko*12' 0 PRWAFerndaleMar 24Bedlington Twilight
11Carter Colon*12' 0 PRWAFerndaleMar 24Bedlington Twilight
8.11Kalvyn McDaniel*11' 6WASnohomishMar 23Monroe @ Snohomish
9.12Tanner Ohlsen*11' 0WASnohomishMar 23Monroe @ Snohomish
11Jarrod Bremner*11' 0 PRWAArlingtonMar 23Arlington @ Lake Stevens
12Andy Johnson11' 0WAShorewoodMar 16Shoreline Jamboree
11Maxwell Schaffler*11' 0WAMarysville-PilchuckMar 23Msvl-Pilchuck, Lynnwood @ Jackson
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Sadath Aboudou20' 9 PRWAShorecrestMar 16Shoreline Jamboree
2.12Jordan Washington*20' 5WAOak HarborMar 23Mt. Vernon at Oak Harbor
3.12Cyrus McAllister*20' 2.5 PRWAShorecrestMar 25The Curtis Viking Relay Championships
11Jerry Pham*20' 2.5WALynnwoodMar 23Msvl-Pilchuck, Lynnwood @ Jackson
5.10Raymond Free*19' 11.5WAMeadowdaleMar 23GP, Meadowdale, Shorewood @ Shoreline Stadium
6.12Nicholas Mendro*19' 8 PRWAArlingtonMar 23Arlington @ Lake Stevens
7.11Kalvyn McDaniel*19' 6.5 PRWASnohomishMar 23Monroe @ Snohomish
8.11Tristan Smith*19' 5.25 PR (.0)WASqualicumMar 24Bedlington Twilight
9.12Garren Guerrero19' 5WAOak HarborMar 16Island Jamboree
10.11Kameron Eck*19' 4 PRWAEdmonds-WoodwayMar 23Cascade @ Edmonds-Woodway
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Nico Shorack*41' 2.25 PRWAShorecrestMar 25The Curtis Viking Relay Championships
2.12Tae Thongdee*41' 1WAShorewoodMar 23GP, Meadowdale, Shorewood @ Shoreline Stadium
3.11Alex Akins40' 8WASnohomishMar 16SHS/GPHS Jamboree
4.10Raymond Free*39' 8WAMeadowdaleMar 23GP, Meadowdale, Shorewood @ Shoreline Stadium
5.11Kyle Nickols39' 6 PRWAOak HarborMar 16Island Jamboree
12Garren Guerrero*39' 6 PRWAOak HarborMar 23Mt. Vernon at Oak Harbor
7.12Jordan Washington39' 4.5 PRWAOak HarborMar 16Island Jamboree
8.11Daniel Peterson*39' 2.5 PRWAEverettMar 23Everett @ Mariner
9.12Eian Adcock*39' 2.25WAMarysville-PilchuckMar 23Msvl-Pilchuck, Lynnwood @ Jackson
10.11Kalvyn McDaniel*39' 0.25WASnohomishMar 23Monroe @ Snohomish
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.